EBGT 2013-Istavder 5th Anniversary Tournament Winner: PARVIZ ROKH(IRAN) -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. PARVIZ ROKH 12 2 0 1 42
2. ERHAN YENİŞEN 10 3 0 2 42
3. MURAT YAVUZ 9 3 0 1 27
4. ALİREZA SARABİ 9 3 0 0 31
5. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 9 3 0 0 32
6. CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 8 3 0 0 7
7. YALKIN ERK 8 3 0 0 31
8. ZAFER TAŞ 8 3 0 0 20
9. HİSAR UYAR 7 3 0 1 27
10. SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 7 3 0 0 16
11. DURSUN ÇETİN 7 3 0 0 7
12. HULUSİ TÜMER 6 3 0 1 15
13. BURHAN YILMAZER 6 3 0 0 28
14. ERKUL ŞEN 6 3 0 0 24
15. BÜLENT BAHAR 6 3 0 0 12
16. HALDUN DURUKAN 6 3 0 0 9
17. MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 6 3 0 0 8
18. ADNAN KUZU 6 3 0 0 7
19. ULRICH TAMM 6 3 0 0 6
20. OĞUZ USER 6 3 0 0 3
21. UĞUR TAŞKAN 6 3 0 0 1
22. YAŞAR GÖZEL 5 3 0 1 20
23. MARIO SEQUEIRA 5 3 0 0 19
24. FEZA DİYARBEKİR 5 3 0 0 17
25. BÜLENT KARABULUT 5 3 0 0 10
26. LEMİ TU-MEN 5 3 0 0 8
27. MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 5 3 0 0 7
28. MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 5 3 0 0 4
29. CAN İSKENDER 5 3 0 0 1
30. HANDAN ERDAĞ 5 3 0 0 1
31. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 4 3 0 0 11
32. HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 4 3 0 0 9
33. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 4 3 0 0 8
34. SAEED VAGHELİ 4 3 0 0 8
35. ONUR ALAN 4 3 0 0 5
36. VEYSEL KALFA 4 3 0 0 5
37. ERKUT ERSEVER 4 3 0 0 4
38. MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 4 3 0 0 4
39. METİN ÇUBUK 4 3 0 0 4
40. SERDAR GÜRAY 4 3 0 0 4
41. SELMAN KILIÇ 4 3 0 0 3
42. YAVUZ GENÇ 4 3 0 0 2
43. MEHMET AKİŞ 4 3 0 0 0
44. ÖZLEM KAYA 4 3 0 0 -6
45. MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 4 3 0 0 -7
46. ALİ BAHADIR 3 3 0 0 13
47. FUAT ERDAĞ 3 3 0 0 12
48. ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 3 3 0 0 10
49. ALİ ALÇELİK 3 3 0 0 7
50. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 3 3 0 0 7
51. BEYAZIT TÜR 3 3 0 0 4
52. TALAT PAPATYA 3 3 0 0 4
53. AYKUT UZEL 3 3 0 0 3
54. KEMAL ERDEM 3 3 0 0 3
55. MURAT AKCAN 3 3 0 0 3
56. CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 3 0 0 0
57. HAMZA NAR 3 3 0 0 0
58. KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0 0 0
59. İLKANT SÜMERMAN 3 3 0 0 -1
60. İBRAHİM KARACA 3 3 0 0 -2
61. ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 3 0 0 -4
62. AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 3 0 0 -5
63. CHIVA TAFAZZOLİ 3 3 0 0 -6
64. RICARDO MALAS 3 3 0 0 -7
65. MERT ÖZVATAF 3 3 0 0 -9
66. OKAN KOÇAK 2 3 0 0 1
67. A.VOLKAN ER 2 3 0 0 0
68. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 2 3 0 0 0
69. ÖZER TURACI 2 3 0 0 0
70. ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 3 0 0 -2
71. CEM ÖZDEŞ 2 3 0 0 -2
72. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 2 3 0 0 -2
73. ÖZGE APAK 2 3 0 0 -2
74. GÜNAY ZORLU 2 3 0 0 -3
75. HAKAN ERTEKİN 2 3 0 0 -3
76. MEHMET GENÇ 2 3 0 0 -3
77. DOĞAN SUNAR 2 3 0 0 -4
78. TOLGA AKBAYTUĞ 2 3 0 0 -4
79. CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 2 3 0 0 -5
80. ABDULLAH KIRATLI 2 3 0 0 -6
81. ONUR VURUR 2 3 0 0 -6
82. REFİK VURAL 2 3 0 0 -6
83. NEDİM YARDIMCI 2 3 0 0 -7
84. SEDAT BIÇAKCI 2 3 0 0 -8
85. FİKRET POYRAZ 2 3 0 0 -9
86. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 3 0 0 -9
87. MURAT MURAT 2 3 0 0 -10
88. UFUK ACAR 2 3 0 0 -10
89. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0 0 -12
90. MEHMET NAR 2 3 0 0 -12
91. GÖKSEL KILINÇ 2 3 0 0 -13
92. TAYFUN SEYREKBASAN 2 3 0 0 -13
93. ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 2 3 0 0 -17
94. ADNAN KARA 1 3 0 0 2
95. İLHAN KOÇ 1 3 0 0 1
96. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 3 0 0 0
97. UFUK AKSAK 1 3 0 0 -1
98. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 3 0 0 -4
99. MÜJDE BEYOĞLU 1 3 0 0 -5
100. SELAHATTİN TÜFEK 1 3 0 0 -6
101. VECDİ KALYONCU 1 3 0 0 -6
102. ABDULLAH ŞER 1 3 0 0 -7
103. AZİZ YILMAZ 1 3 0 0 -7
104. METİN ÖKTEN 1 3 0 0 -7
105. NURİ KAYA 1 3 0 0 -7
106. SEBAHATTİN EVCİN 1 3 0 0 -7
107. UMUT SARI 1 3 0 0 -7
108. NURAY ÖZGÜN 1 3 0 0 -8
109. ERCAN AKKAYA 1 3 0 0 -9
110. FERHAT YILDIRIM 1 3 0 0 -9
111. CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 3 0 0 -10
112. TANER UÇARER 1 3 0 0 -10
113. ZEYNEP KUL 1 3 0 0 -10
114. CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 3 0 0 -11
115. FARUK PERKİN 1 3 0 0 -11
116. BAHAR ÖZGÜNER 1 3 0 0 -12
117. TURAN KAYA 1 3 0 0 -13
118. ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 3 0 0 -17
119. ŞEVKET ATEŞ 1 3 0 0 -19
120. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 0 3 0 0 -5
121. MEHMET ÇOPUROĞLU 0 3 0 0 -6
122. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 0 3 0 0 -8
123. MARCEL BÜKER 0 3 0 0 -10
124. FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞ 0 3 0 0 -11
125. MEHMET MANAV 0 3 0 0 -11
126. AYKUT BAHADIR 0 3 0 0 -12
127. İSMAİL YILDIZ 0 3 0 0 -15
128. KENAN KARAKAYA 0 3 0 0 -15
129. İLKER GÖÇHAN 0 3 0 0 -16
130. AHMET NAR 0 3 0 0 -17
131. MEHMET YAĞMURCA 0 3 0 0 -17
132. MURAT KAPIKIRAN 0 3 0 0 -18
133. VAHE İSAOĞU 0 3 0 0 -18
134. GÜRKAN DERİN 0 3 0 0 -22
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 124
Iran Iran 4
Germany Germany 2
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Armenia Armenia 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 56
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 27
İzmir İzmir 24
Ankara Ankara 12
Sakarya Sakarya 7
Antalya Antalya 4
Marmaris Marmaris 2
Mersin Mersin 2
15. Round : 24/02/2013 00:00
T1 PARVIZ ROKH 7 - 3 ERHAN YENİŞ
14. Round : 24/02/2013 21:05
T1 PARVIZ ROKH 7 - 3 ERHAN YENİŞ
13. Round : 24/02/2013 20:15
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 1 - 7 PARVIZ ROKH
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
12. Round : 24/02/2013 19:15
T1 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 0 ALİREZA SARA
T2 PARVIZ ROKH 7 - 6 ÖMER MERT G
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
11. Round : 24/02/2013 18:00
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 4 YALKIN ERK
T2 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 0 CEMALETTİN Y
T3 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 4 ZAFER TAŞ
T4 HİSAR UYAR 6 - 7 ALİREZA SARA
Sit-out : PARVIZ ROKH
10. Round : 24/02/2013 16:15
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 7 YALKIN ERK
T2 HULUSİ TÜME 4 - 7 ERHAN YENİŞ
T3 HİSAR UYAR 5 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T4 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 0 DURSUN ÇETİ
T5 SEYFİ USLUBA 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN Y
T6 PARVIZ ROKH 7 - 6 ALİREZA SARA
9. Round : 24/02/2013 14:40
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 7 PARVIZ ROKH
T2 YAŞAR GÖZEL 3 - 7 CEMALETTİN Y
T3 HİSAR UYAR 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T4 HULUSİ TÜME 7 - 3 ERKUL ŞEN
T5 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 5 HALDUN DURUKA
T6 BÜLENT BAHAR 5 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T7 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 2 OĞUZ USER
T8 MUSTAFA ALTUN 5 - 7 ALİREZA SARA
T9 SEYFİ USLUBA 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T10 ULRICH TAMM 3 - 7 YALKIN ERK
T11 DURSUN ÇETİ 7 - 3 BURHAN YILMAZ
8. Round : 24/02/2013 13:15
T1 SEYFİ USLUBA 5 - 7 BURHAN YILMAZ
T2 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 3 MEHMET KUTLU
T3 CEMALETTİN Y 0 - 7 ALİREZA SARA
T4 HANDAN ERDAĞ 0 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T5 HİSAR UYAR 0 - 7 YALKIN ERK
T6 MARSEL ESKİN 5 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T7 FEZA DİYARBE 4 - 7 HALDUN DURUKA
T8 UĞUR TAŞKAN 7 - 6 YAŞAR GÖZEL
T9 DURSUN ÇETİ 7 - 5 BÜLENT BAHAR
T10 ULRICH TAMM 7 - 2 MARIO SEQUEIR
T11 PARVIZ ROKH 4 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T12 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
T13 HULUSİ TÜME 4 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T14 BÜLENT KARAB 6 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTUN
T15 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 0 CAN İSKENDER
7. Round : 24/02/2013 11:00
T1 HULUSİ TÜME 9 - 1 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T2 PARVIZ ROKH 9 - 7 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T3 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 2 METİN ÇUBUK
T4 ONUR ALAN 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T5 MUSTAFA ALTUN 8 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T6 CEMALETTİN Y 9 - 4 MEHMET AKİŞ
T7 SELMAN KILIÇ 1 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T8 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 1 YALKIN ERK
T9 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 5 MEHMET ALİ A
T10 SAEED VAGHEL 5 - 9 SEYFİ USLUBA
T11 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 6 SERDAR GÜRAY
T12 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 CAN İSKENDER
T13 MARSEL ESKİN 3 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T14 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 6 YAŞAR GÖZEL
T15 MUSTAFA GÜLT 4 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T16 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 6 YAVUZ GENÇ
T17 ERKUT ERSEVER 0 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T18 FEZA DİYARBE 9 - 1 ÖZLEM KAYA
T19 ERKUL ŞEN 8 - 9 ULRICH TAMM
T20 HALDUN DURUKA 9 - 3 VEYSEL KALFA
T21 SERDAR ÖZKAY 8 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T22 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİŞ
Sit-out : HİSAR UYAR
6. Round : 23/02/2013 16:10
T1 CİHANGİR Ç 1 - 9 SERDAR GÜRAY
T2 YALKIN ERK 9 - 2 AHMET DÖNMEZ
T3 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 0 İBRAHİM KAR
T4 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 6 YAVUZ GENÇ
T5 ÖMER MERT G 5 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T6 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T7 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 BEYAZIT TÜR
T8 HULUSİ TÜME 9 - 7 MARSEL ESKİN
T9 ERKUT ERSEVER 8 - 9 ONUR ALAN
T10 ALİ BAHADIR 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T11 MUSTAFA ALTUN 9 - 8 KHACHİK MEL
T12 SERDAR ÖZKAY 9 - 6 İLKANT SÜME
T13 ULVİ CANGAZ 5 - 9 ÖZLEM KAYA
T14 SAEED VAGHEL 8 - 9 DURSUN ÇETİ
T15 SELMAN KILIÇ 8 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T16 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 0 RICARDO MALAS
T17 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 4 MURAT AKCAN
T18 ALİ ALÇELİ 6 - 9 ULRICH TAMM
T19 SEYFİ USLUBA 8 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T20 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 2 KAMİL KARAAL
T21 HALDUN DURUKA 3 - 9 CEMALETTİN Y
T22 ERKUL ŞEN 1 - 9 VEYSEL KALFA
T23 ALİREZA SARA 7 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T24 MEHMET ALİ A 9 - 7 ERHAN YENİŞ
T25 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 9 PARVIZ ROKH
T26 MERT ÖZVATAF 2 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T27 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 0 OĞUZ USER
T28 HANDAN ERDAĞ 9 - 5 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T29 CHIVA TAFAZZO 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T30 HAMZA NAR 5 - 9 METİN ÇUBUK
T31 MUSTAFA GÜLT 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T32 FEZA DİYARBE 9 - 8 TALAT PAPATYA
Sit-out : YAŞAR GÖZEL
5. Round : 23/02/2013 14:00
T1 FİKRET POYRA 2 - 9 VEYSEL KALFA
T2 CİHANGİR Ç 9 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T3 HALDUN DURUKA 9 - 8 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T4 FEZA DİYARBE 8 - 9 PARVIZ ROKH
T5 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 6 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T6 ÖZLEM KAYA 9 - 7 A.VOLKAN ER
T7 MUSTAFA GÜLT 9 - 8 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 4 GÖKSEL KILIN
T9 TALAT PAPATYA 9 - 6 ÖZER TURACI
T10 ERKUT ERSEVER 9 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T11 MEHMET ALİ A 6 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T12 ÖZGE APAK 6 - 9 RICARDO MALAS
T13 MERT ÖZVATAF 3 - 9 ALİ BAHADIR
T14 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 9 ALİ ALÇELİ
T15 SEDAT BIÇAKC 1 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T16 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T17 SEYFİ USLUBA 9 - 6 GÜNAY ZORLU
T18 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 8 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T19 HAMZA NAR 9 - 2 UFUK ACAR
T20 TAYFUN SEYREK 3 - 9 İLKANT SÜME
T21 HİLMİ GÖÇ 1 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T22 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T23 TOLGA AKBAYTU 8 - 9 CEMALETTİN Y
T24 MURAT MURAT 5 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T25 KEMAL ERDEM 4 - 9 BEYAZIT TÜR
T26 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 ULRICH TAMM
T27 NEDİM YARDIM 3 - 9 KHACHİK MEL
T28 MUSTAFA ALTUN 9 - 8 DOĞAN SUNAR
T29 HAKAN ERTEKİ 7 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T30 CÜNEYT ARGUN 8 - 9 MARSEL ESKİN
T31 ABDULLAH KIRA 2 - 9 METİN ÇUBUK
T32 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T33 HANDAN ERDAĞ 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T34 MURAT AKCAN 3 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T35 HULUSİ TÜME 7 - 9 CHIVA TAFAZZO
T36 BURHAN YILMAZ 7 - 9 SERDAR GÜRAY
T37 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 1 ONUR ALAN
T38 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T39 MEHMET GENÇ 4 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T40 UĞUR TAŞKAN 5 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T41 ALAATTİN ÖZ 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T42 SELMAN KILIÇ 9 - 4 AHMET DÖNMEZ
T43 SAEED VAGHEL 4 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T44 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T45 MEHMET NAR 1 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T46 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 4 ŞENER KIRIKK
Sit-out : ERHAN YENİŞEN
4. Round : 23/02/2013 12:00
T1 CEMALETTİN Y 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T2 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞER
T3 FİKRET POYRA 9 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T4 SERDAR ÖZKAY 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 METİN ÖKTEN 7 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T6 CAN İSKENDER 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T7 ERKUT ERSEVER 5 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T8 SEBAHATTİN E 3 - 9 ALİ BAHADIR
T9 FEZA DİYARBE 9 - 6 İLKANT SÜME
T10 OKAN KOÇAK 8 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T11 MARIO SEQUEIR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTUN
T12 UMUT SARI 5 - 9 HALDUN DURUKA
T13 MERT ÖZVATAF 9 - 2 ORHAN BİTLİ
T14 TANER UÇARER 1 - 9 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T15 SAEED VAGHEL 9 - 5 METİN ÇUBUK
T16 ONUR ALAN 9 - 1 CAN BIYIKLIO
T17 SEYFİ USLUBA 9 - 5 SERDAR GÜRAY
T18 CİHANGİR Ç 9 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T19 BÜLENT BAHAR 6 - 9 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T20 SELAHATTİN T 8 - 9 ULRICH TAMM
T21 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 9 A.VOLKAN ER
T22 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T23 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 0 RICARDO MALAS
T24 UFUK AKSAK 4 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T25 VEYSEL KALFA 9 - 4 KAMİL KARAAL
T26 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 8 AHMET KAMİL
T27 MEHMET ALİ A 9 - 5 MÜJDE BEYOĞ
T28 YALKIN ERK 7 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T29 SEDAT BIÇAKC 7 - 9 ŞENER KIRIKK
T30 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 1 BAHAR ÖZGÜN
T31 FERHAT YILDIR 6 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T32 ÖZLEM KAYA 9 - 0 TAYFUN SEYREK
T33 TOLGA AKBAYTU 9 - 6 NURİ KAYA
T34 REFİK VURAL 5 - 9 KHACHİK MEL
T35 PARVIZ ROKH 9 - 0 FARUK PERKİN
T36 VECDİ KALYON 0 - 9 SELMAN KILIÇ
T37 CÜNEYT ARGUN 9 - 4 GÖKSEL KILIN
T38 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 2 NURAY ÖZGÜN
T39 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 ALİ ALÇELİ
T40 ÖZGE APAK 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T41 ABDULLAH KIRA 9 - 7 ZEYNEP KUL
T42 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 3 MEHMET GENÇ
T43 BÜLENT KARAB 1 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T44 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 8 GÜNAY ZORLU
T45 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 6 MEHMET NAR
T46 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 6 UFUK ACAR
T47 HAKAN ERTEKİ 9 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T48 ARSLAN VOLKAN 9 - 4 CANAN KIRIKKA
T49 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T50 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T51 TALAT PAPATYA 6 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T52 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T53 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 MARSEL ESKİN
T54 NEDİM YARDIM 5 - 9 AHMET DÖNMEZ
T55 HAMZA NAR 9 - 8 LEMİ TU-MEN
T56 ADNAN KARA 8 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T57 MURAT AKCAN 9 - 7 CHIVA TAFAZZO
T58 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 4 ERCAN AKKAYA
T59 ŞEVKET ATEŞ 7 - 9 OĞUZ USER
Sit-out : HULUSİ TÜMER
3. Round : 22/02/2013 23:30
T1 MEHMET NAR 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T2 SELMAN KILIÇ 3 - 9 SERDAR GÜRAY
T3 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 4 KEMAL ERDEM
T4 SEYFİ USLUBA 9 - 6 CANAN KIRIKKA
T5 TAYFUN SEYREK 9 - 5 ALİ BAHADIR
T6 ÖMER MERT G 8 - 9 UFUK ACAR
T7 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T8 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 0 BAHAR ÖZGÜN
T9 ONUR ALAN 9 - 1 İLKER GÖÇH
T10 ERKUT ERSEVER 9 - 5 MÜJDE BEYOĞ
T11 FİLİZ BIYIK 1 - 9 MURAT AKCAN
T12 HULUSİ TÜME 9 - 7 KENAN KARAKAY
T13 MARSEL ESKİN 9 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T14 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 8 NURAY ÖZGÜN
T15 VECDİ KALYON 8 - 9 HAKAN ERTEKİ
T16 FEZA DİYARBE 7 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T17 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 3 KAMİL KARAAL
T18 FERHAT YILDIR 9 - 6 ZAFER TAŞ
T19 MARCEL BÜKER 4 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T20 ARSLAN VOLKAN 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T21 YAVUZ GENÇ 9 - 2 ÖZLEM KAYA
T22 BEYAZIT TÜR 6 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T23 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T24 UMUT SARI 6 - 9 NEDİM YARDIM
T25 SABRİ BÜYÜ 6 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T26 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T27 TANER UÇARER 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T28 ZEYNEP KUL 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTUN
T29 İLKANT SÜME 0 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T30 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 2 TURAN KAYA
T31 MEHMET ÇOPUR 5 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T32 MEHMET ALİ A 4 - 9 SELAHATTİN T
T33 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 8 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T34 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 2 MURAT KAPIKIR
T35 ADNAN KARA 9 - 2 CAN BIYIKLIO
T36 SERDAR ÖZKAY 5 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T37 TALAT PAPATYA 9 - 4 A.VOLKAN ER
T38 MURAT MURAT 5 - 9 HALDUN DURUKA
T39 FİKRET POYRA 9 - 3 MERT ÖZVATAF
T40 AYKUT BAHADIR 4 - 9 CEMALETTİN Y
T41 ABDULLAH KIRA 5 - 9 FARUK PERKİN
T42 CÜNEYT ARGUN 2 - 9 PARVIZ ROKH
T43 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 METİN ÖKTEN
T44 VAHE İSAOĞU 0 - 9 ERCAN AKKAYA
T45 AHMET NAR 1 - 9 VEYSEL KALFA
T46 CİHANGİR Ç 8 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T47 MEHMET MANAV 2 - 9 RICARDO MALAS
T48 DURSUN ÇETİ 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T49 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 MURAT ÖZYILM
T50 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 2 GÖKSEL KILIN
T51 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 3 KHACHİK MEL
T52 CHIVA TAFAZZO 9 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T53 SAEED VAGHEL 9 - 0 ŞEVKET ATEŞ
T54 ALİ ALÇELİ 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T55 TOLGA AKBAYTU 8 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T56 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 0 GÜRKAN DERİ
T57 GÜNAY ZORLU 9 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T58 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 5 MEHMET AKİŞ
T59 MEHMET GENÇ 9 - 3 İSMAİL YILD
T60 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 1 ŞENER KIRIKK
T61 METİN ÇUBUK 7 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T62 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T63 ÖZGE APAK 9 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T64 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 4 ORHAN BİTLİ
T65 MEHMET YAĞMU 3 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T66 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T67 SEBAHATTİN E 5 - 9 AHMET DÖNMEZ
2. Round : 22/02/2013 21:30
T1 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 MERT ÖZVATAF 9 - 7 ULRICH TAMM
T3 SEDAT BIÇAKC 9 - 6 MARCEL BÜKER
T4 MURAT AKCAN 9 - 0 ORHAN BİTLİ
T5 BEYAZIT TÜR 9 - 2 MURAT KAPIKIR
T6 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 7 GÜNAY ZORLU
T7 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 6 HAKAN KAHYAO
T8 ERKUT ERSEVER 9 - 4 SEBAHATTİN E
T9 NURİ KAYA 7 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T10 ŞEVKET ATEŞ 0 - 9 FEZA DİYARBE
T11 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T12 FARUK PERKİN 6 - 9 İLKANT SÜME
T13 MUSTAFA GÜLT 9 - 6 RICARDO MALAS
T14 FİKRET POYRA 2 - 9 VECDİ KALYON
T15 CEMALETTİN Y 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T16 TANER UÇARER 5 - 9 METİN ÇUBUK
T17 MARSEL ESKİN 9 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T18 MEHMET GENÇ 9 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T19 MUSTAFA ALTUN 9 - 4 CANAN KIRIKKA
T20 GÖKSEL KILIN 9 - 6 MEHMET YAĞMU
T21 MEHMET ALİ A 9 - 5 GÜRKAN DERİ
T22 HİLMİ GÖÇ 0 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T23 HULUSİ TÜME 9 - 8 CAN BIYIKLIO
T24 MEHMET MANAV 7 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T25 TOLGA AKBAYTU 9 - 8 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T26 ALİ ALÇELİ 9 - 2 ŞENER KIRIKK
T27 SELAHATTİN T 8 - 9 ZEYNEP KUL
T28 SERDAR ÖZKAY 9 - 4 MÜJDE BEYOĞ
T29 CÜNEYT ARGUN 4 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T30 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 9 BAHAR ÖZGÜN
T31 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 FİLİZ BIYIK
T32 KENAN KARAKAY 1 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T33 HAKAN ERTEKİ 6 - 9 UMUT SARI
T34 UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 - 9 NEDİM YARDIM
T35 SAEED VAGHEL 9 - 8 İLKER GÖÇH
T36 MEHMET KUTLU 8 - 9 UFUK ACAR
T37 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 2 OĞUZ USER
T38 MURAT YAVUZ 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİŞ
T39 PARVIZ ROKH 9 - 4 İSMAİL YILD
T40 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T41 SELMAN KILIÇ 9 - 8 AHMET NAR
T42 ULVİ CANGAZ 4 - 9 AHMET DÖNMEZ
T43 ONUR ALAN 8 - 9 HALDUN DURUKA
T44 İBRAHİM KAR 4 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T45 ALİ BAHADIR 9 - 0 SERDAR GÜRAY
T46 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 2 BÜLENT KARAB
T47 FERHAT YILDIR 6 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T48 MEHMET NAR 9 - 8 A.VOLKAN ER
T49 AYKUT BAHADIR 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T50 ADNAN KARA 8 - 9 ÖZLEM KAYA
T51 TAYFUN SEYREK 9 - 6 REFİK VURAL
T52 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇOPUR
T53 ÖZGE APAK 9 - 0 VEYSEL KALFA
T54 HANDAN ERDAĞ 9 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T55 ABDULLAH KIRA 9 - 5 METİN ÖKTEN
T56 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 3 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T57 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 BURHAN YILMAZ
T58 MURAT MURAT 3 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T59 MURAT ÖZYILM 6 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T60 SEYFİ USLUBA 9 - 7 TALAT PAPATYA
T61 ABDULLAH ŞER 9 - 8 HAMZA NAR
T62 FUAT ERDAĞ 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T63 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T64 ERCAN AKKAYA 0 - 9 NURAY ÖZGÜN
T65 ONUR VURUR 2 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T66 VAHE İSAOĞU 7 - 9 CİHANGİR Ç
T67 CHIVA TAFAZZO 9 - 6 KHACHİK MEL
1. Round :
T1 METİN ÖKTEN 9 - 1 MEHMET YAĞMU
T2 ONUR ALAN 9 - 3 AHMET KAMİL
T3 ADNAN KARA 6 - 9 SELMAN KILIÇ
T4 TAYFUN SEYREK 4 - 9 BÜLENT KARAB
T5 ŞEVKET ATEŞ 9 - 8 MEHMET ÇOPUR
T6 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 5 MURAT KAPIKIR
T7 İLKER GÖÇH 2 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T8 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 1 AHMET NAR
T9 METİN ÇUBUK 9 - 7 UFUK ACAR
T10 VECDİ KALYON 6 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T11 CİHANGİR Ç 7 - 9 MARSEL ESKİN
T12 SELAHATTİN T 0 - 9 CAN İSKENDER
T13 MURAT AKCAN 4 - 9 İLKANT SÜME
T14 OKTAY LÖKBA 8 - 9 ŞENER KIRIKK
T15 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 5 ZEYNEP KUL
T16 ALİ ALÇELİ 9 - 4 CHIVA TAFAZZO
T17 BAHAR ÖZGÜN 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T18 MEHMET KUTLU 2 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T19 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 5 MEHMET AKİŞ
T20 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 3 AHMET DÖNMEZ
T21 PARVIZ ROKH 8 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T22 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 7 MARCEL BÜKER
T23 HALDUN DURUKA 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T24 ÖZGE APAK 0 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T25 ABDULLAH KIRA 8 - 9 GÜNAY ZORLU
T26 CÜNEYT ARGUN 9 - 6 MEHMET GENÇ
T27 ONUR VURUR 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞER
T28 GÖKSEL KILIN 9 - 8 AYKUT BAHADIR
T29 SERDAR ÖZKAY 9 - 5 İSMAİL YILD
T30 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 KENAN KARAKAY
T31 SEYFİ USLUBA 9 - 7 MEHMET MANAV
T32 MERT ÖZVATAF 9 - 8 UFUK AKSAK
T33 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 5 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T34 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 8 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T35 MURAT ÖZYILM 8 - 9 ULRICH TAMM
T36 ÖZLEM KAYA 2 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T37 FİKRET POYRA 6 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T38 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T39 TOLGA AKBAYTU 3 - 9 MEHMET ALİ A
T40 FEZA DİYARBE 9 - 7 İBRAHİM KAR
T41 VAHE İSAOĞU 2 - 9 KHACHİK MEL
T42 GÜRKAN DERİ 0 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T43 DURSUN ÇETİ 5 - 9 SERDAR GÜRAY
T44 SABRİ BÜYÜ 5 - 9 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T45 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T46 MUSTAFA GÜLT 7 - 9 TALAT PAPATYA
T47 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 5 ERCAN AKKAYA
T48 ALİ BAHADIR 8 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T49 NURİ KAYA 5 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T50 HAKAN ERTEKİ 6 - 9 BÜLENT BAHAR
T51 MUSTAFA ALTUN 5 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T52 FARUK PERKİN 6 - 9 CANAN KIRIKKA
T53 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 4 AYKUT UZEL
T54 ALTUĞ BURDUR 9 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T55 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 0 NURAY ÖZGÜN
T56 ERKUT ERSEVER 9 - 2 CEMALETTİN Y
T57 MARIO SEQUEIR 8 - 9 A.VOLKAN ER
T58 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 9 ORHAN BİTLİ
T59 SAEED VAGHEL 9 - 5 BEYAZIT TÜR
T60 SEBAHATTİN E 9 - 1 VEYSEL KALFA
T61 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 8 AZİZ YILMAZ
T62 UMUT SARI 6 - 9 TANER UÇARER
T63 FİLİZ BIYIK 8 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T64 MÜJDE BEYOĞ 9 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T65 OKAN KOÇAK 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T66 CAN BIYIKLIO 9 - 4 NEDİM YARDIM
T67 FERHAT YILDIR 3 - 9 HULUSİ TÜME

Share


Flag Counter