MCR-2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jiri Olejnicek 20 7 0 3 65
2. Eva Zizkova 17 10 0 3 43
3. Pavel Zaoral 15 10 0 2 42
4. Jan Stastna 13 10 0 2 9
5. Martin Stemberka 13 10 0 1 36
6. Jan Cerny 12 10 0 1 16
7. Martin Zizka 12 10 0 1 -2
8. Vladimir Suchy 10 10 0 0 -10
9. Zdenek Zizka 10 10 0 0 -16
10. Jiri Vala 9 10 0 0 16
11. Leos Fiala 8 10 0 0 -9
12. Pavla Vidanova 8 10 0 0 -11
13. Martin Filipi 8 10 0 0 -34
14. Lubos Vencl 6 10 0 0 -16
15. Lukas Jankovsky 6 10 0 0 -20
16. Jiri Stranak 4 10 0 0 -26
17. Tamaz Gongadze 4 10 0 0 -40
18. Martin Sestak 2 10 0 0 -43
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 18
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 18
30. Round : 20/06/2016 00:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
29. Round : 20/06/2016 00:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 12 Eva Zizkova
28. Round : 19/06/2016 00:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
27. Round : 14/06/2016 11:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
26. Round : 14/06/2016 08:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
25. Round : 31/05/2016 22:00
T1 Jan Stastna 12 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 13 Eva Zizkova
24. Round : 28/05/2016 01:00
T1 Martin Stembe 4 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 6 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
23. Round : 24/05/2016 23:00
T1 Martin Stembe 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
T2 Jan Stastna 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T3 Martin Zizka 11 - 13 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
22. Round : 19/05/2016 23:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 12 Martin Stembe
T2 Jan Stastna 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T3 Martin Zizka 8 - 13 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
21. Round : 15/05/2016 23:00
T1 Martin Stembe 13 - 8 Jan Cerny
T2 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T3 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 3 Martin Zizka
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
20. Round : 10/05/2016 00:00
T1 Vladimir Such 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 5 Martin Zizka
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T4 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka
19. Round : 06/05/2016 00:00
T1 Martin Zizka 11 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T2 Pavel Zaoral 7 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Vladimir Such 13 - 11 Jiri Olejnice
T4 Jiri Vala 12 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 4 Jan Cerny
18. Round : 29/04/2016 23:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 5 Martin Zizka
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 3 Martin Stembe
T3 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 10 Leos Fiala
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 5 Jan Cerny
T5 Martin Filipi 7 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T6 Pavla Vidanov 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
17. Round : 23/04/2016 23:00
T1 Vladimir Such 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T2 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
T3 Pavel Zaoral 10 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
T4 Martin Stembe 2 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T5 Martin Filipi 13 - 9 Martin Zizka
T6 Jiri Vala 13 - 11 Leos Fiala
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
16. Round : 18/04/2016 23:00
T1 Zdenek Zizka 2 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T2 Martin Stembe 13 - 11 Lukas Jankovs
T3 Jiri Vala 13 - 7 Leos Fiala
T4 Jan Stastna 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
T5 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 3 Vladimir Such
T6 Lubos Vencl 8 - 13 Martin Zizka
T7 Martin Filipi 2 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
15. Round : 12/04/2016 23:00
T1 Martin Filipi 7 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 10 Vladimir Such
T3 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 3 Leos Fiala
T4 Jiri Vala 1 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Pavel Zaoral 7 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T6 Pavla Vidanov 8 - 13 Martin Zizka
T7 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 9 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
14. Round : 04/04/2016 18:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T2 Lubos Vencl 2 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 9 Zdenek Zizka
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 6 Tamaz Gongadz
T5 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 11 Leos Fiala
T6 Jiri Vala 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
T7 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Jiri Stranak 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Martin Zizka
13. Round : 27/03/2016 21:00
T1 Lukas Jankovs 2 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T2 Martin Stembe 13 - 5 Martin Zizka
T3 Jan Stastna 2 - 13 Leos Fiala
T4 Martin Filipi 3 - 13 Vladimir Such
T5 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 1 Jiri Stranak
T6 Jiri Olejnice 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Lubos Vencl 9 - 13 Jiri Vala
T8 Eva Zizkova 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
12. Round : 19/03/2016 08:00
T1 Martin Sestak 9 - 13 Vladimir Such
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 2 Lukas Jankovs
T3 Lubos Vencl 10 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Martin Stembe
T5 Jan Stastna 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T6 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T7 Pavla Vidanov 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T8 Jiri Stranak 9 - 13 Martin Zizka
T9 Leos Fiala 13 - 1 Zdenek Zizka
11. Round : 13/03/2016 23:00
T1 Martin Stembe 9 - 13 Jan Stastna
T2 Lubos Vencl 13 - 6 Martin Sestak
T3 Jiri Vala 11 - 13 Vladimir Such
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 5 Pavel Zaoral
T5 Pavla Vidanov 3 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T6 Jiri Stranak 13 - 9 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 11 Zdenek Zizka
T8 Lukas Jankovs 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T9 Leos Fiala 6 - 13 Martin Zizka
10. Round : 07/03/2016 01:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Martin Stembe
T2 Jan Stastna 3 - 13 Martin Sestak
T3 Jiri Vala 5 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T4 Lubos Vencl 12 - 13 Vladimir Such
T5 Martin Filipi 13 - 4 Jiri Olejnice
T6 Pavla Vidanov 8 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T7 Lukas Jankovs 5 - 13 Martin Zizka
T8 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
T9 Leos Fiala 13 - 10 Eva Zizkova
9. Round : 28/02/2016 00:00
T1 Martin Stembe 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 6 Tamaz Gongadz
T3 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 10 Martin Sestak
T4 Jiri Vala 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T5 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 9 Lubos Vencl
T6 Martin Filipi 13 - 10 Jiri Stranak
T7 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Martin Zizka 13 - 11 Zdenek Zizka
T9 Leos Fiala 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
8. Round : 20/02/2016 22:00
T1 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Martin Zizka
T2 Martin Stembe 9 - 13 Vladimir Such
T3 Martin Sestak 11 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T4 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 0 Leos Fiala
T5 Martin Filipi 10 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
T6 Zdenek Zizka 1 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Lubos Vencl 13 - 10 Jiri Olejnice
T8 Jan Stastna 3 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T9 Jiri Vala 11 - 13 Eva Zizkova
7. Round : 14/02/2016 22:00
T1 Martin Sestak 11 - 13 Martin Zizka
T2 Martin Stembe 13 - 4 Zdenek Zizka
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Jiri Vala
T4 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 10 Tamaz Gongadz
T5 Vladimir Such 0 - 13 Leos Fiala
T6 Martin Filipi 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 5 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Lubos Vencl 13 - 5 Jan Stastna
T9 Jiri Stranak 8 - 13 Eva Zizkova
6. Round : 07/02/2016 21:00
T1 Vladimir Such 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
T2 Martin Filipi 1 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 13 Martin Zizka
T4 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T5 Pavla Vidanov 3 - 13 Jiri Vala
T6 Lukas Jankovs 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Lubos Vencl 4 - 13 Leos Fiala
T8 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Martin Sestak
T9 Martin Stembe 13 - 4 Tamaz Gongadz
5. Round : 31/01/2016 23:00
T1 Jan Stastna 10 - 13 Martin Zizka
T2 Martin Stembe 13 - 4 Martin Sestak
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 3 Jan Cerny
T4 Pavla Vidanov 4 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T5 Vladimir Such 6 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T6 Jiri Vala 8 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Martin Filipi 6 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Jiri Stranak 6 - 13 Leos Fiala
T9 Lubos Vencl 8 - 13 Eva Zizkova
4. Round : 23/01/2016 21:00
T1 Pavla Vidanov 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T2 Jan Stastna 11 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T3 Martin Sestak 3 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T4 Jiri Vala 13 - 2 Jan Cerny
T5 Lubos Vencl 8 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T6 Martin Filipi 3 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T8 Vladimir Such 5 - 13 Martin Zizka
T9 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 0 Leos Fiala
3. Round : 14/01/2016 23:00
T1 Jan Stastna 13 - 11 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 7 Zdenek Zizka
T3 Vladimir Such 13 - 4 Jiri Stranak
T4 Martin Sestak 5 - 13 Leos Fiala
T5 Martin Filipi 6 - 13 Martin Zizka
T6 Lukas Jankovs 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Pavla Vidanov 11 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T8 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T9 Martin Stembe 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
2. Round : 08/01/2016 23:00
T1 Martin Stembe 6 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 9 Martin Zizka
T3 Lubos Vencl 13 - 6 Jiri Stranak
T4 Martin Sestak 13 - 6 Jan Cerny
T5 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 2 Vladimir Such
T6 Martin Filipi 13 - 7 Leos Fiala
T7 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 9 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Jan Stastna 13 - 2 Zdenek Zizka
T9 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
1. Round : 01.01.2016
T1 Martin Stembe 13 - 0 Leos Fiala
T2 Pavla Vidanov 12 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Martin Sestak 3 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 7 Jiri Vala
T5 Lubos Vencl 11 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T6 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 12 Jiri Stranak
T7 Vladimir Such 12 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T8 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T9 Martin Zizka 8 - 13 Jan Cerny

Share


Flag Counter