7th Zurich Open -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. PEDERSEN Jens Chri 10 1 0 0 31
2. Fussenegger Rico 7 3 0 1 11
3. Estenssoro Carlos 5 3 0 1 8
4. Frigerio Stefan 5 3 0 0 16
5. Gloor Markus 5 3 0 0 1
6. Steiner Daniel 4 3 0 1 -1
7. Alma Misja 4 3 0 0 7
8. Grünbaum Georges 4 3 0 0 3
9. Piwitt Jens 4 3 0 0 -1
10. Weilenmann Silvia 4 3 0 0 -1
11. Kreienbühl Markus 3 3 0 0 5
12. Grünbaum Peter 3 3 0 0 4
13. Bodenmann Max 3 3 0 0 -4
14. WEILE Michael 2 3 0 0 -1
15. Wehli Jacques 2 3 0 0 -2
16. BICHLER Josefin 2 3 0 0 -4
17. Recan Ercan 2 3 0 0 -4
18. Mancilikcilar Sefi 2 3 0 0 -8
19. Frey Werner 1 3 0 0 -3
20. HANSEN Ulla 1 3 0 0 -4
21. Altermatt Ruedi 1 3 0 0 -6
22. Bezencon Stéphane 1 3 0 0 -9
23. LARSEN Jan 1 3 0 0 -15
24. Duruz Gérard 0 3 0 0 -7
25. Kälin René 0 3 0 0 -8
26. Kolp Samuel 0 3 0 0 -8
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 19
Denmark Denmark 4
Germany Germany 2
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 26
11. Round : 29/05/2016 17:00
T1 Fussenegger R 1 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
10. Round : 29/05/2016 16:00
T1 Fussenegger R 7 - 2 PEDERSEN Jens
9. Round : 29/05/2016 15:00
T1 Estenssoro Ca 2 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
Sit-out : Fussenegger Rico
8. Round : 29/05/2016 01:00
T1 Frigerio Stef 5 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T2 Steiner Danie 4 - 7 Estenssoro Ca
T3 Fussenegger R 7 - 1 Gloor Markus
7. Round : 28/05/2016 00:00
T1 Gloor Markus 1 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T2 Weilenmann Si 5 - 7 Frigerio Stef
T3 Fussenegger R 7 - 4 Grünbaum Geo
T4 Alma Misja 3 - 7 Estenssoro Ca
T5 Steiner Danie 7 - 2 Piwitt Jens
6. Round : 28/05/2016 22:00
T1 Gloor Markus 7 - 4 Weilenmann Si
T2 Fussenegger R 6 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T3 Bodenmann Max 4 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T4 Piwitt Jens 7 - 4 Kreienbühl M
T5 Alma Misja 7 - 4 Frigerio Stef
T6 Steiner Danie 7 - 5 Grünbaum Pet
Sit-out : Estenssoro Carlos
5. Round : 28/05/2016 20:00
T1 Gloor Markus 4 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T2 Piwitt Jens 0 - 7 Frigerio Stef
T3 Fussenegger R 7 - 4 Bodenmann Max
T4 Weilenmann Si 7 - 6 Grünbaum Geo
T5 Alma Misja 7 - 2 Wehli Jacques
T6 Estenssoro Ca 7 - 1 Mancilikcilar
T7 Steiner Danie 7 - 5 BICHLER Josef
T8 Kreienbühl M 7 - 4 WEILE Michael
T9 Grünbaum Pet 7 - 0 Recan Ercan
4. Round : 28/05/2016 19:00
T1 Gloor Markus 7 - 2 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Frigerio Stef 7 - 0 Mancilikcilar
T3 Weilenmann Si 7 - 5 Recan Ercan
T4 Wehli Jacques 5 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T5 Bodenmann Max 7 - 5 WEILE Michael
T6 Piwitt Jens 7 - 3 BICHLER Josef
T7 Bezencon Sté 0 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T8 Fussenegger R 7 - 6 Altermatt Rue
T9 Grünbaum Pet 7 - 6 Frey Werner
T10 Alma Misja 7 - 0 HANSEN Ulla
T11 Estenssoro Ca 7 - 0 LARSEN Jan
Sit-out : Steiner Daniel
3. Round : 28/05/2016 17:00
T1 Weilenmann Si 3 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T2 Piwitt Jens 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Gloor Markus 7 - 6 Frigerio Stef
T4 Estenssoro Ca 3 - 7 Bodenmann Max
T5 Altermatt Rue 1 - 7 WEILE Michael
T6 Bezencon Sté 3 - 7 BICHLER Josef
T7 Wehli Jacques 7 - 5 HANSEN Ulla
T8 Alma Misja 4 - 7 Recan Ercan
T9 Fussenegger R 7 - 4 Grünbaum Pet
T10 Kreienbühl M 1 - 7 Mancilikcilar
T11 Kälin René 3 - 7 Frey Werner
T12 Steiner Danie 7 - 5 Kolp Samuel
T13 Duruz Gérard 3 - 7 LARSEN Jan
2. Round : 28/05/2016 15:00
T1 Alma Misja 3 - 7 Piwitt Jens
T2 Altermatt Rue 6 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Estenssoro Ca 3 - 7 Weilenmann Si
T4 Gloor Markus 7 - 1 WEILE Michael
T5 Grünbaum Pet 6 - 7 Frigerio Stef
T6 Kreienbühl M 6 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T7 Steiner Danie 1 - 7 HANSEN Ulla
T8 Wehli Jacques 7 - 0 LARSEN Jan
T9 Duruz Gérard 5 - 7 Bodenmann Max
T10 Bezencon Sté 7 - 2 Frey Werner
T11 Kolp Samuel 6 - 7 Mancilikcilar
T12 Kälin René 4 - 7 BICHLER Josef
T13 Fussenegger R 3 - 7 Recan Ercan
1. Round : 28.05.2016 12:00
T1 Bodenmann Max 1 - 7 PEDERSEN Jens
T2 Piwitt Jens 7 - 2 LARSEN Jan
T3 Wehli Jacques 3 - 7 WEILE Michael
T4 Fussenegger R 7 - 6 HANSEN Ulla
T5 Steiner Danie 4 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T6 Frigerio Stef 7 - 2 BICHLER Josef
T7 Weilenmann Si 7 - 6 Frey Werner
T8 Bezencon Sté 4 - 7 Alma Misja
T9 Kälin René 6 - 7 Estenssoro Ca
T10 Kolp Samuel 2 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T11 Recan Ercan 5 - 7 Altermatt Rue
T12 Duruz Gérard 6 - 7 Gloor Markus
T13 Grünbaum Pet 7 - 5 Mancilikcilar

Share


Flag Counter