MUNICH OPEN 2 (EBGT) - Elite -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Michihito KAGEYAMA 8 2 0 1 25
2. Thomas Löw 8 3 0 0 21
3. NODAR GAGUA 5 3 0 1 14
4. Michel LAMOTE 5 3 0 1 20
5. DIRK LEINBERGER 5 3 0 0 14
6. Kimon PAPACHRISTOP 5 3 0 0 6
7. Manfred HOLLEDERER 4 3 0 1 4
8. Najib SALLAMZY 4 3 0 0 6
9. Vyacheslav PRYADKI 4 3 0 0 -4
10. Stefan PARLOW 3 3 0 0 13
11. Christian PLENZ 3 3 0 0 -1
12. Walter MEUWIS 3 3 0 0 -1
13. KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0 0 -3
14. Peter BLACHIAN 3 3 0 0 -12
15. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 2 3 0 1 5
16. Ferat GÜNDOGAN 2 3 0 0 9
17. HAMZA NAR 2 3 0 0 -2
18. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0 0 -2
19. Rachel RHODES 2 3 0 0 -13
20. MARIO SEQUEIRA 2 3 0 0 -14
21. RICARDO MALAS 1 3 0 1 -8
22. Tatsuya TANAKA 1 3 0 1 -14
23. ULRICH TAMM 1 3 0 0 -7
24. Markus KLEIN 1 3 0 0 -13
25. YAŞAR GÖZEL 1 3 0 0 -15
26. George JACOBS 0 3 0 0 -12
27. Jürgen ORLOWSKI 0 3 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 9
Turkey Turkey 4
Japan Japan 2
England England 2
Belgium Belgium 2
Austria Austria 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1
Greece Greece 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 24
İzmir İzmir 2
Antalya Antalya 1
11. Round : 28/07/2013 18:00
T1 Thomas Löw 6 - 9 Michihito KAG
10. Round : 28/07/2013 16:00
T1 Thomas Löw 4 - 9 Michihito KAG
9. Round : 28/07/2013 01:00
T1 Thomas Löw 9 - 8 Michel LAMOTE
T2 NODAR GAGUA 5 - 9 Michihito KAG
8. Round : 27/07/2013 22:00
T1 Kimon PAPACHR 3 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T2 Thomas Löw 9 - 4 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 Manfred HOLLE 6 - 9 Michihito KAG
Sit-out : Michel LAMOTE
7. Round : 27/07/2013 21:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 5 NODAR GAGUA
T2 Vyacheslav PR 4 - 9 Michihito KAG
T3 Kimon PAPACHR 7 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T4 Thomas Löw 9 - 8 Najib SALLAMZ
Sit-out : Manfred HOLLEDERER
6. Round : 27/07/2013 18:00
T1 Vyacheslav PR 9 - 0 Walter MEUWIS
T2 Vincenzo RICE 7 - 9 Manfred HOLLE
T3 Kimon PAPACHR 9 - 3 Michel LAMOTE
T4 Najib SALLAMZ 9 - 5 Christian PLE
T5 Peter BLACHIA 4 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T6 Thomas Löw 9 - 7 Stefan PARLOW
T7 NODAR GAGUA 9 - 0 KAMİL KARAAL
Sit-out : Michihito KAGEYAMA
5. Round : 27/07/2013 17:00
T1 Vyacheslav PR 9 - 7 Christian PLE
T2 HİLMİ GÖÇ 8 - 9 Peter BLACHIA
T3 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 6 Ferat GÜNDOG
T4 Najib SALLAMZ 9 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T5 Manfred HOLLE 9 - 4 Walter MEUWIS
T6 NODAR GAGUA 9 - 6 RICARDO MALAS
T7 Kimon PAPACHR 9 - 6 MARIO SEQUEIR
T8 KAMİL KARAAL 5 - 9 Michihito KAG
T9 Thomas Löw 9 - 2 Rachel RHODES
T10 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 0 Tatsuya TANAK
T11 DIRK LEINBERG 9 - 5 Stefan PARLOW
4. Round : 27/07/2013 01:00
T1 HAMZA NAR 3 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T2 Ferat GÜNDOG 9 - 0 Walter MEUWIS
T3 Najib SALLAMZ 9 - 5 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T4 YAŞAR GÖZEL 2 - 9 Stefan PARLOW
T5 Manfred HOLLE 5 - 9 Kimon PAPACHR
T6 Rachel RHODES 3 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T7 Markus KLEIN 3 - 9 Michel LAMOTE
T8 Vyacheslav PR 9 - 8 DIRK LEINBERG
T9 Peter BLACHIA 9 - 5 Christian PLE
T10 ULRICH TAMM 7 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T11 Thomas Löw 9 - 1 Michihito KAG
T12 Vincenzo RICE 6 - 9 Tatsuya TANAK
Sit-out : RICARDO MALAS
3. Round : 26/07/2013 22:00
T1 Vyacheslav PR 1 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T2 George JACOBS 8 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T3 Markus KLEIN 2 - 9 Michihito KAG
T4 HİLMİ GÖÇ 9 - 0 MARIO SEQUEIR
T5 KAMİL KARAAL 9 - 6 DIRK LEINBERG
T6 Ferat GÜNDOG 9 - 3 Peter BLACHIA
T7 Najib SALLAMZ 2 - 9 Stefan PARLOW
T8 Manfred HOLLE 9 - 6 Jürgen ORLOW
T9 Michel LAMOTE 8 - 9 Rachel RHODES
T10 Thomas Löw 9 - 4 YAŞAR GÖZEL
T11 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 0 RICARDO MALAS
T12 ULRICH TAMM 4 - 9 Christian PLE
T13 Kimon PAPACHR 2 - 9 Walter MEUWIS
Sit-out : Tatsuya TANAKA
2. Round : 26/07/2013 19:00
T1 George JACOBS 2 - 9 Stefan PARLOW
T2 Thomas Löw 9 - 8 Tatsuya TANAK
T3 ULRICH TAMM 3 - 9 Kimon PAPACHR
T4 Jürgen ORLOW 1 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T5 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 6 Michihito KAG
T6 RICARDO MALAS 8 - 9 Christian PLE
T7 HAMZA NAR 9 - 1 Peter BLACHIA
T8 Markus KLEIN 8 - 9 Rachel RHODES
T9 Vyacheslav PR 4 - 9 Najib SALLAMZ
T10 Walter MEUWIS 9 - 1 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T11 Ferat GÜNDOG 8 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T12 Manfred HOLLE 2 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T13 YAŞAR GÖZEL 9 - 6 NODAR GAGUA
Sit-out : Vincenzo RICEPUTI
1. Round :
T1 Walter MEUWIS 9 - 2 Tatsuya TANAK
T2 George JACOBS 5 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 3 KAMİL KARAAL
T4 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 Christian PLE
T5 Manfred HOLLE 9 - 1 Najib SALLAMZ
T6 Jürgen ORLOW 4 - 9 Michihito KAG
T7 Thomas Löw 8 - 9 Markus KLEIN
T8 Rachel RHODES 7 - 9 Peter BLACHIA
T9 MARIO SEQUEIR 4 - 9 RICARDO MALAS
T10 Ferat GÜNDOG 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T11 Vincenzo RICE 7 - 9 Vyacheslav PR
T12 Kimon PAPACHR 9 - 7 Stefan PARLOW
T13 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 3 YAŞAR GÖZEL
Sit-out : NODAR GAGUA

Share


Flag Counter