Swiss Championship 2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Frey Werner 10 1 0 1 38
2. Fussenegger Rico 8 3 0 1 22
3. Alma Misja 7 3 0 1 15
4. Hellwag Tobias 7 3 0 0 16
5. Wehli Jacques 6 3 0 1 0
6. Recan Ercan 6 3 0 0 21
7. Benetti Marco 6 3 0 0 9
8. Lindner Heribert 5 3 0 0 16
9. Kürsteiner Bruno 5 3 0 0 7
10. Gloor Markus 5 3 0 0 2
11. Altermatt Ruedi 4 3 0 1 10
12. Naghizadeh Asghar 4 3 0 0 5
13. Valpiani Marco 4 3 0 0 2
14. Städeli Andres 4 3 0 0 1
15. Schoppmeyer Michae 3 3 0 1 4
16. Krings Matthias 3 3 0 0 6
17. Domig David 3 3 0 0 3
18. Liebe-Harkort Chri 3 3 0 0 2
19. Scheidiger Daniel 3 3 0 0 -1
20. Mancilikcilar Sefi 3 3 0 0 -8
21. Tremet Stéphane 3 3 0 0 -11
22. Geng Roland 2 3 0 0 6
23. Kunz Alain 2 3 0 0 5
24. Déhon Nicolas 2 3 0 0 3
25. Thompson Thibaud 2 3 0 0 3
26. Himmelberger Rolan 2 3 0 0 -3
27. Grünbaum Georges 2 3 0 0 -7
28. Grünbaum Peter 2 3 0 0 -10
29. Lau Kwok Kin 1 3 0 0 -3
30. Weilenmann Silvia 1 3 0 0 -7
31. Knupfer Patrick 1 3 0 0 -8
32. Kreienbühl Markus 1 3 0 0 -9
33. Rasti Rassoul 1 3 0 0 -11
34. Duruz Gérard 1 3 0 0 -12
35. Gholami Kaweh 1 3 0 0 -12
36. Knupfer Alexandra 1 3 0 0 -17
37. Frigerio Stefan 0 3 0 0 -5
38. Weissbarth Claus 0 3 0 0 -10
39. Estenssoro Carlos 0 3 0 0 -13
40. Bodenmann Max 0 3 0 0 -14
41. Kaiser Denise 0 3 0 0 -15
42. Vetsch Rolf 0 3 0 0 -20
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 32
Germany Germany 7
France France 1
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 42
12. Round : 16/10/2016 20:00
T1 Fussenegger R 6 - 9 Frey Werner
11. Round : 16/10/2016 19:00
T1 Fussenegger R 9 - 2 Alma Misja
Sit-out : Frey Werner
10. Round : 16/10/2016 16:00
T1 Hellwag Tobia 7 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Wehli Jacques 7 - 9 Fussenegger R
Sit-out : Alma Misja
9. Round : 16/10/2016 14:00
T1 Frey Werner 6 - 9 Alma Misja
T2 Recan Ercan 8 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T3 Fussenegger R 9 - 3 Benetti Marco
Sit-out : Wehli Jacques
8. Round : 16/10/2016 02:00
T1 Recan Ercan 2 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Gloor Markus 3 - 9 Alma Misja
T3 Hellwag Tobia 9 - 2 Altermatt Rue
T4 Kürsteiner B 8 - 9 Benetti Marco
T5 Lindner Herib 2 - 9 Wehli Jacques
Sit-out : Fussenegger Rico
7. Round : 15/10/2016 23:00
T1 Frey Werner 9 - 7 Benetti Marco
T2 Wehli Jacques 5 - 9 Recan Ercan
T3 Städeli Andr 3 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T4 Lindner Herib 9 - 6 Naghizadeh As
T5 Schoppmeyer M 6 - 9 Alma Misja
T6 Valpiani Marc 8 - 9 Kürsteiner B
T7 Gloor Markus 6 - 9 Fussenegger R
Sit-out : Altermatt Ruedi
6. Round : 15/10/2016 20:00
T1 Wehli Jacques 0 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Valpiani Marc 6 - 9 Recan Ercan
T3 Lindner Herib 8 - 9 Gloor Markus
T4 Benetti Marco 9 - 8 Alma Misja
T5 Naghizadeh As 9 - 6 Domig David
T6 Tremet Stéph 1 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T7 Scheidiger Da 4 - 9 Fussenegger R
T8 Städeli Andr 9 - 8 Liebe-Harkort
T9 Kürsteiner B 9 - 6 Krings Matthi
T10 Mancilikcilar 3 - 9 Altermatt Rue
Sit-out : Schoppmeyer Michael
5. Round : 15/10/2016 18:00
T1 Lindner Herib 8 - 9 Wehli Jacques
T2 Recan Ercan 5 - 9 Frey Werner
T3 Domig David 2 - 9 Alma Misja
T4 Krings Matthi 6 - 9 Benetti Marco
T5 Städeli Andr 7 - 9 Gloor Markus
T6 Valpiani Marc 9 - 8 Fussenegger R
T7 Naghizadeh As 9 - 7 Déhon Nicola
T8 Tremet Stéph 9 - 6 Kürsteiner B
T9 Thompson Thib 7 - 9 Liebe-Harkort
T10 Schoppmeyer M 9 - 1 Grünbaum Pet
T11 Geng Roland 6 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T12 Scheidiger Da 9 - 7 Himmelberger
T13 Grünbaum Geo 4 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T14 Mancilikcilar 9 - 6 Kunz Alain
4. Round : 15/10/2016 15:00
T1 Lindner Herib 9 - 1 Krings Matthi
T2 Wehli Jacques 9 - 8 Alma Misja
T3 Kürsteiner B 3 - 9 Frey Werner
T4 Recan Ercan 9 - 3 Gloor Markus
T5 Schoppmeyer M 4 - 9 Domig David
T6 Himmelberger 2 - 9 Benetti Marco
T7 Valpiani Marc 9 - 8 Naghizadeh As
T8 Liebe-Harkort 4 - 9 Fussenegger R
T9 Städeli Andr 9 - 1 Grünbaum Geo
T10 Lau Kwok Kin 7 - 9 Mancilikcilar
T11 Rasti Rassoul 6 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T12 Geng Roland 9 - 2 Kreienbühl M
T13 Grünbaum Pet 9 - 4 Gholami Kaweh
T14 Duruz Gérard 4 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T15 Weilenmann Si 7 - 9 Tremet Stéph
T16 Thompson Thib 9 - 0 Knupfer Alexa
T17 Knupfer Patri 4 - 9 Déhon Nicola
T18 Scheidiger Da 6 - 9 Kunz Alain
3. Round : 15/10/2016 02:00
T1 Vetsch Rolf 5 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Frigerio Stef 8 - 9 Alma Misja
T3 Fussenegger R 0 - 9 Domig David
T4 Geng Roland 9 - 4 Gholami Kaweh
T5 Himmelberger 9 - 7 Estenssoro Ca
T6 Kürsteiner B 9 - 2 Duruz Gérard
T7 Städeli Andr 9 - 6 Bodenmann Max
T8 Kaiser Denise 0 - 9 Déhon Nicola
T9 Grünbaum Pet 9 - 7 Altermatt Rue
T10 Knupfer Patri 6 - 9 Valpiani Marc
T11 Lindner Herib 9 - 2 Weilenmann Si
T12 Lau Kwok Kin 4 - 9 Liebe-Harkort
T13 Thompson Thib 6 - 9 Hellwag Tobia
T14 Schoppmeyer M 9 - 6 Benetti Marco
T15 Weissbarth Cl 7 - 9 Wehli Jacques
T16 Naghizadeh As 9 - 6 Kunz Alain
T17 Mancilikcilar 2 - 9 Grünbaum Geo
T18 Krings Matthi 9 - 0 Knupfer Alexa
T19 Rasti Rassoul 3 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T20 Tremet Stéph 0 - 9 Recan Ercan
T21 Scheidiger Da 5 - 9 Gloor Markus
2. Round : 14/10/2016 23:00
T1 Kunz Alain 8 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Frigerio Stef 6 - 9 Domig David
T3 Städeli Andr 4 - 9 Fussenegger R
T4 Mancilikcilar 8 - 9 Gholami Kaweh
T5 Rasti Rassoul 9 - 7 Estenssoro Ca
T6 Duruz Gérard 8 - 9 Alma Misja
T7 Schoppmeyer M 9 - 4 Bodenmann Max
T8 Kürsteiner B 9 - 7 Déhon Nicola
T9 Recan Ercan 9 - 4 Grünbaum Pet
T10 Geng Roland 7 - 9 Naghizadeh As
T11 Knupfer Patri 2 - 9 Knupfer Alexa
T12 Lindner Herib 9 - 3 Kreienbühl M
T13 Lau Kwok Kin 7 - 9 Benetti Marco
T14 Valpiani Marc 9 - 6 Liebe-Harkort
T15 Himmelberger 9 - 2 Hellwag Tobia
T16 Scheidiger Da 9 - 7 Kaiser Denise
T17 Weissbarth Cl 2 - 9 Krings Matthi
T18 Weilenmann Si 7 - 9 Grünbaum Geo
T19 Vetsch Rolf 0 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T20 Wehli Jacques 9 - 6 Tremet Stéph
T21 Thompson Thib 5 - 9 Gloor Markus
1. Round :
T1 Himmelberger 6 - 9 Frey Werner
T2 Lindner Herib 9 - 8 Frigerio Stef
T3 Kreienbühl M 7 - 9 Fussenegger R
T4 Gholami Kaweh 6 - 9 Alma Misja
T5 Kunz Alain 9 - 0 Estenssoro Ca
T6 Geng Roland 8 - 9 Duruz Gérard
T7 Recan Ercan 9 - 3 Bodenmann Max
T8 Scheidiger Da 9 - 2 Déhon Nicola
T9 Krings Matthi 9 - 5 Domig David
T10 Tremet Stéph 9 - 5 Grünbaum Pet
T11 Knupfer Patri 9 - 2 Vetsch Rolf
T12 Lau Kwok Kin 9 - 3 Altermatt Rue
T13 Valpiani Marc 7 - 9 Städeli Andr
T14 Hellwag Tobia 3 - 9 Benetti Marco
T15 Weilenmann Si 9 - 5 Kaiser Denise
T16 Weissbarth Cl 8 - 9 Mancilikcilar
T17 Schoppmeyer M 5 - 9 Kürsteiner B
T18 Rasti Rassoul 5 - 9 Liebe-Harkort
T19 Thompson Thib 9 - 6 Grünbaum Geo
T20 Knupfer Alexa 3 - 9 Gloor Markus
T21 Wehli Jacques 9 - 8 Naghizadeh As

Share


Flag Counter