BG-FED Championship 2015-2016 DAY 2 (08 Oct. 2016) -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. GIANNOULIS Dionisi 6 1 0 1 21
2. MITRELIS Konstanti 6 2 0 0 18
3. AVDIS Giorgos 4 2 0 0 21
4. LOUMIDIS Sotiris 4 2 0 0 14
5. ATMATZIDIS Ioannis 3 2 0 0 7
6. VATANIDIS Stathis 2 2 0 1 -11
7. KOKKINIS Polixroni 2 2 0 0 9
8. KARANTZALI Filomil 2 2 0 0 0
9. CHIOTINIS Costas 2 2 0 0 -1
10. DIKAROS Nikos 2 2 0 0 -5
11. CHATZELIS Takis 1 2 0 0 0
12. LAZARIS Giorgos 1 2 0 0 -2
13. PASIALIS Giannis 1 2 0 0 -8
14. MANOLIOS Michalis 1 2 0 0 -13
15. GYRTATOS Alexandro 0 2 0 1 -11
16. GROUTSOS Christos 0 2 0 0 -5
17. MANTES Dimitrios 0 2 0 0 -11
18. THANOPOULOS Pavlos 0 2 0 0 -11
19. MAKRIS Thanassis 0 2 0 0 -12
Countries / Ülkeler
Greece Greece 19
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 19
8. Round : 10/10/2016 14:00
T1 GIANNOULIS Di 9 - 7 MITRELIS Kons
7. Round : 08/10/2016 00:00
T1 GIANNOULIS Di 4 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
6. Round : 08/10/2016 22:00
T1 AVDIS Giorgos 6 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
T2 GIANNOULIS Di 9 - 8 LOUMIDIS Soti
5. Round : 08/10/2016 20:00
T1 AVDIS Giorgos 7 - 9 GIANNOULIS Di
T2 LOUMIDIS Soti 9 - 0 ATMATZIDIS Io
T3 MITRELIS Kons 9 - 2 VATANIDIS Sta
4. Round : 08/10/2016 18:00
T1 GIANNOULIS Di 9 - 3 MITRELIS Kons
T2 DIKAROS Nikos 2 - 9 ATMATZIDIS Io
T3 KOKKINIS Poli 4 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T4 KARANTZALI Fi 8 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
T5 CHIOTINIS Cos 5 - 9 AVDIS Giorgos
3. Round : 08/10/2016 17:00
T1 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 2 VATANIDIS Sta
T2 MITRELIS Kons 9 - 4 LOUMIDIS Soti
T3 GYRTATOS Alex 0 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T4 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 8 CHATZELIS Tak
T5 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 5 PASIALIS Gian
T6 LAZARIS Giorg 1 - 9 ATMATZIDIS Io
T7 KARANTZALI Fi 9 - 2 MANOLIOS Mich
Sit-out : GIANNOULIS Dionisis
2. Round : 08/10/2016 14:00
T1 GYRTATOS Alex 7 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
T2 CHIOTINIS Cos 4 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T3 KARANTZALI Fi 2 - 9 AVDIS Giorgos
T4 GIANNOULIS Di 9 - 0 PASIALIS Gian
T5 DIKAROS Nikos 9 - 5 GROUTSOS Chri
T6 THANOPOULOS P 6 - 9 CHATZELIS Tak
T7 MANTES Dimitr 0 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
T8 MANOLIOS Mich 1 - 9 ATMATZIDIS Io
T9 LAZARIS Giorg 9 - 2 MAKRIS Thanas
Sit-out : VATANIDIS Stathis
1. Round :
T1 KOKKINIS Poli 5 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
T2 MANTES Dimitr 7 - 9 MANOLIOS Mich
T3 MAKRIS Thanas 4 - 9 PASIALIS Gian
T4 DIKAROS Nikos 3 - 9 GIANNOULIS Di
T5 KARANTZALI Fi 9 - 8 LAZARIS Giorg
T6 GROUTSOS Chri 8 - 9 LOUMIDIS Soti
T7 CHIOTINIS Cos 9 - 2 ATMATZIDIS Io
T8 CHATZELIS Tak 7 - 9 VATANIDIS Sta
T9 AVDIS Giorgos 9 - 1 THANOPOULOS P
Sit-out : GYRTATOS Alexandros

Share


Flag Counter