EBGT - 8th Portuguese Open 2013 - Masters -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jürgen ORLOWSKI 10 2 0 1 26
2. Eran LEVI 9 3 0 1 10
3. TOBIAS HELLWAG 8 3 0 1 23
4. Thomas JESPERSEN 7 3 0 0 29
5. Alexis VINCENT 5 3 0 1 3
6. Alain BABILLON 5 3 0 0 16
7. DIRK LEINBERGER 5 3 0 0 13
8. Tristan REMILLE 5 3 0 0 1
9. Thomas Löw 4 3 0 0 5
10. Peter BLACHIAN 4 3 0 0 2
11. Jakob ANDERSEN 3 3 0 1 4
12. Raj JANSARI 3 3 0 1 0
13. Pedro MACHADO 3 3 0 0 -3
14. Vincent De NARDI 3 3 0 0 -10
15. Chris TERNEL 2 3 0 1 -1
16. Hartmut SCHULER 2 3 0 0 3
17. Minh NGUYEN 2 3 0 0 3
18. Franck STEPLER 2 3 0 0 0
19. Jose SALEMA 2 3 0 0 -2
20. Olivier DECULTOT 2 3 0 0 -4
21. Michel SERRERO 2 3 0 0 -5
22. Henrik BANG 2 3 0 0 -10
23. RICARDO MALAS 1 3 0 0 1
24. Eduardo MENDIA 1 3 0 0 -1
25. MARIO SEQUEIRA 1 3 0 0 -1
26. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 1 3 0 0 -7
27. Michael ABDI 1 3 0 0 -9
28. Christine MOCHON 1 3 0 0 -10
29. Martin FOLDAGER 1 3 0 0 -10
30. Fritz D´OREY 1 3 0 0 -16
31. Jens LAURIDSEN 0 3 0 1 -17
32. Diogo MATOS 0 3 0 0 -15
33. Nonomura MAKOTO 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
France France 9
Portugal Portugal 6
Germany Germany 6
Denmark Denmark 6
England England 2
Israel Israel 1
Japan Japan 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 33
13. Round : 25/08/2013 21:00
T1 Eran LEVI 6 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
12. Round : 25/08/2013 19:00
T1 Eran LEVI 9 - 8 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : Jürgen ORLOWSKI
11. Round : 25/08/2013 18:00
T1 Eran LEVI 9 - 3 Jürgen ORLOW
Sit-out : TOBIAS HELLWAG
10. Round : 25/08/2013 04:00
T1 Thomas JESPER 8 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T2 Eran LEVI 9 - 8 TOBIAS HELLWA
9. Round : 25/08/2013 02:00
T1 Jürgen ORLOW 9 - 0 Alexis VINCEN
T2 Thomas JESPER 8 - 9 TOBIAS HELLWA
Sit-out : Eran LEVI
8. Round : 24/08/2013 23:00
T1 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 3 DIRK LEINBERG
T2 Alain BABILLO 7 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T3 Thomas JESPER 9 - 6 Tristan REMIL
T4 Eran LEVI 5 - 9 Alexis VINCEN
7. Round : 24/08/2013 21:00
T1 Alain BABILLO 9 - 2 Raj JANSARI
T2 Peter BLACHIA 4 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 Thomas Löw 6 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T4 Thomas JESPER 8 - 9 Eran LEVI
T5 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 4 Jakob ANDERSE
T6 Alexis VINCEN 5 - 9 Tristan REMIL
6. Round : 24/08/2013 18:00
T1 Thomas JESPER 9 - 6 Alain BABILLO
T2 Thomas Löw 9 - 5 TOBIAS HELLWA
T3 Peter BLACHIA 3 - 9 Jakob ANDERSE
T4 Eran LEVI 9 - 7 DIRK LEINBERG
T5 Pedro MACHADO 5 - 9 Tristan REMIL
T6 Jürgen ORLOW 9 - 7 Chris TERNEL
T7 Alexis VINCEN 9 - 4 Vincent De NA
Sit-out : Raj JANSARI
5. Round : 24/08/2013 04:00
T1 Alain BABILLO 7 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T2 Michel SERRER 5 - 9 Jakob ANDERSE
T3 Eran LEVI 9 - 7 Jose SALEMA
T4 Peter BLACHIA 9 - 8 Olivier DECUL
T5 Tristan REMIL 9 - 8 Minh NGUYEN
T6 Hartmut SCHUL 7 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T7 Pedro MACHADO 3 - 9 Thomas Löw
T8 Raj JANSARI 6 - 9 Alexis VINCEN
T9 Thomas JESPER 9 - 2 Henrik BANG
T10 Vincent De NA 9 - 8 Franck STEPLE
T11 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 6 Chris TERNEL
4. Round : 24/08/2013 02:00
T1 Peter BLACHIA 9 - 6 RICARDO MALAS
T2 Eduardo MENDI 7 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T3 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 6 Vincenzo RICE
T4 Minh NGUYEN 6 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T5 Jürgen ORLOW 9 - 8 Christine MOC
T6 Henrik BANG 9 - 0 Fritz D´OREY
T7 Michael ABDI 3 - 9 Alexis VINCEN
T8 MARIO SEQUEIR 7 - 9 Eran LEVI
T9 Alain BABILLO 9 - 3 Michel SERRER
T10 Pedro MACHADO 9 - 6 Franck STEPLE
T11 Tristan REMIL 4 - 9 Olivier DECUL
T12 Vincent De NA 9 - 4 Jose SALEMA
T13 Thomas JESPER 9 - 4 Jens LAURIDSE
T14 Thomas Löw 9 - 4 Martin FOLDAG
T15 Hartmut SCHUL 7 - 9 Raj JANSARI
Sit-out : Jakob ANDERSEN
3. Round : 23/08/2013 22:00
T1 Henrik BANG 2 - 9 Jose SALEMA
T2 Nonomura MAKO 2 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T3 Thomas JESPER 9 - 7 Thomas Löw
T4 Jürgen ORLOW 9 - 3 Vincent De NA
T5 Pedro MACHADO 6 - 9 Michael ABDI
T6 RICARDO MALAS 7 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T7 Hartmut SCHUL 9 - 1 Christine MOC
T8 Tristan REMIL 9 - 7 Jakob ANDERSE
T9 Olivier DECUL 9 - 7 DIRK LEINBERG
T10 Diogo MATOS 2 - 9 Raj JANSARI
T11 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 6 Michel SERRER
T12 Eran LEVI 9 - 2 Fritz D´OREY
T13 Alexis VINCEN 9 - 3 Vincenzo RICE
T14 Eduardo MENDI 8 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T15 Peter BLACHIA 9 - 5 Martin FOLDAG
T16 MARIO SEQUEIR 3 - 9 Franck STEPLE
Sit-out : Jens LAURIDSEN
2. Round : 23/08/2013 20:00
T1 Nonomura MAKO 1 - 9 Christine MOC
T2 Thomas JESPER 9 - 6 Minh NGUYEN
T3 Eduardo MENDI 7 - 9 TOBIAS HELLWA
T4 Diogo MATOS 7 - 9 Tristan REMIL
T5 Michel SERRER 9 - 4 Chris TERNEL
T6 Hartmut SCHUL 2 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T7 Pedro MACHADO 9 - 8 Raj JANSARI
T8 Peter BLACHIA 6 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T9 Thomas Löw 9 - 8 Fritz D´OREY
T10 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 3 Jose SALEMA
T11 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 1 Olivier DECUL
T12 Martin FOLDAG 9 - 1 Jakob ANDERSE
T13 Jens LAURIDSE 5 - 9 Franck STEPLE
T14 Michael ABDI 7 - 9 Vincent De NA
T15 Jürgen ORLOW 9 - 0 Henrik BANG
T16 Eran LEVI 9 - 8 RICARDO MALAS
Sit-out : Alexis VINCENT
1. Round :
T1 Eduardo MENDI 9 - 5 Vincenzo RICE
T2 Michael ABDI 5 - 9 Henrik BANG
T3 Peter BLACHIA 9 - 1 Alexis VINCEN
T4 Tristan REMIL 5 - 9 Jose SALEMA
T5 Raj JANSARI 9 - 7 Olivier DECUL
T6 Jürgen ORLOW 3 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T7 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 2 Vincent De NA
T8 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 3 Franck STEPLE
T9 Pedro MACHADO 9 - 3 Eran LEVI
T10 Diogo MATOS 3 - 9 Hartmut SCHUL
T11 Jens LAURIDSE 1 - 9 Minh NGUYEN
T12 Christine MOC 0 - 9 Jakob ANDERSE
T13 Thomas JESPER 9 - 0 Martin FOLDAG
T14 MARIO SEQUEIR 8 - 9 Fritz D´OREY
T15 Thomas Löw 3 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T16 Nonomura MAKO 6 - 9 Michel SERRER
Sit-out : Chris TERNEL

Share


Flag Counter