MCR-2017 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Eva Zizkova 8 4 0 1 19
2. Jiri Vala 8 5 0 0 37
3. Martin Zizka 8 5 0 0 34
4. Jiri Olejnicek 8 5 0 0 28
5. Zdenek Zizka 8 5 0 0 26
6. Vladimir Suchy 8 5 0 0 21
7. Jan Stastna 8 5 0 0 18
8. Jan Cerny 7 6 0 0 17
9. Lubos Vencl 7 6 0 0 4
10. Martin Stemberka 7 6 0 0 -7
11. Leos Fiala 7 6 0 0 -22
12. Martin Filipi 6 7 0 0 9
13. Jiri Stranak 6 7 0 0 -2
14. Martin Sestak 6 7 0 0 -13
15. Pavel Zaoral 5 8 0 0 -16
16. Lukas Jankovsky 4 9 0 0 -44
17. Viktorie Cerna 3 10 0 0 -33
18. Tamaz Gongadze 2 10 0 0 -76
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 18
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 18
14. Round : 24/04/2017 23:00
T1 Jiri Stranak 0 - 0 Martin Stembe
T2 Jiri Vala 0 - 0 Jan Stastna
T3 Vladimir Such 0 - 0 Lubos Vencl
T4 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 0 Martin Sestak
T5 Leos Fiala 0 - 0 Lukas Jankovs
T6 Martin Zizka 0 - 0 Martin Filipi
T7 Jiri Olejnice 0 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T8 Jan Cerny 0 - 0 Eva Zizkova
13. Round : 14/04/2017 23:00
T1 Martin Sestak 13 - 7 Martin Filipi
T2 Viktorie Cern 6 - 13 Jiri Vala
T3 Vladimir Such 13 - 5 Martin Stembe
T4 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 13 Martin Zizka
T5 Lukas Jankovs 2 - 13 Jan Cerny
T6 Jiri Stranak 13 - 0 Jiri Olejnice
T7 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Jan Stastna
T8 Lubos Vencl 13 - 6 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
12. Round : 08/04/2017 12:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 8 Martin Zizka
T2 Leos Fiala 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T3 Pavel Zaoral 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T4 Jiri Stranak 13 - 2 Jan Stastna
T5 Jiri Vala 13 - 4 Zdenek Zizka
T6 Vladimir Such 13 - 10 Viktorie Cern
T7 Lubos Vencl 3 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T8 Jan Cerny 13 - 10 Martin Sestak
T9 Tamaz Gongadz 0 - 13 Martin Filipi
11. Round : 30/03/2017 00:00
T1 Viktorie Cern 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Martin Zizka
T3 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Martin Sestak
T4 Lukas Jankovs 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Vladimir Such 13 - 10 Pavel Zaoral
T6 Tamaz Gongadz 0 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T7 Jan Stastna 13 - 6 Jan Cerny
T8 Martin Filipi 11 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T9 Lubos Vencl 0 - 13 Jiri Stranak
10. Round : 22/03/2017 10:00
T1 Tamaz Gongadz 0 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T2 Jiri Olejnice 5 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Jiri Vala 13 - 3 Lukas Jankovs
T4 Viktorie Cern 4 - 13 Martin Sestak
T5 Vladimir Such 11 - 13 Jan Stastna
T6 Leos Fiala 2 - 13 Martin Zizka
T7 Jiri Stranak 2 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T8 Lubos Vencl 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
T9 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Martin Filipi
9. Round : 13/03/2017 13:00
T1 Jiri Vala 13 - 5 Martin Filipi
T2 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 10 Martin Sestak
T3 Lubos Vencl 12 - 13 Martin Stembe
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 2 Jiri Stranak
T5 Tamaz Gongadz 0 - 13 Jan Stastna
T6 Jiri Olejnice 8 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Lukas Jankovs 6 - 13 Martin Zizka
T8 Jan Cerny 4 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T9 Leos Fiala 13 - 7 Viktorie Cern
8. Round : 03/03/2017 16:00
T1 Jan Stastna 13 - 9 Zdenek Zizka
T2 Lubos Vencl 2 - 13 Martin Filipi
T3 Martin Zizka 8 - 13 Martin Stembe
T4 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Martin Sestak
T5 Vladimir Such 13 - 11 Lukas Jankovs
T6 Tamaz Gongadz 0 - 13 Viktorie Cern
T7 Jiri Vala 13 - 1 Eva Zizkova
T8 Leos Fiala 13 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T9 Jiri Olejnice 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
7. Round : 21/02/2017 00:00
T1 Leos Fiala 13 - 8 Martin Filipi
T2 Lubos Vencl 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 6 Jan Stastna
T4 Jiri Vala 13 - 0 Jiri Stranak
T5 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 8 Lukas Jankovs
T6 Viktorie Cern 6 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 0 Martin Sestak
T8 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T9 Vladimir Such 1 - 13 Martin Zizka
6. Round : 13/02/2017 10:00
T1 Leos Fiala 13 - 10 Eva Zizkova
T2 Lubos Vencl 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Martin Stembe 13 - 11 Martin Filipi
T4 Jiri Stranak 6 - 13 Jan Cerny
T5 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 10 Martin Sestak
T6 Jiri Vala 4 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T7 Viktorie Cern 8 - 13 Martin Zizka
T8 Tamaz Gongadz 5 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T9 Vladimir Such 5 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
5. Round : 03/02/2017 10:00
T1 Viktorie Cern 9 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 5 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T3 Leos Fiala 13 - 7 Jiri Stranak
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 3 Jiri Vala
T5 Jiri Olejnice 6 - 13 Martin Filipi
T6 Martin Stembe 7 - 13 Martin Sestak
T7 Pavel Zaoral 7 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T8 Jan Cerny 9 - 13 Martin Zizka
T9 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 9 Jan Stastna
4. Round : 25/01/2017 01:00
T1 Lubos Vencl 13 - 9 Leos Fiala
T2 Vladimir Such 12 - 13 Martin Filipi
T3 Jan Stastna 5 - 13 Martin Stembe
T4 Jiri Stranak 13 - 1 Lukas Jankovs
T5 Viktorie Cern 5 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T6 Martin Zizka 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Tamaz Gongadz 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
T8 Jiri Vala 13 - 0 Martin Sestak
T9 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 0 Zdenek Zizka
3. Round : 17/01/2017 11:00
T1 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T2 Viktorie Cern 13 - 7 Lukas Jankovs
T3 Jiri Stranak 13 - 12 Martin Zizka
T4 Zdenek Zizka 9 - 13 Martin Filipi
T5 Jan Cerny 5 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Jiri Vala
T7 Jan Stastna 13 - 6 Martin Sestak
T8 Lubos Vencl 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T9 Vladimir Such 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
2. Round : 11/01/2017 10:00
T1 Leos Fiala 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
T2 Lubos Vencl 13 - 6 Martin Sestak
T3 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T4 Jan Stastna 8 - 13 Martin Zizka
T5 Viktorie Cern 13 - 6 Jiri Stranak
T6 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 2 Martin Stembe
T7 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 12 Eva Zizkova
T8 Jiri Vala 0 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T9 Tamaz Gongadz 11 - 13 Vladimir Such
1. Round : 01.01.2017 00:00
T1 Vladimir Such 13 - 5 Leos Fiala
T2 Lubos Vencl 13 - 0 Jiri Vala
T3 Jan Stastna 13 - 11 Martin Filipi
T4 Tamaz Gongadz 9 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T5 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 5 Lukas Jankovs
T6 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Viktorie Cern 8 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T8 Martin Stembe 6 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T9 Martin Zizka 12 - 13 Martin Sestak

Share


Flag Counter