Gibraltar Open 2013 (EBGT) - Elite Group -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 11 1 0 0 44
2. Alain BABILLON 8 3 0 1 34
3. Jan JACOBOWITZ 7 3 0 1 23
4. Mike MURTON 6 3 0 0 17
5. Julian FETTERLEIN 5 3 0 0 11
6. MARIO SEQUEIRA 4 3 0 1 6
7. Henrik VEJE 4 3 0 0 12
8. Lars TRABOLT 4 3 0 0 12
9. Gareth OWEN 4 3 0 0 -5
10. Chris TERNEL 4 3 0 0 -9
11. Shahab GHODSI 3 3 0 1 -3
12. RICARDO MALAS 3 3 0 0 7
13. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 3 3 0 0 7
14. Marc STEYVERS 3 3 0 0 -1
15. Vincent De NARDI 3 3 0 0 -2
16. Farzin AARABI 2 3 0 0 0
17. Eric Mc ALPINE 2 3 0 0 -8
18. Peter CHAN 2 3 0 0 -8
19. Jürgen ORLOWSKI 2 3 0 0 -9
20. John HURST 2 3 0 0 -13
21. Bernhard WINKELHAU 1 3 0 0 -6
22. MASAYUKI MOCHIZUKI 1 3 0 0 -6
23. Ian MACFARLANE 1 3 0 0 -9
24. Christopher ROGERS 1 3 0 0 -13
25. Rune FAREVAG 1 3 0 0 -16
26. Julian MINWALLA 1 3 0 0 -18
27. Andreas MÄRTENS 0 3 0 0 -8
28. Walter JARC 0 3 0 0 -10
29. Robert WACHTEL 0 3 0 0 -13
30. Peter BLACHIAN 0 3 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
England England 9
Germany Germany 6
France France 2
Iran Iran 2
Denmark Denmark 2
Brazil Brazil 1
Belgium Belgium 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Japan Japan 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
United States United States 1
Norway Norway 1
Italy Italy 1
Canada Canada 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 30
12. Round : 20/10/2013 21:00
T1 Tilman SÖHNC 7 - 1 Alain BABILLO
11. Round : 20/10/2013 18:00
T1 Jan JACOBOWIT 7 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
Sit-out : Alain BABILLON
10. Round : 20/10/2013 16:00
T1 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 7 Alain BABILLO
Sit-out : Jan JACOBOWITZ
9. Round : 20/10/2013 02:00
T1 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 1 Mike MURTON
T2 Jan JACOBOWIT 5 - 9 Alain BABILLO
8. Round : 19/10/2013 22:00
T1 Jan JACOBOWIT 9 - 6 MARIO SEQUEIR
T2 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 2 Julian FETTER
T3 Mike MURTON 0 - 9 Alain BABILLO
7. Round : 19/10/2013 21:00
T1 Chris TERNEL 4 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
T2 Lars TRABOLT 5 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T3 Shahab GHODSI 0 - 9 Jan JACOBOWIT
T4 Henrik VEJE 1 - 9 Julian FETTER
T5 Gareth OWEN 0 - 9 Mike MURTON
Sit-out : MARIO SEQUEIRA
6. Round : 19/10/2013 19:00
T1 MARIO SEQUEIR 4 - 9 Julian FETTER
T2 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 8 Vincenzo RICE
T3 Marc STEYVERS 1 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T4 Jan JACOBOWIT 9 - 6 Lars TRABOLT
T5 Vincent De NA 2 - 9 Gareth OWEN
T6 Henrik VEJE 9 - 0 Chris TERNEL
T7 RICARDO MALAS 0 - 9 Mike MURTON
Sit-out : Shahab GHODSI
5. Round : 19/10/2013 17:00
T1 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 2 Mike MURTON
T2 Marc STEYVERS 7 - 9 Gareth OWEN
T3 Farzin AARABI 8 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T4 Eric Mc ALPIN 8 - 9 Julian FETTER
T5 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 1 Jürgen ORLOW
T6 Peter CHAN 2 - 9 Henrik VEJE
T7 John HURST 4 - 9 Vincenzo RICE
T8 Lars TRABOLT 6 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T9 Shahab GHODSI 7 - 9 Vincent De NA
T10 Jan JACOBOWIT 9 - 2 Tilman SÖHNC
4. Round : 19/10/2013 01:00
T1 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 2 Vincenzo RICE
T2 Marc STEYVERS 7 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
T3 Lars TRABOLT 9 - 4 Julian MINWAL
T4 Eric Mc ALPIN 9 - 6 Alain BABILLO
T5 Rune FAREVAG 2 - 9 Mike MURTON
T6 Peter CHAN 9 - 7 Bernhard WINK
T7 Vincent De NA 9 - 4 Christopher R
T8 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 1 John HURST
T9 MASAYUKI MOCH 7 - 9 Julian FETTER
T10 Jan JACOBOWIT 7 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T11 Henrik VEJE 4 - 9 Farzin AARABI
T12 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 3 Jürgen ORLOW
T13 Ian MACFARLAN 4 - 9 Gareth OWEN
3. Round : 18/10/2013 22:00
T1 Andreas MÄRT 7 - 9 Gareth OWEN
T2 Eric Mc ALPIN 9 - 8 Bernhard WINK
T3 MASAYUKI MOCH 7 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T4 John HURST 9 - 7 Christopher R
T5 Farzin AARABI 9 - 6 Vincenzo RICE
T6 Henrik VEJE 9 - 0 Julian MINWAL
T7 Lars TRABOLT 9 - 4 Ian MACFARLAN
T8 Rune FAREVAG 4 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T9 Jan JACOBOWIT 9 - 8 Robert WACHTE
T10 Mike MURTON 9 - 7 Julian FETTER
T11 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T12 MARIO SEQUEIR 1 - 9 RICARDO MALAS
T13 Marc STEYVERS 9 - 5 Peter CHAN
T14 Walter JARC 4 - 9 Shahab GHODSI
T15 Vincent De NA 6 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
2. Round : 18/10/2013 20:00
T1 Jan JACOBOWIT 9 - 3 Peter BLACHIA
T2 Peter CHAN 4 - 9 Lars TRABOLT
T3 Eric Mc ALPIN 0 - 9 Mike MURTON
T4 Walter JARC 6 - 9 MASAYUKI MOCH
T5 Marc STEYVERS 9 - 3 John HURST
T6 Farzin AARABI 4 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T7 RICARDO MALAS 2 - 9 Vincenzo RICE
T8 Ian MACFARLAN 9 - 3 Robert WACHTE
T9 Vincent De NA 9 - 5 Bernhard WINK
T10 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 0 Julian MINWAL
T11 Rune FAREVAG 9 - 7 Andreas MÄRT
T12 Shahab GHODSI 4 - 9 Julian FETTER
T13 Chris TERNEL 5 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T14 Henrik VEJE 9 - 2 Christopher R
T15 Gareth OWEN 3 - 9 Alain BABILLO
1. Round :
T1 Farzin AARABI 7 - 9 Chris TERNEL
T2 Rune FAREVAG 3 - 9 Vincenzo RICE
T3 Lars TRABOLT 9 - 2 Henrik VEJE
T4 Eric Mc ALPIN 7 - 9 Shahab GHODSI
T5 Jürgen ORLOW 1 - 9 Alain BABILLO
T6 RICARDO MALAS 8 - 9 Christopher R
T7 Robert WACHTE 3 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
T8 Marc STEYVERS 9 - 8 Julian FETTER
T9 Peter CHAN 9 - 3 Gareth OWEN
T10 Ian MACFARLAN 4 - 9 Mike MURTON
T11 Walter JARC 7 - 9 Jan JACOBOWIT
T12 Vincent De NA 6 - 9 MARIO SEQUEIR
T13 Peter BLACHIA 8 - 9 Bernhard WINK
T14 MASAYUKI MOCH 4 - 9 Julian MINWAL
T15 John HURST 9 - 5 Andreas MÄRT

Share


Flag Counter