2.GELENEKSEL ALSANCAK ŞENLİKLERİ SOKAK TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. BÜLENT HİTAY 5 0 0 1 10
2. CANER ÇAM 5 1 0 0 8
3. NECDET HAZIROL 4 1 0 0 10
4. MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 1 0 1 6
5. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 1 0 0 6
6. YÜKSEL ÖZTÜRK 3 1 0 0 6
7. FATİH KARASU 3 1 0 0 1
8. BÜLENT KARACA 2 1 0 0 8
9. YAHYA YİĞİCİ 2 1 0 0 7
10. CİHAN SEZEN 2 1 0 0 4
11. MEHMET FÜSUNOĞLU 2 1 0 0 4
12. İSMAİL PEKİN 2 1 0 0 3
13. KÜRŞAT ORTAÇ 2 1 0 0 3
14. YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 1 0 0 4
15. MUSTAFA KEMAL DALO 1 1 0 0 2
16. REMZİ SEVER 1 1 0 0 2
17. TANER UÇARER 1 1 0 0 2
18. CENAP AKPINAR 1 1 0 0 1
19. NESİM GABAY 1 1 0 0 1
20. ALİ SARGIN 1 1 0 0 -1
21. ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 1 0 0 -1
22. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 1 0 0 -1
23. URAL DEDE 1 1 0 0 -1
24. SELİM CELARDİN 1 1 0 0 -2
25. UĞUR DORUK 1 1 0 0 -2
26. SEVGİ ULUTEN 1 1 0 0 -4
27. BERK BESEN 0 1 0 0 -1
28. CAN BAYRAL 0 1 0 0 -1
29. İBRAHİM BİRCAN 0 1 0 0 -1
30. KADRİ ALMAÇ 0 1 0 0 -1
31. ONUR ERDEM 0 1 0 0 -1
32. RAHMİ YILMAZ 0 1 0 0 -1
33. TALİP TOPRAK 0 1 0 0 -1
34. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 0 1 0 0 -2
35. MUSTAFA ONAT 0 1 0 0 -2
36. ZEKİ GÖNDEN 0 1 0 0 -2
37. DİLEK OLCAY 0 1 0 0 -3
38. İPEK KOSTAK 0 1 0 0 -3
39. MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 0 1 0 0 -3
40. NİHAT ERÇİN 0 1 0 0 -3
41. TAYFUN SUVARİOĞU 0 1 0 0 -3
42. TAYYAR FIRAT 0 1 0 0 -3
43. ADNAN KUZU 0 1 0 0 -4
44. ANILCAN KUZU 0 1 0 0 -4
45. ERHAN ÖZDEMİR 0 1 0 0 -4
46. HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 0 1 0 0 -4
47. ZAFER GÜMÜŞ 0 1 0 0 -4
48. CAVİT VURAL 0 1 0 0 -5
49. ERDEM CANDAN 0 1 0 0 -5
50. EREN GEVGELİ 0 1 0 0 -5
51. OSMAN GÖKER 0 1 0 0 -5
52. ÖZER TURACI 0 1 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 52
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 33
İzmir İzmir 16
Aydın Aydın 2
Marmaris Marmaris 1
6. Round : 16/05/2017 19:00
T1 CANER ÇAM 2 - 5 BÜLENT HİTA
5. Round : 16/05/2017 18:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 3 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T2 NECDET HAZIRO 4 - 5 BÜLENT HİTA
4. Round : 16/05/2017 17:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 5 - 3 YÜKSEL ÖZT
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T3 NECDET HAZIRO 5 - 1 FATİH KARASU
Sit-out : BÜLENT HİTAY
3. Round : 16/05/2017 16:00
T1 FATİH KARASU 5 - 4 YAHYA YİĞİ
T2 BÜLENT KARAC 3 - 5 BÜLENT HİTA
T3 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 3 CİHAN SEZEN
T4 NECDET HAZIRO 5 - 3 KÜRŞAT ORTA
T5 İSMAİL PEK 2 - 5 YÜKSEL ÖZT
T6 CANER ÇAM 5 - 3 MEHMET FÜSUN
Sit-out : MUSTAFA SOYLUER
2. Round : 16/05/2017 14:00
T1 NESİM GABAY 1 - 5 CİHAN SEZEN
T2 NECDET HAZIRO 5 - 3 TANER UÇARER
T3 ALİ SARGIN 1 - 5 YAHYA YİĞİ
T4 İSMAİL PEK 5 - 4 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T5 SEVGİ ULUTEN 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARAC
T6 YÜKSEL ÖZT 5 - 1 URAL DEDE
T7 SELİM CELARD 2 - 5 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T8 KÜRŞAT ORTA 5 - 4 CENAP AKPINAR
T9 ALTUĞ BURDUR 0 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T10 TUĞRUL SEZG 2 - 5 MEHMET FÜSUN
T11 FATİH KARASU 5 - 2 MUSTAFA KEMAL
T12 REMZİ SEVER 3 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 UĞUR DORUK 2 - 5 BÜLENT HİTA
1. Round : 16.05.2017 12:00
T1 UĞUR DORUK 5 - 4 BERK BESEN
T2 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 - 5 CİHAN SEZEN
T3 TAYYAR FIRAT 2 - 5 NECDET HAZIRO
T4 SELİM CELARD 5 - 4 İBRAHİM Bİ
T5 ZAFER GÜMÜ 1 - 5 TANER UÇARER
T6 URAL DEDE 5 - 2 NİHAT ERÇİ
T7 NESİM GABAY 5 - 0 OSMAN GÖKER
T8 YAHYA YİĞİ 5 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T9 MUSTAFA ONAT 3 - 5 CENAP AKPINAR
T10 KÜRŞAT ORTA 5 - 1 ERHAN ÖZDEM
T11 ANILCAN KUZU 1 - 5 REMZİ SEVER
T12 DİLEK OLCAY 2 - 5 ALİ SARGIN
T13 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 2 İPEK KOSTAK
T14 YÜKSEL ÖZT 5 - 4 KADRİ ALMAÇ
T15 MUSTAFA AKSEK 2 - 5 MEHMET FÜSUN
T16 TAYFUN SUVAR 2 - 5 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T17 EREN GEVGELİ 0 - 5 İSMAİL PEK
T18 ALTUĞ BURDUR 5 - 1 HİLMİ UĞUR
T19 ONUR ERDEM 4 - 5 SEVGİ ULUTEN
T20 CAVİT VURAL 0 - 5 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T21 ERDEM CANDAN 0 - 5 BÜLENT KARAC
T22 MUSTAFA KEMAL 5 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T23 RAHMİ YILMAZ 4 - 5 CANER ÇAM
T24 TALİP TOPRAK 4 - 5 FATİH KARASU
T25 CAN BAYRAL 4 - 5 BÜLENT HİTA
T26 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG

Share


Flag Counter