8th Zurich Open -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sula KURJAKOVIC 10 0 0 0 39
2. Ruedi ALTERMATT 7 3 0 0 16
3. Jacques Wehli 6 3 0 0 9
4. Andres Städeli 5 3 0 1 12
5. Marco Benetti 5 3 0 0 10
6. Denise Kaiser 5 3 0 0 3
7. Werner Frey 5 3 0 0 -2
8. Marc Wehli 4 3 0 1 3
9. Peter GRÜNBAUM 4 3 0 0 7
10. Georges GRÜNBAUM 4 3 0 0 3
11. Carlos ESTENSSORO 4 3 0 0 -1
12. Martin Güttler 3 3 0 0 2
13. Kaweh Gholami 3 3 0 0 1
14. Bruno KÜRSTEINER 3 3 0 0 -3
15. JOSEFIN BICHLER 2 3 0 1 -8
16. Stephane Tremet 2 3 0 0 4
17. ŞEFİK MANCILIKCI 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Ercan RECAN 2 3 0 0 -5
19. TOBIAS HELLWAG 2 3 0 0 -5
20. Markus Gloor 1 3 0 1 -5
21. René KÄLIN 1 3 0 0 -2
22. Markus Kreienbühl 1 3 0 0 -4
23. Misja Alma 1 3 0 0 -7
24. Frommherz Andreas 1 3 0 0 -9
25. Stefan FRIGERIO 1 3 0 0 -10
26. Silvia Weilenmann 0 3 0 1 -13
27. Matthias Krings 0 3 0 0 -7
28. Majid Aghajani 0 3 0 0 -11
29. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 21
Germany Germany 5
Netherlands Netherlands 1
France France 1
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 28
İstanbul İstanbul 1
10. Round : 21/05/2017 15:00
T1 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 0 Ruedi ALTERMA
9. Round : 21/05/2017 14:00
T1 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 5 Andres Städe
T2 Ruedi ALTERMA 7 - 0 Jacques Wehli
8. Round : 21/05/2017 01:00
T1 Marco Benetti 4 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T2 Andres Städe 7 - 0 Werner Frey
T3 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 2 Marc Wehli
T4 Denise Kaiser 3 - 7 Ruedi ALTERMA
7. Round : 20/05/2017 23:00
T1 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 5 Jacques Wehli
T2 Denise Kaiser 7 - 3 Peter GRÜNBA
T3 Ruedi ALTERMA 7 - 2 Carlos ESTENS
T4 Georges GRÜN 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T5 Marc Wehli 7 - 5 Marco Benetti
Sit-out : Andres Städeli
6. Round : 20/05/2017 22:00
T1 Andres Städe 6 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T2 Marco Benetti 7 - 4 Carlos ESTENS
T3 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 2 Georges GRÜN
T4 Kaweh Gholami 6 - 7 Werner Frey
T5 Bruno KÜRSTE 4 - 7 Peter GRÜNBA
T6 Martin Güttl 6 - 7 Ruedi ALTERMA
T7 Denise Kaiser 7 - 3 JOSEFIN BICHL
Sit-out : Marc Wehli
5. Round : 20/05/2017 21:00
T1 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 6 Carlos ESTENS
T2 Marc Wehli 5 - 7 Andres Städe
T3 Kaweh Gholami 3 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T4 Denise Kaiser 0 - 7 Marco Benetti
T5 Peter GRÜNBA 1 - 7 Georges GRÜN
T6 TOBIAS HELLWA 0 - 7 Werner Frey
T7 Bruno KÜRSTE 7 - 4 Stephane Trem
T8 Martin Güttl 7 - 2 Ercan RECAN
T9 Ruedi ALTERMA 7 - 4 Markus Gloor
T10 ŞEFİK MANCI 6 - 7 JOSEFIN BICHL
4. Round : 20/05/2017 19:00
T1 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 1 Kaweh Gholami
T2 Peter GRÜNBA 5 - 7 Carlos ESTENS
T3 TOBIAS HELLWA 3 - 7 Georges GRÜN
T4 Werner Frey 1 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T5 Denise Kaiser 7 - 3 Bruno KÜRSTE
T6 Andres Städe 7 - 2 Ercan RECAN
T7 Marco Benetti 7 - 2 JOSEFIN BICHL
T8 Misja Alma 4 - 7 ŞEFİK MANCI
T9 Silvia Weilen 2 - 7 Markus Gloor
T10 Martin Güttl 7 - 6 Markus Kreien
T11 Frommherz And 0 - 7 Stephane Trem
T12 René KÄLIN 2 - 7 Ruedi ALTERMA
T13 Marc Wehli 7 - 5 Stefan FRIGER
3. Round : 20/05/2017 17:00
T1 Peter GRÜNBA 7 - 1 Werner Frey
T2 Kaweh Gholami 7 - 5 Bruno KÜRSTE
T3 TOBIAS HELLWA 5 - 7 Carlos ESTENS
T4 Andres Städe 7 - 6 Stephane Trem
T5 Martin Güttl 4 - 7 JOSEFIN BICHL
T6 René KÄLIN 6 - 7 Marco Benetti
T7 Stefan FRIGER 0 - 7 Ercan RECAN
T8 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 3 Misja Alma
T9 Marc Wehli 7 - 2 Ruedi ALTERMA
T10 Markus Gloor 5 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T11 Frommherz And 2 - 7 Denise Kaiser
T12 Markus Kreien 7 - 2 Matthias Krin
T13 ŞEFİK MANCI 7 - 2 Tilman SÖHNC
T14 Majid Aghajan 4 - 7 Georges GRÜN
Sit-out : Silvia Weilenmann
2. Round : 20/05/2017 15:00
T1 Frommherz And 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T2 Denise Kaiser 2 - 7 TOBIAS HELLWA
T3 Kaweh Gholami 7 - 4 Ruedi ALTERMA
T4 Marc Wehli 5 - 7 Bruno KÜRSTE
T5 Peter GRÜNBA 7 - 4 JOSEFIN BICHL
T6 René KÄLIN 6 - 7 Carlos ESTENS
T7 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 5 Marco Benetti
T8 Markus Kreien 0 - 7 Jacques Wehli
T9 Silvia Weilen 2 - 7 Ercan RECAN
T10 Matthias Krin 6 - 7 Georges GRÜN
T11 Andres Städe 7 - 4 ŞEFİK MANCI
T12 Stephane Trem 7 - 3 Tilman SÖHNC
T13 Martin Güttl 2 - 7 Stefan FRIGER
T14 Majid Aghajan 5 - 7 Misja Alma
Sit-out : Markus Gloor
1. Round :
T1 Marco Benetti 7 - 6 Matthias Krin
T2 René KÄLIN 7 - 2 Tilman SÖHNC
T3 Stephane Trem 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T4 TOBIAS HELLWA 7 - 4 Andres Städe
T5 Denise Kaiser 7 - 5 Misja Alma
T6 Frommherz And 7 - 1 Stefan FRIGER
T7 Sula KURJAKOV 7 - 2 Markus Gloor
T8 Martin Güttl 7 - 2 Jacques Wehli
T9 Majid Aghajan 1 - 7 Ruedi ALTERMA
T10 Markus Kreien 6 - 7 Bruno KÜRSTE
T11 Marc Wehli 7 - 4 Silvia Weilen
T12 Kaweh Gholami 7 - 0 Ercan RECAN
T13 Peter GRÜNBA 7 - 0 ŞEFİK MANCI
T14 Carlos ESTENS 7 - 4 Georges GRÜN
Sit-out : JOSEFIN BICHLER

Share


Flag Counter