Malta Open 2013 (EBGT) - Elite Group -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Cyrus VAFA 9 2 0 1 28
2. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 8 3 0 1 18
3. Kathrine Langjord 7 3 0 1 13
4. Sasan TAHERZADEH 5 3 0 1 14
5. DIRK LEINBERGER 5 3 0 0 20
6. Claus Elken 5 3 0 0 9
7. Mahmut TAHA 4 3 0 1 6
8. Roman KORBER 4 3 0 0 8
9. KAMİL KARAALİ 4 3 0 0 7
10. Håkan Åkerstrand 4 3 0 0 6
11. FUAT ERDAĞ 4 3 0 0 1
12. Patricia Sevelin 4 3 0 0 -3
13. HANDAN ERDAĞ 4 3 0 0 -4
14. CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 3 0 0 -10
15. SEDAT BIÇAKCI 2 3 0 1 1
16. LEMİ TU-MEN 2 3 0 0 5
17. Sahin GÖKHAN 2 3 0 0 4
18. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 3 0 0 1
19. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0 0 -2
20. NECATİ DOĞANASLA 2 3 0 0 -7
21. UFUK AKSAK 2 3 0 0 -7
22. Linda SJÖRIN 2 3 0 0 -8
23. Annette MADJE 2 3 0 0 -10
24. Jean-Noel Duval 2 3 0 0 -12
25. Sebastiano FORTE 1 3 0 0 -3
26. Bjoernar Kristoffe 1 3 0 0 -6
27. Peter BLACHIAN 1 3 0 0 -7
28. Francesco INDOMENI 1 3 0 0 -11
29. ABDULLAH ŞER 1 3 0 0 -16
30. Massoud AGHDAM 0 3 0 0 -10
31. ALİ ALÇELİK 0 3 0 0 -12
32. Jeremy LIMB 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 14
Sweden Sweden 5
Germany Germany 2
Italy Italy 2
Iran Iran 2
Norway Norway 2
France France 1
England England 1
Egypt Egypt 1
Austria Austria 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 19
İstanbul İstanbul 7
İzmir İzmir 3
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Antalya Antalya 1
12. Round : 03/11/2013 19:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 8 - 9 Cyrus VAFA
11. Round : 03/11/2013 17:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 8 Kathrine Lang
Sit-out : Cyrus VAFA
10. Round : 03/11/2013 16:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 5 Cyrus VAFA
Sit-out : Kathrine Langjord
9. Round : 03/11/2013 02:00
T1 Cyrus VAFA 8 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T2 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 7 Sasan TAHERZA
8. Round : 02/11/2013 00:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 8 DIRK LEINBERG
T2 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 6 Claus Elken
T3 Mahmut TAHA 6 - 9 Kathrine Lang
Sit-out : Sasan TAHERZADEH
7. Round : 02/11/2013 21:00
T1 DIRK LEINBERG 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T2 Håkan Åkers 2 - 9 Sasan TAHERZA
T3 Patricia Seve 1 - 9 Claus Elken
T4 HANDAN ERDAĞ 2 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T5 Mahmut TAHA 9 - 3 Roman KORBER
T6 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 4 KAMİL KARAAL
Sit-out : ERCAN GÜLEÇ
6. Round : 02/11/2013 18:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T2 Patricia Seve 9 - 6 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 KAMİL KARAAL 7 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T4 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 7 - 9 Claus Elken
T5 HANDAN ERDAĞ 8 - 9 Sasan TAHERZA
T6 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T7 Roman KORBER 9 - 0 Håkan Åkers
Sit-out : Mahmut TAHA
5. Round : 02/11/2013 16:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T2 NECATİ DOĞA 2 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T3 Sahin GÖKHAN 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 Annette MADJE 4 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T5 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 9 - 8 LEMİ TU-MEN
T6 Linda SJÖRIN 1 - 9 Claus Elken
T7 Mahmut TAHA 9 - 5 Patricia Seve
T8 Roman KORBER 9 - 4 Sasan TAHERZA
T9 HİLMİ GÖÇ 2 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T10 KAMİL KARAAL 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T11 Jean-Noel Duv 0 - 9 Håkan Åkers
T12 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 6 GÖKAY GÜLE
4. Round : 02/11/2013 02:00
T1 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T2 Peter BLACHIA 2 - 9 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T3 Patricia Seve 9 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 Annette MADJE 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T5 DIRK LEINBERG 9 - 8 Kathrine Lang
T6 Francesco IND 2 - 9 Claus Elken
T7 Sebastiano FO 4 - 9 Sasan TAHERZA
T8 Mahmut TAHA 9 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T9 Roman KORBER 6 - 9 Sahin GÖKHAN
T10 Jean-Noel Duv 9 - 8 Bjoernar Kris
T11 ABDULLAH ŞER 2 - 9 Håkan Åkers
T12 NECATİ DOĞA 3 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T13 Linda SJÖRIN 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T14 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : SEDAT BIÇAKCI
3. Round : 01/11/2013 00:00
T1 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 9 - 8 Håkan Åkers
T2 DIRK LEINBERG 6 - 9 Sasan TAHERZA
T3 Cyrus VAFA 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞER
T4 Jeremy LIMB 8 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T5 Patricia Seve 1 - 9 Sahin GÖKHAN
T6 Claus Elken 9 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T7 Bjoernar Kris 9 - 3 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T8 Linda SJÖRIN 9 - 7 Massoud AGHDA
T9 Francesco IND 8 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T10 Annette MADJE 1 - 9 Roman KORBER
T11 Sebastiano FO 8 - 9 Mahmut TAHA
T12 Peter BLACHIA 8 - 9 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T13 NECATİ DOĞA 9 - 0 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T14 GÖKAY GÜLE 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 2 ALİ ALÇELİ
T16 Jean-Noel Duv 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
2. Round : 01/11/2013 21:00
T1 Jeremy LIMB 5 - 9 Håkan Åkers
T2 Kathrine Lang 0 - 9 Sasan TAHERZA
T3 Mahmut TAHA 3 - 9 Cyrus VAFA
T4 Patricia Seve 9 - 5 NECATİ DOĞA
T5 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 2 Claus Elken
T6 Bjoernar Kris 1 - 9 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T7 Annette MADJE 9 - 6 Sahin GÖKHAN
T8 Massoud AGHDA 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 Francesco IND 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 Linda SJÖRIN 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T11 Sebastiano FO 9 - 3 Roman KORBER
T12 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 2 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T13 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 - 9 Peter BLACHIA
T14 HANDAN ERDAĞ 9 - 5 ALİ ALÇELİ
T15 KAMİL KARAAL 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T16 Jean-Noel Duv 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ŞER
1. Round :
T1 Claus Elken 1 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T2 Francesco IND 9 - 5 Sasan TAHERZA
T3 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 6 - 9 Kathrine Lang
T4 Massoud AGHDA 8 - 9 Cyrus VAFA
T5 ALİ ALÇELİ 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T6 HANDAN ERDAĞ 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 Jeremy LIMB 1 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T8 Peter BLACHIA 6 - 9 Håkan Åkers
T9 Patricia Seve 9 - 6 Bjoernar Kris
T10 Sebastiano FO 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T11 Linda SJÖRIN 9 - 8 Mahmut TAHA
T12 NECATİ DOĞA 9 - 8 SEDAT BIÇAKC
T13 CÜNEYT ÖZTE 9 - 8 Sahin GÖKHAN
T14 Roman KORBER 9 - 8 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T15 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞER
T16 Jean-Noel Duv 2 - 9 Annette MADJE

Share


Flag Counter