The first Tabriz National Backgammon Championship tournaments - 2017 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. AMIR ESHRAGHI 10 2 0 1 58
2. behzad panjezadeh 9 3 0 1 24
3. PEIMAN SHAHRPOURI 8 3 0 1 34
4. Hamed Fadaei 7 3 0 0 31
5. Babak Moradi 7 3 0 0 30
6. Kian Ghods 6 3 0 0 32
7. KAMRAN SHARIFI 6 3 0 0 19
8. JALIL KHALILI 6 3 0 0 -6
9. SHAHIN POURYOSEFI 5 3 0 0 18
10. OMID YAGHOUBI 5 3 0 0 11
11. hazhir atari 5 3 0 0 -3
12. Hamid bagheri 4 3 0 1 17
13. ALIREZA SOLTANI 4 3 0 0 5
14. Ramin Zakeri 4 3 0 0 -4
15. Nariman Rezapour 4 3 0 0 -5
16. payam homayon 4 3 0 0 -8
17. Samad talebiyan 4 3 0 0 -8
18. SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI 3 3 0 1 6
19. Hamid seyed alangi 3 3 0 0 10
20. ROOHOLLAH AMIRI AN 3 3 0 0 7
21. Ali Sadeghi 3 3 0 0 6
22. YASHAR FATHI 3 3 0 0 4
23. Masoud Farvareshi 3 3 0 0 1
24. Hamzeh Heidari 3 3 0 0 -3
25. Khashayar Behrovan 3 3 0 0 -4
26. Mohammad Amin Zaka 3 3 0 0 -11
27. Amir Abbas Pourboz 2 3 0 0 3
28. Meysam Shirdel 2 3 0 0 2
29. Farid Azadi 2 3 0 0 -2
30. Hiresh banibashar 2 3 0 0 -5
31. Saeed jafari 2 3 0 0 -5
32. Yousef Sariri 2 3 0 0 -10
33. Javad Boshgesaz 2 3 0 0 -12
34. DONYA MORADI 2 3 0 0 -18
35. Amin Shahvalizade 2 3 0 0 -20
36. Ehsan Akbari 1 3 0 1 -16
37. MAJID NOURAEE 1 3 0 0 0
38. RAMIN SOGHATI 1 3 0 0 -2
39. Arman Vahidi 1 3 0 0 -3
40. Amir Talaei 1 3 0 0 -6
41. Amir Rastkar 1 3 0 0 -11
42. Payam Pashaei far 1 3 0 0 -13
43. NIMA REZAPOUR 1 3 0 0 -16
44. AHMAD ERFANIAN 1 3 0 0 -20
45. FARHANG SHAHIDARA 0 3 0 1 -15
46. Ahmadreza Tavangar 0 3 0 0 -9
47. Sahar Paydar 0 3 0 0 -13
48. Parviz Roshani 0 3 0 0 -15
49. mohamad akhlaghi 0 3 0 0 -17
50. mohammadreza moein 0 3 0 0 -17
51. Ata Mohammadi 0 3 0 0 -21
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 51
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 45
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 5
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 1
13. Round : 11/08/2017 20:00
T1 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 4 behzad panjez
12. Round : 11/08/2017 18:00
T1 PEIMAN SHAHRP 7 - 11 behzad panjez
Sit-out : AMIR ESHRAGHI
11. Round : 11/08/2017 17:00
T1 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 1 behzad panjez
Sit-out : PEIMAN SHAHRPOURI
10. Round : 11/08/2017 14:00
T1 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 0 Hamed Fadaei
T2 PEIMAN SHAHRP 11 - 4 Babak Moradi
Sit-out : behzad panjezadeh
9. Round : 11/08/2017 12:00
T1 AMIR ESHRAGHI 10 - 11 behzad panjez
T2 KAMRAN SHARIF 1 - 11 Babak Moradi
T3 Kian Ghods 0 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
T4 JALIL KHALILI 3 - 11 PEIMAN SHAHRP
8. Round : 10/08/2017 21:00
T1 Kian Ghods 10 - 11 behzad panjez
T2 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 8 KAMRAN SHARIF
T3 OMID YAGHOUBI 10 - 11 PEIMAN SHAHRP
T4 Babak Moradi 11 - 2 Hamid bagheri
T5 SHAHIN POURYO 7 - 11 JALIL KHALILI
T6 hazhir atari 1 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
7. Round : 10/08/2017 17:00
T1 Kian Ghods 11 - 0 JALIL KHALILI
T2 KAMRAN SHARIF 6 - 11 behzad panjez
T3 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 4 PEIMAN SHAHRP
T4 OMID YAGHOUBI 11 - 9 Nariman Rezap
T5 SHERMIN RAD R 7 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
T6 ALIREZA SOLTA 5 - 11 SHAHIN POURYO
T7 Ramin Zakeri 0 - 11 Hamid bagheri
T8 Babak Moradi 11 - 7 Samad talebiy
T9 hazhir atari 11 - 8 payam homayon
6. Round : 10/08/2017 15:00
T1 KAMRAN SHARIF 11 - 8 PEIMAN SHAHRP
T2 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 6 Babak Moradi
T3 Kian Ghods 11 - 0 Nariman Rezap
T4 JALIL KHALILI 11 - 6 Hamed Fadaei
T5 payam homayon 4 - 11 behzad panjez
T6 YASHAR FATHI 2 - 11 OMID YAGHOUBI
T7 Ramin Zakeri 11 - 1 Khashayar Beh
T8 SHERMIN RAD R 11 - 4 Masoud Farvar
T9 Hamzeh Heidar 2 - 11 SHAHIN POURYO
T10 Ali Sadeghi 3 - 11 Hamid bagheri
T11 ALIREZA SOLTA 11 - 6 Mohammad Amin
T12 hazhir atari 11 - 7 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T13 Samad talebiy 11 - 9 Hamid seyed a
5. Round : 10/08/2017 12:00
T1 JALIL KHALILI 1 - 11 KAMRAN SHARIF
T2 PEIMAN SHAHRP 11 - 1 Babak Moradi
T3 Kian Ghods 11 - 1 OMID YAGHOUBI
T4 AMIR ESHRAGHI 11 - 5 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T5 SHERMIN RAD R 9 - 11 payam homayon
T6 behzad panjez 11 - 9 Hamid bagheri
T7 Nariman Rezap 11 - 9 Masoud Farvar
T8 Hamed Fadaei 11 - 10 Ali Sadeghi
T9 Ehsan Akbari 2 - 11 Khashayar Beh
T10 Meysam Shirde 9 - 11 YASHAR FATHI
T11 Ramin Zakeri 11 - 2 Saeed jafari
T12 hazhir atari 11 - 4 Yousef Sariri
T13 Amin Shahvali 7 - 11 Hamid seyed a
T14 SHAHIN POURYO 11 - 8 Hiresh baniba
T15 ALIREZA SOLTA 11 - 1 Javad Boshges
T16 DONYA MORADI 4 - 11 Mohammad Amin
T17 Hamzeh Heidar 11 - 9 Amir Abbas Po
T18 Farid Azadi 9 - 11 Samad talebiy
4. Round : 09/08/2017 22:00
T1 Nariman Rezap 3 - 11 Babak Moradi
T2 PEIMAN SHAHRP 11 - 8 Hamid bagheri
T3 JALIL KHALILI 11 - 5 behzad panjez
T4 Masoud Farvar 11 - 8 Hamid seyed a
T5 hazhir atari 7 - 11 Kian Ghods
T6 OMID YAGHOUBI 11 - 4 Amir Abbas Po
T7 Amin Shahvali 0 - 11 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T8 Saeed jafari 0 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
T9 payam homayon 11 - 6 Farid Azadi
T10 YASHAR FATHI 8 - 11 AMIR ESHRAGHI
T11 Ramin Zakeri 2 - 11 KAMRAN SHARIF
T12 Hiresh baniba 7 - 11 Ali Sadeghi
T13 Meysam Shirde 11 - 1 NIMA REZAPOUR
T14 RAMIN SOGHATI 9 - 11 Mohammad Amin
T15 AHMAD ERFANIA 0 - 11 Yousef Sariri
T16 Payam Pashaei 10 - 11 Javad Boshges
T17 Khashayar Beh 11 - 10 FARHANG SHAHI
T18 SHAHIN POURYO 11 - 6 Amir Rastkar
T19 Amir Talaei 7 - 11 Samad talebiy
T20 DONYA MORADI 0 - 11 Hamzeh Heidar
T21 ALIREZA SOLTA 11 - 10 Arman Vahidi
T22 MAJID NOURAEE 10 - 11 Ehsan Akbari
Sit-out : SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI
3. Round : 09/08/2017 19:00
T1 DONYA MORADI 5 - 11 PEIMAN SHAHRP
T2 Masoud Farvar 7 - 11 Babak Moradi
T3 Hiresh baniba 4 - 11 KAMRAN SHARIF
T4 SHERMIN RAD R 1 - 11 behzad panjez
T5 Nariman Rezap 11 - 8 Ali Sadeghi
T6 JALIL KHALILI 11 - 8 Amir Abbas Po
T7 MAJID NOURAEE 3 - 11 Saeed jafari
T8 Ramin Zakeri 11 - 4 Yousef Sariri
T9 Mohammad Amin 1 - 11 Hamid seyed a
T10 RAMIN SOGHATI 9 - 11 Amin Shahvali
T11 Khashayar Beh 8 - 11 Farid Azadi
T12 Amir Talaei 8 - 11 payam homayon
T13 Ehsan Akbari 8 - 11 Kian Ghods
T14 OMID YAGHOUBI 11 - 6 Javad Boshges
T15 hazhir atari 11 - 9 NIMA REZAPOUR
T16 FARHANG SHAHI 3 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
T17 ALIREZA SOLTA 2 - 11 AMIR ESHRAGHI
T18 YASHAR FATHI 11 - 1 Payam Pashaei
T19 Arman Vahidi 7 - 11 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T20 Hamzeh Heidar 11 - 9 Sahar Paydar
T21 AHMAD ERFANIA 11 - 0 Ata Mohammadi
T22 mohamad akhla 4 - 11 SHAHIN POURYO
T23 Meysam Shirde 11 - 8 Parviz Roshan
T24 Ahmadreza Tav 5 - 11 Samad talebiy
T25 mohammadreza 9 - 11 Amir Rastkar
Sit-out : Hamid bagheri
2. Round : 09/08/2017 17:00
T1 JALIL KHALILI 11 - 8 Hamid seyed a
T2 Hiresh baniba 11 - 9 Saeed jafari
T3 Amir Talaei 9 - 11 Masoud Farvar
T4 DONYA MORADI 11 - 9 Kian Ghods
T5 Yousef Sariri 1 - 11 Amir Abbas Po
T6 SHERMIN RAD R 11 - 1 Khashayar Beh
T7 Arman Vahidi 5 - 11 behzad panjez
T8 hazhir atari 2 - 11 Babak Moradi
T9 FARHANG SHAHI 5 - 11 Nariman Rezap
T10 PEIMAN SHAHRP 11 - 2 payam homayon
T11 KAMRAN SHARIF 11 - 6 Hamed Fadaei
T12 YASHAR FATHI 6 - 11 Ali Sadeghi
T13 Payam Pashaei 4 - 11 Hamid bagheri
T14 AHMAD ERFANIA 0 - 11 MAJID NOURAEE
T15 Ramin Zakeri 11 - 10 Amir Rastkar
T16 Hamzeh Heidar 7 - 11 NIMA REZAPOUR
T17 mohammadreza 5 - 11 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T18 Amin Shahvali 11 - 9 Ahmadreza Tav
T19 SHAHIN POURYO 7 - 11 Mohammad Amin
T20 RAMIN SOGHATI 11 - 6 Ata Mohammadi
T21 mohamad akhla 9 - 11 AMIR ESHRAGHI
T22 Sahar Paydar 5 - 11 OMID YAGHOUBI
T23 ALIREZA SOLTA 11 - 4 Parviz Roshan
T24 Meysam Shirde 5 - 11 Farid Azadi
T25 Javad Boshges 11 - 2 Samad talebiy
Sit-out : Ehsan Akbari
1. Round :
T1 Ramin Zakeri 0 - 11 behzad panjez
T2 AHMAD ERFANIA 2 - 11 Masoud Farvar
T3 Hamzeh Heidar 6 - 11 Hamid bagheri
T4 mohamad akhla 3 - 11 Babak Moradi
T5 Yousef Sariri 11 - 8 Meysam Shirde
T6 Hiresh baniba 11 - 4 OMID YAGHOUBI
T7 DONYA MORADI 11 - 7 AMIR ESHRAGHI
T8 Amir Talaei 11 - 8 RAMIN SOGHATI
T9 Javad Boshges 4 - 11 Hamed Fadaei
T10 Amin Shahvali 2 - 11 Khashayar Beh
T11 hazhir atari 11 - 7 Farid Azadi
T12 SHAHIN POURYO 7 - 11 Hamid seyed a
T13 YASHAR FATHI 11 - 2 Samad talebiy
T14 Ehsan Akbari 6 - 11 Amir Abbas Po
T15 Sahar Paydar 6 - 11 Nariman Rezap
T16 payam homayon 11 - 10 Ahmadreza Tav
T17 mohammadreza 2 - 11 Saeed jafari
T18 Parviz Roshan 6 - 11 Payam Pashaei
T19 ALIREZA SOLTA 8 - 11 KAMRAN SHARIF
T20 SHERMIN RAD R 11 - 6 Ata Mohammadi
T21 Kian Ghods 11 - 4 Amir Rastkar
T22 PEIMAN SHAHRP 11 - 7 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T23 Mohammad Amin 2 - 11 Ali Sadeghi
T24 Arman Vahidi 11 - 3 NIMA REZAPOUR
T25 MAJID NOURAEE 9 - 11 JALIL KHALILI
Sit-out : FARHANG SHAHIDARA

Share


Flag Counter