TTB BURSA SÜPER LİG HAZİRAN TEMMUZ AĞUSTOS PLAYOFF -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. MURAT CENGİZ 9 2 0 1 16
2. BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 7 4 0 2 18
3. ADNAN TAYFUR 7 4 0 1 15
4. MEHMET OYMAK 5 4 0 1 21
5. İSMET DİKGÖZ 4 4 0 1 -4
6. EŞREF TURHAN 4 4 0 0 2
7. FAİK YILMAZ 3 4 0 0 -6
8. MAHMUT USTA 3 4 0 0 -1
9. EMİR ERTEN 4 4 0 0 -2
10. İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 4 0 0 15
11. İSMAİL YİĞİT 2 4 0 0 -2
12. MUSA KAYNAK 2 4 0 0 -9
13. İBRAHİM BAKIR 2 4 0 0 3
14. MUZAFFER ÜLKER 1 4 0 0 -1
15. AYHAN YAZ 1 4 0 0 -4
16. ADEM KARAMAN 2 4 0 0 -11
17. MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 4 0 0 -12
18. FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 4 0 0 -14
19. ENES AÇIKGÖZ 1 4 0 0 2
20. İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 4 0 0 2
21. SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 4 0 0 -1
22. SERVET KÖMÜRCÜO 0 4 0 0 -13
23. OYA GÜNEŞ 0 4 0 0 -6
24. NACİ UÇAK 0 4 0 0 -8
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 24
Associations / Dernekler
Bursa Bursa 24
12. Round : 13/08/2017 20:00
T1 BÜLENT ÖZBA 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
11. Round : 13/08/2017 18:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
Sit-out : BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR
10. Round : 13/08/2017 18:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 0 MURAT CENGİZ
Sit-out : BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR
9. Round : 13/08/2017 17:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 İSMET DİKG
T2 BÜLENT ÖZBA 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
8. Round : 13/08/2017 15:00
T1 İSMET DİKG 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 8 BÜLENT ÖZBA
Sit-out : MEHMET OYMAK
7. Round : 13/08/2017 14:00
T1 MURAT CENGİZ 9 - 8 EŞREF TURHAN
T2 BÜLENT ÖZBA 9 - 8 FAİK YILMAZ
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
Sit-out : İSMET DİKGÖZ
6. Round : 12/08/2017 20:00
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 İSMET DİKG
T2 MAHMUT USTA 5 - 9 EŞREF TURHAN
T3 EMİR ERTEN 0 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZBA
T4 MURAT CENGİZ 9 - 3 FAİK YILMAZ
Sit-out : ADNAN TAYFUR
5. Round : 12/08/2017 20:00
T1 MUSA KAYNAK 1 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 EMİR ERTEN 5 - 9 EŞREF TURHAN
T3 BÜLENT ÖZBA 9 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T5 İSMET DİKG 9 - 8 MAHMUT USTA
T6 İRFAN MIZRAK 8 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
4. Round : 12/08/2017 18:00
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 2 MAHMUT USTA
T2 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 0 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T3 İBRAHİM BAK 3 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T4 MUZAFFER ÜLK 8 - 9 EŞREF TURHAN
T5 İSMET DİKG 4 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T6 AYHAN YAZ 2 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T7 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 6 MURAT KAYATÜ
T8 MUSA KAYNAK 9 - 1 ADEM KARAMAN
T9 BÜLENT ÖZBA 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİZ
3. Round : 12/08/2017 17:00
T1 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 SERVET KÖMÜ 7 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T3 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T4 İBRAHİM BAK 9 - 0 MURAT KAYATÜ
T5 MUSA KAYNAK 9 - 5 EŞREF TURHAN
T6 SEÇKİN YAVA 8 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T7 MUZAFFER ÜLK 8 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T8 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 6 FAİK YILMAZ
T9 İBRAHİM TER 4 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T10 ENES AÇIKGÖ 6 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZBA
T11 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 7 FIRAT TUTUŞ
2. Round : 12/08/2017 15:00
T1 OYA GÜNEŞ 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T2 MURAT KAYATÜ 7 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T3 BÜLENT ÖZBA 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T4 SERVET KÖMÜ 0 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T5 MUSA KAYNAK 5 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T6 MUZAFFER ÜLK 7 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T7 SEÇKİN YAVA 8 - 9 EŞREF TURHAN
T8 İBRAHİM BAK 9 - 2 NACİ UÇAK
T9 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 4 ADNAN TAYFUR
T10 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 0 FAİK YILMAZ
T11 ENES AÇIKGÖ 5 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T12 ADEM KARAMAN 1 - 9 İBRAHİM TER
1. Round :
T1 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T2 SERVET KÖMÜ 7 - 9 MURAT KAYATÜ
T3 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 EŞREF TURHAN
T4 İBRAHİM BAK 2 - 9 MAHMUT USTA
T5 NACİ UÇAK 8 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T6 MUSA KAYNAK 0 - 9 ENES AÇIKGÖ
T7 MUZAFFER ÜLK 9 - 6 İSMAİL Yİ
T8 SEÇKİN YAVA 9 - 8 BÜLENT ÖZBA
T9 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 5 OYA GÜNEŞ
T10 ADEM KARAMAN 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRAK
T11 İBRAHİM TER 8 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T12 FIRAT TUTUŞ 2 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ

Share


Flag Counter