2017 FETHİYE DENİZ GÜNEŞ TEKNEDE MODERN TAVLA -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. SOINGULI AMIROV 9 2 0 1 31
2. AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 7 3 0 2 35
3. ASLAN KESEPARA 6 3 0 1 13
4. KENAN ŞENMAN 5 3 0 0 9
5. ERCAN AKIN 4 3 0 1 5
6. MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 4 3 0 0 8
7. ZAFER DOGAN 4 3 0 0 5
8. ADNAN ÇAM 4 3 0 0 -10
9. DOĞAN SUNAR 3 3 0 0 11
10. ALİ ÇARMAN 3 3 0 0 -4
11. AHMET GÜMÜŞ 3 3 0 0 -10
12. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 2 3 0 0 -5
13. SELCEN GÖNÜLATE 2 3 0 0 -6
14. İSMET ÇAĞIRAN 2 3 0 0 -7
15. AYTAÇ AKIN 2 3 0 0 -11
16. SEDAT ORTAY 1 3 0 0 -3
17. HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 3 0 0 -7
18. ERSİN DİNÇ 1 3 0 0 -8
19. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 3 0 0 -8
20. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 3 0 0 -10
21. SAİT NAYMAN 0 3 0 0 -11
22. ASLAN ÖZASLAN 0 3 0 0 -17
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 21
Georgia Georgia 1
Associations / Dernekler
Fethiye Fethiye 8
Bodrum Bodrum 5
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 3
İstanbul İstanbul 3
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 2
Ankara Ankara 1
12. Round : 20/08/2017 17:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 3 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
11. Round : 20/08/2017 15:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
10. Round : 20/08/2017 15:00
T1 ASLAN KESEPAR 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
Sit-out : AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN
9. Round : 20/08/2017 13:00
T1 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 7 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
Sit-out : SOINGULI AMIROV
8. Round : 20/08/2017 12:00
T1 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 KENAN ŞENMAN 6 - 9 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
Sit-out : ASLAN KESEPARA
7. Round : 19/08/2017 20:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 9 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T2 SOINGULI AMIR 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T4 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 1 ADNAN ÇAM
6. Round : 19/08/2017 19:00
T1 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T3 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 ASLAN KESEPAR 6 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T5 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 4 AHMET GÜMÜ
Sit-out : ERCAN AKIN
5. Round : 19/08/2017 18:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 0 AHMET GÜMÜ
T4 İSMET ÇAĞI 2 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T5 SELCEN GÖNÜ 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T6 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 5 AYTAÇ AKIN
T7 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ S
Sit-out : AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN
4. Round : 19/08/2017 17:00
T1 AHMET GÜMÜ 1 - 9 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
T2 MUSTAFA GÖZ 7 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 ADNAN ÇAM 1 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T4 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMIR
T5 RUŞEN ALİ S 6 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T6 SELCEN GÖNÜ 9 - 6 HÜSEYİN ÖZ
T7 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 7 SEDAT ORTAY
T8 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 9 AYTAÇ AKIN
T9 İSMET ÇAĞI 9 - 1 UMUT GÖKGÖZ
T10 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 1 ERSİN DİNÇ
3. Round : 19/08/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ZAFER DOGAN
T2 ASLAN KESEPAR 2 - 9 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
T3 MUSTAFA GÖZ 9 - 5 SEDAT ORTAY
T4 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 6 - 9 ADNAN ÇAM
T5 RUŞEN ALİ S 9 - 7 ERSİN DİNÇ
T6 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T7 İSMET ÇAĞI 4 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T8 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T9 SELCEN GÖNÜ 1 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T10 SAİT NAYMAN 8 - 9 AYTAÇ AKIN
T11 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 0 ASLAN ÖZASLA
2. Round : 19/08/2017 14:00
T1 RUŞEN ALİ S 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T2 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 2 ADNAN ÇAM
T4 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ERSİN DİNÇ
T5 İSMET ÇAĞI 4 - 9 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
T6 ASLAN ÖZASLA 3 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T7 SAİT NAYMAN 5 - 9 HÜSEYİN ÖZ
T8 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 5 AYTAÇ AKIN
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 9 MUSTAFA GÖZ
T10 SELCEN GÖNÜ 4 - 9 SEDAT ORTAY
T11 KENAN ŞENMAN 0 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
1. Round :
T1 DOĞAN SUNAR 3 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ S
T2 MUSTAFA GÖZ 7 - 9 ZAFER DOGAN
T3 KENAN ŞENMAN 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T4 İSMET ÇAĞI 9 - 7 ASLAN ÖZASLA
T5 SAİT NAYMAN 3 - 9 SELCEN GÖNÜ
T6 ADNAN ÇAM 9 - 7 SEDAT ORTAY
T7 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖZ
T8 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 3 - 9 ERSİN DİNÇ
T9 ASLAN KESEPAR 9 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T10 AHMET GÜMÜ 9 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T11 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 9 - 0 AYTAÇ AKIN

Share


Flag Counter