SBgK Uke 34 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Hallgeir Berg Hans 8 2 0 0 18
2. Hall Skåra 6 3 0 1 9
3. Erik Måland 5 3 0 0 6
4. Farzin Aarabi 5 3 0 0 6
5. Alexander Facius 4 3 0 0 3
6. Arne Lie 3 3 0 0 0
7. Elisabeth Hellelan 3 3 0 0 0
8. Ash Mekawy 2 3 0 1 -3
9. Aasmund Daae 2 3 0 0 -3
10. Frank H. Østebø 2 3 0 0 -3
11. Stein Roger Fossmo 1 3 0 1 -6
12. Kristoffer Joner 0 3 0 0 -9
13. Okan Ilkıç 0 3 0 0 -9
14. Rune Halvorsen 0 3 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 11
Egypt Egypt 1
Iran Iran 1
Turkey Turkey 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 14
10. Round : 21/08/2017 00:00
T1 Hallgeir Berg 3 - 0 Hall Skåra
9. Round : 21/08/2017 00:00
T1 Hallgeir Berg 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
8. Round : 21/08/2017 23:00
T1 Erik Måland 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
T2 Farzin Aarabi 0 - 3 Hallgeir Berg
7. Round : 21/08/2017 23:00
T1 Farzin Aarabi 0 - 3 Hallgeir Berg
T2 Erik Måland 3 - 0 Alexander Fac
Sit-out : Hall Skåra
6. Round : 21/08/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Hallgeir Berg
T2 Alexander Fac 3 - 0 Elisabeth Hel
T3 Hall Skåra 3 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Farzin Aarabi 3 - 0 Erik Måland
5. Round : 21/08/2017 22:00
T1 Erik Måland 0 - 3 Hallgeir Berg
T2 Frank H. Øst 0 - 3 Alexander Fac
T3 Farzin Aarabi 3 - 0 Stein Roger F
T4 Aasmund Daae 0 - 3 Arne Lie
T5 Hall Skåra 0 - 3 Elisabeth Hel
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
4. Round : 21/08/2017 21:00
T1 Hallgeir Berg 3 - 0 Hall Skåra
T2 Elisabeth Hel 3 - 0 Arne Lie
T3 Erik Måland 3 - 0 Frank H. Øst
T4 Farzin Aarabi 3 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T5 Ash Mekawy 3 - 0 Alexander Fac
Sit-out : Stein Roger Fossmo
3. Round : 21/08/2017 21:00
T1 Alexander Fac 3 - 0 Rune Halvorse
T2 Hallgeir Berg 0 - 3 Arne Lie
T3 Kristoffer Jo 0 - 3 Stein Roger F
T4 Okan Ilkıç 0 - 3 Farzin Aarabi
T5 Frank H. Øst 3 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T6 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
T7 Erik Måland 3 - 0 Elisabeth Hel
2. Round : 21/08/2017 20:00
T1 Hallgeir Berg 3 - 0 Elisabeth Hel
T2 Erik Måland 3 - 0 Arne Lie
T3 Alexander Fac 3 - 0 Stein Roger F
T4 Aasmund Daae 3 - 0 Rune Halvorse
T5 Okan Ilkıç 0 - 3 Ash Mekawy
T6 Kristoffer Jo 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
T7 Farzin Aarabi 3 - 0 Frank H. Øst
1. Round :
T1 Okan Ilkıç 0 - 3 Elisabeth Hel
T2 Erik Måland 3 - 0 Stein Roger F
T3 Hallgeir Berg 3 - 0 Alexander Fac
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Aasmund Daae
T5 Farzin Aarabi 0 - 3 Hall Skåra
T6 Rune Halvorse 0 - 3 Arne Lie
T7 Frank H. Øst 3 - 0 Kristoffer Jo

Share


Flag Counter