شصت و یکمین دوره مسابقات تخت نرد حضوری مشهد -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Hesam Razavi 8 1 0 0 29
2. AHMAD YAZDI 6 2 0 1 28
3. alireza ashrafi 5 2 0 1 13
4. AHMED DEHYADEGARI 5 2 0 0 34
5. SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI 4 2 0 0 7
6. RAMIN SOGHATI 4 2 0 0 -7
7. KATAYOON HEDAYATI 3 2 0 1 7
8. Ghasem Zahedi 3 2 0 0 16
9. MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYE 3 2 0 0 9
10. Ghasem Gharaei 3 2 0 0 7
11. ELMIRA ASHRAFI 2 2 0 1 -2
12. MEYSAM KARIMPOOR 2 2 0 0 8
13. EHSAN MEHRAN 2 2 0 0 -3
14. FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 2 0 0 -4
15. NIMA ALIREZAEE 2 2 0 0 -6
16. Navid Mirzaei 2 2 0 0 -7
17. SASHA ELMI 1 2 0 1 -4
18. EHSAN YAZDANFAR 1 2 0 0 2
19. PEIMAN RAHMANI 1 2 0 0 0
20. AMIR HOSEIN GODARZ 1 2 0 0 -1
21. NAVID VALIAN 1 2 0 0 -2
22. Alireza Dorrani 1 2 0 0 -4
23. HOSEIN HEYDARPOUR 1 2 0 0 -4
24. Masoud Aghdam 1 2 0 0 -11
25. Babak Ahmadi 1 2 0 0 -17
26. JAVAD ALIREZAEE 0 2 0 1 -9
27. GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 0 2 0 0 -5
28. ATEFEH JAVDANI 0 2 0 0 -9
29. RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 0 2 0 0 -9
30. MAJID NOURAEE 0 2 0 0 -12
31. MEHRZAD KARIMPOUR 0 2 0 0 -14
32. ARASH GHASEMI 0 2 0 0 -15
33. Jahangir nozari 0 2 0 0 -15
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 33
Associations / Dernekler
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 32
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 1
9. Round : 18/09/2017 09:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 7 - 11 Hesam Razavi
8. Round : 17/09/2017 18:00
T1 alireza ashra 7 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : AHMAD YAZDI
7. Round : 15/09/2017 22:00
T1 alireza ashra 9 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T2 AHMED DEHYADE 7 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
6. Round : 15/09/2017 19:00
T1 SHERMIN RAD R 2 - 11 AHMED DEHYADE
T2 KATAYOON HEDA 6 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T3 RAMIN SOGHATI 4 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : alireza ashrafi
5. Round : 15/09/2017 17:00
T1 alireza ashra 11 - 8 AHMED DEHYADE
T2 ELMIRA ASHRAF 1 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T3 SHERMIN RAD R 11 - 10 Ghasem Gharae
T4 RAMIN SOGHATI 11 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHAN
T5 Ghasem Zahedi 8 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : KATAYOON HEDAYATI
4. Round : 15/09/2017 15:00
T1 alireza ashra 11 - 6 AHMAD YAZDI
T2 AHMED DEHYADE 11 - 3 RAMIN SOGHATI
T3 EHSAN MEHRAN 8 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T4 SASHA ELMI 9 - 11 Ghasem Gharae
T5 MEYSAM KARIMP 4 - 11 SHERMIN RAD R
T6 Ghasem Zahedi 11 - 0 Navid Mirzaei
T7 KATAYOON HEDA 11 - 0 FARHAD DARVIS
T8 NIMA ALIREZAE 7 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHAN
Sit-out : ELMIRA ASHRAFI
3. Round : 15/09/2017 13:00
T1 AHMED DEHYADE 11 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHAN
T2 alireza ashra 11 - 5 NIMA ALIREZAE
T3 KATAYOON HEDA 7 - 11 RAMIN SOGHATI
T4 MEYSAM KARIMP 6 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T5 ELMIRA ASHRAF 11 - 5 AMIR HOSEIN G
T6 PEIMAN RAHMAN 5 - 11 Ghasem Gharae
T7 SASHA ELMI 11 - 4 NAVID VALIAN
T8 EHSAN YAZDANF 8 - 11 Ghasem Zahedi
T9 SHERMIN RAD R 11 - 5 JAVAD ALIREZA
T10 Hesam Razavi 11 - 9 Alireza Dorra
T11 Babak Ahmadi 2 - 11 FARHAD DARVIS
T12 Masoud Aghdam 7 - 11 EHSAN MEHRAN
T13 Navid Mirzaei 11 - 6 HOSEIN HEYDAR
2. Round : 15/09/2017 11:00
T1 RAMIN SOGHATI 11 - 10 Ghasem Gharae
T2 Navid Mirzaei 5 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHAN
T3 MEYSAM KARIMP 11 - 2 Babak Ahmadi
T4 KATAYOON HEDA 11 - 8 JAVAD ALIREZA
T5 EHSAN MEHRAN 4 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T6 Ghasem Zahedi 9 - 11 NIMA ALIREZAE
T7 AHMED DEHYADE 11 - 0 FARHAD DARVIS
T8 alireza ashra 11 - 8 HOSEIN HEYDAR
T9 AMIR HOSEIN G 7 - 11 Alireza Dorra
T10 PEIMAN RAHMAN 11 - 0 MAJID NOURAEE
T11 Jahangir noza 5 - 11 NAVID VALIAN
T12 ATEFEH JAVDAN 5 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T13 ELMIRA ASHRAF 11 - 7 ARASH GHASEMI
T14 Masoud Aghdam 11 - 7 GHAZALEH SOLE
T15 MEHRZAD KARIM 4 - 11 EHSAN YAZDANF
T16 RAFAT ESMAEEL 6 - 11 SHERMIN RAD R
Sit-out : SASHA ELMI
1. Round :
T1 ATEFEH JAVDAN 8 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHAN
T2 PEIMAN RAHMAN 6 - 11 Navid Mirzaei
T3 AMIR HOSEIN G 11 - 2 SASHA ELMI
T4 AHMED DEHYADE 11 - 0 ARASH GHASEMI
T5 KATAYOON HEDA 11 - 9 EHSAN YAZDANF
T6 Ghasem Gharae 11 - 10 NAVID VALIAN
T7 RAFAT ESMAEEL 7 - 11 HOSEIN HEYDAR
T8 ELMIRA ASHRAF 9 - 11 alireza ashra
T9 MEHRZAD KARIM 4 - 11 Ghasem Zahedi
T10 SHERMIN RAD R 8 - 11 EHSAN MEHRAN
T11 Babak Ahmadi 11 - 10 GHAZALEH SOLE
T12 MEYSAM KARIMP 11 - 0 Masoud Aghdam
T13 RAMIN SOGHATI 11 - 10 MAJID NOURAEE
T14 AHMAD YAZDI 11 - 5 Alireza Dorra
T15 Jahangir noza 2 - 11 FARHAD DARVIS
T16 Hesam Razavi 9 - 11 NIMA ALIREZAE
Sit-out : JAVAD ALIREZAEE

Share


Flag Counter