BG-FED Championship 2017-2018 DAY 1 (16 Sept. 2017) -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. KOKKINIS Polixroni 7 1 0 1 31
2. CHIOTINIS Costas 6 2 0 1 7
3. DIKAROS Nikos 6 2 0 0 17
4. TOLIAS Andreas 5 2 0 1 10
5. MITRELIS Konstanti 5 2 0 0 9
6. KATSIOS Thanasis 4 2 0 0 16
7. LAZARIS Giorgos 4 2 0 0 6
8. VAMVAKARIS Antonis 4 2 0 0 2
9. MARAGOS Sotiris 3 2 0 0 6
10. DIMAKIS Theodoros 3 2 0 0 4
11. PASIALIS Giannis 3 2 0 0 4
12. GIANNOULIS Dionisi 3 2 0 0 2
13. ALYGISTOS Spiros 3 2 0 0 -2
14. MAGGANAS Dimitris 2 2 0 0 6
15. AVDIS Giorgos 2 2 0 0 4
16. PROUNTZOS 2 2 0 0 2
17. ATMATZIDIS Ioannis 2 2 0 0 0
18. MAKRIS Thanassis 2 2 0 0 -1
19. POLYDOROU Theodoro 2 2 0 0 -2
20. DIAMANTIDI Sofia 2 2 0 0 -5
21. PAPADIMAS X 2 2 0 0 -6
22. FILOS Dimitris 1 2 0 0 3
23. KOMVOPOULOS 1 2 0 0 1
24. AMATO 1 2 0 0 -1
25. LINARDATOS 1 2 0 0 -1
26. THANOPOULOS Pavlos 1 2 0 0 -1
27. SAVVALARIDIS 1 2 0 0 -2
28. MANOLIOS Michalis 1 2 0 0 -3
29. GYRTATOS Alexandro 1 2 0 0 -4
30. CHATZELIS Takis 1 2 0 0 -6
31. SOFOS Spiros 1 2 0 0 -6
32. DIAMANTIDOY Magg 1 2 0 0 -13
33. Tsiris Giorgos 0 2 0 0 -2
34. VATANIDIS Stathis 0 2 0 0 -3
35. TSAVALIA 0 2 0 0 -6
36. CHARAKLIAS Stefano 0 2 0 0 -7
37. LIRIS 0 2 0 0 -8
38. PAPADIMAS G 0 2 0 0 -8
39. PROUKAKIS Michalis 0 2 0 0 -9
40. ABRAZIS Apostolos 0 2 0 0 -10
41. TANTI 0 2 0 0 -11
42. DIAMANTIDIS Antoni 0 2 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Greece Greece 42
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 42
9. Round : 17/09/2017 04:00
T1 CHIOTINIS Cos 0 - 9 KOKKINIS Poli
8. Round : 17/09/2017 02:00
T1 TOLIAS Andrea 8 - 9 CHIOTINIS Cos
T2 KOKKINIS Poli 9 - 2 DIKAROS Nikos
7. Round : 16/09/2017 00:00
T1 KOKKINIS Poli 9 - 7 MITRELIS Kons
T2 TOLIAS Andrea 4 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
Sit-out : CHIOTINIS Costas
6. Round : 16/09/2017 22:00
T1 TOLIAS Andrea 9 - 7 KOKKINIS Poli
T2 VAMVAKARIS An 3 - 9 CHIOTINIS Cos
T3 KATSIOS Thana 5 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
T4 LAZARIS Giorg 5 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
5. Round : 16/09/2017 20:00
T1 TOLIAS Andrea 9 - 7 CHIOTINIS Cos
T2 PASIALIS Gian 6 - 9 DIKAROS Nikos
T3 MARAGOS Sotir 8 - 9 MITRELIS Kons
T4 ALYGISTOS Spi 0 - 9 KATSIOS Thana
T5 VAMVAKARIS An 9 - 7 DIMAKIS Theod
T6 GIANNOULIS Di 2 - 9 LAZARIS Giorg
Sit-out : KOKKINIS Polixronis
4. Round : 16/09/2017 18:00
T1 LAZARIS Giorg 2 - 7 CHIOTINIS Cos
T2 KOKKINIS Poli 7 - 5 DIKAROS Nikos
T3 ATMATZIDIS Io 6 - 7 MITRELIS Kons
T4 VAMVAKARIS An 7 - 3 AVDIS Giorgos
T5 PROUNTZOS 5 - 7 PASIALIS Gian
T6 MARAGOS Sotir 7 - 5 MAKRIS Thanas
T7 PAPADIMAS X 2 - 7 GIANNOULIS Di
T8 MAGGANAS Dimi 4 - 7 KATSIOS Thana
T9 DIMAKIS Theod 7 - 0 DIAMANTIDI So
T10 POLYDOROU The 0 - 7 ALYGISTOS Spi
Sit-out : TOLIAS Andreas
3. Round : 16/09/2017 17:00
T1 LAZARIS Giorg 7 - 5 PASIALIS Gian
T2 KATSIOS Thana 5 - 7 CHIOTINIS Cos
T3 ATMATZIDIS Io 2 - 7 DIKAROS Nikos
T4 PAPADIMAS X 4 - 7 KOKKINIS Poli
T5 TOLIAS Andrea 7 - 0 MITRELIS Kons
T6 MAKRIS Thanas 7 - 3 CHATZELIS Tak
T7 VAMVAKARIS An 7 - 3 SAVVALARIDIS
T8 DIMAKIS Theod 7 - 4 LINARDATOS
T9 ALYGISTOS Spi 7 - 5 GYRTATOS Alex
T10 POLYDOROU The 7 - 5 FILOS Dimitri
T11 SOFOS Spiros 1 - 7 MARAGOS Sotir
T12 DIAMANTIDI So 7 - 6 MANOLIOS Mich
T13 DIAMANTIDOY M 0 - 7 AVDIS Giorgos
T14 MAGGANAS Dimi 7 - 3 KOMVOPOULOS
T15 GIANNOULIS Di 7 - 6 AMATO
T16 PROUNTZOS 7 - 3 THANOPOULOS P
2. Round : 16/09/2017 15:00
T1 DIMAKIS Theod 2 - 7 MITRELIS Kons
T2 POLYDOROU The 4 - 7 CHIOTINIS Cos
T3 THANOPOULOS P 4 - 7 TOLIAS Andrea
T4 LINARDATOS 6 - 7 PASIALIS Gian
T5 PAPADIMAS X 7 - 6 MAGGANAS Dimi
T6 PROUNTZOS 2 - 7 LAZARIS Giorg
T7 FILOS Dimitri 5 - 7 ATMATZIDIS Io
T8 SAVVALARIDIS 4 - 7 KATSIOS Thana
T9 SOFOS Spiros 3 - 7 KOKKINIS Poli
T10 GIANNOULIS Di 5 - 7 DIKAROS Nikos
T11 VAMVAKARIS An 7 - 3 CHATZELIS Tak
T12 PAPADIMAS G 4 - 7 MANOLIOS Mich
T13 LIRIS 6 - 7 MARAGOS Sotir
T14 ALYGISTOS Spi 7 - 6 CHARAKLIAS St
T15 PROUKAKIS Mic 2 - 7 GYRTATOS Alex
T16 ABRAZIS Apost 3 - 7 MAKRIS Thanas
T17 DIAMANTIDI So 7 - 2 TANTI
T18 VATANIDIS Sta 5 - 7 AVDIS Giorgos
T19 DIAMANTIDOY M 7 - 6 TSAVALIA
T20 DIAMANTIDIS A 0 - 7 KOMVOPOULOS
T21 Tsiris Giorgo 6 - 7 AMATO
1. Round :
T1 MAKRIS Thanas 0 - 7 MITRELIS Kons
T2 KOMVOPOULOS 5 - 7 CHATZELIS Tak
T3 GYRTATOS Alex 0 - 7 DIKAROS Nikos
T4 PROUNTZOS 7 - 2 MANOLIOS Mich
T5 VAMVAKARIS An 1 - 7 PASIALIS Gian
T6 PAPADIMAS G 2 - 7 GIANNOULIS Di
T7 ALYGISTOS Spi 4 - 7 LINARDATOS
T8 POLYDOROU The 7 - 1 TANTI
T9 PAPADIMAS X 7 - 6 AMATO
T10 DIAMANTIDIS A 1 - 7 KOKKINIS Poli
T11 PROUKAKIS Mic 3 - 7 ATMATZIDIS Io
T12 SOFOS Spiros 7 - 3 DIAMANTIDI So
T13 MAGGANAS Dimi 7 - 1 CHARAKLIAS St
T14 LAZARIS Giorg 7 - 6 AVDIS Giorgos
T15 Tsiris Giorgo 6 - 7 CHIOTINIS Cos
T16 DIAMANTIDOY M 0 - 7 KATSIOS Thana
T17 DIMAKIS Theod 7 - 6 VATANIDIS Sta
T18 LIRIS 0 - 7 FILOS Dimitri
T19 THANOPOULOS P 7 - 1 ABRAZIS Apost
T20 MARAGOS Sotir 5 - 7 TOLIAS Andrea
T21 SAVVALARIDIS 7 - 2 TSAVALIA

Share


Flag Counter