TBGT 1st MARMARIS OPEN -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. AHMET BUDAK 12 2 0 1 27
2. HASAN YİĞİTER 11 3 0 1 44
3. RAMAZAN ŞENER 10 3 0 0 33
4. KEMAL OKAL 9 3 0 0 33
5. ADNAN TAYFUR 9 3 0 0 32
6. ZAFER TAŞ 8 3 0 0 34
7. DAMJAN PLESEC 8 3 0 0 19
8. ERCAN GÜLEÇ 8 3 0 0 13
9. HALİT VERÇİN 7 3 0 0 23
10. BURAK PEKER 7 3 0 0 22
11. İBRAHİM BİRCAN 7 3 0 0 21
12. BURAK ÇULHACI 7 3 0 0 13
13. HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 7 3 0 0 7
14. FUAT ERDAĞ 7 3 0 0 4
15. LEVENT SALCI 6 3 0 0 20
16. DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 6 3 0 0 18
17. KENAN ŞENMAN 6 3 0 0 16
18. BURHAN YILMAZER 6 3 0 0 12
19. MURAT CENGİZ 6 3 0 0 12
20. ABDULLAH ŞER 6 3 0 0 9
21. GÖKÇE TETİK 6 3 0 0 8
22. UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 6 3 0 0 7
23. FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 5 3 0 0 21
24. SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 5 3 0 0 15
25. SEDAT ÖZCAN 5 3 0 0 12
26. JOHN WRIGHT 5 3 0 0 10
27. MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 5 3 0 0 7
28. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 5 3 0 0 7
29. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 5 3 0 0 6
30. AYLA KARMEN ACUN 5 3 0 0 4
31. MEHMET ÇİL 5 3 0 0 2
32. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 5 3 0 0 2
33. ALTUĞ BURDURLU 5 3 0 0 0
34. MEHMET GÜÇBİLME 4 3 0 1 11
35. AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 4 3 0 0 15
36. MEHMET OYMAK 4 3 0 0 14
37. SABAHATTİN EVCİN 4 3 0 0 14
38. UTKU AÇIK 4 3 0 0 13
39. ŞEVKET YALDIZ 4 3 0 0 12
40. BÜLENT BAHAR 4 3 0 0 8
41. ERHAN YENİŞEN 4 3 0 0 8
42. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 3 0 0 7
43. SERDAR POSTOĞLU 4 3 0 0 7
44. MÜRSEL AY 4 3 0 0 5
45. ALİ OLGUN 4 3 0 0 3
46. ERSİN NARMAN 4 3 0 0 3
47. RIFAT CANDAN 4 3 0 0 3
48. NİHAT TUNÇ 4 3 0 0 2
49. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 4 3 0 0 0
50. ERCAN AKIN 4 3 0 0 -3
51. GÜROL GÜNER 3 3 0 1 4
52. ADNAN KUZU 3 3 0 0 10
53. BORA YURDUN 3 3 0 0 7
54. AYHAN YAZ 3 3 0 0 6
55. EKREM BAŞKAYA 3 3 0 0 5
56. CANER ÇELİK 3 3 0 0 3
57. MURAT AKBULUT 3 3 0 0 3
58. ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 3 3 0 0 3
59. AHMET NERGİZ 3 3 0 0 2
60. İBRAHİM KARACA 3 3 0 0 1
61. MUHLİS ELBİ 3 3 0 0 0
62. AHMET MELİH ARTUN 3 3 0 0 -1
63. ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 3 0 0 -1
64. ZAFER DOGAN 3 3 0 0 -1
65. ORHAN İPEK 3 3 0 0 -2
66. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 3 0 0 -3
67. ORHAN BASTEM 3 3 0 0 -5
68. DURSUN TOSUN 3 3 0 0 -7
69. İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 3 0 0 -7
70. FATMA ÇAKIR 3 3 0 0 -8
71. NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 3 0 0 -8
72. REFİK VURAL 3 3 0 0 -8
73. TURAN KAYA 3 3 0 0 -8
74. MEHMET AKİŞ 2 3 0 1 -5
75. ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ 2 3 0 1 -13
76. ERDOGAN KILIC 2 3 0 0 4
77. VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 2 3 0 0 4
78. TAYFUN MATARACI 2 3 0 0 3
79. BARKIN BAĞCI 2 3 0 0 2
80. FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 2 3 0 0 2
81. TOLGA ŞAHİNER 2 3 0 0 2
82. MORENA MODICA 2 3 0 0 1
83. BERK BESEN 2 3 0 0 0
84. EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 2 3 0 0 0
85. RECEP SARI 2 3 0 0 -1
86. EROL YAŞ 2 3 0 0 -2
87. DİNÇER ERBİLGİ 2 3 0 0 -3
88. KAMİL TABAK 2 3 0 0 -3
89. ZEHRA AYDIN 2 3 0 0 -4
90. AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 2 3 0 0 -6
91. CANAN KIRIKKAYA 2 3 0 0 -6
92. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 3 0 0 -6
93. ZEKİ GÖNDEN 2 3 0 0 -6
94. CANER ÇAM 2 3 0 0 -8
95. İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 2 3 0 0 -8
96. ÖZER TURACI 2 3 0 0 -8
97. TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 2 3 0 0 -8
98. BÜLENT GÜNER 2 3 0 0 -9
99. ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 2 3 0 0 -10
100. AKIN AMAN 2 3 0 0 -10
101. MURAT RUMELLİ 2 3 0 0 -10
102. ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 2 3 0 0 -11
103. UĞUR TAŞKAN 2 3 0 0 -11
104. ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 3 0 0 3
105. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 3 0 0 3
106. CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 3 0 0 -1
107. AHMET GENCYILMAZ 1 3 0 0 -2
108. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 3 0 0 -2
109. BURAK YAHAT 1 3 0 0 -3
110. SEVDA KARAKUŞ 1 3 0 0 -4
111. LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 3 0 0 -5
112. NİHAT ERGİN 1 3 0 0 -6
113. MURAT SONYÜREK 1 3 0 0 -7
114. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 1 3 0 0 -8
115. SERDAR GÜRAY 1 3 0 0 -8
116. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 3 0 0 -10
117. CANSAR CANSARAN 1 3 0 0 -10
118. HAKAN TOSUN 1 3 0 0 -10
119. SAVAŞ AYDINLI 1 3 0 0 -10
120. DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 3 0 0 -12
121. KEMAL ÖZCAN 1 3 0 0 -12
122. MUSTAFA KESKIN 1 3 0 0 -12
123. ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 1 3 0 0 -13
124. METİN ERİKLER 1 3 0 0 -13
125. İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 3 0 0 -15
126. PAM WRIGHT 1 3 0 0 -15
127. ÜMİT YAYLA 1 3 0 0 -16
128. MEHMET CEYLAN 1 3 0 0 -17
129. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 3 0 0 -22
130. ALİ ÇARMAN 0 3 0 0 -5
131. CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 0 3 0 0 -7
132. EJDER AVCI 0 3 0 0 -7
133. ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 0 3 0 0 -8
134. SAİT NAYMAN 0 3 0 0 -9
135. MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 0 3 0 0 -10
136. NURİ KAYA 0 3 0 0 -10
137. GÖKALP ACAR 0 3 0 0 -12
138. AYKUT ANIL 0 3 0 0 -14
139. ERKAN NAÇ 0 3 0 0 -14
140. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 0 3 0 0 -14
141. ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 0 3 0 0 -16
142. MUSTAFA YILMAZ 0 3 0 0 -16
143. BAYDAR ÖZCAN 0 3 0 0 -17
144. TUNÇ ONAN 0 3 0 0 -18
145. NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 0 3 0 0 -19
146. RESUL TOK 0 3 0 0 -19
147. ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 0 3 0 0 -21
148. TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 0 3 0 0 -27
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 141
KKTC KKTC 2
England England 2
Georgia Georgia 1
Italy Italy 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Associations / Dernekler
Marmaris Marmaris 42
İzmir İzmir 32
İstanbul İstanbul 22
Bodrum Bodrum 12
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 12
Bursa Bursa 9
Ankara Ankara 7
Sakarya Sakarya 7
Fethiye Fethiye 5
15. Round : 15/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 4 HASAN YİĞİ
14. Round : 15/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 2 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
13. Round : 15/10/2017 12:50
T1 RAMAZAN ŞENE 3 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
Sit-out : HASAN YİĞİTER
12. Round : 15/10/2017 12:00
T1 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞENE
Sit-out : AHMET BUDAK
11. Round : 14/10/2017 22:15
T1 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 2 HASAN YİĞİ
T2 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 DAMJAN PLESEC 1 - 7 KEMAL OKAL
T4 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞENE
10. Round : 14/10/2017 21:30
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T2 BURAK PEKER 4 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞENE
T3 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 DAMJAN PLESEC 7 - 2 İBRAHİM Bİ
T5 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 3 BURAK ÇULHAC
T7 HALİT VERÇ 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
9. Round : 14/10/2017 18:30
T1 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T3 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 5 BURHAN YILMAZ
T4 DİNÇER GÜN 4 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞENE
T5 BURAK PEKER 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİZ
T6 LEVENT SALCI 5 - 7 İBRAHİM Bİ
T7 DAMJAN PLESEC 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞER
T8 BURAK ÇULHAC 7 - 1 GÖKÇE TETİ
T9 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 7 - 4 KENAN ŞENMAN
T10 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T11 UĞUR ÇAKMAK 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
8. Round : 14/10/2017 16:45
T1 BURAK PEKER 0 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T2 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T3 KENAN ŞENMAN 5 - 7 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T4 DAMJAN PLESEC 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 RAMAZAN ŞENE 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T6 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİZ
T7 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T8 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T10 MEHMET ÇİL 1 - 7 DİNÇER GÜN
T11 GÖKÇE TETİ 7 - 5 FERHAT DÜZTA
T12 BURHAN YILMAZ 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜÇB
T13 MURAT ÖZYILM 6 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T14 SÜLEYMAN GÖ 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 7 - 3 AYLA KARMEN A
T16 SEDAT ÖZCAN 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T17 BURAK ÇULHAC 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
7. Round : 14/10/2017 15:05
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T2 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T4 DİNÇER GÜN 3 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 BURAK ÇULHAC 0 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞENE
T6 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T7 KENAN ŞENMAN 7 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T8 JOHN WRIGHT 6 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T9 HALİT VERÇ 7 - 6 ŞEVKET YALDI
T10 SABAHATTİN E 5 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T11 SEDAT ÖZCAN 7 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T12 ERSİN NARMAN 3 - 7 FERHAT DÜZTA
T13 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T14 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 7 MURAT ÖZYILM
T15 AYLA KARMEN A 7 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T16 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T17 ALTUĞ BURDUR 7 - 6 UTKU AÇIK
T18 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 3 ALİ OLGUN
T19 ERHAN YENİŞ 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T20 BÜLENT BAHAR 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T21 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T23 DAMJAN PLESEC 7 - 2 MÜRSEL AY
T24 AZİZ EVREN B 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMAZ
T25 GÜROL GÜNER 0 - 7 MURAT CENGİZ
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ
6. Round : 14/10/2017 13:35
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T2 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞİ
T3 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 4 GÖKÇE TETİ
T4 DİNÇER GÜN 7 - 5 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T5 DAMJAN PLESEC 4 - 7 HÜSEYİN ÖZ
T6 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 FERHAT DÜZTA
T7 KENAN ŞENMAN 7 - 5 MURAT ÖZYILM
T8 BURAK ÇULHAC 7 - 4 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T9 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 6 UTKU AÇIK
T10 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 3 HALİT VERÇ
T11 MÜRSEL AY 4 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T12 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMAZ
T13 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T14 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T15 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GEDİ
T16 ERDİNÇ BAYI 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T17 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T18 MEHMET AKİŞ 3 - 7 KEMAL OKAL
T19 DURSUN TOSUN 5 - 7 ŞEVKET YALDI
T20 AHMET MELİH 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T21 ERSİN NARMAN 7 - 1 REFİK VURAL
T22 MURAT CENGİZ 7 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T23 MUHLİS ELBİ 4 - 7 NİHAT TUNÇ
T24 ZİYA ÖZİPE 6 - 7 İBRAHİM Bİ
T25 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 1 FATMA ÇAKIR
T26 MURAT AKBULUT 0 - 7 AZİZ EVREN B
T27 AHMET NERGİZ 1 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T28 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T29 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T30 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T31 SABAHATTİN E 7 - 2 TURAN KAYA
T32 İRFAN MIZRAK 0 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇB
T33 RAMAZAN ŞENE 7 - 3 NEŞER KORKMA
T34 SÜLEYMAN GÖ 7 - 1 İBRAHİM KAR
T35 AYLA KARMEN A 7 - 2 EKREM BAŞKAY
T36 BÜLENT BAHAR 7 - 1 ORHAN İPEK
T37 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 7 - 3 ORHAN BASTEM
Sit-out : GÜROL GÜNER
5. Round : 14/10/2017 12:00
T1 JOHN WRIGHT 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 UTKU AÇIK 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T3 HASAN YİĞİ 7 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T4 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T5 AHMET MELİH 0 - 7 FERHAT DÜZTA
T6 BURHAN YILMAZ 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T7 DİNÇER GÜN 7 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T8 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 3 MUHLİS ELBİ
T9 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T10 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 4 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T11 DAMJAN PLESEC 7 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T12 RAMAZAN ŞENE 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİK
T13 BURAK PEKER 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T14 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 3 ŞEVKET YALDI
T15 MURAT AKBULUT 4 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T16 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 0 NEŞER KORKMA
T17 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRAK
T18 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 3 MEHMET GÜÇB
T19 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 7 - 6 FATMA ÇAKIR
T20 ORHAN BASTEM 2 - 7 MURAT ÖZYILM
T21 BURAK ÇULHAC 7 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T22 GÖKÇE TETİ 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 BÜLENT BAHAR 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T24 SABAHATTİN E 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T25 AZİZ EVREN B 7 - 0 BERK BESEN
T26 GÜROL GÜNER 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜNE
T27 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T28 ZİYA ÖZİPE 7 - 5 İSMAİL KÖR
T29 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 1 - 7 EKREM BAŞKAY
T30 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİZ
T31 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 ŞENER KIRIKK
T32 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T33 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 7 NİHAT TUNÇ
T34 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T35 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 4 BARKIN BAĞCI
T36 ERDİNÇ BAYI 7 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T37 ZAFER DOGAN 7 - 0 RECEP SARI
T38 FAYSAL SABUNC 5 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T39 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T40 ERSİN NARMAN 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T41 CANER ÇAM 4 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T42 MORENA MODICA 2 - 7 AYLA KARMEN A
T43 EROL YAŞ 6 - 7 DURSUN TOSUN
T44 ŞEFİK GEDİ 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİN
T45 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T46 CANAN KIRIKKA 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T47 TOLGAY OKUMU 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KAR
T48 REFİK VURAL 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILIC
T49 BORA YURDUN 7 - 2 AKIN AMAN
T50 ABDULLAH ŞER 7 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T51 MURAT CENGİZ 7 - 6 TAYFUN MATARA
Sit-out : MEHMET AKİŞ
4. Round : 13/10/2017 22:50
T1 DAMJAN PLESEC 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜÇB
T3 AHMET MELİH 3 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T4 MÜRSEL AY 4 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 İRFAN MIZRAK
T6 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 6 MURAT ÖZYILM
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 HASAN YİĞİ
T8 KENAN ŞENMAN 0 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T9 UTKU AÇIK 7 - 6 FERHAT DÜZTA
T10 ORHAN BASTEM 7 - 5 ORHAN İPEK
T11 ÖZER TURACI 0 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T12 CANER ÇELİK 7 - 2 TOLGA ŞAHİN
T13 TURAN KAYA 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKMA
T14 BÜLENT BAHAR 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T15 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T16 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 2 SERDAR POSTO
T17 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 7 BURAK ÇULHAC
T18 MURAT AKBULUT 7 - 4 AYLA KARMEN A
T19 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 7 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T20 BURHAN YILMAZ 7 - 6 ERDOGAN KILIC
T21 FAYSAL SABUNC 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T22 MUHLİS ELBİ 7 - 3 BERK BESEN
T23 FATMA ÇAKIR 7 - 6 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T24 GÜROL GÜNER 0 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T25 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T26 ERDİNÇ BAYI 6 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T27 SERDAR ÖZKAY 0 - 7 ŞEVKET YALDI
T28 ERHAN YENİŞ 6 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDUR
T29 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T30 MORENA MODICA 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T31 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KAR
T32 ERSİN NARMAN 1 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T33 MEHMET AKİŞ 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T34 RAMAZAN ŞENE 7 - 1 AKIN AMAN
T35 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 EKREM BAŞKAY
T36 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 0 - 7 DİNÇER GÜN
T37 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 3 İSMAİL KÖR
T38 AYHAN KIŞLAL 5 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T39 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 7 TAYFUN MATARA
T40 ERKAN ALİŞA 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞER
T41 ŞENER KIRIKK 7 - 3 ALİ ÖZKAN K
T42 SABAHATTİN E 7 - 2 ALİ MANDALİ
T43 ZAFER DOGAN 7 - 2 METİN ERİKL
T44 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 İBRAHİM TER
T45 MEHMET CEYLAN 3 - 7 RECEP SARI
T46 AHMET NERGİZ 7 - 2 NİHAT ERGİN
T47 CANER ÇAM 7 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T48 MURAT CENGİZ 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZILB
T49 DİNÇER ERB 4 - 7 CANAN KIRIKKA
T50 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T51 DURSUN TOSUN 7 - 4 CEVDET AYDEMI
T52 CANSAR CANSAR 0 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T53 MUSTAFA KESKI 0 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T54 NİHAT TUNÇ 7 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T55 BÜLENT GÜNE 7 - 6 MURAT SONYÜR
T56 AZİZ EVREN B 7 - 1 ÜMİT YAYLA
T57 BARKIN BAĞCI 7 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T58 İBRAHİM Bİ 7 - 5 SAVAŞ AYDINL
T59 AHMET GENCYIL 5 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T60 SEVDA KARAKU 5 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T61 SOINGULI AMIR 0 - 7 ŞEFİK GEDİ
T62 SERDAR GÜRAY 4 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T63 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 5 PAM WRIGHT
T64 KEMAL ÖZCAN 1 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDEN
Sit-out : ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ
3. Round : 13/10/2017 21:00
T1 ZEHRA AYDIN 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T2 MURAT ÖZYILM 9 - 8 RIFAT CANDAN
T3 DAMJAN PLESEC 9 - 8 EMRULLAH ÇO
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T6 MORENA MODICA 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T7 MURAT AKBULUT 1 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T8 LEVENT SALCI 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
T9 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T10 UĞUR ÇAKMAK 9 - 5 AKIN AMAN
T11 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KAR
T12 MEHMET ÇİL 3 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 DİNÇER GÜN 4 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T14 TURAN KAYA 6 - 9 FERHAT DÜZTA
T15 ERSİN NARMAN 2 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T16 ERDİNÇ BAYI 1 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇB
T17 AHMET MELİH 9 - 4 FATMA ÇAKIR
T18 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞİ
T19 CANAN KIRIKKA 2 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T20 İSMAİL KÖR 9 - 8 RECEP SARI
T21 FAYSAL SABUNC 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T22 AHMET GENCYIL 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T23 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 2 SAVAŞ AYDINL
T24 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİN
T25 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 3 METİN ERİKL
T26 ALİ MANDALİ 2 - 9 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T27 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T28 SOINGULI AMIR 0 - 9 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T29 BÜLENT GÜNE 5 - 9 ŞEVKET YALDI
T30 BURAK ÇULHAC 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞA
T31 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T32 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 EKREM BAŞKAY
T33 BARKIN BAĞCI 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T34 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T35 ZİYA ÖZİPE 1 - 9 MUHLİS ELBİ
T36 ALTUĞ BURDUR 9 - 3 ŞENER KIRIKK
T37 AZİZ EVREN B 0 - 9 AYSEL ÇALIŞ
T38 PAM WRIGHT 3 - 9 BERK BESEN
T39 ERCAN GÜLEÇ 9 - 6 CEVDET AYDEMI
T40 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T41 İBRAHİM TER 4 - 9 AYLA KARMEN A
T42 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 1 MEHMET CEYLAN
T43 BURHAN YILMAZ 9 - 5 CANSAR CANSAR
T44 GÜROL GÜNER 9 - 1 ZAFER DOGAN
T45 ALİ ÖZKAN K 6 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T46 SERDAR GÜRAY 8 - 9 ORHAN BASTEM
T47 EROL YAŞ 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T48 MUSTAFA KESKI 7 - 9 GÖKÇE TETİ
T49 DURSUN TOSUN 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T50 MURAT SONYÜR 5 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T51 RAMAZAN ŞENE 9 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T52 MEHMET AKİŞ 9 - 8 TOLGAY OKUMU
T53 AYHAN KIŞLAL 5 - 9 CANER ÇELİK
T54 BURAK PEKER 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZILB
T55 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 7 - 9 NEŞER KORKMA
T56 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 5 ERKAN NAÇ
T57 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILMA
T58 SAİT NAYMAN 8 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T59 ABDULLAH ŞER 9 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T60 CANER ÇAM 9 - 2 BAYDAR ÖZCAN
T61 İBRAHİM Bİ 9 - 0 NİLÜFER GÜ
T62 NURİ KAYA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİZ
T63 ÇAĞLAYAN AR 1 - 9 AHMET NERGİZ
T64 TAYFUN MATARA 9 - 2 RESUL TOK
T65 ERKAN ÇİÇE 3 - 9 ERDOGAN KILIC
T66 GÖKALP ACAR 8 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T67 ŞEFİK GEDİ 9 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜZ
T68 SABAHATTİN E 9 - 4 TUNÇ ONAN
T69 AYKUT ANIL 6 - 9 NİHAT TUNÇ
T70 SEVDA KARAKU 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T71 TAHSİN ÇOBA 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T72 CAFER ÖZTÜR 6 - 9 NİHAT ERGİN
T73 KEMAL ÖZCAN 9 - 5 EJDER AVCI
T74 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 9 - 8 MUSTAFA AKSEK
2. Round : 13/10/2017 17:20
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T2 BÜLENT GÜNE 8 - 9 MURAT ÖZYILM
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T4 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 6 EROL YAŞ
T5 AYHAN KIŞLAL 4 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T6 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 8 BURAK PEKER
T7 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 1 REFİK VURAL
T8 MEHMET CEYLAN 1 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T9 TOLGAY OKUMU 2 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇB
T10 DİNÇER GÜN 9 - 2 DURSUN TOSUN
T11 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 4 ŞEVKET YALDI
T12 AHMET MELİH 9 - 6 HALİT VERÇ
T13 ALTUĞ BURDUR 4 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T14 GÜROL GÜNER 3 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAYI
T15 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 3 AHMET GENCYIL
T16 SERDAR GÜRAY 3 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMAK
T17 ERSİN NARMAN 9 - 6 CANAN KIRIKKA
T18 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞA
T19 DAMJAN PLESEC 9 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 MURAT AKBULUT 9 - 0 SAVAŞ AYDINL
T21 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 3 MUSTAFA KESKI
T22 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 BURAK YAHAT
T23 DİNÇER ERB 8 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T24 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T25 MORENA MODICA 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMIR
T26 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 8 BORA YURDUN
T27 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 7 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T28 ALİ ÖZKAN K 2 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T29 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 2 AYLA KARMEN A
T30 BÜLENT BAHAR 5 - 9 İRFAN MIZRAK
T31 UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T32 FERHAT DÜZTA 9 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 EKREM BAŞKAY 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞİ
T34 ŞENER KIRIKK 4 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T35 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 2 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİN
T36 ORHAN BASTEM 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T37 TURAN KAYA 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T38 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T39 ABDULLAH ŞER 0 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T40 BURAK ÇULHAC 9 - 4 TAYFUN MATARA
T41 ZEKİ GÖNDEN 4 - 9 ALİ MANDALİ
T42 TAHSİN ÇOBA 0 - 9 RECEP SARI
T43 ZİYA ÖZİPE 9 - 6 ÜMİT YAYLA
T44 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 9 - 0 MUSTAFA YILMA
T45 ŞEFİK GEDİ 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T46 CANER ÇELİK 9 - 8 NİHAT TUNÇ
T47 RAMAZAN ŞENE 9 - 8 ERKAN NAÇ
T48 SEVDA KARAKU 7 - 9 İBRAHİM TER
T49 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 5 MURAT CENGİZ
T50 FAYSAL SABUNC 9 - 4 AHMET NERGİZ
T51 BAYDAR ÖZCAN 3 - 9 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T52 NİHAT ERGİN 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZILB
T53 ALİ ÇARMAN 8 - 9 METİN ERİKL
T54 SAİT NAYMAN 6 - 9 MURAT SONYÜR
T55 ERDOGAN KILIC 9 - 7 NİLÜFER GÜ
T56 KEMAL ÖZCAN 2 - 9 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T57 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 6 GÖKALP ACAR
T58 SERKAN ÇALI 8 - 9 NEŞER KORKMA
T59 BERK BESEN 9 - 1 RESUL TOK
T60 ÇAĞLAYAN AR 0 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T61 İBRAHİM Bİ 6 - 9 CANSAR CANSAR
T62 CEVDET AYDEMI 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T63 TUNÇ ONAN 1 - 9 BARKIN BAĞCI
T64 MEHMET AKİŞ 9 - 2 CANER ÇAM
T65 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T66 CAFER ÖZTÜR 7 - 9 MUHLİS ELBİ
T67 AZİZ EVREN B 9 - 2 AYKUT ANIL
T68 ZAFER DOGAN 9 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇE
T69 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T70 EJDER AVCI 7 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T71 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T72 MUSTAFA AKSEK 2 - 9 BURHAN YILMAZ
T73 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 9 - 8 ŞEVKİ TÜZ
T74 SABAHATTİN E 8 - 9 İSMAİL KÖR
1. Round : 13.10.2017 15:15
T1 UĞUR ÇAKMAK 9 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T2 ÇAĞLAYAN AR 5 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 ZİYA ÖZİPE 0 - 9 AYHAN KIŞLAL
T4 RAMAZAN ŞENE 6 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇB
T5 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 6 BERK BESEN
T6 RIFAT CANDAN 9 - 7 CANSAR CANSAR
T7 GÜROL GÜNER 9 - 0 SÜLEYMAN GÖ
T8 SABAHATTİN E 6 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T9 CAFER ÖZTÜR 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAYI
T10 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T11 AHMET NERGİZ 8 - 9 ALİ ÖZKAN K
T12 CEVDET AYDEMI 7 - 9 AYLA KARMEN A
T13 PAM WRIGHT 0 - 9 ŞEVKET YALDI
T14 AYSEL ÇALIŞ 6 - 9 GÖKÇE TETİ
T15 MUSTAFA AKSEK 7 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T16 UMUT GÖKGÖZ 6 - 9 AHMET MELİH
T17 İRFAN MIZRAK 9 - 5 MURAT RUMELL
T18 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 2 NEŞER KORKMA
T19 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 4 NİHAT TUNÇ
T20 NURİ KAYA 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞİ
T21 EJDER AVCI 8 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T22 ERKAN ÇİÇE 1 - 9 FERHAT DÜZTA
T23 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 3 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T24 MUHLİS ELBİ 2 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T25 KEMAL ÖZCAN 6 - 9 ŞENER KIRIKK
T26 BARKIN BAĞCI 7 - 9 BÜLENT GÜNE
T27 REFİK VURAL 9 - 1 NİLÜFER GÜ
T28 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZB
T29 FAYSAL SABUNC 8 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T30 ADNAN KUZU 8 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T31 ŞEVKİ TÜZ 4 - 9 DURSUN TOSUN
T32 MEHMET CEYLAN 9 - 6 ALİ OLGUN
T33 ÖZER TURACI 3 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T34 İSMAİL KÖR 5 - 9 CANAN KIRIKKA
T35 SEVDA KARAKU 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T36 MUSTAFA KESKI 9 - 6 NİHAT ERGİN
T37 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 7 AZİZ EVREN B
T38 BURHAN YILMAZ 3 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T39 ERSİN NARMAN 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GEDİ
T40 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 4 MURAT SONYÜR
T41 MURAT AKBULUT 9 - 0 ERKAN NAÇ
T42 MORENA MODICA 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİK
T43 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 6 METİN ERİKL
T44 AYKUT ANIL 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T45 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 9 ORHAN BASTEM
T46 ERHAN YENİŞ 1 - 9 SAVAŞ AYDINL
T47 DİNÇER GÜN 9 - 8 ERDOGAN KILIC
T48 AHMET GENCYIL 9 - 1 GÖKALP ACAR
T49 TAHSİN ÇOBA 0 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİN
T50 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 5 RESUL TOK
T51 İBRAHİM Bİ 6 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T52 SAİT NAYMAN 4 - 9 EKREM BAŞKAY
T53 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 5 BAYDAR ÖZCAN
T54 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T55 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T56 CANER ÇAM 3 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
T57 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T58 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T59 ALTUĞ BURDUR 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZILB
T60 MEHMET AKİŞ 4 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T61 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T62 HÜSEYİN ÖZ 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDEN
T63 SERDAR GÜRAY 9 - 7 MUSTAFA YILMA
T64 EROL YAŞ 9 - 6 ALİ MANDALİ
T65 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T66 TAYFUN MATARA 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T67 DAMJAN PLESEC 9 - 8 ERCAN GÜLEÇ
T68 UĞUR TAŞKAN 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİZ
T69 BURAK ÇULHAC 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYILM
T70 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T71 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T72 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T73 BURAK PEKER 9 - 0 İBRAHİM TER
T74 KENAN ŞENMAN 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞER

Share


Flag Counter