SBgK Uke 40 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ash Mekawy 13 4 0 1 11
2. Thorleif Reisvold 11 5 0 2 4
3. Rune Halvorsen 8 5 0 2 3
4. Elisabeth Hellelan 6 5 0 1 1
5. Frode Bjelland 6 5 0 1 1
6. Hermod Kvalvik 3 5 0 1 -2
7. Jason O`Neill 3 5 0 1 -2
8. Arne Lie 3 5 0 0 -2
9. Racheal Reve 2 5 0 1 -3
10. Hakan Sari 2 5 0 0 -3
11. Stein Roger Fossmo 2 5 0 0 -3
12. Andreas Andreassen 0 5 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 9
Egypt Egypt 1
Uganda Uganda 1
England England 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 12
18. Round : 03/10/2017 08:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 3 - 0 Thorleif Reis
17. Round : 03/10/2017 08:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 3 - 0 Thorleif Reis
16. Round : 02/10/2017 23:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Thorleif Reis
15. Round : 02/10/2017 23:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Rune Halvorse
Sit-out : Thorleif Reisvold
14. Round : 02/10/2017 23:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Thorleif Reis
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen
13. Round : 02/10/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Rune Halvorse
Sit-out : Thorleif Reisvold
12. Round : 02/10/2017 22:00
T1 Elisabeth Hel 0 - 1 Thorleif Reis
T2 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Frode Bjellan
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen
11. Round : 02/10/2017 22:00
T1 Elisabeth Hel 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T2 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Frode Bjellan
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
10. Round : 02/10/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Frode Bjellan
T2 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Rune Halvorse
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland
9. Round : 02/10/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Elisabeth Hel
T2 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalvi
T3 Jason O`Neill 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
Sit-out : Frode Bjelland
8. Round : 02/10/2017 21:00
T1 Frode Bjellan 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T2 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalvi
T3 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T4 Elisabeth Hel 0 - 1 Thorleif Reis
Sit-out : Jason O`Neill
7. Round : 02/10/2017 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neill 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T2 Frode Bjellan 1 - 0 Rune Halvorse
T3 Racheal Reve 1 - 0 Thorleif Reis
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T5 Elisabeth Hel 1 - 0 Stein Roger F
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
6. Round : 02/10/2017 21:00
T1 Frode Bjellan 0 - 1 Stein Roger F
T2 Jason O`Neill 0 - 1 Thorleif Reis
T3 Hermod Kvalvi 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T4 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T5 Elisabeth Hel 0 - 1 Arne Lie
Sit-out : Racheal Reve
5. Round : 02/10/2017 21:00
T1 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Stein Roger F
T2 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Elisabeth Hel
T3 Frode Bjellan 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T4 Jason O`Neill 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T5 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Andreas Andre
T6 Hermod Kvalvi 0 - 1 Arne Lie
4. Round : 02/10/2017 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neill 1 - 0 Stein Roger F
T2 Hermod Kvalvi 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T3 Racheal Reve 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T4 Andreas Andre 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T5 Elisabeth Hel 1 - 0 Frode Bjellan
T6 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Thorleif Reis
3. Round : 02/10/2017 20:00
T1 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T2 Elisabeth Hel 1 - 0 Andreas Andre
T3 Jason O`Neill 0 - 1 Frode Bjellan
T4 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Racheal Reve
T5 Hermod Kvalvi 1 - 0 Stein Roger F
T6 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
2. Round : 02/10/2017 20:00
T1 Andreas Andre 0 - 1 Frode Bjellan
T2 Elisabeth Hel 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalvi
T3 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Stein Roger F
T4 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T5 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Rune Halvorse
T6 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Jason O`Neill
1. Round :
T1 Jason O`Neill 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T2 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Frode Bjellan
T3 Elisabeth Hel 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T4 Stein Roger F 0 - 1 Rune Halvorse
T5 Thorleif Reis 1 - 0 Andreas Andre
T6 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalvi

Share


Flag Counter