MARMARİS KATILIM -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. ZAFER TAŞ 9 0 0 2 34
2. ALİ OLGUN 7 2 0 1 29
3. MERAL YILMAZ 7 2 0 1 23
4. MEHMET ÇİL 6 3 0 1 31
5. ALİ ÇARMAN 5 3 0 1 22
6. ERDOGAN KILIC 5 3 0 0 10
7. VEDAT ÜRGÜPLÜ 4 3 0 0 20
8. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 3 0 0 -6
9. YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK 2 3 0 1 -19
10. CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 2 3 0 0 -2
11. TANER TUNA 2 3 0 0 -5
12. BAŞARI ÖZERSİNC 2 3 0 0 -10
13. NECİP KUTLUAY 2 3 0 0 -11
14. CEVDET AYDEMIR 1 3 0 0 -11
15. MURAT ATEŞ 1 3 0 0 -11
16. ATİLLA OĞUZ 0 3 0 1 -20
17. CEM YAZICI 0 3 0 0 -6
18. NURAY BAHÇECİK 0 3 0 0 -15
19. YAVUZ ÇAKMAKTAŞ 0 3 0 0 -17
20. CEM CANTAY 0 3 0 0 -18
21. FATİH BORA 0 3 0 0 -18
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 21
Associations / Dernekler
Bodrum Bodrum 20
İstanbul İstanbul 1
11. Round : 06/10/2017 09:00
T1 ALİ OLGUN 0 - 0 MERAL YILMAZ
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
10. Round : 06/10/2017 02:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 3 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
9. Round : 06/10/2017 01:00
T1 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
Sit-out : ALİ OLGUN
8. Round : 05/10/2017 00:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 5 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 8 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 ERDOGAN KILIC 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
7. Round : 05/10/2017 23:00
T1 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 ERDOGAN KILIC
T3 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 2 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
Sit-out : ZAFER TAŞ
6. Round : 05/10/2017 22:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILIC 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 8 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 YÜKSEL BAHÇ 0 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T4 ALİ MANDALİ 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
Sit-out : MERAL YILMAZ
5. Round : 05/10/2017 21:00
T1 ERDOGAN KILIC 9 - 0 ALİ MANDALİ
T2 NECİP KUTLUA 7 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T3 YÜKSEL BAHÇ 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
T4 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 0 BAŞARI ÖZER
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 TANER TUNA
T6 CÜNEYT GÜRB 2 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 05/10/2017 20:00
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
T2 NECİP KUTLUA 9 - 7 TANER TUNA
T3 MURAT ATEŞ 0 - 9 BAŞARI ÖZER
T4 YÜKSEL BAHÇ 0 - 9 ALİ MANDALİ
T5 CEVDET AYDEMI 6 - 9 ERDOGAN KILIC
T6 ATİLLA OĞUZ 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T8 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜRB
3. Round : 05/10/2017 19:00
T1 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 6 - 9 TANER TUNA
T2 ATİLLA OĞUZ 0 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
T3 CEM YAZICI 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 9 NECİP KUTLUA
T5 ERDOGAN KILIC 9 - 0 BAŞARI ÖZER
T6 CEVDET AYDEMI 0 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 7 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T8 NURAY BAHÇEC 4 - 9 ALİ MANDALİ
T9 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 0 CEM CANTAY
T10 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 2 FATİH BORA
Sit-out : YÜKSEL BAHÇECİK
2. Round : 05/10/2017 18:00
T1 NECİP KUTLUA 2 - 9 ALİ MANDALİ
T2 NURAY BAHÇEC 4 - 9 YÜKSEL BAHÇ
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 1 TANER TUNA
T4 CEM YAZICI 8 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T5 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T6 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 2 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T7 ERDOGAN KILIC 9 - 4 ATİLLA OĞUZ
T8 BAŞARI ÖZER 9 - 5 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
T9 FATİH BORA 1 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜRB
T10 CEVDET AYDEMI 9 - 5 CEM CANTAY
Sit-out : ALİ ÇARMAN
1. Round :
T1 CEVDET AYDEMI 6 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T2 FATİH BORA 6 - 9 YÜKSEL BAHÇ
T3 CEM YAZICI 7 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T4 CÜNEYT GÜRB 9 - 4 BAŞARI ÖZER
T5 YAVUZ ÇAKMAK 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 TANER TUNA 9 - 0 ALİ MANDALİ
T7 ERDOGAN KILIC 9 - 4 CEM CANTAY
T8 ALİ OLGUN 3 - 9 MERAL YILMAZ
T9 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 NURAY BAHÇEC
T10 NECİP KUTLUA 3 - 9 VEDAT ÜRGÜP
Sit-out : ATİLLA OĞUZ

Share


Flag Counter