1st NORTH CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL BACKGAMMON CHAMPIONSHIP... -

10.000
# Name W L RB B AV
1. ALİ ÜNVER 9 2 0 0 28
2. SOINGULI AMIROV 9 2 0 0 27
3. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 9 2 0 0 26
4. MAYA PEYCHEVA 8 3 0 0 27
5. ADAM PRAGER 8 3 0 0 13
6. YANCHO HRISTOV 8 3 0 0 11
7. OMID YAGHOUBI 7 3 0 0 37
8. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 7 3 0 0 19
9. JALIL KHALILI 6 3 0 0 29
10. Mert Bulgan 6 3 0 0 21
11. AVRAHAM EYTAN 6 3 0 0 14
12. ERHAN YENİŞEN 6 3 0 0 13
13. GELA METSKHVARISHV 6 3 0 0 8
14. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 6 3 0 0 5
15. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 5 3 0 0 14
16. Zoltan KOVACS 5 3 0 0 12
17. Erdal Keskin 5 3 0 0 9
18. Ahmadreza Tavangar 5 3 0 0 8
19. Leon Dorel 5 3 0 0 5
20. Serkan Karaoğlan 5 3 0 0 5
21. SHIMON KAGAN 4 3 0 1 14
22. MURAT MURAT 4 3 0 1 2
23. İBRAHİM KARACA 4 3 0 0 14
24. Payam Pashaei far 4 3 0 0 13
25. POURYA MAHOTI 4 3 0 0 8
26. ERKAN NAYİR 4 3 0 0 7
27. BERKANT BİLGİ 4 3 0 0 6
28. ROOHOLLAH AMIRI AN 4 3 0 0 5
29. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 4 3 0 0 5
30. Ralf Jonas 4 3 0 0 4
31. AYKUT UZEL 4 3 0 0 -4
32. Ganim Süner 3 3 0 0 5
33. Konrad Fröschl 3 3 0 0 5
34. Yuzhnyi Mihael 3 3 0 0 4
35. FATİH BELLİCİ 3 3 0 0 2
36. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 3 0 0 2
37. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 3 0 0 1
38. Neculai DRAGANUTA 3 3 0 0 0
39. Claus Elken 3 3 0 0 -2
40. NIMA REZAPOUR 3 3 0 0 -3
41. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 3 3 0 0 -3
42. NECMETTİN SALTKAY 3 3 0 0 -4
43. ONUR VURUR 3 3 0 0 -5
44. Bahman Vahid 3 3 0 0 -8
45. RICARDO MALAS 2 3 0 1 -6
46. Amin Shahvalizade 2 3 0 0 6
47. BURAK ÇULHACI 2 3 0 0 3
48. Tellef Ingland 2 3 0 0 -3
49. Halil Özelkoca 2 3 0 0 -5
50. MEHMET AKİŞ 2 3 0 0 -6
51. Necmettin Atıcı 2 3 0 0 -8
52. BÜLENT BAHAR 2 3 0 0 -9
53. MEHMET KONAKLI 2 3 0 0 -9
54. DENİZ KIZILBORA 2 3 0 0 -11
55. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 2 3 0 0 -12
56. HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 2 3 0 0 -12
57. OFIR BALALI 1 3 0 1 -9
58. MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 1 3 0 0 -1
59. IOAN CIOBANU 1 3 0 0 -3
60. KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 3 0 0 -4
61. Doron Doga 1 3 0 0 -5
62. SERKAN PAŞA 1 3 0 0 -5
63. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 1 3 0 0 -7
64. GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 1 3 0 0 -8
65. Kayhan Özelkoca 1 3 0 0 -8
66. MARCEL BÜKER 1 3 0 0 -8
67. HRISTO HRISTOV 1 3 0 0 -10
68. DOĞAN CELAL 1 3 0 0 -11
69. Emma Axling 1 3 0 0 -11
70. RUMEN MILANOV 1 3 0 0 -11
71. CEMAL AKKARA 1 3 0 0 -15
72. OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 3 0 0 -15
73. Aykut Anıl 1 3 0 0 -17
74. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 0 3 0 0 -8
75. ANDREY NESTEROV 0 3 0 0 -9
76. ANNA SPASOVA 0 3 0 0 -10
77. HÜSEYİN SOYBİR 0 3 0 0 -11
78. KEMAL OKAL 0 3 0 0 -11
79. JAKOB GARAL 0 3 0 0 -12
80. AHMET KARAHASAN 0 3 0 0 -13
81. SADIK TURGUT 0 3 0 0 -13
82. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 0 3 0 0 -14
83. Sergey Chertkov 0 3 0 0 -17
84. YILTAN ÖZKIRAÇ 0 3 0 0 -18
85. Sevar Şahutoğlu 0 3 0 0 -20
86. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 0 3 0 0 -23
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 31
KKTC KKTC 13
Iran Iran 9
Bulgaria Bulgaria 6
Israel Israel 6
Ukraine Ukraine 3
Georgia Georgia 3
Romania Romania 3
Germany Germany 3
Sweden Sweden 2
Denmark Denmark 1
Austria Austria 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Russia Russia 1
Italy Italy 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 55
İstanbul İstanbul 17
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Ankara Ankara 4
İzmir İzmir 3
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
11. Round : 08/10/2017 12:35
T1 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T2 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 5 ADAM PRAGER
T3 YANCHO HRISTO 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
10. Round : 08/10/2017 11:00
T1 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 7 OMID YAGHOUBI
T2 ALAATTİN ÖZ 8 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T3 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T4 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 5 SOINGULI AMIR
9. Round : 07/10/2017 00:00
T1 AVRAHAM EYTAN 4 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T2 GELA METSKHVA 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T3 Mert Bulgan 6 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T4 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 5 KAKHABER NATC
T5 OLCAY LÖKBA 3 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T6 ERHAN YENİŞ 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T7 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 7 JALIL KHALILI
8. Round : 07/10/2017 22:00
T1 Serkan Karao 4 - 9 GELA METSKHVA
T2 Ahmadreza Tav 0 - 9 JALIL KHALILI
T3 GAVRIEL MENAS 5 - 9 ERHAN YENİŞ
T4 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 Leon Dorel
T5 Mert Bulgan 9 - 6 Erdal Keskin
T6 ADAM PRAGER 5 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T7 Zoltan KOVACS 8 - 9 KAKHABER NATC
T8 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T9 AVRAHAM EYTAN 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T10 ALAATTİN ÖZ 4 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 2 MURAT MURAT
7. Round : 07/10/2017 20:00
T1 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 9 KAKHABER NATC
T2 Mert Bulgan 9 - 2 POURYA MAHOTI
T3 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 7 Ahmadreza Tav
T4 GAVRIEL MENAS 9 - 1 Serkan Karao
T5 OMID YAGHOUBI 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T6 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 2 İBRAHİM KAR
T7 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 8 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T8 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T9 JALIL KHALILI 8 - 9 Leon Dorel
T10 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T11 Payam Pashaei 6 - 9 Zoltan KOVACS
T12 BERKANT BİLG 8 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T13 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 1 Ralf Jonas
T14 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 6 GELA METSKHVA
T15 ROOHOLLAH AMI 4 - 9 MURAT MURAT
Sit-out : SHIMON KAGAN
6. Round : 07/10/2017 17:30
T1 Claus Elken 4 - 9 Ahmadreza Tav
T2 Mert Bulgan 9 - 2 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T3 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 5 FATİH BELLİ
T4 İBRAHİM KAR 9 - 2 KAKHABER NATC
T5 Konrad Frösc 5 - 9 Zoltan KOVACS
T6 ERHAN YENİŞ 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T7 GAVRIEL MENAS 9 - 5 POURYA MAHOTI
T8 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 6 Ganim Süner
T9 YANCHO HRISTO 9 - 5 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T10 RICARDO MALAS 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T11 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 7 Leon Dorel
T12 ONUR VURUR 4 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T13 NIMA REZAPOUR 5 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T14 NECMETTİN SA 4 - 9 BERKANT BİLG
T15 Serkan Karao 9 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 8 - 9 GELA METSKHVA
T17 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T18 Payam Pashaei 9 - 0 NAZIF NAZIFOV
T19 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T20 Tilman SÖHNC 0 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T22 JALIL KHALILI 9 - 6 Neculai DRAGA
Sit-out : MURAT MURAT
5. Round : 07/10/2017 16:00
T1 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T2 Necmettin At 6 - 9 KAKHABER NATC
T3 GAVRIEL MENAS 2 - 9 Ahmadreza Tav
T4 Amin Shahvali 8 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T5 BERKANT BİLG 9 - 8 BURAK ÇULHAC
T6 SABRİ BÜYÜ 9 - 6 Mert Bulgan
T7 Tellef Inglan 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T8 Claus Elken 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T9 Erdal Keskin 9 - 3 MEHMET KONAKL
T10 Halil Özelko 3 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T11 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 Zoltan KOVACS
T12 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 0 MEHMET AKİŞ
T13 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 1 OFIR BALALI
T14 Konrad Frösc 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KAR
T15 AVRAHAM EYTAN 3 - 9 FATİH BELLİ
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 2 Bahman Vahid
T17 Serkan Karao 5 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T18 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 Neculai DRAGA
T19 DENİZ KIZILB 0 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T20 POURYA MAHOTI 9 - 3 Tilman SÖHNC
T21 Ganim Süner 9 - 2 ALİ ÜNVER
T22 NIMA REZAPOUR 4 - 9 GELA METSKHVA
T23 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 BÜLENT BAHAR
T24 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 Leon Dorel
T25 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 8 YANCHO HRISTO
T26 OLCAY LÖKBA 1 - 9 NAZIF NAZIFOV
T27 NECMETTİN SA 9 - 5 Payam Pashaei
T28 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 JALIL KHALILI
Sit-out : RICARDO MALAS
4. Round : 07/10/2017 13:30
T1 RICARDO MALAS 1 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T2 İBRAHİM KAR 9 - 0 MEHMET KONAKL
T3 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 4 Kayhan Özelk
T4 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 Doron Doga
T5 DENİZ KIZILB 6 - 9 Konrad Frösc
T6 NIMA REZAPOUR 9 - 7 MEHMET ALİ A
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T8 POURYA MAHOTI 9 - 2 KADRİ ALMAÇ
T9 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T10 Payam Pashaei 9 - 7 MARCEL BÜKER
T11 OZAN ÖZGÜR 0 - 9 Leon Dorel
T12 Mert Bulgan 8 - 9 KAKHABER NATC
T13 Erdal Keskin 9 - 0 YANCHO HRISTO
T14 DOĞAN CELAL 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T15 SABRİ BÜYÜ 9 - 3 MEHMET AKİŞ
T16 AHMET KAMİL 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T17 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 JALIL KHALILI
T18 FATİH BELLİ 7 - 9 Zoltan KOVACS
T19 Claus Elken 9 - 2 Emma Axling
T20 Ahmadreza Tav 9 - 8 Tilman SÖHNC
T21 Ganim Süner 9 - 1 GÜNGÖR SARI
T22 BURAK ÇULHAC 9 - 3 ADAM PRAGER
T23 NECMETTİN SA 9 - 7 CEMAL AKKARA
T24 Halil Özelko 9 - 6 Bahman Vahid
T25 Tellef Inglan 7 - 9 Amin Shahvali
T26 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 9 NAZIF NAZIFOV
T27 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 2 RUMEN MILANOV
T28 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHAR
T29 GAVRIEL MENAS 9 - 0 Aykut Anıl
T30 Serkan Karao 9 - 7 Ralf Jonas
T31 HRISTO HRISTO 7 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T32 GELA METSKHVA 9 - 3 IOAN CIOBANU
T33 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 5 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T34 MAYA PEYCHEVA 9 - 7 OMID YAGHOUBI
T35 Necmettin At 2 - 9 Neculai DRAGA
T36 BERKANT BİLG 3 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
Sit-out : OFIR BALALI
3. Round : 07/10/2017 11:00
T1 Ganim Süner 9 - 6 JAKOB GARAL
T2 POURYA MAHOTI 9 - 2 KAKHABER NATC
T3 SABRİ BÜYÜ 2 - 9 Amin Shahvali
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 8 DOĞAN CELAL
T5 NECMETTİN SA 5 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 MEHMET AKİŞ
T7 Bahman Vahid 9 - 6 Neculai DRAGA
T8 HRISTO HRISTO 3 - 9 JALIL KHALILI
T9 Claus Elken 9 - 6 RUMEN MILANOV
T10 NIMA REZAPOUR 9 - 8 Ahmadreza Tav
T11 Tellef Inglan 9 - 2 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T12 Necmettin At 6 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T13 Serkan Karao 9 - 0 Sevar Şahuto
T14 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 3 ANDREY NESTER
T15 BURAK ÇULHAC 9 - 2 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİLG 9 - 3 HÜSEYİN SOY
T17 OFIR BALALI 8 - 9 GELA METSKHVA
T18 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T20 YILTAN ÖZKIR 3 - 9 IOAN CIOBANU
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T22 Doron Doga 9 - 4 MARCEL BÜKER
T23 Aykut Anıl 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 9 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T25 FATİH BELLİ 9 - 4 Ralf Jonas
T26 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 4 Emma Axling
T27 MURAT MURAT 9 - 2 ANNA SPASOVA
T28 KADRİ ALMAÇ 9 - 5 NAZIF NAZIFOV
T29 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 7 Halil Özelko
T30 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 Kayhan Özelk
T31 ONUR VURUR 5 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T32 ERHAN YENİŞ 9 - 6 AHMET KARAHAS
T33 MEHMET KONAKL 9 - 1 Vincenzo RICE
T34 MEHMET ALİ A 6 - 9 Payam Pashaei
T35 OMID YAGHOUBI 9 - 1 Sergey Chertk
T36 CEMAL AKKARA 1 - 9 GÜNGÖR SARI
T37 GAVRIEL MENAS 4 - 9 Zoltan KOVACS
T38 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 3 SOINGULI AMIR
T39 DENİZ KIZILB 9 - 1 BÜLENT BAHAR
T40 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 9 Leon Dorel
T41 Konrad Frösc 9 - 1 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T42 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 6 KEMAL OKAL
T43 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
2. Round : 06/10/2017 00:00
T1 GAVRIEL MENAS 9 - 3 JAKOB GARAL
T2 POURYA MAHOTI 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T3 Amin Shahvali 8 - 9 Leon Dorel
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 8 ANDREY NESTER
T5 NECMETTİN SA 9 - 7 IOAN CIOBANU
T6 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 1 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 HÜSEYİN SOY 7 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T8 Kayhan Özelk 9 - 3 HRISTO HRISTO
T9 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 2 RUMEN MILANOV
T10 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 9 Ahmadreza Tav
T11 SABRİ BÜYÜ 9 - 6 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T12 Necmettin At 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T13 Ganim Süner 6 - 9 Claus Elken
T14 Halil Özelko 7 - 9 Serkan Karao
T15 RICARDO MALAS 4 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİLG 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T17 GELA METSKHVA 6 - 9 MARCEL BÜKER
T18 NIMA REZAPOUR 9 - 1 CEMAL AKKARA
T19 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 2 SADIK TURGUT
T20 YILTAN ÖZKIR 1 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 5 FATİH BELLİ
T22 Tellef Inglan 9 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T23 Doron Doga 7 - 9 MEHMET KONAKL
T24 Aykut Anıl 4 - 9 Zoltan KOVACS
T25 OFIR BALALI 5 - 9 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T26 Ralf Jonas 9 - 3 Sergey Chertk
T27 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 Emma Axling
T28 DOĞAN CELAL 5 - 9 Tilman SÖHNC
T29 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 8 ANNA SPASOVA
T30 NAZIF NAZIFOV 9 - 5 Vincenzo RICE
T31 Sevar Şahuto 0 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T32 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 SERKAN PAŞA
T33 AHMET KARAHAS 7 - 9 JALIL KHALILI
T34 DENİZ KIZILB 1 - 9 Payam Pashaei
T35 MEHMET AKİŞ 6 - 9 Neculai DRAGA
T36 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T37 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 MEHMET ALİ A
T38 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 GÜNGÖR SARI
T39 BURAK ÇULHAC 5 - 9 ERHAN YENİŞ
T40 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 3 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T41 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KAR
T42 Konrad Frösc 2 - 9 KAKHABER NATC
T43 KADRİ ALMAÇ 0 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
1. Round : 06.10.2017 21:00
T1 JAKOB GARAL 6 - 9 GELA METSKHVA
T2 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 POURYA MAHOTI
T3 Bahman Vahid 9 - 8 Amin Shahvali
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 6 Yuzhnyi Mihae
T5 NECMETTİN SA 6 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 Tellef Inglan
T7 HRISTO HRISTO 9 - 5 YILTAN ÖZKIR
T8 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 RUMEN MILANOV
T9 ERHAN YENİŞ 5 - 9 Ahmadreza Tav
T10 SERKAN PAŞA 8 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AMI
T11 Necmettin At 9 - 8 SADIK TURGUT
T12 Ganim Süner 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T13 BURAK ÇULHAC 4 - 9 Serkan Karao
T14 AVRAHAM EYTAN 9 - 2 Claus Elken
T15 Konrad Frösc 8 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİLG 9 - 1 AHMET KARAHAS
T17 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 NIMA REZAPOUR
T18 Aykut Anıl 9 - 7 ANDREY NESTER
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 4 Zoltan KOVACS
T20 HÜSEYİN SOY 6 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 7 NAZIF NAZIFOV
T22 IOAN CIOBANU 8 - 9 YANCHO HRISTO
T23 Halil Özelko 9 - 7 Doron Doga
T24 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 Emma Axling
T25 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 8 JALIL KHALILI
T26 ANNA SPASOVA 7 - 9 Neculai DRAGA
T27 OFIR BALALI 9 - 5 MEHMET KONAKL
T28 Sevar Şahuto 7 - 9 BÜLENT BAHAR
T29 Kayhan Özelk 1 - 9 MEHMET ALİ A
T30 ALAATTİN ÖZ 9 - 7 Payam Pashaei
T31 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 9 OMID YAGHOUBI
T32 MEHMET AKİŞ 9 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T33 Tilman SÖHNC 9 - 5 MARCEL BÜKER
T34 GÜNGÖR SARI 4 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T35 CEMAL AKKARA 9 - 6 Sergey Chertk
T36 GAVRIEL MENAS 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T37 SABRİ BÜYÜ 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMIR
T38 RICARDO MALAS 9 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T39 DENİZ KIZILB 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T40 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 0 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T41 FATİH BELLİ 9 - 8 KADRİ ALMAÇ
T42 KAKHABER NATC 9 - 6 Leon Dorel
T43 MAYA PEYCHEVA 9 - 7 Vincenzo RICE

Share


Flag Counter