1st NORTH CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL BACKGAMMON CHAMPIONSHIP - LAST CHANCE -

Winner 940 euro Finalist 540
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ralf Jonas 6 0 0 0 22
2. Neculai DRAGANUTA 5 1 0 0 8
3. MURAT MURAT 4 1 0 0 9
4. Yuzhnyi Mihael 4 1 0 0 9
5. IOAN CIOBANU 3 1 0 0 13
6. İBRAHİM KARACA 3 1 0 0 8
7. Mert Bulgan 3 1 0 0 5
8. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 1 0 0 0
9. ANNA SPASOVA 2 1 0 0 5
10. JAKOB GARAL 2 1 0 0 5
11. Leon Dorel 2 1 0 0 5
12. Zoltan KOVACS 2 1 0 0 5
13. KADRİ ALMAÇ 2 1 0 0 4
14. Ahmadreza Tavangar 2 1 0 0 3
15. FATİH BELLİCİ 2 1 0 0 3
16. Payam Pashaei far 2 1 0 0 2
17. NECMETTİN SALTKAY 1 1 0 0 3
18. OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 1 0 0 2
19. Amin Shahvalizade 1 1 0 0 1
20. Bahman Vahid 1 1 0 0 1
21. ROOHALLAH AMIRI AN 1 1 0 0 1
22. HRISTO HRISTOV 1 1 0 0 0
23. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 1 1 0 0 0
24. RUMEN MILANOV 1 1 0 0 0
25. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 1 0 0 0
26. Claus Elken 1 1 0 0 -1
27. MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 1 1 0 0 -1
28. Sergey Chertkov 1 1 0 0 -1
29. BERKANT BİLGİ 1 1 0 0 -2
30. pourya_mahouti 1 1 0 0 -3
31. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 1 1 0 0 -3
32. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 1 0 0 -4
33. AHMET KARAHASAN 0 1 0 0 -1
34. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 0 1 0 0 -1
35. Kayhan Özelkoca 0 1 0 0 -1
36. SADIK TURGUT 0 1 0 0 -1
37. SHIMON KAGAN 0 1 0 0 -1
38. ERHAN YENİŞEN 0 1 0 0 -2
39. ERKAN NAYİR 0 1 0 0 -2
40. Halil Özelkoca 0 1 0 0 -2
41. OFIR BALALI 0 1 0 0 -2
42. ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 0 1 0 0 -2
43. AYKUT UZEL 0 1 0 0 -3
44. BÜLENT BAHAR 0 1 0 0 -3
45. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 0 1 0 0 -3
46. DENİZ KIZILBORA 0 1 0 0 -3
47. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 0 1 0 0 -3
48. HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 0 1 0 0 -3
49. JALIL KHALILI 0 1 0 0 -3
50. MARCEL BÜKER 0 1 0 0 -3
51. MEHMET AKİŞ 0 1 0 0 -3
52. MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 0 1 0 0 -3
53. NAZIF NAZIFOV 0 1 0 0 -3
54. Doron Doga 0 1 0 0 -4
55. ONUR VURUR 0 1 0 0 -4
56. RICARDO MALAS 0 1 0 0 -4
57. SERKAN PAŞA 0 1 0 0 -4
58. AVRAHAM EYTAN 0 1 0 0 -5
59. BURAK ÇULHACI 0 1 0 0 -5
60. GELA METSKHVARISHV 0 1 0 0 -5
61. Konrad Fröschl 0 1 0 0 -5
62. MEHMET KONAKLI 0 1 0 0 -5
63. NIMA REZAPOUR 0 1 0 0 -5
64. SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 0 1 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 22
Iran Iran 8
KKTC KKTC 8
Israel Israel 5
Bulgaria Bulgaria 4
Germany Germany 3
Romania Romania 3
Ukraine Ukraine 2
Georgia Georgia 2
Austria Austria 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Russia Russia 1
Italy Italy 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 39
İstanbul İstanbul 14
Ankara Ankara 3
İzmir İzmir 3
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 3
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
6. Round : 08/10/2017 18:00
T1 Ralf Jonas 5 - 1 Neculai DRAGA
5. Round : 08/10/2017 17:00
T1 Yuzhnyi Mihae 2 - 5 Neculai DRAGA
T2 MURAT MURAT 1 - 5 Ralf Jonas
4. Round : 08/10/2017 15:00
T1 İBRAHİM KAR 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T2 Yuzhnyi Mihae 0 - 0 Mert Bulgan
T3 IOAN CIOBANU 4 - 5 Neculai DRAGA
T4 AHMET KAMİL 1 - 5 Ralf Jonas
3. Round : 08/10/2017 14:00
T1 Zoltan KOVACS 1 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T2 Mert Bulgan 5 - 4 KADRİ ALMAÇ
T3 Leon Dorel 2 - 5 Neculai DRAGA
T4 Yuzhnyi Mihae 5 - 3 JAKOB GARAL
T5 Payam Pashaei 0 - 5 Ralf Jonas
T6 MURAT MURAT 5 - 4 FATİH BELLİ
T7 Ahmadreza Tav 2 - 5 İBRAHİM KAR
T8 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 3 ANNA SPASOVA
2. Round : 08/10/2017 13:00
T1 KAKHABER NATC 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMAÇ
T2 Sergey Chertk 1 - 5 Zoltan KOVACS
T3 MURAT MURAT 5 - 3 Amin Shahvali
T4 BERKANT BİLG 0 - 5 Leon Dorel
T5 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 1 HRISTO HRISTO
T6 Payam Pashaei 5 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 Mert Bulgan 5 - 3 ROOHALLAH AMI
T8 Yuzhnyi Mihae 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T9 İBRAHİM KAR 5 - 0 Claus Elken
T10 Ahmadreza Tav 5 - 1 Vincenzo RICE
T11 NECMETTİN SA 4 - 5 FATİH BELLİ
T12 Bahman Vahid 3 - 5 Ralf Jonas
T13 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 5 Neculai DRAGA
T14 pourya_mahout 0 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T15 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 Tilman SÖHNC
T16 ANNA SPASOVA 5 - 3 RUMEN MILANOV
1. Round : 11:30
T1 RICARDO MALAS 1 - 5 NECMETTİN SA
T2 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 2 GAVRIEL MENAS
T3 pourya_mahout 5 - 3 Halil Özelko
T4 GELA METSKHVA 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 RUMEN MILANOV 5 - 3 ERHAN YENİŞ
T6 NAZIF NAZIFOV 2 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T7 Doron Doga 1 - 5 HRISTO HRISTO
T8 Amin Shahvali 5 - 2 MEHMET AKİŞ
T9 Ahmadreza Tav 5 - 3 OFIR BALALI
T10 Payam Pashaei 5 - 1 SERKAN PAŞA
T11 Sergey Chertk 5 - 2 MARCEL BÜKER
T12 AVRAHAM EYTAN 0 - 5 Zoltan KOVACS
T13 BERKANT BİLG 5 - 2 BÜLENT BAHAR
T14 NIMA REZAPOUR 0 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T15 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T16 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 5 Mert Bulgan
T17 Yuzhnyi Mihae 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHAC
T18 Ralf Jonas 5 - 2 MEHMET ALİ A
T19 AHMET KARAHAS 4 - 5 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T20 MURAT MURAT 5 - 0 MEHMET KONAKL
T21 ANNA SPASOVA 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T22 ROOHALLAH AMI 5 - 2 JALIL KHALILI
T23 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 Kayhan Özelk
T24 KADRİ ALMAÇ 5 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T25 Neculai DRAGA 5 - 2 HAKAN KAHYAO
T26 Claus Elken 5 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T27 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 5 FATİH BELLİ
T28 Vincenzo RICE 5 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T29 İBRAHİM KAR 5 - 0 Konrad Frösc
T30 Leon Dorel 5 - 2 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T31 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 5 Tilman SÖHNC
T32 KAKHABER NATC 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZILB

Share


Flag Counter