شصت و چهارمین دوره مسابقات مشهد -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. EHSAN MEHRAN 5 1 0 1 19
2. Hesam Razavi 5 1 0 1 13
3. NARIMAN NOORIAN 5 1 0 1 11
4. Babak Ahmadi 5 2 0 0 14
5. AHMED DEHYADEGARI 4 2 0 1 7
6. MASOUD MOSADDEGHPO 4 2 0 0 12
7. Navid Mirzaei 4 2 0 0 10
8. IMAN BABAAHMADI 4 2 0 0 -2
9. AMIR HOSEIN GODARZ 3 2 0 0 20
10. FARHAD DARVISHYAN 3 2 0 0 7
11. alireza ashrafi 3 2 0 0 5
12. AHMAD ERFANIAN 2 2 0 0 5
13. HOSEIN BAYATI 2 2 0 0 5
14. SAEED JAMALI MASOO 2 2 0 0 4
15. MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYE 2 2 0 0 2
16. Ghasem Gharaei 2 2 0 0 -1
17. SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 2 0 0 -5
18. DONYA MORADI 2 2 0 0 -6
19. NAZIR ALASTI 2 2 0 0 -7
20. NAEEMA ADIBI 1 2 0 1 2
21. Ghasem Zahedi 1 2 0 1 -4
22. OMID VARASTE 1 2 0 0 0
23. GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 1 2 0 0 -3
24. NAVID VALIAN 1 2 0 0 -5
25. KATAYOON HEDAYATI 1 2 0 0 -6
26. RAMIN SOGHATI 0 2 0 0 -5
27. MAJID NOURAEE 0 2 0 0 -6
28. SAEID ASHNAEI 0 2 0 0 -8
29. ARDALAN GOODARZ 0 2 0 0 -9
30. JAFAR RASOOLZADE 0 2 0 0 -10
31. MEHRZAD KARIMPOUR 0 2 0 0 -10
32. JAVAD ALIREZAEE 0 2 0 0 -11
33. NIMA ALIREZAEE 0 2 0 0 -11
34. ROZHIN AMIRI 0 2 0 0 -11
35. ALI NAZARI 0 2 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 35
Associations / Dernekler
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 32
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 3
7. Round : 14/10/2017 19:00
T1 AHMED DEHYADE 0 - 7 NARIMAN NOORI
T2 EHSAN MEHRAN 7 - 0 Babak Ahmadi
Sit-out : Hesam Razavi
6. Round : 13/10/2017 22:00
T1 MASOUD MOSADD 4 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T2 Hesam Razavi 7 - 4 IMAN BABAAHMA
T3 Navid Mirzaei 4 - 7 NARIMAN NOORI
T4 AHMED DEHYADE 7 - 4 EHSAN MEHRAN
5. Round : 13/10/2017 21:00
T1 Hesam Razavi 0 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
T2 AMIR HOSEIN G 6 - 7 NARIMAN NOORI
T3 FARHAD DARVIS 1 - 7 Navid Mirzaei
T4 IMAN BABAAHMA 1 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T5 MASOUD MOSADD 7 - 5 alireza ashra
Sit-out : AHMED DEHYADEGARI
4. Round : 13/10/2017 18:00
T1 AHMAD ERFANIA 2 - 7 Hesam Razavi
T2 MASOUD MOSADD 7 - 2 Ghasem Gharae
T3 AMIR HOSEIN G 7 - 0 SAEED JAMALI
T4 SAMIRA ZAMANI 5 - 7 Navid Mirzaei
T5 AHMED DEHYADE 7 - 5 HOSEIN BAYATI
T6 NAEEMA ADIBI 6 - 7 IMAN BABAAHMA
T7 alireza ashra 7 - 4 DONYA MORADI
T8 MEHDI DEHGHAN 3 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T9 NAZIR ALASTI 1 - 7 FARHAD DARVIS
T10 Ghasem Zahedi 4 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
Sit-out : NARIMAN NOORIAN
3. Round : 13/10/2017 17:00
T1 NARIMAN NOORI 7 - 3 NAVID VALIAN
T2 Ghasem Zahedi 3 - 7 HOSEIN BAYATI
T3 KATAYOON HEDA 1 - 7 SAEED JAMALI
T4 IMAN BABAAHMA 7 - 5 GHAZALEH SOLE
T5 FARHAD DARVIS 5 - 7 EHSAN MEHRAN
T6 Ghasem Gharae 2 - 7 DONYA MORADI
T7 AHMED DEHYADE 2 - 7 Hesam Razavi
T8 alireza ashra 2 - 7 Navid Mirzaei
T9 OMID VARASTE 5 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T10 AMIR HOSEIN G 4 - 7 AHMAD ERFANIA
T11 MASOUD MOSADD 6 - 7 SAMIRA ZAMANI
T12 NAZIR ALASTI 2 - 7 MEHDI DEHGHAN
Sit-out : NAEEMA ADIBI
2. Round : 13/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMED DEHYADE 9 - 2 ALI NAZARI
T2 MAJID NOURAEE 4 - 9 OMID VARASTE
T3 MEHDI DEHGHAN 9 - 6 JAFAR RASOOLZ
T4 NAEEMA ADIBI 5 - 9 Hesam Razavi
T5 FARHAD DARVIS 9 - 6 RAMIN SOGHATI
T6 AHMAD ERFANIA 7 - 9 alireza ashra
T7 SAEID ASHNAEI 2 - 9 Ghasem Gharae
T8 NARIMAN NOORI 3 - 9 HOSEIN BAYATI
T9 GHAZALEH SOLE 4 - 9 NAVID VALIAN
T10 MASOUD MOSADD 9 - 2 NIMA ALIREZAE
T11 ROZHIN AMIRI 6 - 9 Ghasem Zahedi
T12 JAVAD ALIREZA 1 - 9 Babak Ahmadi
T13 NAZIR ALASTI 9 - 7 ARDALAN GOODA
T14 AMIR HOSEIN G 9 - 0 DONYA MORADI
T15 IMAN BABAAHMA 9 - 8 KATAYOON HEDA
T16 SAMIRA ZAMANI 2 - 9 SAEED JAMALI
T17 Navid Mirzaei 9 - 2 MEHRZAD KARIM
Sit-out : EHSAN MEHRAN
1. Round :
T1 NAEEMA ADIBI 9 - 2 Navid Mirzaei
T2 FARHAD DARVIS 9 - 3 NAVID VALIAN
T3 MEHDI DEHGHAN 7 - 9 Ghasem Gharae
T4 IMAN BABAAHMA 9 - 6 OMID VARASTE
T5 SAEID ASHNAEI 8 - 9 DONYA MORADI
T6 ARDALAN GOODA 2 - 9 alireza ashra
T7 AMIR HOSEIN G 9 - 1 ROZHIN AMIRI
T8 MAJID NOURAEE 8 - 9 KATAYOON HEDA
T9 JAVAD ALIREZA 6 - 9 SAMIRA ZAMANI
T10 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 6 MEHRZAD KARIM
T11 NAZIR ALASTI 9 - 7 RAMIN SOGHATI
T12 AHMED DEHYADE 9 - 2 JAFAR RASOOLZ
T13 Hesam Razavi 9 - 6 HOSEIN BAYATI
T14 NARIMAN NOORI 9 - 7 Babak Ahmadi
T15 MASOUD MOSADD 9 - 7 SAEED JAMALI
T16 NIMA ALIREZAE 5 - 9 GHAZALEH SOLE
T17 AHMAD ERFANIA 9 - 0 ALI NAZARI
Sit-out : Ghasem Zahedi

Share


Flag Counter