German Masters 2014 (EBGT VII) - Elite Group -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Charis CHRISTIDIS 9 2 0 1 44
2. Petri PIETILA 8 3 0 1 9
3. Götz HILDSBERG 6 3 0 1 22
4. Michel LAMOTE 5 3 0 0 4
5. Fernando BRACONI 4 3 0 1 14
6. DIRK LEINBERGER 4 3 0 0 9
7. Axel ETTEN 4 3 0 0 -1
8. Konstantinos EFTHY 4 3 0 0 -3
9. Frank SIMON 3 3 0 0 1
10. NODAR GAGUA 3 3 0 0 -4
11. Michael Urban 3 3 0 0 -11
12. Helmut GERDENITS 2 3 0 0 -4
13. Christian PLENZ 2 3 0 0 -7
14. KAMİL KARAALİ 2 3 0 0 -7
15. Mario LAZZER 2 3 0 0 -7
16. Jean PARIZON 1 3 0 1 -12
17. Peter BLACHIAN 1 3 0 0 0
18. Rune FAREVAG 1 3 0 0 -3
19. ULRICH TAMM 1 3 0 0 -12
20. Ruedi ALTERMATT 0 3 0 0 -8
21. Kimon Papachrisopo 0 3 0 0 -11
22. Daniel LEHFELD 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 11
Greece Greece 3
Austria Austria 2
Belgium Belgium 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Finland Finland 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Norway Norway 1
Turkey Turkey 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 21
Antalya Antalya 1
12. Round : 26/01/2014 19:00
T1 Charis CHRIST 9 - 6 Petri PIETILA
11. Round : 26/01/2014 17:00
T1 Charis CHRIST 9 - 7 Petri PIETILA
10. Round : 26/01/2014 15:00
T1 Götz HILDSBE 3 - 9 Charis CHRIST
Sit-out : Petri PIETILA
9. Round : 26/01/2014 01:00
T1 Charis CHRIST 9 - 0 Petri PIETILA
Sit-out : Götz HILDSBERG
8. Round : 25/01/2014 22:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 2 - 9 Götz HILDSBE
T2 Petri PIETILA 9 - 5 Fernando BRAC
Sit-out : Charis CHRISTIDIS
7. Round : 25/01/2014 20:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 6 - 9 Petri PIETILA
T2 Götz HILDSBE 9 - 3 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 Axel ETTEN 2 - 9 Fernando BRAC
T4 Konstantinos 2 - 9 Charis CHRIST
6. Round : 25/01/2014 18:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 3 Axel ETTEN
T2 Charis CHRIST 7 - 9 Petri PIETILA
T3 Götz HILDSBE 9 - 4 NODAR GAGUA
T4 Konstantinos 9 - 1 Frank SIMON
T5 Michael Urban 0 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
Sit-out : Fernando BRACONI
5. Round : 25/01/2014 17:00
T1 Axel ETTEN 9 - 8 Frank SIMON
T2 Petri PIETILA 9 - 6 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 5 Fernando BRAC
T4 Konstantinos 9 - 8 Helmut GERDEN
T5 Mario LAZZER 4 - 9 Michael Urban
T6 Charis CHRIST 9 - 4 KAMİL KARAAL
T7 Jean PARIZON 4 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T8 Götz HILDSBE 9 - 0 Christian PLE
4. Round : 25/01/2014 02:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 6 - 9 Petri PIETILA
T2 Konstantinos 4 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T3 Charis CHRIST 9 - 2 KAMİL KARAAL
T4 Frank SIMON 9 - 2 Mario LAZZER
T5 Christian PLE 2 - 9 Fernando BRAC
T6 ULRICH TAMM 8 - 9 Helmut GERDEN
T7 Axel ETTEN 6 - 9 Götz HILDSBE
T8 Rune FAREVAG 7 - 9 Michael Urban
T9 Peter BLACHIA 7 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
Sit-out : Jean PARIZON
3. Round : 24/01/2014 00:00
T1 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 8 Christian PLE
T2 Frank SIMON 4 - 9 Petri PIETILA
T3 Axel ETTEN 9 - 4 KAMİL KARAAL
T4 Mario LAZZER 9 - 7 Peter BLACHIA
T5 Charis CHRIST 9 - 3 NODAR GAGUA
T6 Konstantinos 9 - 7 Götz HILDSBE
T7 Rune FAREVAG 5 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG
T8 Jean PARIZON 4 - 9 Fernando BRAC
T9 Kimon Papachr 6 - 9 Michael Urban
T10 Helmut GERDEN 9 - 1 Daniel LEHFEL
T11 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 8 Ruedi ALTERMA
2. Round : 24/01/2014 20:00
T1 Petri PIETILA 9 - 8 NODAR GAGUA
T2 Konstantinos 5 - 9 Axel ETTEN
T3 Frank SIMON 9 - 7 Peter BLACHIA
T4 KAMİL KARAAL 9 - 3 DIRK LEINBERG
T5 Christian PLE 9 - 3 Charis CHRIST
T6 Rune FAREVAG 9 - 4 Michael Urban
T7 ULRICH TAMM 2 - 9 Mario LAZZER
T8 Jean PARIZON 9 - 8 Ruedi ALTERMA
T9 Kimon Papachr 5 - 9 Fernando BRAC
T10 Michel LAMOTE 9 - 6 Daniel LEHFEL
T11 Götz HILDSBE 9 - 3 Helmut GERDEN
1. Round :
T1 Jean PARIZON 6 - 9 Michel LAMOTE
T2 Charis CHRIST 9 - 2 Michael Urban
T3 Mario LAZZER 5 - 9 Christian PLE
T4 Konstantinos 9 - 7 Rune FAREVAG
T5 Fernando BRAC 8 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T6 Helmut GERDEN 3 - 9 Peter BLACHIA
T7 ULRICH TAMM 4 - 9 Axel ETTEN
T8 Frank SIMON 9 - 3 Ruedi ALTERMA
T9 Daniel LEHFEL 7 - 9 Petri PIETILA
T10 Kimon Papachr 5 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T11 Götz HILDSBE 3 - 9 DIRK LEINBERG

Share


Flag Counter