7th CYPRUS OPEN BACKGAMMON TOURNAMENT -

W:20000€ 2nd:10000€ 3rd:5000€ 4th:3750€ 5th:2500€ 6th:1250€ 7th:700€ LCW:2500€ LCF:1250€
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jürgen ORLOWSKI 10 2 0 1 48
2. SOLINGULI AMIROV 9 3 0 1 28
3. Steen Gronbech 8 3 0 1 26
4. ROSTOMYAN AVETIS 8 3 0 1 23
5. BORIS MAMPOZIYA 7 3 0 1 1
6. TOBIAS HELLWAG 7 3 0 0 21
7. Michihito KAGEYAMA 6 3 0 1 18
8. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 6 3 0 1 15
9. AYKUT UZEL 6 3 0 0 31
10. MURADIAN ARTUR 6 3 0 0 30
11. SERGEY DEMOJAN 6 3 0 0 15
12. NODAR GAGUA 6 3 0 0 9
13. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 5 3 0 0 17
14. Konstantinos MITRE 5 3 0 0 15
15. CİHANGİR ÇETİN 5 3 0 0 14
16. HARİS CHRISTIDIS 5 3 0 0 9
17. CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 5 3 0 0 8
18. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 5 3 0 0 0
19. FUAT ERDAĞ 4 3 0 1 21
20. ZAFER TAŞ 4 3 0 0 20
21. AKIKO YAZAWA 4 3 0 0 16
22. GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 4 3 0 0 11
23. BÜLENT BAHAR 4 3 0 0 5
24. ENGİN ÖNGEL 4 3 0 0 5
25. MARIO SEQUEIRA 4 3 0 0 1
26. MATT COHN GEIER 4 3 0 0 -1
27. Shahab GHODSI 4 3 0 0 -2
28. İBRAHİM KARACA 4 3 0 0 -7
29. NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 3 0 0 8
30. Jan JACOBOWITZ 3 3 0 0 5
31. Götz HILDSBERG 3 3 0 0 3
32. ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 3 0 0 2
33. ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 3 0 0 0
34. İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 3 0 0 -1
35. SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 3 0 0 -3
36. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 3 0 0 -6
37. KAMİL KARAALİ 3 3 0 0 -9
38. YAVUZ GENÇ 3 3 0 0 -9
39. ATİLA MALÇOK 3 3 0 0 -14
40. İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 2 3 0 0 9
41. SERGEY PETURHOV 2 3 0 0 7
42. MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 2 3 0 0 0
43. Ian MACFARLANE 2 3 0 0 -6
44. Hartmut SCHULER 2 3 0 0 -7
45. SELMAN KILIÇ 2 3 0 0 -10
46. JON KRISTIAN ROYSE 2 3 0 0 -11
47. LYUBOMIR PETROV 2 3 0 0 -11
48. MURAT KAPIKIRAN 2 3 0 0 -11
49. OSMAN TÜRKMEN 2 3 0 0 -12
50. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 2 3 0 0 -13
51. ALİREZA SARABİ 2 3 0 0 -14
52. ROSEN PEYCHVV 2 3 0 0 -14
53. DIRK LEINBERGER 2 3 0 0 -15
54. HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 3 0 0 -3
55. FEZA DİYARBEKİR 1 3 0 0 -4
56. SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 3 0 0 -5
57. HAMZA NAR 1 3 0 0 -6
58. MARCEL BÜKER 1 3 0 0 -6
59. TAKIS CHATZELIS 1 3 0 0 -6
60. UMUT SARI 1 3 0 0 -7
61. ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 1 3 0 0 -8
62. KAKHABEY NATCHKEBI 1 3 0 0 -8
63. METİN ÇUBUK 1 3 0 0 -10
64. HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 3 0 0 -11
65. UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 3 0 0 -12
66. AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 1 3 0 0 -13
67. ALİ ŞAHİN 1 3 0 0 -15
68. TAYFUN MATARACI 0 3 0 0 -6
69. JEAN FRANCOIS PARI 0 3 0 0 -10
70. DURSUN ÇETİN 0 3 0 0 -13
71. TALAT PAPATYA 0 3 0 0 -15
72. MURAT UZUN 0 3 0 0 -16
73. TURAN KAYA 0 3 0 0 -16
74. Ahmet ERCAN 0 3 0 0 -17
75. Michael Larsen 0 3 0 0 -17
76. EYÜP DURMUŞ 0 3 0 0 -20
77. DENİZ KIZILBORA 0 3 0 0 -21
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 43
Germany Germany 8
Greece Greece 3
Georgia Georgia 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3
Armenia Armenia 3
Japan Japan 2
Iran Iran 2
Russia Russia 2
Denmark Denmark 2
KKTC KKTC 1
Brazil Brazil 1
Sweden Sweden 1
Portugal Portugal 1
United States United States 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 35
İstanbul İstanbul 26
Ankara Ankara 4
İzmir İzmir 4
Bursa Bursa 3
Antalya Antalya 2
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Marmaris Marmaris 1
13. Round : 04/05/2014 17:00
T1 SOLINGULI AMI 2 - 7 Jürgen ORLOW
12. Round : 04/05/2014 15:00
T1 SOLINGULI AMI 7 - 3 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 Steen Gronbec 5 - 7 Jürgen ORLOW
11. Round : 04/05/2014 14:00
T1 Steen Gronbec 7 - 3 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 BORIS MAMPOZI 0 - 7 Jürgen ORLOW
Sit-out : SOLINGULI AMIROV
10. Round : 04/05/2014 12:00
T1 Jürgen ORLOW 6 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 BORIS MAMPOZI 7 - 5 Michihito KAG
T3 Vincenzo RICE 5 - 7 SOLINGULI AMI
T4 Steen Gronbec 7 - 4 TOBIAS HELLWA
9. Round : 03/05/2014 00:00
T1 Steen Gronbec 5 - 7 Jürgen ORLOW
T2 Vincenzo RICE 5 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T3 NODAR GAGUA 0 - 7 SOLINGULI AMI
T4 Michihito KAG 7 - 0 SERGEY DEMOJA
T5 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 BORIS MAMPOZI
T6 MURADIAN ARTU 4 - 7 TOBIAS HELLWA
8. Round : 03/05/2014 22:35
T1 Michihito KAG 3 - 7 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 Vincenzo RICE 7 - 2 Jürgen ORLOW
T3 TOBIAS HELLWA 7 - 4 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T4 Konstantinos 2 - 7 SOLINGULI AMI
T5 CİHANGİR Ç 2 - 7 SERGEY DEMOJA
T6 BORIS MAMPOZI 7 - 1 HARİS CHRIST
T7 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 2 CÜNEYT ARGUN
T8 MURADIAN ARTU 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 CEMAL ÖZTEM 2 - 7 NODAR GAGUA
Sit-out : Steen Gronbech
7. Round : 03/05/2014 21:00
T1 Jürgen ORLOW 7 - 2 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 Michihito KAG 7 - 0 TOBIAS HELLWA
T3 BORIS MAMPOZI 3 - 7 Vincenzo RICE
T4 Steen Gronbec 7 - 4 CİHANGİR Ç
T5 AKIKO YAZAWA 4 - 7 Konstantinos
T6 Shahab GHODSI 1 - 7 HARİS CHRIST
T7 İBRAHİM KAR 5 - 7 SERGEY DEMOJA
T8 ZAFER TAŞ 4 - 7 SOLINGULI AMI
T9 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 0 BÜLENT BAHAR
T10 MURADIAN ARTU 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T11 CEMAL ÖZTEM 7 - 1 GÜNDÜZ GÜN
T12 MARIO SEQUEIR 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T13 NODAR GAGUA 7 - 6 ENGİN ÖNGEL
T14 CÜNEYT ARGUN 7 - 5 MATT COHN GEI
6. Round : 03/05/2014 17:00
T1 Michihito KAG 3 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T2 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 6 NODAR GAGUA
T3 MURADIAN ARTU 7 - 9 CİHANGİR Ç
T4 BORIS MAMPOZI 9 - 6 MATT COHN GEI
T5 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 4 SOLINGULI AMI
T6 Steen Gronbec 9 - 5 SERGEY DEMOJA
T7 CÜNEYT ARGUN 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T8 YAVUZ GENÇ 0 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T9 ENGİN ÖNGEL 9 - 3 KAMİL KARAAL
T10 İBRAHİM KAR 9 - 4 ARZU AKINCIO
T11 ATİLA MALÇO 1 - 9 Konstantinos
T12 HARİS CHRIST 9 - 2 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T13 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 4 Jan JACOBOWIT
T14 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 2 Götz HILDSBE
T15 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 9 - 2 İSMAİL YILD
T16 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 1 NEDİM YARDIM
T17 BÜLENT BAHAR 6 - 9 AKIKO YAZAWA
T18 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 3 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T19 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
Sit-out : ROSTOMYAN AVETIS
5. Round : 03/05/2014 15:00
T1 BORIS MAMPOZI 0 - 9 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T2 Michihito KAG 9 - 3 SOLINGULI AMI
T3 HARİS CHRIST 1 - 9 SERGEY DEMOJA
T4 TOBIAS HELLWA 9 - 1 KAMİL KARAAL
T5 ATİLA MALÇO 1 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T6 MURADIAN ARTU 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KAR
T7 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 5 NEDİM YARDIM
T8 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 5 MARIO SEQUEIR
T9 FUAT ERDAĞ 2 - 9 CİHANGİR Ç
T10 SABRİ BÜYÜ 0 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T11 CÜNEYT ARGUN 9 - 4 AKIKO YAZAWA
T12 Steen Gronbec 6 - 9 MATT COHN GEI
T13 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 4 ALİREZA SARA
T14 MURAT KAPIKIR 0 - 9 Jan JACOBOWIT
T15 JON KRISTIAN 0 - 9 Konstantinos
T16 OSMAN TÜRKME 6 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T17 İRFAN MIZRAK 8 - 9 ENGİN ÖNGEL
T18 DIRK LEINBERG 3 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T19 ROSEN PEYCHVV 4 - 9 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T20 SERGEY PETURH 8 - 9 İSMAİL YILD
T21 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 9 - 6 Ian MACFARLAN
T22 Götz HILDSBE 9 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTUN
T23 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 5 LYUBOMIR PETR
T24 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 6 SELMAN KILIÇ
T25 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 0 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T26 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 5 Hartmut SCHUL
Sit-out : Jürgen ORLOWSKI
4. Round : 03/05/2014 12:00
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 SOLINGULI AMI
T2 BORIS MAMPOZI 9 - 6 CİHANGİR Ç
T3 Steen Gronbec 9 - 0 CÜNEYT ARGUN
T4 ATİLA MALÇO 0 - 9 Jürgen ORLOW
T5 AKIKO YAZAWA 7 - 9 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T6 MARIO SEQUEIR 9 - 5 Konstantinos
T7 SELMAN KILIÇ 1 - 9 HARİS CHRIST
T8 SABRİ BÜYÜ 9 - 7 İSMAİL YILD
T9 CEMAL ÖZTEM 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T10 HİLMİ GÖÇ 5 - 9 SERGEY DEMOJA
T11 MATT COHN GEI 9 - 8 Jan JACOBOWIT
T12 SERGEY PETURH 6 - 9 TOBIAS HELLWA
T13 Götz HILDSBE 5 - 9 KAMİL KARAAL
T14 BÜLENT BAHAR 9 - 7 İRFAN MIZRAK
T15 NEDİM YARDIM 9 - 1 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T16 Vincenzo RICE 9 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T17 LYUBOMIR PETR 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KAR
T18 MURADIAN ARTU 9 - 0 ROSEN PEYCHVV
T19 ZAFER TAŞ 8 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T20 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 9 Hartmut SCHUL
T21 OSMAN TÜRKME 9 - 6 METİN ÇUBUK
T22 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 9 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T23 KAKHABEY NATC 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T24 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 5 FEZA DİYARBE
T25 Shahab GHODSI 9 - 4 HAMZA NAR
T26 Ian MACFARLAN 9 - 5 MARCEL BÜKER
T27 TAKIS CHATZEL 5 - 9 ENGİN ÖNGEL
T28 HAKAN ERTEKİ 8 - 9 ALİREZA SARA
T29 DIRK LEINBERG 9 - 8 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T30 JON KRISTIAN 9 - 8 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T31 MUSTAFA ALTUN 9 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T32 UMUT SARI 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T33 ALİ ŞAHİN 0 - 9 MURAT KAPIKIR
Sit-out : Michihito KAGEYAMA
3. Round : 02/05/2014 22:45
T1 İBRAHİM KAR 1 - 11 SOLINGULI AMI
T2 BORIS MAMPOZI 11 - 8 NEDİM YARDIM
T3 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 1 - 11 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T4 MURADIAN ARTU 8 - 11 Michihito KAG
T5 SABRİ BÜYÜ 8 - 11 AKIKO YAZAWA
T6 Steen Gronbec 11 - 9 Vincenzo RICE
T7 ATİLA MALÇO 11 - 6 Götz HILDSBE
T8 İRFAN MIZRAK 4 - 11 CÜNEYT ARGUN
T9 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 11 CİHANGİR Ç
T10 MATT COHN GEI 11 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T11 BÜLENT BAHAR 11 - 1 JON KRISTIAN
T12 ALİREZA SARA 6 - 11 SERGEY DEMOJA
T13 DIRK LEINBERG 5 - 11 İSMAİL YILD
T14 ENGİN ÖNGEL 3 - 11 TOBIAS HELLWA
T15 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 10 ARZU AKINCIO
T16 MUSTAFA ALTUN 10 - 11 Jan JACOBOWIT
T17 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 11 Konstantinos
T18 UMUT SARI 3 - 11 MARIO SEQUEIR
T19 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 6 MURAT KAPIKIR
T20 MARCEL BÜKER 6 - 11 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T21 HARİS CHRIST 11 - 7 KAKHABEY NATC
T22 AYKUT UZEL 10 - 11 YAVUZ GENÇ
T23 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 10 - 11 LYUBOMIR PETR
T24 ALİ ŞAHİN 4 - 11 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T25 SELMAN KILIÇ 11 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T26 SERGEY PETURH 11 - 1 Ian MACFARLAN
T27 HAKAN ERTEKİ 10 - 11 ROSEN PEYCHVV
T28 TAKIS CHATZEL 3 - 11 Jürgen ORLOW
T29 TAYFUN MATARA 9 - 11 Shahab GHODSI
T30 MURAT UZUN 7 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T31 EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 - 11 Hartmut SCHUL
T32 DURSUN ÇETİ 9 - 11 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T33 Michael Larse 5 - 11 METİN ÇUBUK
T34 TURAN KAYA 7 - 11 KAMİL KARAAL
T35 DENİZ KIZILB 1 - 11 FEZA DİYARBE
T36 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 11 OSMAN TÜRKME
T37 TALAT PAPATYA 10 - 11 SERDAR ÖZKAY
T38 AHMET KAMİL 11 - 10 JEAN FRANCOIS
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
2. Round : 02/05/2014 20:30
T1 ALİ ÇETİN 4 - 11 CİHANGİR Ç
T2 FUAT ERDAĞ 11 - 0 MURAT KAPIKIR
T3 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 11 - 6 KAMİL KARAAL
T4 Konstantinos 4 - 11 Jürgen ORLOW
T5 İBRAHİM KAR 11 - 8 KAKHABEY NATC
T6 JON KRISTIAN 10 - 11 SOLINGULI AMI
T7 AKIKO YAZAWA 11 - 1 YAVUZ GENÇ
T8 ATİLA MALÇO 11 - 10 NODAR GAGUA
T9 SERGEY PETURH 8 - 11 Steen Gronbec
T10 İRFAN MIZRAK 11 - 0 DIRK LEINBERG
T11 BORIS MAMPOZI 11 - 8 SELMAN KILIÇ
T12 LYUBOMIR PETR 2 - 11 Götz HILDSBE
T13 NEDİM YARDIM 11 - 1 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T14 Michihito KAG 11 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T15 HAKAN ERTEKİ 6 - 11 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T16 Ian MACFARLAN 6 - 11 SABRİ BÜYÜ
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 11 - 3 MARCEL BÜKER
T18 CÜNEYT ARGUN 11 - 7 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T19 BÜLENT BAHAR 6 - 11 MURADIAN ARTU
T20 DURSUN ÇETİ 6 - 11 SERGEY DEMOJA
T21 ALİ ŞAHİN 11 - 3 METİN ÇUBUK
T22 Jan JACOBOWIT 11 - 1 Hartmut SCHUL
T23 DENİZ KIZILB 7 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T24 MUSTAFA ALTUN 11 - 5 FEZA DİYARBE
T25 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 11 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T26 İSMAİL YILD 11 - 5 JEAN FRANCOIS
T27 ENGİN ÖNGEL 11 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEVA
T28 MATT COHN GEI 11 - 6 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T29 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 3 Shahab GHODSI
T30 UMUT SARI 11 - 1 Ahmet ERCAN
T31 TAKIS CHATZEL 11 - 0 OSMAN TÜRKME
T32 Michael Larse 10 - 11 MARIO SEQUEIR
T33 EYÜP DURMUŞ 2 - 11 TOBIAS HELLWA
T34 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 9 TAYFUN MATARA
T35 TALAT PAPATYA 5 - 11 HARİS CHRIST
T36 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 11 - 4 MURAT UZUN
T37 TURAN KAYA 8 - 11 ALİREZA SARA
T38 SERDAR ÖZKAY 10 - 11 ROSEN PEYCHVV
Sit-out : Vincenzo RICEPUTI
1. Round : 17:30
T1 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 11 KAKHABEY NATC
T2 ROSEN PEYCHVV 9 - 11 KAMİL KARAAL
T3 OSMAN TÜRKME 8 - 11 Jürgen ORLOW
T4 Ian MACFARLAN 11 - 3 ALİREZA SARA
T5 SERDAR ÖZKAY 7 - 11 ALAATTİN ÖZ
T6 CÜNEYT ARGUN 11 - 4 HANDAN ERDAĞ
T7 UMUT SARI 6 - 11 MURAT KAPIKIR
T8 MARIO SEQUEIR 8 - 11 CİHANGİR Ç
T9 YAVUZ GENÇ 11 - 6 MURAT UZUN
T10 Michihito KAG 11 - 9 ENGİN ÖNGEL
T11 GÜNDÜZ GÜN 8 - 11 ARZU AKINCIO
T12 TALAT PAPATYA 3 - 11 SOLINGULI AMI
T13 Konstantinos 11 - 2 Jan JACOBOWIT
T14 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 11 - 8 JEAN FRANCOIS
T15 İRFAN MIZRAK 11 - 3 HARİS CHRIST
T16 TURAN KAYA 2 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T17 EYÜP DURMUŞ 8 - 11 NODAR GAGUA
T18 SERGEY PETURH 11 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTUN
T19 ALİ ŞAHİN 4 - 11 MURADIAN ARTU
T20 AYKUT UZEL 8 - 11 LYUBOMIR PETR
T21 ATİLA MALÇO 11 - 6 METİN ÇUBUK
T22 Steen Gronbec 11 - 6 İSMAİL YILD
T23 ALİ ÇETİN 11 - 7 Hartmut SCHUL
T24 CEMAL ÖZTEM 10 - 11 İBRAHİM KAR
T25 DURSUN ÇETİ 5 - 11 Götz HILDSBE
T26 Michael Larse 1 - 11 AKIKO YAZAWA
T27 Ahmet ERCAN 6 - 11 NEDİM YARDIM
T28 MARCEL BÜKER 11 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKAN
T29 TAKIS CHATZEL 6 - 11 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T30 TAYFUN MATARA 9 - 11 SELMAN KILIÇ
T31 HAKAN ERTEKİ 11 - 7 FEZA DİYARBE
T32 JON KRISTIAN 11 - 3 TOBIAS HELLWA
T33 DENİZ KIZILB 4 - 11 ZAFER TAŞ
T34 BÜLENT BAHAR 11 - 7 Shahab GHODSI
T35 DIRK LEINBERG 11 - 4 MATT COHN GEI
T36 SERGEY DEMOJA 8 - 11 ROSTOMYAN AVE
T37 Vincenzo RICE 11 - 8 HAMZA NAR
T38 SABRİ BÜYÜ 11 - 3 MAYA PEYCHEVA
Sit-out : BORIS MAMPOZIYA

Share


Flag Counter