FT Backgammon Tournament System

8th ISTAVDER ANNIVERSARY TOURNAMENT -

# Name L B
1. Amin Shahvalizade 2 0
2. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
3. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 0
4. ROSEN PEYCHEV 3 0
5. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
6. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
7. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0
8. OMID YAGHOOBI 3 1
9. KAMRAN SHARIFI 3 0
10. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
11. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 0
12. RICARDO MALAS 3 0
13. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
14. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
15. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 0
16. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1
17. İstanbul BÜLENT ÖZER 3 0
18. İstanbul ATİLA MALÇOK 3 0
19. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 0
20. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
21. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
22. ALEXANDER KIKALISH 3 0
23. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 0
24. SOROOSH GHADIRI 3 0
25. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
26. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
27. İstanbul METİN BEKİL 3 0
28. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 3 0
29. İzmir DENİZ ÇIRPAN 3 0
30. ZHIVKO TANEV 3 0
31. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 0
32. TOBIAS HELLWAG 3 0
33. GEORGI CHOLAKOV 3 0
34. LAURENCE SINITZKY 3 0
35. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 3 0
36. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan PEIMAN SHARPOURI 3 0
37. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 3 0
38. Bursa İLKNUR AK 3 0
39. AMIR ESHRAGHI 3 0
40. JAN CERNY 3 0
41. YORDAN KIRCHEV 3 0
42. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 0
43. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
44. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
45. ALEKSEI ASKURAVA 3 0
46. EVGENY CHOLOMBITKO 3 0
47. İstanbul MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 3 0
48. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
49. İzmir CON ARMAO 3 0
50. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
51. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
52. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 3 0
53. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 3 0
54. Kian Ghods 3 0
55. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 0
56. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
57. SERGEY PETUKHOV 3 0
58. İstanbul MURAT ATEŞ 3 0
59. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
60. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 3 0
61. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇANKAYA 3 0
62. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 3 0
63. NODAR GAGUA 3 0
64. ROMAN GVENETADZE 3 0
65. ULRICH TAMM 3 0
66. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
67. İstanbul ŞEFİK MANCILIKCI 3 1
68. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 3 0
69. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
70. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
71. Kayseri ALİ CINGILLIOĞLU 3 0
72. Iran ARMIN HEDAYATI 3 0
73. LEVAN KARELI 3 0
74. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
75. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0
76. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 3 0
77. ZDENEK ZIZKA 3 0
78. JAMAL NASERI 3 0
79. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 3 0
80. Ercan RECAN 3 0
81. SIMON PANKVELASHVI 3 0
82. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
83. BOGIDAR ILIEV 3 0
84. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 3 0
85. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 3 0
86. HRISTO HRISTOV 3 0
87. İstanbul İDRİS TÜRKYILMA 3 0
88. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 0
89. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
90. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
91. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
92. MAHMOUD TAHA 3 0
93. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
94. SHAHIN POURYOSEFI 3 0
95. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
96. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 0
97. YASHAR FATHI 3 1
98. İstanbul KEMAL AKSU 3 0
99. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 3 0
100. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
101. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
102. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
103. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 3 0
104. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
105. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 3 0
106. ALI KADKHODAEI 3 0
107. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
108. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
109. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 0
110. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
111. MARCEL BÜKER 3 0
112. İstanbul YAVUZ KALELİ 3 0
113. Iran HOSSEIN MANSOORI 3 0
114. PARVIZ KHALILI 3 0
115. GEORGI VITANOV 3 0
116. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
117. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
118. İstanbul YASİN ÇAĞRI KAR 3 0
119. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 3 0
120. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
121. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
122. İstanbul AVNİ OLCAY 3 0
123. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
124. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 3 0
125. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPR 3 0
126. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 0
127. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0
128. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
129. İzmir AHMET NAR 3 0
130. GELA METSKHVARISHV 3 0
131. ROOHOLLAH AMIRI AN 3 0
132. Sergey Chertkov 3 0
133. Iran POORIA SAEIDI 3 0
134. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 0
135. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
136. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
137. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 3 0
138. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
139. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 3 0
140. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 3 0
141. RUMEN NIKOLOV 3 0
142. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
143. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
144. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
145. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0
146. MARCEL GEIST 3 0
147. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 3 0
148. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 3 0
149. DONCHO STOIMENOV 3 0
150. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0
151. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 0
152. JAKOB GARAL 3 0
153. Marmaris ALİ FUAT FİDAN 3 0
154. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
155. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 3 0
156. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
157. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 0
158. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 0
159. IANCHO HRISTOV 3 0
160. MEHDI FAKHR ZAKERI 3 0
161. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 3 0
162. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 3 0
163. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 3 0
164. İzmir HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 3 0
165. MOHAMMAD REZA HABI 3 0
166. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
167. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 0
168. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
169. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVERE 3 0
170. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
171. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 3 0
172. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 0
173. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 3 0
174. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
175. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 0
176. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 0
177. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 3 0
178. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 3 0
179. Kayseri MUSTAFA BURHANİYE 3 0
180. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
181. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 3 0
182. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
183. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0
184. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞL 3 0
185. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
186. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
187. Ramin Zakeri 3 0
188. İstanbul HALDUN DURUKAN 3 0
189. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
190. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 3 0
191. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 3 0
192. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
193. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
194. VLADIMER KHARKHELA 3 0
195. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 3 0
196. POURYA MAHOTI 3 0
197. İstanbul ESRA IŞILDAR 3 0
198. OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
199. İstanbul HASAN KARA 3 0
200. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
201. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
202. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
203. Sakarya RECAİ ATASOY 3 0
204. Bursa CAN OYMAK 3 0
205. IVAN PETROV 3 0
206. LUISA SEQUIRA 3 0
207. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 0
208. İstanbul ÖMER DEMİR 3 0
209. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 0
210. MIROSLAV BORISOV 3 0
211. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
212. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET 3 0
213. LEOS FIALA 3 0
214. NIMA REZAPOUR 3 0
215. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
216. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0
217. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
218. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
219. İstanbul HİSAR UYAR 3 0
220. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 3 0
221. İzmir REMZİ SEVER 3 0
222. İstanbul MUSTAFA PERK 3 0
223. İstanbul SELÇUK BAYRAKTAR 3 0
224. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 0
225. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 3 0
226. ABDULKADİR KACAR 3 0
227. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 0
228. İstanbul DENİZ BAL 3 0
229. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 0
230. IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 3 0
231. İstanbul ÖZER AKBIYIK 3 0
232. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
233. DANIEL ZAHARIEV 3 0
234. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 0
235. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 0
236. İstanbul MURAT DERİN 3 0
237. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
238. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
239. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
240. GIA ABESADZE 3 0
241. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
242. İstanbul BÜLENT IŞILDAR 3 0
243. İstanbul FADIL YEŞİLPINAR 3 0
244. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
245. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 3 0
246. ROMAN KORBER 3 0
247. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
248. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 3 0
249. Bursa RASİM TÜFEK 3 0
250. TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
251. İstanbul AKIHIRO YAMAMOTO 3 0
252. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
253. MURAT MURAT 3 0
254. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 3 0
255. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 3 0
256. İstanbul LÜTFÜ SAPMAZ 3 0
257. İstanbul EMİN ENGİN MISIR 3 0
258. İstanbul KADRİ PİYALE 3 0
259. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 3 0
260. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 0
261. İstanbul MAHMUT KAMAR 3 0
262. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
263. Istvan EGER 3 0
264. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
265. ANDREY NESTEROV 3 0
266. İstanbul TELAT GÜL ŞENDİ 3 0
267. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 3 0
268. İstanbul CİHAT ALTINKESER 3 0
269. İstanbul EMİN TEYHAN ŞEND 3 0
270. İstanbul ALİ SERDAR 3 0
271. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
272. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
273. İzmir ÖZGE KAPLAN 3 0
274. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 3 0
275. Kayseri MERT CAN AKDAMAR 3 0
276. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 0
277. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
278. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 0
279. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 3 0
280. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
281. İstanbul ALİ KENAN AKÇA 3 0
282. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
283. ARCHIL KATAMADZE 3 0
284. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
285. İstanbul TAMER EGEL 3 0
286. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
287. ALIREZA ABDOLRAHIM 3 0
288. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
289. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
290. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0
291. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 3 0
292. SONIA PELLEGRINI 3 0
293. İstanbul CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 3 0
294. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
295. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
296. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOO 3 0
297. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 3 0
298. FARHANG SHAHID ARA 3 0
299. MALIN YORDANOV 3 0
300. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
301. MASOUD HOMAYOUNI 3 0
302. İstanbul UMUT SARI 3 0
303. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
304. Fethiye FATİH GÜLER 3 0
305. İstanbul KIVILCIM HAZNEDAR 3 0
306. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
307. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
308. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 3 0
309. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
310. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
311. İstanbul EROL KILIÇ 3 0
312. JALIL KHALILI 3 0
313. Fethiye LEVENT MELEZ 3 0
314. İstanbul AGAH TOROS 3 0
315. Amir Abbas Pourboz 3 0
316. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
317. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 0
318. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
319. İstanbul AYHAN OĞUZ 3 0
320. İstanbul CENK KALDIRIM 3 0
321. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
322. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 0
323. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 3 0
324. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
325. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 3 0
326. İstanbul MUSTAFA GÜVEN 3 0
327. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
328. GIORGI SHANIDZE 3 0
329. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
330. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 3 0
331. OMARI DVALI 3 0
332. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 3 0
333. İstanbul SALİH YENER 3 0
334. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
335. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
336. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
337. İstanbul NEDİM KAYMAZ 3 0
338. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0
339. İstanbul TURGUT DEMİREL 3 0
340. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
341. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
342. İstanbul FUNDA KAPIKIRAN 3 0
343. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
344. 16 - NAİL AKIN 3 0
345. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
346. HOOD NORONZI 3 0
347. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0
348. İstanbul VEDAT ERBAŞ 3 0
349. Kıbrıs MEHMET GÜRSES 3 0
350. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
351. İstanbul FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞ 3 0
352. İstanbul NEJDET ALBAYRAK 3 0
353. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
354. İstanbul BÜLENT GÜÇBİLM 3 0
355. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
356. GELAREH AHMADNIA 3 0
357. RUMEN MILANOV 3 0
358. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 3 0
359. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
360. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 3 0
361. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
362. İzmir TUNÇ KÖKBUĞUR 3 0
363. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
364. Kıbrıs Hasan Macit Köro 3 0
365. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
366. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
367. PAVEL ZAORAL 3 0
368. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
369. İstanbul ERHAN ATAŞ 3 0
370. AHMAD DEHYADEGARI 3 0
371. AVTANDIL MAKHARADZ 3 0
372. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 0
373. Muğla MUARREM KEBABCI 3 0
374. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 3 0
375. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
376. İstanbul TURHAN ALBAYRAK 3 0
377. 10 - VEYSEL KALFA 3 0
378. İstanbul HALDUN KARACA 3 0
379. İstanbul ALİ HOCAOĞLU 3 0
380. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 3 0
381. İstanbul ERCÜMENT ÇALIŞL 3 0
382. RADINA ALTAPARMAKO 3 0
383. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
384. İstanbul SELAHATTİN TÜFEK 3 0
385. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
386. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 0
387. İstanbul MEHMET GÜÇLÜ 3 0
388. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 3 0
389. İstanbul BURAK FİLİZÖZÜ 3 0
390. İstanbul EREN MERZECİ 3 0
391. İstanbul ERTUĞRUL GÜLOĞL 3 0
392. JACOB KUDRIN 3 0
393. İstanbul KERİM GÜNEYMAN 3 0
394. İstanbul KUTLU KAYA 3 0
395. İzmir MERT ÖZVATAF 3 0
396. İstanbul MUSTAFA AYRIÇ 3 0
397. İstanbul NİYAZİ GENÇ 3 0
398. İstanbul SELİM BERGSEN 3 0
399. TEIMURAZ KURTSIKID 3 0
400. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 298
Iran Iran 33
Bulgaria Bulgaria 18
Georgia Georgia 16
Germany Germany 7
KKTC KKTC 5
Czech Republic Czech Republic 4
Russia Russia 4
Ukraine Ukraine 2
Switzerland Switzerland 2
Austria Austria 2
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Armenia Armenia 1
France France 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Greece Greece 1
Japan Japan 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 159
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 96
İzmir İzmir 35
Sakarya Sakarya 26
Bursa Bursa 24
Ankara Ankara 21
Marmaris Marmaris 9
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Kayseri Kayseri 4
Antalya Antalya 4
Iran Iran 3
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 3
Fethiye Fethiye 3
Bodrum Bodrum 3
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
1
Muğla Muğla 1
16. Round : 28/02/2016 17:00
T1 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 9 Amin Shahval
15. Round : 28/02/2016 15:10
T1 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 CİHANGİR
T2 Amin Shahval 9 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHE
14. Round : 28/02/2016 13:20
T1 CİHANGİR 9 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T2 HAKAN KAHYAO 4 - 9 Amin Shahval
T3 BERKANT BİL 2 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T4 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 OMID YAGHOOB
13. Round : 28/02/2016 12:00
T1 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T2 CİHANGİR 9 - 1 Amin Shahval
T3 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 4 KAMRAN SHARI
T4 HAKAN KAHYAO 6 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T5 OMID YAGHOOB 9 - 5 KAMİL KARAA
12. Round : 27/02/2016 23:45
T1 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T2 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T3 KAMRAN SHARI 6 - 9 Amin Shahval
T4 CİHANGİR 9 - 5 TAYFUN MATAR
T5 RICARDO MALA 7 - 9 OMID YAGHOOB
T6 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T7 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEV
T8 MURAT KAPIKI 2 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
11. Round : 27/02/2016 21:55
T1 BÜLENT ÖZE 8 - 9 CİHANGİR
T2 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T3 METİN ÇUBU 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T4 RICARDO MALA 7 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T5 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 8 KAMİL KARAA
T6 MURAT CENGİ 0 - 9 Amin Shahval
T7 SOROOSH GHAD 4 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T8 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T9 ATİLA MALÇ 0 - 9 OMID YAGHOOB
T10 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T11 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 4 ALEXANDER KI
T12 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 8 MURAT HAZIR
Sit-out : ONUR VURUR
10. Round : 27/02/2016 20:00
T1 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T2 PEIMAN SHARP 8 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T3 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 5 LAURENCE SIN
T4 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 2 AMIR ESHRAGH
T5 MURAT GÜNDO 0 - 9 Amin Shahval
T6 GEORGI CHOLA 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T7 CİHANGİR 7 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T8 ONUR VURUR 7 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T9 RICARDO MALA 9 - 8 İLKNUR AK
T10 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 7 DENİZ ÇIRP
T11 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T12 ATİLA MALÇ 9 - 3 ZHIVKO TANEV
T13 BÜLENT ÖZE 7 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T14 TOBIAS HELLW 1 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T15 JUERGEN ORLO 7 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T16 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 UMUR ARAS
T17 OMID YAGHOOB 9 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T18 METİN BEKİ 6 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T19 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 5 JAN CERNY
T20 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 2 YORDAN KIRCH
T21 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
9. Round : 27/02/2016 17:45
T1 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 6 SERHAT KESK
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T3 SERGEY PETUK 0 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T4 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T5 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 7 CON ARMAO
T6 MARSEL ESKİ 1 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T7 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 4 BİROL MORG
T8 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 3 ŞEFİK MANC
T9 RICARDO MALA 2 - 9 PEIMAN SHARP
T10 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T11 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T12 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 AMIR ESHRAGH 9 - 5 MURAT HAZIR
T14 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T15 METİN BEKİ 8 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T16 KAMRAN SHARI 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T17 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 4 MURAT ATEŞ
T18 MERT GÜRSOY 5 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T19 GEORGI CHOLA 9 - 4 BÜLENT ÖZE
T20 NODAR GAGUA 5 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T21 ZHIVKO TANEV 9 - 2 JAN CERNY
T22 Amin Shahval 9 - 2 LAURENCE SIN
T23 MUSTAFA ÇAN 2 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T24 Kian Ghods 2 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T25 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 6 ALEKSEI ASKU
T26 FATİH ÜNAL 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T27 İLKNUR AK 9 - 4 GAMZE DEMİR
T28 CİHANGİR 9 - 8 ROMAN GVENET
T29 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 6 EVGENY CHOLO
T30 DENİZ ÇIRP 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİ
T31 MAJID NOURAE 8 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T32 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 6 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T33 ATİLA MALÇ 9 - 3 ULRICH TAMM
Sit-out : OMID YAGHOOBI
8. Round : 27/02/2016 16:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 5 GÖKSEL KILI
T2 RICARDO MALA 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T3 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 6 SERHAT KESK
T4 EHSAN MEHRAN 5 - 9 SERGEY PETUK
T5 OĞUZ USER 8 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T6 AMIR ESHRAGH 4 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T7 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 9 LAURENCE SIN
T8 DENİZ ÇIRP 9 - 5 Ercan RECAN
T9 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T10 LEVAN KARELI 3 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T11 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 3 KENAN CİNO
T12 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T13 METİN BEKİ 9 - 4 MEHMET ALİ
T14 HAKAN KAHYAO 2 - 9 ALEKSEI ASKU
T15 İLKNUR AK 9 - 6 CEMALETTİN
T16 OMID YAGHOOB 8 - 9 PEIMAN SHARP
T17 ATİLA MALÇ 9 - 4 HRISTO HRIST
T18 BİROL MORG 7 - 9 JAN CERNY
T19 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 UFUK AKSAK 6 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T21 SIMON PANKVE 1 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T22 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T23 Amin Shahval 9 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T24 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 9 ALEXANDER KI
T25 İLHAN KOÇ 6 - 9 ULRICH TAMM
T26 RIDVAN SEZER 3 - 9 Ahmet ERCAN
T27 CİHANGİR 9 - 1 SHAHIN POURY
T28 MURAT GÜNDO 7 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T29 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 1 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T30 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 2 MURAT KAPIKI
T31 YORDAN KIRCH 9 - 8 YASHAR FATHI
T32 CON ARMAO 8 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T33 JAMAL NASERI 7 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T34 ARMIN HEDAYA 8 - 9 EVGENY CHOLO
T35 GEORGI CHOLA 9 - 8 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T36 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 3 HAMZA KATRAN
T37 Kian Ghods 9 - 4 ALİ CINGILL
T38 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 7 MAYA PEYCHEV
T39 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 6 METİN ÇUBU
T40 ROMAN GVENET 9 - 3 MAHMOUD TAHA
T41 ARSALAN SHOO 2 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T42 TOBIAS HELLW 8 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T43 BOGIDAR ILIE 1 - 9 ZHIVKO TANEV
T44 MURAT ATEŞ 9 - 8 FATİH ÜNAL
T45 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 6 CÜNEYT ARGU
T46 TAYFUN MATAR 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T47 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 1 İDRİS TÜR
T48 NODAR GAGUA 9 - 7 VAHE İSAOĞ
Sit-out : ŞEFİK MANCILIKCILAR
7. Round : 27/02/2016 13:50
T1 İDRİS TÜR 0 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T2 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T3 JAMAL NASERI 4 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T4 İLHAN KOÇ 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T5 METİN BEKİ 9 - 8 ENGİN ÖZER
T6 MAJID NOURAE 2 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T7 SERGEY PETUK 9 - 5 YASİN ÇAĞ
T8 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 9 JAN CERNY
T9 AYSEL ÇALI 7 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T10 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 0 GÖKSEL KILI
T11 MUAMMER KUŞ 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T12 CEMALETTİN 9 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T13 HRISTO HRIST 6 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T14 MARSEL ESKİ 4 - 9 ŞEFİK MANC
T15 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T16 AHMET NAR 2 - 9 ALİ CINGILL
T17 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 3 CİHANGİR
T18 Amin Shahval 8 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T19 CON ARMAO 3 - 9 ARMIN HEDAYA
T20 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 3 GELA METSKHV
T21 OMID YAGHOOB 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 AVNİ OLCAY 6 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T23 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T24 MEHMET ÇİL 6 - 9 EVGENY CHOLO
T25 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T26 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 8 MURAT ÖZYIL
T27 YORDAN KIRCH 9 - 4 OĞUZ USER
T28 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 9 LAURENCE SIN
T29 YİĞİT KIZ 5 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T30 Sergey Chert 3 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T31 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T32 KHACHİK MEL 7 - 9 ALEXANDER KI
T33 YASİN OKAL 5 - 9 BİROL MORG
T34 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T35 PEIMAN SHARP 9 - 2 POORIA SAEID
T36 ALI KADKHODA 7 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T37 CENGİZ DİN 3 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T38 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T39 DENİZ ÇIRP 9 - 7 METİN ÇUBU
T40 MARCEL BÜKE 8 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T41 PARVIZ KHALI 5 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T42 ATİLA MALÇ 3 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T43 CAN İSKENDE 0 - 9 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T44 NODAR GAGUA 9 - 8 KEMAL AKSU
T45 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 YAVUZ KALEL
T46 ADEM YILDIRI 0 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T47 LEVAN KARELI 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T48 ALEKSEI ASKU 9 - 2 VAHE İSAOĞ
T49 İLKNUR AK 9 - 8 GEORGI VITAN
T50 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 4 SOROOSH GHAD
T51 AMIR ESHRAGH 0 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T52 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T53 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T54 RICARDO MALA 9 - 6 GEORGI CHOLA
T55 ÖMER EFE 8 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T56 TOBIAS HELLW 6 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T57 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 3 Ahmet ERCAN
T58 HOSSEIN MANS 3 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T59 OKTAY KURHAN 4 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T60 ROOHOLLAH AM 5 - 9 FATİH ÜNAL
T61 Kian Ghods 9 - 6 MURAT HAZIR
T62 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T63 CÜNEYT ARGU 2 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T64 Ercan RECAN 5 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T65 SHAHIN POURY 4 - 9 ROMAN GVENET
T66 JUERGEN ORLO 5 - 9 YASHAR FATHI
T67 ZHIVKO TANEV 7 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
6. Round : 27/02/2016 12:00
T1 ERHAN YENİ 0 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T2 AHMET NAR 9 - 8 ALI KADKHODA
T3 MOHAMMAD REZ 2 - 9 HOSSEIN MANS
T4 BORA YURDUN 0 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T5 ZHIVKO TANEV 9 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T6 VLADIMER KHA 2 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T7 ALİ CINGILL 9 - 5 YAVUZ KALEL
T8 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 HALDUN DURUK
T9 JAMAL NASERI 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 BARKIN BAĞC 8 - 9 VAHE İSAOĞ
T11 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 2 GÜNGÖR SAR
T12 ALEKSEI ASKU 9 - 7 IANCHO HRIST
T13 NİYAZİ AL 3 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T14 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 1 NURTEN KARAC
T15 ÖMER EFE 9 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T16 ETHEM DURAL 5 - 9 ŞEFİK MANC
T17 Sergey Chert 1 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T18 GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T19 ORHAN BİTL 2 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T20 LAURENCE SIN 9 - 8 KADRİ ALMA
T21 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 EMİN METE S
T22 İLKNUR AK 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T23 SHAHIN POURY 9 - 5 SERDAR ÖZKA
T24 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 4 MÜGE ALTAY
T25 SEYFİ USLUB 4 - 9 HRISTO HRIST
T26 ARSLAN VOLKA 0 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T27 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 6 ERCAN GÜLE
T28 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 6 GÖKSEL KILI
T29 MUSTAFA ÇAN 9 - 0 DONCHO STOIM
T30 ROOHOLLAH AM 2 - 9 ARMIN HEDAYA
T31 ULVİ CANGAZ 1 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T32 ÜMİT TANO 2 - 9 KENAN CİNO
T33 RICARDO MALA 9 - 5 BİROL MORG
T34 HİKMET ÖZD 4 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T35 KHACHİK MEL 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T36 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 4 SERKAN ERTAN
T37 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 9 JAN CERNY
T38 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 ALİ ALÇEL
T39 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 0 GAMZE DEMİR
T40 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T41 LEVENT POSTO 8 - 9 SERGEY PETUK
T42 OMID YAGHOOB 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ MUT
T43 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 3 ONUR ALP GÜ
T44 PEIMAN SHARP 9 - 4 MERT GÜRSOY
T45 YASİN ÇAĞ 9 - 5 SERDAR ÖNAL
T46 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 6 KEMAL AKSU
T47 AHMET DÖNME 3 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T48 RUŞEN ALİ 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T49 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T50 ADEM YILDIRI 9 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T51 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T52 REFİK VURAL 0 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T53 YİĞİT KIZ 9 - 7 AVNİ OLCAY
T54 METİN BEKİ 9 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T55 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 7 CAN İSKENDE
T56 ALİ ÜNVER 4 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T57 MURAT CENGİ 8 - 9 İSMAİL BA
T58 GEORGI CHOLA 5 - 9 MARSEL ESKİ
T59 ALİ FUAT F 7 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T60 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 9 DENİZ ÇIRP
T61 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 0 MUSTAFA ALTU
T62 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 3 MURAT KAYAT
T63 RUMEN NIKOLO 6 - 9 LEVAN KARELI
T64 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 5 MARCEL GEIST
T65 ROMAN GVENET 9 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T66 AMIR ESHRAGH 9 - 3 EVGENY CHOLO
T67 BÜLENT ÖZB 4 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T68 ATİLA MALÇ 9 - 4 NECMETTİN S
T69 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 3 NODAR GAGUA
T70 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 GELA METSKHV
T71 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T72 GEORGI VITAN 9 - 5 İLKER GÖÇ
T73 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 6 AYSEL ÇALI
T74 Kian Ghods 9 - 0 MUSTAFA BURH
T75 YASİN OKAL 9 - 3 SELİN KURT
T76 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 1 JAKOB GARAL
T77 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 5 FUAT AKINCIO
T78 CON ARMAO 9 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜL
T79 MURAT ÖZYIL 4 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T80 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN
T81 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T82 Ercan RECAN 9 - 6 NEŞAT BERTA
T83 SERHAT KESK 9 - 6 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T84 FATİH ÜNAL 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T85 MURAT İPEK 6 - 9 Amin Shahval
T86 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 4 BEYAZIT TÜR
T87 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 0 YORDAN KIRCH
T88 POUYA RAJABI 2 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T89 CİHANGİR 9 - 0 TANSU ELBİ
T90 MAHMOUD TAHA 9 - 2 Ramin Zakeri
T91 HAKAN ERTEK 5 - 9 POORIA SAEID
T92 İDRİS TÜR 9 - 6 BABÜR EREN
T93 MEHDI FAKHR 1 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T94 İLHAN KOÇ 9 - 8 ERSİN NARMA
T95 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T96 PARVIZ KHALI 6 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T97 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 0 CÜNEYT ARGU
Sit-out : YASHAR FATHI
5. Round : 26/02/2016 23:00
T1 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 7 SELİN KURT
T2 POURYA MAHOT 7 - 9 MEHMET POLAT
T3 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 9 SERDAR ÖNAL
T4 VLADIMER KHA 9 - 7 ONUR ALP GÜ
T5 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 9 ÜMİT TANO
T6 BÜLENT ERDO 3 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T7 MERT ŞAMCI 4 - 9 HRISTO HRIST
T8 ÖMER EFE 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T9 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T10 ORHAN BİTL 3 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T11 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T12 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T14 İLKNUR AK 9 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T15 MUSTAFA GÜL 2 - 9 HOSSEIN MANS
T16 ERCAN AKIN 6 - 9 CAN İSKENDE
T17 ARSLAN VOLKA 1 - 9 AHMET NAR
T18 YASİN OKAL 9 - 2 SELÇUK BAYR
T19 MURAT MURAT 7 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T20 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 2 CÜNEYT ARAB
T21 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T22 ADEM YILDIRI 9 - 4 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 JAN CERNY
T24 KEMAL AKDAMA 6 - 9 FUAT AKINCIO
T25 EMİN ENGİN 3 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T26 ROMAN KORBER 7 - 9 Ercan RECAN
T27 YAVUZ KALEL 9 - 3 ERDEM BİLME
T28 ESRA IŞILDA 1 - 9 ZHIVKO TANEV
T29 HÜSEYİN Ö 2 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T30 AMIR ESHRAGH 9 - 2 ERCAN GÜLE
T31 OMID YAGHOOB 7 - 9 IANCHO HRIST
T32 ARMIN HEDAYA 9 - 3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T33 MOHAMMAD REZ 4 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T34 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T35 ÖMER DEMİR 8 - 9 ALİ ALÇEL
T36 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 7 IVAN PETROV
T37 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T38 İLHAN KOÇ 9 - 0 LÜTFÜ SAPM
T39 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 3 GÜNGÖR SAR
T40 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 8 SOROOSH GHAD
T41 BOGIDAR ILIE 3 - 9 POORIA SAEID
T42 Kian Ghods 9 - 3 Ramin Zakeri
T43 ONUR VURUR 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T44 MURAT GÜNDO 9 - 4 NURTEN KARAC
T45 LAURENCE SIN 9 - 0 MAYA PEYCHEV
T46 PEIMAN SHARP 0 - 9 ARSALAN SHOO
T47 DAMJAN PLESE 0 - 9 DONCHO STOIM
T48 TELAT GÜL 0 - 9 YASHAR FATHI
T49 GEORGI VITAN 6 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHE
T50 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 BİROL MORG
T51 CEMAL ÖZTEM 6 - 9 TANSU ELBİ
T52 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 0 TURHAN BAŞO
T53 MÜGE ALTAY 8 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AM
T54 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 2 MAHMUT KAMAR
T55 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 8 LUISA SEQUIR
T56 HAKAN ERTEK 9 - 5 MIROSLAV BOR
T57 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 6 DENİZ BAL
T58 JAMAL NASERI 9 - 4 LEVAN KARELI
T59 PARVIZ KHALI 9 - 0 KADRİ PİYA
T60 ALEKSEI ASKU 6 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T61 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T62 SİNAN CİNO 8 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T63 GAMZE KOÇ 8 - 9 NEŞAT BERTA
T64 MEHDI FAKHR 9 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T65 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 AHMET DÖNME
T66 GIA ABESADZE 7 - 9 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T67 FADIL YEŞİ 5 - 9 ETHEM DURAL
T68 Sergey Chert 9 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T69 BORA YURDUN 9 - 0 SERGEY PETUK
T70 REFİK VURAL 0 - 9 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T71 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 5 YASİN ÇAĞ
T72 YİĞİT KIZ 9 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T73 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 8 UMUR ARAS
T74 ALİ CINGILL 8 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T75 BÜLENT IŞI 2 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T76 POUYA RAJABI 9 - 6 VECDİ KALYO
T77 BABÜR EREN 9 - 6 DANIEL ZAHAR
T78 SHAHIN POURY 2 - 9 Amin Shahval
T79 TUĞBA TONBA 1 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T80 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 6 KENAN CİNO
T81 AVNİ OLCAY 9 - 7 LEOS FIALA
T82 EHSAN MEHRAN 9 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T83 AKIHIRO YAMA 7 - 9 DENİZ ÇIRP
T84 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 9 EVGENY CHOLO
T85 HİLMİ GÖ 8 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T86 MAJID NOURAE 9 - 0 NECATİ DOĞ
T87 NODAR GAGUA 3 - 9 BEYAZIT TÜR
T88 REMZİ SEVER 5 - 9 MARCEL GEIST
T89 MUSTAFA SOYL 4 - 9 HAMZA KATRAN
T90 CEMALETTİN 9 - 7 OĞUZ USER
T91 ULRICH TAMM 7 - 9 GÖKSEL KILI
T92 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 4 ULVİ CANGAZ
T93 BÜLENT KARA 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T94 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T95 SERHAT KESK 9 - 7 RECAİ ATASO
T96 ALİ FUAT F 9 - 3 MURAT YAVUZ
T97 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 1 ŞEFİK MANC
T98 MUSTAFA BURH 9 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
T99 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T100 NİYAZİ AL 9 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T101 ATİLA MALÇ 7 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T102 SİNAN PERVE 5 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T103 RUMEN NIKOLO 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T104 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T105 MUSTAFA PERK 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T106 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T107 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T108 EMİN METE S 5 - 9 VAHE İSAOĞ
T109 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 6 ABDULKADİR
T110 GEORGI CHOLA 9 - 8 MURAT İPEK
T111 CAN OYMAK 7 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T112 HİKMET ÖZD 9 - 2 ÖZER AKBIYI
T113 MURAT DERİN 3 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T114 İDRİS TÜR 9 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T115 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T116 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 3 SEDAT BIÇAK
T117 FEVZİ ASLIO 7 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T118 SEYFİ USLUB 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T119 KEMAL AKSU 9 - 7 JAKOB GARAL
T120 Ahmet ERCAN 9 - 8 HİSAR UYAR
T121 HASAN KARA 5 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZB
T122 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 4 ERDİNÇ MUT
T123 RICARDO MALA 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T124 RASİM TÜFE 0 - 9 ALI KADKHODA
T125 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 7 Istvan EGER
T126 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 0 ROMAN GVENET
T127 METİN BEKİ 8 - 9 CON ARMAO
T128 NIMA REZAPOU 8 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T129 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 1 ANDREY NESTE
T130 KHACHİK MEL 9 - 7 FATİH ÜNAL
T131 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T132 İSKENDER BE 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T133 CİHANGİR 9 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
4. Round : 26/02/2016 21:00
T1 GIA ABESADZE 9 - 5 LÜTFÜ SAPM
T2 SELÇUK BAYR 8 - 9 SİNAN CİNO
T3 JAMAL NASERI 9 - 4 ALİ ÜNVER
T4 NURİ KAYA 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T5 RUMEN NIKOLO 9 - 0 ÖMER DEMİR
T6 SAEED JAMALI 7 - 9 MEHMET POLAT
T7 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T8 ÖMER EFE 9 - 5 AHMET NAR
T9 KIVILCIM HAZ 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 TAMER EGEL 4 - 9 MÜGE ALTAY
T11 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 6 BARKIN BAĞC
T12 ULRICH TAMM 9 - 3 TANSU ELBİ
T13 FATİH KILI 3 - 9 YORDAN KIRCH
T14 ESRA IŞILDA 9 - 0 SALİH YENER
T15 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 9 VAHE İSAOĞ
T16 MEHMET OYMAK 8 - 9 PEIMAN SHARP
T17 AKIHIRO YAMA 9 - 6 YASHAR FATHI
T18 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T19 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 3 LEMİ TU-MEN
T20 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T21 ÖZGE KAPLAN 5 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZB
T22 HOSSEIN MANS 8 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T23 SOINGULI AMI 2 - 9 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T24 ARSALAN SHOO 6 - 9 ERDİNÇ MUT
T25 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T26 HAKAN ERTEK 7 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T27 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHE
T28 Kian Ghods 9 - 4 MURAT KAPIKI
T29 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 9 AMIR ESHRAGH
T30 NEŞAT BERTA 5 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T31 FATİH GÜLE 5 - 9 JAN CERNY
T32 YALKIN ERK 7 - 9 LAURENCE SIN
T33 GEORGI VITAN 9 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T34 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T35 HASAN KARA 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T36 Ercan RECAN 9 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T37 UMUT SARI 6 - 9 Istvan EGER
T38 JALIL KHALIL 8 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T39 MARCEL GEIST 9 - 1 SERKAN ÇALI
T40 BÜLENT ERDO 9 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T41 MURAT GÜNDO 7 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T42 İDRİS TÜR 9 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T43 GAMZE KOÇ 0 - 9 MOHAMMAD REZ
T44 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 5 BURAK PEKER
T45 MUSTAFA BABA 0 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T46 TAMAZ GIORGO 5 - 9 ŞEFİK MANC
T47 ZHIVKO TANEV 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T48 ARMIN HEDAYA 2 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T49 İRFAN ERKAN 5 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T50 KEMAL DEMİR 6 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T51 NODAR GAGUA 9 - 7 POUYA RAJABI
T52 CESUR KAYA 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T53 SERDAR POSTO 1 - 9 MEHDI FAKHR
T54 TELAT GÜL 1 - 9 POURYA MAHOT
T55 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 0 CENK KALDIRI
T56 CÜNEYT ÖZT 6 - 9 Amin Shahval
T57 FARHANG SHAH 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T58 CİHAT ALTIN 6 - 9 TUĞBA TONBA
T59 CEMALETTİN 9 - 4 KURTULUŞ F
T60 KHACHİK MEL 7 - 9 YASİN ÇAĞ
T61 CAN OYMAK 9 - 2 SONIA PELLEG
T62 HRISTO HRIST 9 - 5 DENİZ ÇIRP
T63 BOGIDAR ILIE 9 - 0 DENİZ BAL
T64 IVAYLO ZAHAR 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T65 MASOUD HOMAY 1 - 9 LUISA SEQUIR
T66 MURAT DERİN 0 - 9 ÜMİT TANO
T67 EMİN METE S 9 - 8 ARCHIL KATAM
T68 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 9 İSMAİL Yİ
T69 EVGENY CHOLO 9 - 1 OMARI DVALI
T70 METİN BEKİ 9 - 4 LEVAN KARELI
T71 ÖZER AKBIYI 9 - 2 VECDİ KALYO
T72 BORA YURDUN 4 - 9 HİSAR UYAR
T73 OZAN GÜNDO 6 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T74 EMİN ENGİN 9 - 6 NİYAZİ AL
T75 SERGEY PETUK 9 - 2 ANDREY NESTE
T76 OYA GÜNEŞ 6 - 9 MAHMOUD TAHA
T77 EMİN TEYHAN 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T78 NAİM ONUR T 3 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T79 FADIL YEŞİ 9 - 7 İSKENDER BE
T80 MUSTAFA PERK 9 - 2 LEVENT MELEZ
T81 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T82 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 8 Amir Abbas P
T83 FEVZİ ASLIO 8 - 9 MERT GÜRSOY
T84 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 9 UMUR ARAS
T85 RIDVAN SEZER 5 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T86 İBRAHİM TE 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T87 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜV
T88 ROOHOLLAH AM 9 - 5 HALİL DEMİ
T89 ATİLA MALÇ 9 - 0 AGAH TOROS
T90 MERT CAN AKD 5 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T91 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 9 MAHMUT KAMAR
T92 ERKUL ŞEN 4 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T93 RECAİ ATASO 6 - 9 MUSTAFA BURH
T94 AVNİ OLCAY 9 - 5 NECATİ DOĞ
T95 TURHAN BAŞO 7 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T96 PARVIZ KHALI 9 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T97 SELMAN KILI 7 - 9 ROMAN GVENET
T98 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T99 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 9 DANIEL ZAHAR
T100 IVAN PETROV 7 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T101 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T102 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 ORHAN BİTL
T103 ROMAN KORBER 9 - 0 GIORGI SHANI
T104 MUSTAFA GÜV 1 - 9 BEYAZIT TÜR
T105 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 9 JUERGEN ORLO
T106 SABRİ BÜY 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T107 MUSTAFA ÇAN 9 - 4 ERDEM BİLME
T108 Sergey Chert 4 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T109 SERHAT KESK 9 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T110 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 9 AHMET DÖNME
T111 İLHAN KOÇ 1 - 9 ALİ ALÇEL
T112 NIMA REZAPOU 6 - 9 ARZU AKINCIO
T113 REFİK VURAL 9 - 6 IANCHO HRIST
T114 METİN ERİK 6 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T115 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 4 ALEKSEI ASKU
T116 MEHMET NAR 6 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T117 SERKAN ERTAN 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T118 ALİ FUAT F 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T119 BÜLENT IŞI 3 - 9 MUSTAFA SOYL
T120 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 0 Ahmet ERCAN
T121 İSMAİL BA 9 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T122 CAN BIYIKLIO 5 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T123 REMZİ SEVER 4 - 9 JAKOB GARAL
T124 YİĞİT KIZ 3 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T125 CON ARMAO 9 - 5 ETHEM DURAL
T126 YAVUZ KALEL 9 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T127 CENGİZ DİN 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T128 ADEM YILDIRI 9 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T129 İBRAHİM B 4 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T130 SHAHIN POURY 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T131 CİHANGİR 9 - 2 METİN ÖKDE
T132 EHSAN MEHRAN 8 - 9 GÜNGÖR SAR
T133 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 ATİLA ATABE
T134 ALIREZA ABDO 8 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T135 ALİ SERDAR 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T136 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 8 SERDAR ÖNAL
T137 ARSLAN VOLKA 6 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T138 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 1 CÜNEYT ARAB
T139 BABÜR EREN 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T140 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 2 ERKAN ALİŞ
T141 GEORGI CHOLA 9 - 2 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T142 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T143 ALİ KENAN A 3 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T144 İSMAİL YIL 2 - 9 Ramin Zakeri
T145 OMID YAGHOOB 9 - 6 MERT ŞAMCI
T146 NURTEN KARAC 6 - 9 BİROL MORG
T147 EROL KILIÇ 4 - 9 MAJID NOURAE
T148 MALIN YORDAN 8 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T149 TOBIAS HELLW 9 - 6 MIROSLAV BOR
T150 SOROOSH GHAD 9 - 3 KADRİ PİYA
T151 SİNAN PERVE 7 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T152 MURAT İPEK 2 - 9 ALİ CINGILL
T153 FATİH ÜNAL 9 - 7 İSMAİL PEK
T154 ONUR ALP GÜ 8 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T155 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 6 ALI KADKHODA
T156 AYHAN OĞUZ 1 - 9 ENGİN ÖZER
T157 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 2 FUAT AKINCIO
T158 RICARDO MALA 9 - 5 RASİM TÜFE
T159 POORIA SAEID 9 - 6 MEHMET AKİ
T160 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 8 MUAMMER KUŞ
T161 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 1 MEHMET KUTLU
T162 HİKMET ÖZD 9 - 6 KEMAL AKSU
T163 İLKNUR AK 9 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T164 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 4 LEOS FIALA
T165 YASİN OKAL 6 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T166 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 1 DONCHO STOIM
T167 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 0 SELİN KURT
T168 ERSİN NARMA 8 - 9 KENAN CİNO
3. Round : 26/02/2016 18:20
T1 JAMAL NASERI 11 - 3 POORIA SAEID
T2 ERCÜMENT Ç 2 - 11 CÜNEYT ARGU
T3 HALİL DEMİ 8 - 11 GELA METSKHV
T4 MURAT KAPIKI 11 - 7 DANIEL ZAHAR
T5 SERDAR POSTO 11 - 9 ABDULKADİR
T6 NİHAT BAYRA 6 - 11 KENAN CİNO
T7 MURAT GÜNDO 11 - 8 SERGEY PETUK
T8 CİHAT ALTIN 7 - 11 ÖZER AKBIYI
T9 TAMER EGEL 11 - 3 Hasan Macit
T10 AHMET NAR 11 - 9 BABÜR EREN
T11 CÜNEYT ARAB 11 - 0 TEIMURAZ KUR
T12 SERHAT KESK 8 - 11 MAHMUT KAMAR
T13 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 6 ERCAN AKIN
T14 ÖZER TURACI 8 - 11 ROMAN GVENET
T15 NIMA REZAPOU 11 - 10 HANDAN ERDA
T16 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 11 FATİH ÜNAL
T17 UMUT GÖKGÖ 11 - 9 YASHAR FATHI
T18 OMID YAGHOOB 11 - 4 MERT GÜRSOY
T19 BAHATTİN UZ 11 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T20 MURAT KAYAT 8 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T21 ERTUĞRUL G 0 - 11 ALİ KENAN A
T22 NURTEN KARAC 11 - 8 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T23 UMUR ARAS 11 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T24 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 9 MEHMET GÜRS
T25 MEHMET GÜÇ 0 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T26 NEDİM YARDI 10 - 11 ATİLA ATABE
T27 AKIHIRO YAMA 11 - 8 FARHANG SHAH
T28 MUSTAFA GÜV 6 - 11 SHAHIN POURY
T29 ALEKSEI ASKU 11 - 3 RECEP SARI
T30 EHSAN MEHRAN 11 - 9 NEDİM KAYMA
T31 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 11 Amin Shahval
T32 CÜNEYT GÜV 11 - 0 KERİM GÜNE
T33 GÖKHAN ŞEN 10 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T34 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 11 Ercan RECAN
T35 CİHANGİR 11 - 2 AHMAD DEHYAD
T36 CENGİZ DİN 11 - 6 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T37 SAEED JAMALI 7 - 11 RIDVAN SEZER
T38 SELİM BERGS 0 - 11 İSMAİL BA
T39 AVNİ OLCAY 11 - 10 AYSEL ÇALI
T40 SELİN KURT 11 - 2 RADINA ALTAP
T41 ALI KADKHODA 11 - 10 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T42 ROOHOLLAH AM 4 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T43 OKTAY KURHAN 11 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T44 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 8 İBRAHİM TE
T45 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 2 BURAK PEKER
T46 BÜLENT IŞI 11 - 10 SABRİ EKMEK
T47 JACOB KUDRIN 0 - 11 IVAN PETROV
T48 AYHAN YAZ 11 - 4 MIROSLAV BOR
T49 NAİL AKIN 8 - 11 DAMJAN PLESE
T50 KAMRAN SHARI 11 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T51 ÖZGE KAPLAN 8 - 11 KADRİ ALMA
T52 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 11 MEHMET ÇİL
T53 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 4 ERKUL ŞEN
T54 ZEHRA AYDIN 10 - 11 OYA GÜNEŞ
T55 ERHAN ATAŞ 7 - 11 ERDİNÇ MUT
T56 GIA ABESADZE 4 - 11 İSKENDER BE
T57 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 3 ARSALAN SHOO
T58 EMİN ENGİN 6 - 11 HOSSEIN MANS
T59 HİKMET ÖZD 4 - 11 SOROOSH GHAD
T60 PARVIZ KHALI 11 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T61 CAN BIYIKLIO 9 - 11 VEYSEL ŞİM
T62 ZHIVKO TANEV 11 - 10 BÜLENT ÖZB
T63 ONUR ALP GÜ 11 - 8 İLKER GÖÇ
T64 DENİZ ÇIRP 11 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T65 ARCHIL KATAM 5 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T66 TURGUT DEMİ 7 - 11 MUSTAFA GÜL
T67 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 11 JAKOB GARAL
T68 HASAN KARA 6 - 11 NAİM ONUR T
T69 MERT CAN AKD 9 - 11 ANDREY NESTE
T70 MAJID NOURAE 4 - 11 YASİN ÇAĞ
T71 CÜNEYT ÖZT 11 - 4 MAHMOUD TAHA
T72 BÜLENT ERDO 8 - 11 MURAT İPEK
T73 TURAN KAYA 8 - 11 LEOS FIALA
T74 FEVZİ ASLIO 11 - 9 UMUT SARI
T75 CON ARMAO 11 - 2 Amir Abbas P
T76 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 11 POUYA RAJABI
T77 ULRICH TAMM 11 - 10 KEMAL DEMİR
T78 LEVENT MELEZ 11 - 9 SONIA PELLEG
T79 RUMEN MILANO 9 - 11 ERKAN ALİŞ
T80 Sergey Chert 11 - 2 SELAHATTİN
T81 MURAT HAZIR 11 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T82 MUSTAFA AYRI 0 - 11 NİYAZİ AL
T83 KUTLU KAYA 0 - 11 YAVUZ KALEL
T84 Kian Ghods 7 - 11 KURTULUŞ F
T85 ALEXANDER KI 8 - 11 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T86 ATİLA MALÇ 11 - 6 AVTANDIL MAK
T87 BORA YURDUN 11 - 10 CENK KALDIRI
T88 BURAK FİLİ 0 - 11 OSMAN ASLAN
T89 RICARDO MALA 11 - 6 AGAH TOROS
T90 NEJDET ALBAY 10 - 11 ULVİ CANGAZ
T91 FADIL YEŞİ 9 - 11 MUSTAFA GÜN
T92 ORHAN BİTL 11 - 5 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T93 MEHDI FAKHR 9 - 11 MERT ŞAMCI
T94 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 11 DENİZ BAL
T95 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 11 GIORGI SHANI
T96 MOHAMMAD REZ 11 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T97 GAMZE KOÇ 11 - 10 IANCHO HRIST
T98 İSMAİL Yİ 10 - 11 MUSTAFA SOYL
T99 İDRİS TÜR 11 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T100 LEVENT POSTO 11 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T101 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 11 LAURENCE SIN
T102 AYHAN OĞUZ 11 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T103 ALİ HOCAOĞ 5 - 11 YALKIN ERK
T104 EMİN TEYHAN 8 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T105 TELAT GÜL 11 - 8 MUSTAFA ALTU
T106 ESRA IŞILDA 10 - 11 ADEM YILDIRI
T107 ALİ SERDAR 8 - 11 MEHMET POLAT
T108 EROL KILIÇ 7 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T109 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 11 ZAFER TAŞ
T110 METİN BEKİ 11 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T111 VEDAT ERBAŞ 8 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T112 İLKNUR AK 7 - 11 METİN ÖKDE
T113 FATİH KILI 5 - 11 RUMEN NIKOLO
T114 GEORGI CHOLA 11 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T115 MASOUD HOMAY 2 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T116 KHACHİK MEL 11 - 8 TAN BOSTAN
T117 BOGIDAR ILIE 1 - 11 REFİK VURAL
T118 MALIN YORDAN 11 - 8 HOOD NORONZI
T119 GEORGI VITAN 11 - 4 OMARI DVALI
T120 HRISTO HRIST 6 - 11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T121 REMZİ SEVER 3 - 11 SIMON PANKVE
T122 AHMET DÖNME 11 - 0 NECMETTİN S
T123 KAĞAN KARAK 4 - 11 CAN OYMAK
T124 ALIREZA ABDO 11 - 2 CEM ÇELEBİ
T125 VEYSEL KALFA 7 - 11 Ramin Zakeri
T126 NİYAZİ GEN 0 - 11 RECAİ ATASO
T127 YİĞİT KIZ 4 - 11 ERDEM BİLME
T128 ÖMER EFE 11 - 10 POURYA MAHOT
T129 ALİ FUAT F 11 - 7 GELAREH AHMA
T130 CESUR KAYA 6 - 11 NECATİ DOĞ
T131 BARKIN BAĞC 3 - 11 HAKAN KAHYAO
T132 SİNAN CİNO 10 - 11 JAN CERNY
T133 DONCHO STOIM 3 - 11 ŞEFİK MANC
T134 EMİN METE S 11 - 10 SELÇUK ARİ
T135 MUSTAFA PERK 6 - 11 ALİ ALÇEL
T136 SELAHATTİN 11 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T137 SALİH YENER 0 - 11 MURAT DERİN
T138 YASİN OKAL 11 - 2 MUARREM KEBA
T139 SERKAN ERTAN 11 - 8 LUISA SEQUIR
T140 EREN MERZEC 0 - 11 OĞUZ USER
T141 İRFAN ERKAN 0 - 11 EVGENY CHOLO
T142 METİN ERİK 11 - 0 YORDAN KIRCH
T143 OKTAY LÖKBA 11 - 5 HALDUN KARAC
T144 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 8 AYKUT KESKİ
T145 LEVAN KARELI 11 - 0 LÜTFÜ SAPM
T146 MERT ÖZVATA 0 - 11 KADRİ PİYA
T147 SELMAN KILI 10 - 11 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T148 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 11 MURAT ÖZYIL
T149 FUAT AKINCIO 11 - 5 VLADIMER KHA
T150 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T151 HAKAN ERTEK 9 - 11 SELÇUK BAYR
T152 TURHAN BAŞO 4 - 11 VECDİ KALYO
T153 TURHAN ALBAY 7 - 11 ENGİN ÖZER
T154 MURAT MURAT 2 - 11 VAHE İSAOĞ
T155 MUHLİS ELB 0 - 11 ERSİN NARMA
T156 ALTUĞ BURDU 6 - 11 DOĞAN SUNAR
T157 MUSTAFA BURH 8 - 11 GÖKSEL KILI
T158 HALDUN DURUK 10 - 11 GÜNGÖR SAR
T159 TANSU ELBİ 3 - 11 CAN İSKENDE
T160 ROMAN KORBER 11 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T161 BEYAZIT TÜR 8 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T162 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEV
T163 NURİ KAYA 1 - 11 ARSLAN VOLKA
T164 CEMALETTİN 11 - 3 KAKHABER NAT
T165 Ahmet ERCAN 11 - 0 UĞUR ELÇİ
T166 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T167 GÜROL GÜNE 11 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T168 İRFAN MIZRA 6 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T169 HİLMİ GÖ 11 - 5 MUSTAFA BABA
T170 İLHAN KOÇ 11 - 2 FATİH BELL
T171 TAMAZ GIORGO 7 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T172 HİSAR UYAR 9 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T173 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T174 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 11 EMRULLAH ÇO
T175 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 8 MUAMMER KUŞ
T176 BÜLENT ÖZE 11 - 0 ÖMER GARİP
T177 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 9 NEŞAT BERTA
T178 TOBIAS HELLW 11 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T179 SERDAR ÖZKA 11 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHE
T180 MARSEL ESKİ 11 - 5 BÜLENT GÜ
T181 ÖMER DEMİR 8 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T182 KEMAL ERDEM 10 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T183 MEHMET NAR 11 - 3 Istvan EGER
T184 ALİ ÜNVER 11 - 10 BURHAN YILMA
T185 MARCEL GEIST 10 - 11 MURAT ATEŞ
T186 FUNDA KAPIKI 6 - 11 İSMAİL PEK
T187 PEIMAN SHARP 11 - 2 İBRAHİM B
T188 ARMIN HEDAYA 11 - 3 ÜMİT TANO
T189 MÜGE ALTAY 11 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T190 ZAFER AKBIYI 2 - 11 MURAT YAVUZ
T191 SERDAR ÖNAL 11 - 10 PAVEL ZAORAL
T192 FİLİZ BIYI 5 - 11 SİNAN PERVE
T193 JALIL KHALIL 2 - 11 RASİM TÜFE
T194 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 3 ALİ CINGILL
T195 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 11 BİROL MORG
T196 TAYFUN MATAR 11 - 1 MEHMET ÇAM
T197 KIVILCIM HAZ 6 - 11 ETHEM DURAL
T198 SEYFİ USLUB 11 - 10 ÖMER MERT G
T199 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T200 AMIR ESHRAGH 11 - 8 ABDULLAH ŞE
2. Round : 26/02/2016 16:05
T1 JAMAL NASERI 11 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T2 ERCÜMENT Ç 6 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T3 ERHAN ATAŞ 2 - 11 HALİL DEMİ
T4 DANIEL ZAHAR 4 - 11 OMARI DVALI
T5 PARVIZ KHALI 8 - 11 ABDULKADİR
T6 BÜLENT GÜ 10 - 11 KENAN CİNO
T7 ENGİN ÖZER 5 - 11 SERGEY PETUK
T8 CİHAT ALTIN 11 - 3 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T9 Hasan Macit 5 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T10 BABÜR EREN 11 - 8 UĞUR TAŞKA
T11 MURAT CENGİ 11 - 0 TEIMURAZ KUR
T12 MAHMUT KAMAR 0 - 11 Ercan RECAN
T13 MARCEL GEIST 8 - 11 ERCAN AKIN
T14 GELA METSKHV 5 - 11 JAN CERNY
T15 CANER ÇELİ 10 - 11 ROMAN GVENET
T16 CAN BIYIKLIO 11 - 4 NIMA REZAPOU
T17 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 11 MURAT HAZIR
T18 MUSTAFA GÜV 11 - 10 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T19 MERT GÜRSOY 11 - 4 CEM ÇELEBİ
T20 BAHATTİN UZ 11 - 5 METİN ÖKDE
T21 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T22 KAĞAN KARAK 11 - 0 ERTUĞRUL G
T23 NURTEN KARAC 11 - 1 HANDAN ERDA
T24 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 11 UMUR ARAS
T25 MEHMET GÜRS 4 - 11 CÜNEYT ARGU
T26 FUAT AKINCIO 11 - 0 MEHMET GÜÇ
T27 TUNÇ KÖKBU 4 - 11 NEŞAT BERTA
T28 BÜLENT ÖZE 11 - 8 ATİLA ATABE
T29 FARHANG SHAH 5 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T30 SHAHIN POURY 11 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T31 TELAT GÜL 11 - 8 RECEP SARI
T32 EHSAN MEHRAN 11 - 9 LEVENT MELEZ
T33 PEIMAN SHARP 7 - 11 Amin Shahval
T34 MARCEL BÜKE 11 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜV
T35 MERT ÖZVATA 0 - 11 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T36 TUĞBA TONBA 6 - 11 MEHDI FAKHR
T37 İLKNUR AK 11 - 10 AHMAD DEHYAD
T38 FATİH ÜNAL 11 - 8 NİHAT BAYRA
T39 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 10 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T40 CÜNEYT ARAB 11 - 10 İLKER GÖÇ
T41 AKIHIRO YAMA 4 - 11 RIDVAN SEZER
T42 ADEM YILDIRI 10 - 11 İSMAİL BA
T43 AVNİ OLCAY 11 - 8 HAKAN TOSUN
T44 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 11 SELİN KURT
T45 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 11 MEHMET KUTLU
T46 ROOHOLLAH AM 11 - 5 MEHMET NAR
T47 ÖMER DEMİR 11 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T48 ÖZER AKBIYI 4 - 11 BURAK PEKER
T49 OMID YAGHOOB 11 - 1 SABRİ EKMEK
T50 POUYA RAJABI 6 - 11 IVAN PETROV
T51 BORA YURDUN 11 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T52 NAİL AKIN 6 - 11 NECMETTİN S
T53 KAMRAN SHARI 11 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T54 ALİ HOCAOĞ 1 - 11 KADRİ ALMA
T55 HİKMET ÖZD 11 - 0 KERİM GÜNE
T56 HAMZA KATRAN 11 - 8 RIFAT CANDAN
T57 BÜLENT IŞI 11 - 6 SIMON PANKVE
T58 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 6 BURAK ÇULHA
T59 MURAT GÜNDO 11 - 8 OYA GÜNEŞ
T60 GIORGI SHANI 2 - 11 ERDİNÇ MUT
T61 İSKENDER BE 4 - 11 İBRAHİM B
T62 ÖZGE KAPLAN 9 - 11 ARSALAN SHOO
T63 ALI KADKHODA 11 - 3 RECAİ ATASO
T64 HOSSEIN MANS 11 - 9 EMİN METE S
T65 ALİ FUAT F 4 - 11 SOROOSH GHAD
T66 TOLGAY OKUMU 11 - 4 MEHMET POLAT
T67 HAKAN ERTEK 11 - 8 MEHMET OYMAK
T68 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 11 BARKIN BAĞC
T69 BÜLENT ÖZB 11 - 5 Amir Abbas P
T70 SELAHATTİN 6 - 11 MEHMET ÇİL
T71 AYSEL ÇALI 11 - 10 ERKUL ŞEN
T72 GELAREH AHMA 7 - 11 ONUR ALP GÜ
T73 ARMIN HEDAYA 4 - 11 DENİZ ÇIRP
T74 LUISA SEQUIR 8 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T75 TURGUT DEMİ 10 - 11 GÜNGÖR SAR
T76 MAJID NOURAE 11 - 10 NAİM ONUR T
T77 HASAN KARA 11 - 0 ANDREY NESTE
T78 SELMAN KILI 2 - 11 MAHMOUD TAHA
T79 MURAT İPEK 11 - 4 EROL YAŞ
T80 ALİ ÜNVER 11 - 6 LEOS FIALA
T81 FEVZİ ASLIO 10 - 11 İSMAİL Yİ
T82 TAN BOSTAN 2 - 11 ADNAN TAYFUR
T83 RUMEN NIKOLO 5 - 11 MURAT KAYAT
T84 KEMAL DEMİR 3 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T85 ERKAN ALİŞ 3 - 11 OZAN GÜNDO
T86 Sergey Chert 11 - 8 İDRİS TÜR
T87 CEMALETTİN 11 - 6 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T88 NİYAZİ AL 4 - 11 ALİ CINGILL
T89 KUTLU KAYA 0 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T90 EVGENY CHOLO 4 - 11 KURTULUŞ F
T91 ALEXANDER KI 11 - 6 MUARREM KEBA
T92 AVTANDIL MAK 1 - 11 MERT CAN AKD
T93 CON ARMAO 11 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T94 SERDAR POSTO 3 - 11 AZİZ YILMAZ
T95 BURAK FİLİ 0 - 11 DONCHO STOIM
T96 AGAH TOROS 5 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEV
T97 NEJDET ALBAY 5 - 11 VECDİ KALYO
T98 TAMER EGEL 5 - 11 FADIL YEŞİ
T99 MUSTAFA ÇAN 11 - 10 FATİH BELL
T100 EMİN ENGİN 6 - 11 MIROSLAV BOR
T101 OSMAN ASLAN 10 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T102 DENİZ BAL 11 - 10 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T103 MOHAMMAD REZ 6 - 11 KEMAL ERDEM
T104 KIVILCIM HAZ 4 - 11 GAMZE KOÇ
T105 HİLMİ GÖ 11 - 2 LEVENT SALCI
T106 RUŞEN ALİ 10 - 11 HRISTO HRIST
T107 ESRA IŞILDA 11 - 0 MUSTAFA AYRI
T108 AYHAN OĞUZ 8 - 11 MURAT DERİN
T109 EMİN TEYHAN 5 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T110 ALİ SERDAR 11 - 0 AYKUT KESKİ
T111 EROL KILIÇ 11 - 10 SERDAR GÜRA
T112 METİN BEKİ 11 - 3 ÖMER EFE
T113 VEDAT ERBAŞ 7 - 11 MUAMMER KUŞ
T114 ZHIVKO TANEV 11 - 5 ETHEM DURAL
T115 ULRICH TAMM 11 - 7 GIA ABESADZE
T116 GEORGI CHOLA 11 - 7 YAVUZ KALEL
T117 NİYAZİ GEN 0 - 11 MASOUD HOMAY
T118 BOGIDAR ILIE 11 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T119 JACOB KUDRIN 0 - 11 OĞUZ USER
T120 MALIN YORDAN 1 - 11 SERDAR ÖNAL
T121 GEORGI VITAN 5 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T122 ARSLAN VOLKA 11 - 8 HOOD NORONZI
T123 FUNDA KAPIKI 8 - 11 ALEKSEI ASKU
T124 AMIR ESHRAGH 11 - 2 JAKOB GARAL
T125 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 1 RADINA ALTAP
T126 ERSİN NARMA 11 - 7 NEDİM KAYMA
T127 CENGİZ DİN 11 - 6 CAN OYMAK
T128 ALIREZA ABDO 6 - 11 MUSTAFA BURH
T129 ALİ KENAN A 10 - 11 Ramin Zakeri
T130 LEVENT POSTO 8 - 11 CENK KALDIRI
T131 YASİN ÇAĞ 9 - 11 KEMAL AKDAMA
T132 YİĞİT KIZ 11 - 5 PAVEL ZAORAL
T133 Kian Ghods 2 - 11 POURYA MAHOT
T134 CESUR KAYA 9 - 11 SERHAT KESK
T135 LÜTFÜ SAPM 11 - 9 SİNAN CİNO
T136 ATİLA MALÇ 11 - 4 MUSTAFA PERK
T137 OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 - 11 ÜMİT TANO
T138 MERT ŞAMCI 7 - 11 ARCHIL KATAM
T139 RUMEN MILANO 6 - 11 BÜLENT GÜN
T140 CANAN KIRIKK 11 - 10 SONIA PELLEG
T141 İSMAİL YIL 11 - 0 EREN MERZEC
T142 YORDAN KIRCH 11 - 5 SELÇUK ARİ
T143 VAHE İSAOĞ 11 - 0 SELİM BERGS
T144 HAKAN KAHYAO 11 - 4 HALDUN KARAC
T145 LEVAN KARELI 11 - 6 KAKHABER NAT
T146 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 2 KADRİ PİYA
T147 TURHAN ALBAY 6 - 11 POORIA SAEID
T148 İRFAN ERKAN 11 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T149 DAMJAN PLESE 11 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T150 MUSTAFA GÜL 8 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T151 MURAT KAPIKI 11 - 10 ZAFER AKBIYI
T152 GÖKSEL KILI 11 - 10 ADNAN KUZU
T153 NECATİ DOĞ 9 - 11 Istvan EGER
T154 YALKIN ERK 6 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T155 Ahmet ERCAN 11 - 5 UMUT SARI
T156 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 11 ŞEFİK MANC
T157 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 11 VLADIMER KHA
T158 RASİM TÜFE 11 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T159 ALTUĞ BURDU 11 - 1 BEYAZIT TÜR
T160 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 11 ROSEN PEYCHE
T161 REFİK VURAL 1 - 11 YASHAR FATHI
T162 TOBIAS HELLW 11 - 6 VEYSEL KALFA
T163 NURİ KAYA 11 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T164 YASİN OKAL 9 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T165 ÖZER TURACI 4 - 11 JUERGEN ORLO
T166 SAEED JAMALI 2 - 11 CAN İSKENDE
T167 ORHAN BİTL 11 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T168 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 3 ROMAN KORBER
T169 RICARDO MALA 11 - 1 ZAFER TAŞ
T170 KHACHİK MEL 11 - 5 MEHMET ÇAM
T171 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T172 MURAT ATEŞ 11 - 2 DOĞAN SUNAR
T173 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 3 UĞUR ELÇİ
T174 ÖMER MERT G 6 - 11 GAMZE DEMİR
T175 BÜLENT ERDO 11 - 10 ERHAN YENİ
T176 İLHAN KOÇ 11 - 5 MUSTAFA BABA
T177 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T178 MÜGE ALTAY 5 - 11 IANCHO HRIST
T179 METİN ERİK 11 - 2 HİSAR UYAR
T180 SELÇUK BAYR 11 - 1 ERDEM BİLME
T181 ÖMER GARİP 2 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T182 TAMAZ GIORGO 4 - 11 ARZU AKINCIO
T183 REMZİ SEVER 11 - 3 ALİ ALÇEL
T184 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 11 BİROL MORG
T185 AHMET DÖNME 11 - 6 MEHMET HULUS
T186 ONUR VURUR 11 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T187 CİHANGİR 11 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T188 SABRİ BÜY 8 - 11 SİNAN PERVE
T189 JALIL KHALIL 11 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T190 UFUK AKSAK 11 - 4 LAURENCE SIN
T191 GÜROL GÜNE 11 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T192 OKTAY LÖKBA 10 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T193 FİLİZ BIYI 8 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T194 AHMET NAR 4 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T195 TURHAN BAŞO 11 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T196 KEMAL OKAL 11 - 8 SALİH YENER
T197 FATİH KILI 11 - 8 MUSTAFA SOYL
T198 TANSU ELBİ 11 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T199 SEYFİ USLUB 11 - 2 İSMAİL PEK
T200 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE
1. Round : 26.02.2016 13:00
T1 JAMAL NASERI 11 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T2 HAKAN ERTEK 11 - 3 ERCÜMENT Ç
T3 GAMZE DEMİR 11 - 10 HALİL DEMİ
T4 NEJDET ALBAY 5 - 11 DANIEL ZAHAR
T5 MARSEL ESKİ 11 - 4 ABDULKADİR
T6 HRISTO HRIST 11 - 4 KENAN CİNO
T7 SERGEY PETUK 11 - 0 TUNÇ ONAN
T8 CİHAT ALTIN 10 - 11 GELA METSKHV
T9 Hasan Macit 8 - 11 MEHMET ÇİL
T10 EMİN ENGİN 11 - 10 BABÜR EREN
T11 EMİN METE S 11 - 0 TEIMURAZ KUR
T12 MAHMUT KAMAR 9 - 11 HANDAN ERDA
T13 ERCAN AKIN 11 - 10 SERDAR ÖNAL
T14 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 2 ROMAN GVENET
T15 NIMA REZAPOU 11 - 0 SELİM BERGS
T16 ESRA IŞILDA 10 - 11 FATİH GÜLE
T17 KHACHİK MEL 11 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T18 MERT GÜRSOY 11 - 1 VLADIMER KHA
T19 SEYFİ USLUB 11 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T20 CİHANGİR 11 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T21 EMİN TEYHAN 11 - 0 ERTUĞRUL G
T22 NURTEN KARAC 11 - 10 CÜNEYT ARAB
T23 MOHAMMAD REZ 11 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T24 MEHMET GÜRS 8 - 11 TURHAN BAŞO
T25 MEHMET GÜÇ 6 - 11 SELİN KURT
T26 MURAT İPEK 11 - 5 TUNÇ KÖKBU
T27 NEŞAT BERTA 11 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T28 RUMEN NIKOLO 5 - 11 FARHANG SHAH
T29 FUNDA KAPIKI 10 - 11 SHAHIN POURY
T30 CÜNEYT ÖZT 11 - 5 RECEP SARI
T31 EHSAN MEHRAN 7 - 11 ENGİN ÖZER
T32 CENK KALDIRI 3 - 11 Amin Shahval
T33 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜV
T34 GÖKHAN ŞEN 11 - 1 ŞEFİK MANC
T35 DAMJAN PLESE 6 - 11 TUĞBA TONBA
T36 METİN BEKİ 11 - 2 AHMAD DEHYAD
T37 NİYAZİ AL 11 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T38 İSMAİL Yİ 8 - 11 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T39 RIDVAN SEZER 11 - 9 METİN ERİK
T40 ÖZGE KAPLAN 11 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T41 AVNİ OLCAY 9 - 11 IANCHO HRIST
T42 ZEKİ GÖNDE 11 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T43 ROOHOLLAH AM 11 - 8 İBRAHİM B
T44 OKTAY KURHAN 11 - 2 Istvan EGER
T45 HİKMET ÖZD 4 - 11 İBRAHİM TE
T46 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 4 BURAK PEKER
T47 SABRİ EKMEK 3 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T48 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 4 IVAN PETROV
T49 AKIHIRO YAMA 4 - 11 KAMRAN SHARI
T50 AYHAN YAZ 11 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T51 BÜLENT GÜ 4 - 11 FATİH ÜNAL
T52 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T53 ZHIVKO TANEV 11 - 8 ERDİNÇ MUT
T54 NAİL AKIN 10 - 11 GÖKSEL KILI
T55 BÜLENT ÖZE 11 - 0 KERİM GÜNE
T56 BÜLENT IŞI 10 - 11 CENGİZ DİN
T57 POUYA RAJABI 11 - 8 OYA GÜNEŞ
T58 CESUR KAYA 11 - 8 HAMZA KATRAN
T59 UĞUR ELÇİ 4 - 11 İSKENDER BE
T60 ALI KADKHODA 11 - 7 HOOD NORONZI
T61 ORHAN BİTL 11 - 8 HOSSEIN MANS
T62 ERHAN ATAŞ 6 - 11 SOROOSH GHAD
T63 POORIA SAEID 2 - 11 KEMAL AKDAMA
T64 ARSALAN SHOO 11 - 6 NAİM ONUR T
T65 TAMAZ GIORGO 11 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T66 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 11 BEYAZIT TÜR
T67 ARSLAN VOLKA 11 - 1 BÜLENT ÖZB
T68 ULRICH TAMM 5 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T69 AYSEL ÇALI 11 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T70 EREN MERZEC 0 - 11 ONUR ALP GÜ
T71 UMUT SARI 11 - 10 DENİZ ÇIRP
T72 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T73 TURGUT DEMİ 9 - 11 MURAT KAYAT
T74 MEHMET NAR 5 - 11 ANDREY NESTE
T75 MAJID NOURAE 11 - 8 RADINA ALTAP
T76 MAHMOUD TAHA 1 - 11 OĞUZ USER
T77 İSMAİL PEK 1 - 11 LEOS FIALA
T78 FEVZİ ASLIO 11 - 5 AYHAN OĞUZ
T79 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T80 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 11 JAN CERNY
T81 KEMAL DEMİR 11 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T82 LEVENT MELEZ 5 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T83 İLKNUR AK 11 - 10 ERKAN ALİŞ
T84 OMID YAGHOOB 11 - 4 HALDUN KARAC
T85 MALIN YORDAN 10 - 11 Sergey Chert
T86 ŞEVKİ TÜ 11 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T87 KUTLU KAYA 0 - 11 REFİK VURAL
T88 KURTULUŞ F 8 - 11 ERCAN GÜLE
T89 ALEXANDER KI 11 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T90 AVTANDIL MAK 7 - 11 SERKAN ERTAN
T91 ZEHRA AYDIN 8 - 11 SİNAN CİNO
T92 BORA YURDUN 6 - 11 CİHANTAÇ E
T93 TOBIAS HELLW 11 - 10 SERDAR POSTO
T94 BURAK FİLİ 0 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T95 AGAH TOROS 11 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T96 FADIL YEŞİ 1 - 11 AZİZ YILMAZ
T97 MUSTAFA ÇAN 11 - 8 Ercan RECAN
T98 LEVAN KARELI 11 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T99 MEHDI FAKHR 10 - 11 ERDEM BİLME
T100 JALIL KHALIL 2 - 11 IVAYLO ZAHAR
T101 ŞENER KIRIK 11 - 4 MERT CAN AKD
T102 PEIMAN SHARP 11 - 9 DENİZ BAL
T103 GIORGI SHANI 0 - 11 MURAT HAZIR
T104 GAMZE KOÇ 10 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T105 İDRİS TÜR 11 - 2 VECDİ KALYO
T106 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 11 MUSTAFA GÜL
T107 RUŞEN ALİ 11 - 6 ZAFER AKBIYI
T108 MUSTAFA AYRI 0 - 11 MURAT ÖZYIL
T109 ALİ HOCAOĞ 6 - 11 MUSTAFA PERK
T110 PARVIZ KHALI 11 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T111 TELAT GÜL 3 - 11 ATİLA MALÇ
T112 MUSTAFA GÜV 6 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T113 ALİ SERDAR 6 - 11 YASİN ÇAĞ
T114 EROL KILIÇ 6 - 11 Kian Ghods
T115 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 11 BÜLENT GÜN
T116 VEDAT ERBAŞ 7 - 11 Ahmet ERCAN
T117 ADEM YILDIRI 3 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T118 GIA ABESADZE 11 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T119 GEORGI CHOLA 11 - 1 MEHMET ÇAM
T120 MASOUD HOMAY 7 - 11 MUSTAFA BABA
T121 TAN BOSTAN 9 - 11 KIVILCIM HAZ
T122 BOGIDAR ILIE 11 - 8 CEM ÇELEBİ
T123 JACOB KUDRIN 0 - 11 MEHMET KUTLU
T124 GEORGI VITAN 11 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T125 NİYAZİ GEN 0 - 11 MIROSLAV BOR
T126 MUSTAFA GÜN 11 - 4 SIMON PANKVE
T127 AHMET NAR 11 - 8 NECMETTİN S
T128 ALEKSEI ASKU 11 - 5 SELÇUK BAYR
T129 EROL YAŞ 2 - 11 JAKOB GARAL
T130 CON ARMAO 11 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T131 NEDİM KAYMA 10 - 11 YAVUZ KALEL
T132 CAN OYMAK 9 - 11 ERSİN NARMA
T133 ALIREZA ABDO 1 - 11 MURAT KAPIKI
T134 ETHEM DURAL 11 - 7 Ramin Zakeri
T135 LEVENT POSTO 11 - 8 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T136 RECAİ ATASO 11 - 3 METİN ÖKDE
T137 YİĞİT KIZ 11 - 3 ALİ ALÇEL
T138 POURYA MAHOT 10 - 11 KADRİ PİYA
T139 İRFAN ERKAN 2 - 11 ALİ FUAT F
T140 HASAN KARA 9 - 11 ULVİ CANGAZ
T141 BARKIN BAĞC 11 - 2 MEHMET ALİ
T142 MERT ÖZVATA 0 - 11 DONCHO STOIM
T143 GELAREH AHMA 5 - 11 HİSAR UYAR
T144 MURAT DERİN 6 - 11 DURSUN ÇET
T145 MERT ŞAMCI 11 - 10 HAKAN TOSUN
T146 HÜSEYİN Ö 11 - 6 MUARREM KEBA
T147 RUMEN MILANO 4 - 11 HAKAN KAHYAO
T148 KAĞAN KARAK 8 - 11 SONIA PELLEG
T149 ÖMER EFE 7 - 11 LUISA SEQUIR
T150 ÖMER DEMİR 11 - 2 ALİ KENAN A
T151 BÜLENT ERDO 2 - 11 EVGENY CHOLO
T152 SALİH YENER 11 - 8 ARCHIL KATAM
T153 CAN BIYIKLIO 2 - 11 YORDAN KIRCH
T154 ÖZER AKBIYI 10 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T155 AYKUT KESKİ 4 - 11 ALİ CINGILL
T156 MEHMET POLAT 10 - 11 ZDENEK ZIZKA
T157 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 1 PAVEL ZAORAL
T158 ÖZER TURACI 11 - 9 FUAT AKINCIO
T159 SELAHATTİN 6 - 11 YASHAR FATHI
T160 NECATİ DOĞ 11 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T161 AHMET KAMİL 11 - 7 İSMAİL YIL
T162 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T163 ÖMER MERT G 11 - 9 VAHE İSAOĞ
T164 SERHAT KESK 11 - 0 MURAT ATEŞ
T165 ERKUL ŞEN 11 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
T166 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T167 CANAN KIRIKK 11 - 8 ARZU AKINCIO
T168 HALDUN DURUK 11 - 8 DOĞAN SUNAR
T169 MURAT MURAT 11 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T170 YASİN OKAL 11 - 1 VEYSEL KALFA
T171 ROMAN KORBER 0 - 11 MÜGE ALTAY
T172 CEMALETTİN 5 - 11 BİROL MORG
T173 FİLİZ BIYI 7 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T174 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T175 TURAN KAYA 8 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T176 ÖMER GARİP 0 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T177 SİNAN PERVE 6 - 11 CÜNEYT ARGU
T178 SELMAN KILI 11 - 7 AHMET DÖNME
T179 İLHAN KOÇ 11 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T180 RICARDO MALA 11 - 7 FATİH BELL
T181 SABRİ BÜY 6 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T182 OKTAY LÖKBA 11 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T183 ARMIN HEDAYA 11 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T184 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T185 MUSTAFA BURH 3 - 11 İLKER GÖÇ
T186 TAMER EGEL 8 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T187 MURAT GÜNDO 11 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T188 TURHAN ALBAY 1 - 11 MUAMMER KUŞ
T189 JUERGEN ORLO 7 - 11 ROSEN PEYCHE
T190 TANSU ELBİ 11 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T191 LÜTFÜ SAPM 11 - 0 OMARI DVALI
T192 EMRULLAH ÇO 10 - 11 KAKHABER NAT
T193 ÜMİT TANO 5 - 11 LAURENCE SIN
T194 FATİH KILI 8 - 11 MARCEL GEIST
T195 SAEED JAMALI 11 - 4 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T196 RASİM TÜFE 2 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEV
T197 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 11 ALİ ÜNVER
T198 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 3 GÜNGÖR SAR
T199 REMZİ SEVER 11 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T200 AMIR ESHRAGH 11 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL

Share


Flag Counter