FT Backgammon Tournament System

8th ISTAVDER ANNIVERSARY LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. İzmir DENİZ ÇIRPAN 0 1
2. ALEXANDER KIKALISH 1 1
3. AHMAD DEHYADEGARI 1 1
4. İstanbul ŞEFİK MANCILIKCI 1 0
5. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞL 1 1
6. ALEKSEI ASKURAVA 1 0
7. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 0
8. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 1 0
9. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 1
10. JAMAL NASERI 1 0
11. İstanbul MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 1 0
12. MURAT MURAT 1 0
13. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
14. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
15. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 1 0
16. SERGEY PETUKHOV 1 0
17. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 1 0
18. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0
19. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0
20. JAKOB GARAL 1 0
21. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
22. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
23. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0
24. OMARI DVALI 1 0
25. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan POUYA RAJABI 1 0
26. RICARDO MALAS 1 0
27. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 0
28. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 1 0
29. SIMON PANKVELASHVI 1 0
30. SOROOSH GHADIRI 1 0
31. TOBIAS HELLWAG 1 0
32. ULRICH TAMM 1 0
33. Bursa Backgammon UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
34. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
35. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
36. ALI KADKHODAEI 1 0
37. AMIR ESHRAGHI 1 0
38. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
39. BOGIDAR ILIEV 1 0
40. İstanbul BÜLENT GÜÇBİLM 1 0
41. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 1 0
42. İstanbul CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 0
43. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
44. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 0
45. İstanbul EMİN ENGİN MISIR 1 0
46. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 1 0
47. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 1 0
48. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0
49. IANCHO HRISTOV 1 0
50. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
51. Jan Cerny 1 0
52. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 1 0
53. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0
54. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET 1 0
55. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 0
56. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 1 0
57. NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0
58. NODAR GAGUA 1 0
59. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
60. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 0
61. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
62. RUMEN MILANOV 1 0
63. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 1 0
64. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
65. İstanbul UMUT SARI 1 0
66. YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 0
67. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0
68. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0
69. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 1 0
70. İstanbul ALİ KENAN AKÇA 1 0
71. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
72. Amir Abbas Pourboz 1 0
73. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0
74. Iran ARMIN HEDAYATI 1 0
75. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
76. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
77. AVTANDIL MAKHARADZ 1 0
78. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 0
79. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
80. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
81. İstanbul BÜLENT IŞILDAR 1 0
82. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0
83. Bursa CAN OYMAK 1 0
84. İstanbul CİHAT ALTINKESER 1 0
85. İstanbul EMİN METE SİVERE 1 0
86. Ercan RECAN 1 0
87. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 1 0
88. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
89. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
90. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
91. GELA METSKHVARISHV 1 0
92. GEORGI CHOLAKOV 1 0
93. GEORGI VITANOV 1 0
94. GIA ABESADZE 1 0
95. GIORGI SHANIDZE 1 0
96. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
97. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 0
98. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
99. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 1 0
100. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
101. İstanbul HALDUN DURUKAN 1 0
102. İstanbul HALDUN KARACA 1 0
103. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 1 0
104. LEVAN KARELI 1 0
105. LUISA SEQUIRA 1 0
106. MASOUD HOMAYOUNI 1 0
107. MEHDI FAKHR ZAKERI 1 0
108. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0
109. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 1 0
110. Kıbrıs MEHMET GÜRSES 1 0
111. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 1 0
112. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0
113. MOHAMMAD REZA HABI 1 0
114. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
115. 16 - NAİL AKIN 1 0
116. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 1 0
117. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
118. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
119. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0
120. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 1 0
121. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
122. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan PEIMAN SHAHRPOURI 1 0
123. Ramin Zakeri 1 0
124. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0
125. ROMAN GVENETADZE 1 0
126. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
127. Sergey Chertkov 1 0
128. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 1 0
129. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
130. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0
131. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
132. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 1 0
133. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 1 0
134. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
135. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
136. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
137. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 1 0
138. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 1 0
139. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 1 0
140. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0
141. ARCHIL KATAMADZE 1 0
142. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 1 0
143. İstanbul AYDIN KABAOĞLU 1 0
144. Bursa Backgammon AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
145. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0
146. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 0
147. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 1 0
148. İstanbul BURAK FİLİZÖZÜ 1 0
149. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0
150. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 0
151. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0
152. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0
153. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
154. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
155. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 1 0
156. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 1 0
157. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 0
158. DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0
159. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
160. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 1 0
161. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
162. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0
163. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 1 0
164. İstanbul EMİN TEYHAN ŞEND 1 0
165. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
166. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 0
167. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
168. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
169. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
170. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
171. İstanbul ESRA IŞILDAR 1 0
172. EVGENY CHOLOMBITKO 1 0
173. FARHANG SHAHID ARA 1 0
174. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
175. Fethiye FATİH GÜLER 1 0
176. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 1 0
177. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 0
178. İstanbul FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞ 1 0
179. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 1 0
180. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
181. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
182. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0
183. İstanbul HASAN KARA 1 0
184. Kıbrıs Hasan Macit Köro 1 0
185. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 1 0
186. HOOD NORONZI 1 0
187. Iran HOSSEIN MANSOORI 1 0
188. HRISTO HRISTOV 1 0
189. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
190. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 1 0
191. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
192. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 1 0
193. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0
194. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
195. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0
196. Istvan EGER 1 0
197. IVAN PETROV 1 0
198. IVAYLO ZAHARIEV 1 0
199. JALIL KHALILI 1 0
200. İstanbul KADRİ PİYALE 1 0
201. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0
202. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 1 0
203. Bursa KEMAL DEMİR 1 0
204. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
205. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
206. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 1 0
207. Kian Ghods 1 0
208. LAURENCE SINITZKY 1 0
209. Leos Fiala 1 0
210. İstanbul MAHMUT KAMAR 1 0
211. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 1 0
212. MALIN YORDANOV 1 0
213. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
214. MARCEL GEIST 1 0
215. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
216. Kayseri MERT CAN AKDAMAR 1 0
217. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 1 0
218. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0
219. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
220. MIROSLAV BORISOV 1 0
221. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 1 0
222. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 1 0
223. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0
224. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0
225. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
226. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇANKAYA 1 0
227. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 1 0
228. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 0
229. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0
230. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 1 0
231. İstanbul NEDİM KAYMAZ 1 0
232. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 1 0
233. İstanbul NİYAZİ GENÇ 1 0
234. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0
235. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 1 0
236. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 1 0
237. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
238. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 0
239. OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
240. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0
241. İstanbul ÖZER AKBIYIK 1 0
242. İzmir ÖZGE KAPLAN 1 0
243. Pavel Zaoral 1 0
244. Iran POORIA SAEIDI 1 0
245. POURYA MAHOTI 1 0
246. RADINA ALTAPARMAKO 1 0
247. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 0
248. ROOHOLLAH AMIRI AN 1 0
249. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0
250. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOO 1 0
251. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0
252. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
253. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 0
254. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
255. Modern Backgammon Club Gilan SHAHIN POURYOSEFI 1 0
256. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
257. SONIA PELLEGRINI 1 0
258. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 0
259. İstanbul TAMER EGEL 1 0
260. İstanbul TELAT GÜL ŞENDİ 1 0
261. TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
262. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
263. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 1 0
264. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 1 0
265. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0
266. VLADIMER KHARKHELA 1 0
267. İstanbul ZAFER AKBIYIK 1 0
268. Zdenek Zizka 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 178
Iran Iran 27
Georgia Georgia 15
Bulgaria Bulgaria 14
KKTC KKTC 7
Germany Germany 6
Czech Republic Czech Republic 4
Ukraine Ukraine 3
Russia Russia 3
Switzerland Switzerland 2
Hungary Hungary 1
France France 1
Greece Greece 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Austria Austria 1
Armenia Armenia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 84
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 78
İzmir İzmir 22
Bursa Bursa 21
Ankara Ankara 18
Sakarya Sakarya 14
Marmaris Marmaris 5
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Modern Backgammon Club Gilan Modern Backgammon Club Gilan 3
Iran Iran 3
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 3
Antalya Antalya 3
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 2
Kayseri Kayseri 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
1
9. Round : 29/02/2016 10:00
T1 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 0 ALEXANDER KI
8. Round : 29/02/2016 09:00
T1 AHMAD DEHYAD 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
Sit-out : DENİZ ÇIRPAN
7. Round : 28/02/2016 19:00
T1 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 0 ŞEFİK MANC
T2 AHMAD DEHYAD 5 - 0 BAHATTİN UZ
Sit-out : ALEXANDER KIKALISHVILI
6. Round : 28/02/2016 17:30
T1 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU
T2 ŞEFİK MANC 5 - 0 ALEKSEI ASKU
T3 BAHATTİN UZ 5 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T4 ALEXANDER KI 5 - 0 MAYA PEYCHEV
Sit-out : AHMAD DEHYADEGARI
5. Round : 28/02/2016 16:40
T1 ŞEFİK MANC 5 - 0 SERKAN ERTAN
T2 ALEXANDER KI 5 - 0 MURAT MURAT
T3 SELAHATTİN 0 - 5 AHMAD DEHYAD
T4 JAMAL NASERI 0 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T5 MARSEL ESKİ 0 - 5 DENİZ ÇIRP
T6 SERGEY PETUK 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T7 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 5 ALEKSEI ASKU
T8 NİHAT BAYRA 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
Sit-out : AYHAN YAZ
4. Round : 28/02/2016 15:40
T1 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T2 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T3 BAHATTİN UZ 5 - 0 NEDİM YARDI
T4 ŞEFİK MANC 5 - 0 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T5 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 0 SIMON PANKVE
T6 JAKOB GARAL 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T7 MARSEL ESKİ 5 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T8 RICARDO MALA 0 - 5 ALEKSEI ASKU
T9 TOBIAS HELLW 0 - 5 DENİZ ÇIRP
T10 JAMAL NASERI 5 - 0 SELÇUK ARİ
T11 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 OMARI DVALI
T12 İRFAN ERKAN 0 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T13 AHMAD DEHYAD 5 - 0 POUYA RAJABI
T14 ULRICH TAMM 0 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T15 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 0 ZAFER TAŞ
T16 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 0 SOROOSH GHAD
T17 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
3. Round : 28/02/2016 14:40
T1 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T2 İRFAN ERKAN 5 - 0 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T3 KURTULUŞ F 0 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T4 TOBIAS HELLW 5 - 0 BÜLENT GÜ
T5 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 5 DENİZ ÇIRP
T6 RECEP SARI 0 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T7 JUERGEN ORLO 0 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T8 AZİZ YILMAZ 0 - 5 OMARI DVALI
T9 RICARDO MALA 5 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T10 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T11 CON ARMAO 0 - 5 ŞEFİK MANC
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T13 ALI KADKHODA 0 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T14 JAMAL NASERI 5 - 0 IANCHO HRIST
T15 ADNAN KUZU 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T16 SELMAN KILI 0 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T17 MAHMOUD TAHA 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T18 POUYA RAJABI 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T19 NODAR GAGUA 0 - 5 SELİN KURT
T20 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 0 BOGIDAR ILIE
T21 MARSEL ESKİ 5 - 0 UMUT SARI
T22 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 Jan Cerny
T23 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 0 EMİN ENGİN
T24 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 0 ERDEM BİLME
T25 ULRICH TAMM 5 - 0 BÜLENT ÖZB
T26 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T27 ALEKSEI ASKU 5 - 0 AMIR ESHRAGH
T28 ÖZER TURACI 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T29 ERKAN ALİŞ 0 - 5 SELÇUK ARİ
T30 NIMA REZAPOU 0 - 5 SIMON PANKVE
T31 SOROOSH GHAD 5 - 0 CAN BIYIKLIO
T32 AHMAD DEHYAD 5 - 0 RUMEN MILANO
T33 NEDİM YARDI 5 - 0 YORDAN KIRCH
Sit-out : BAHATTİN UZUNOĞLU
2. Round : 28/02/2016 13:40
T1 MUSTAFA YILM 0 - 5 OMARI DVALI
T2 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 5 RECEP SARI
T3 GELA METSKHV 0 - 5 SELİN KURT
T4 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 0 Ercan RECAN
T5 YALKIN ERK 0 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
T6 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 0 MEHDI FAKHR
T7 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 5 BOGIDAR ILIE
T8 Ahmet ERCAN 0 - 5 ŞEFİK MANC
T9 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 GÜNGÖR SAR
T10 BÜLENT GÜN 0 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZB
T11 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 SİNAN PERVE
T12 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 GÖKSEL KILI
T13 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 5 SELÇUK ARİ
T14 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 0 HALDUN KARAC
T15 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T16 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 5 IANCHO HRIST
T17 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 0 Sergey Chert
T18 BABÜR EREN 0 - 5 CAN BIYIKLIO
T19 MAHMOUD TAHA 5 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T20 EMİN METE S 0 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T21 VAHE İSAOĞ 0 - 5 EMİN ENGİN
T22 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 0 MOHAMMAD REZ
T23 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T24 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T25 TOLGAY OKUMU 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T26 NECMETTİN S 0 - 5 SOROOSH GHAD
T27 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 UMUT SARI
T28 ARZU AKINCIO 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T29 ANDREY NESTE 0 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T30 JAMAL NASERI 5 - 0 ABDULKADİR
T31 SELMAN KILI 5 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T32 ETHEM DURAL 0 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T33 NİYAZİ AL 0 - 5 DENİZ ÇIRP
T34 AHMAD DEHYAD 5 - 0 GIA ABESADZE
T35 MARSEL ESKİ 5 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T36 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 CAN OYMAK
T37 FUAT AKINCIO 0 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T38 İRFAN ERKAN 5 - 0 ONUR ALP GÜ
T39 KEMAL AKDAMA 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T40 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T41 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T42 JUERGEN ORLO 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T43 HALDUN DURUK 0 - 5 AMIR ESHRAGH
T44 TOBIAS HELLW 5 - 0 OKTAY KURHAN
T45 SABRİ BÜY 0 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T46 RICARDO MALA 5 - 0 Ramin Zakeri
T47 LUISA SEQUIR 0 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T48 ULRICH TAMM 5 - 0 PEIMAN SHAHR
T49 AVTANDIL MAK 0 - 5 POUYA RAJABI
T50 CON ARMAO 5 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T51 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T52 MEHMET GÜRS 0 - 5 BÜLENT GÜ
T53 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 0 BÜLENT IŞI
T54 RUMEN MILANO 5 - 0 ROMAN GVENET
T55 NODAR GAGUA 5 - 0 Amir Abbas P
T56 Jan Cerny 5 - 0 GIORGI SHANI
T57 ZEHRA AYDIN 0 - 5 ALI KADKHODA
T58 ARMIN HEDAYA 0 - 5 SIMON PANKVE
T59 ERDEM BİLME 5 - 0 LEVAN KARELI
T60 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 0 CİHAT ALTIN
T61 YORDAN KIRCH 5 - 0 GEORGI CHOLA
T62 UFUK AKSAK 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T63 GEORGI VITAN 0 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T64 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T65 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 0 MASOUD HOMAY
T66 NAİL AKIN 0 - 5 İBRAHİM TE
T67 ALİ KENAN A 0 - 5 ALEKSEI ASKU
1. Round : 28.02.2016 12:30
T1 BAHATTİN UZ 5 - 0 POORIA SAEID
T2 MERT GÜRSOY 0 - 5 HAKAN TOSUN
T3 ROMAN GVENET 5 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 NURTEN KARAC 0 - 5 CAN BIYIKLIO
T5 DİNÇER GÜ 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T6 ERDEM BİLME 5 - 0 MAHMUT KAMAR
T7 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T8 GELA METSKHV 5 - 0 RUŞEN ALİ
T9 AYDIN KABAO 0 - 5 NODAR GAGUA
T10 HALDUN DURUK 5 - 0 MAJID NOURAE
T11 MAHMOUD TAHA 5 - 0 FATİH ÜNAL
T12 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 0 IVAN PETROV
T13 ORHAN BİTL 0 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T14 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 0 FİLİZ BIYI
T15 FATİH GÜLE 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T16 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 5 ABDULKADİR
T17 REFİK VURAL 5 - 0 DANIEL ZAHAR
T18 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 0 ÜMİT TANO
T19 MURAT HAZIR 0 - 5 SELİN KURT
T20 CÜNEYT ARAB 0 - 5 EMİN ENGİN
T21 ÖMER EFE 0 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T22 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 0 FATİH BELL
T23 ROOHOLLAH AM 0 - 5 NAİL AKIN
T24 İSMAİL BA 0 - 5 ALİ KENAN A
T25 MEHMET GÜRS 5 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T26 KENAN CİNO 0 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T27 KADRİ PİYA 0 - 5 JAMAL NASERI
T28 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 İBRAHİM B
T29 BABÜR EREN 5 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T30 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 5 CİHAT ALTIN
T31 SELMAN KILI 5 - 0 Hasan Macit
T32 Leos Fiala 0 - 5 GÜNGÖR SAR
T33 ANDREY NESTE 5 - 0 EVGENY CHOLO
T34 Ahmet ERCAN 5 - 0 İSKENDER BE
T35 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 5 PEIMAN SHAHR
T36 SIMON PANKVE 5 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T37 HOOD NORONZI 0 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T38 BÜLENT ÖZB 5 - 0 MIROSLAV BOR
T39 Istvan EGER 0 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T40 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 5 SOROOSH GHAD
T41 HOSSEIN MANS 0 - 5 Jan Cerny
T42 ALI KADKHODA 5 - 0 EMİN TEYHAN
T43 ARSALAN SHOO 0 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T44 FUAT AKINCIO 5 - 0 HAMZA KATRAN
T45 OYA GÜNEŞ 0 - 5 YORDAN KIRCH
T46 CEMAL ÖZTEM 0 - 5 Amir Abbas P
T47 CEM ÇELEBİ 0 - 5 Sergey Chert
T48 NİYAZİ AL 5 - 0 SONIA PELLEG
T49 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T50 BÜLENT GÜ 5 - 0 ÖZGE KAPLAN
T51 NAİM ONUR T 0 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T52 DENİZ ÇIRP 5 - 0 TELAT GÜL
T53 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 0 EHSAN MEHRAN
T54 POUYA RAJABI 5 - 0 BEYAZIT TÜR
T55 FARHANG SHAH 0 - 5 BÜLENT IŞI
T56 CEM ÖZDEŞ 0 - 5 ONUR ALP GÜ
T57 KEMAL DEMİR 0 - 5 Ramin Zakeri
T58 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T59 ALEXANDER KI 5 - 0 MURAT KAYAT
T60 RECEP SARI 5 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
T61 GIA ABESADZE 5 - 0 SHAHIN POURY
T62 HASAN KARA 0 - 5 MOHAMMAD REZ
T63 IVAYLO ZAHAR 0 - 5 ARMIN HEDAYA
T64 MERT CAN AKD 0 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T65 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 GAMZE KOÇ
T66 MEHDI FAKHR 5 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T67 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T68 MARCEL GEIST 0 - 5 GIORGI SHANI
T69 EMİN METE S 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T70 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T71 LUISA SEQUIR 5 - 0 ÖZER AKBIYI
T72 IANCHO HRIST 5 - 0 HRISTO HRIST
T73 TUĞBA TONBA 0 - 5 RUMEN MILANO
T74 OSMAN ASLAN 0 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T75 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T76 BOGIDAR ILIE 5 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
T77 RICARDO MALA 5 - 0 MALIN YORDAN
T78 GEORGI VITAN 5 - 0 MARCEL BÜKE
T79 ESRA IŞILDA 0 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T80 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T81 MASOUD HOMAY 5 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T82 AVTANDIL MAK 5 - 0 SİNAN CİNO
T83 KURTULUŞ F 5 - 0 BURAK FİLİ
T84 MURAT CENGİ 0 - 5 GEORGI CHOLA
T85 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 0 MUSTAFA ÇAN
T86 CESUR KAYA 0 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T87 METİN ÖKDE 5 - 0 BARKIN BAĞC
T88 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 0 POURYA MAHOT
T89 İRFAN ERKAN 5 - 0 NİYAZİ GEN
T90 KHACHİK MEL 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T91 AHMAD DEHYAD 5 - 0 RADINA ALTAP
T92 ULRICH TAMM 5 - 0 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T93 CÜNEYT ÖZT 0 - 5 ALEKSEI ASKU
T94 ARCHIL KATAM 0 - 5 MEHMET KUTLU
T95 HALDUN KARAC 5 - 0 ÖMER GARİP
T96 DAMJAN PLESE 0 - 5 LEVAN KARELI
T97 NECMETTİN S 5 - 0 CANER ÇELİ
T98 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 NEDİM KAYMA
T99 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 5 CAN OYMAK
T100 Ercan RECAN 5 - 0 Zdenek Zizka
T101 ETHEM DURAL 5 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T102 İLKER GÖÇ 0 - 5 VAHE İSAOĞ
T103 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 0 SERHAT KESK
T104 MURAT KAPIKI 0 - 5 OMARI DVALI
T105 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 0 MURAT ÖZYIL
T106 MUSTAFA YILM 5 - 0 ENGİN ÖZER
T107 TURAN KAYA 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T108 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 5 UMUT SARI
T109 YALKIN ERK 5 - 0 HANDAN ERDA
T110 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T111 METİN ERİK 0 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T112 ÖZER TURACI 5 - 0 BÜLENT ERDO
T113 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 0 VLADIMER KHA
T114 GAMZE DEMİR 5 - 0 İSMAİL YIL
T115 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 0 Kian Ghods
T116 TOBIAS HELLW 5 - 0 LAURENCE SIN
T117 SELÇUK ARİ 5 - 0 ERCAN GÜLE
T118 HİLMİ GÖ 0 - 5 AMIR ESHRAGH
T119 JUERGEN ORLO 5 - 0 ALİ ALÇEL
T120 ALİ ÇETİN 0 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T121 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜL
T122 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 0 TAMER EGEL
T123 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 0 TURHAN BAŞO
T124 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 0 JALIL KHALIL
T125 MARSEL ESKİ 5 - 0 ALİ ÜNVER
T126 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 5 GÖKSEL KILI
T127 METİN ÇUBU 0 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T128 SAEED JAMALI 0 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T129 CON ARMAO 5 - 0 TAMAZ GIORGO
T130 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 0 ZAFER AKBIYI
T131 ERSİN NARMA 0 - 5 SİNAN PERVE
T132 GÜROL GÜNE 5 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T133 KEMAL AKDAMA 5 - 0 FATİH KILI
T134 ŞEFİK MANC 5 - 0 MUSTAFA SOYL

Share


Flag Counter