FT Backgammon Tournament System

11th Cyprus Open Backgammon Tournament -

# Name L B
1. Tremet Stéphane 2 1
2. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 1
3. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 1
4. MURAT MURAT 3 0
5. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
6. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
7. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
8. Masoud Farvareshi 3 0
9. GEORGI CHOLAKOV 3 0
10. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
11. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 0
12. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
13. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
14. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 0
15. BORIS MAMPORIA 3 0
16. RICARDO MALAS 3 0
17. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 3 0
18. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
19. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
20. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
21. METSHIN AIRAT 3 0
22. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
23. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
24. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 0
25. FABRIZIO LO SURDO 3 0
26. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
27. SCHIFF DOEL 3 0
28. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
29. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
30. SIMON PANKVELASHVI 3 0
31. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
32. SHIMON KAGAN 3 1
33. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 0
34. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
35. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
36. ANDREY NESTEROV 3 0
37. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
38. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
39. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 0
40. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
41. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
42. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
43. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
44. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 3 1
45. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 1
46. Götz HILDSBERG 3 0
47. JEAN ABI HAIDER 3 0
48. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
49. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
50. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
51. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0
52. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 0
53. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
54. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
55. ALEXANDER KIKALISH 3 0
56. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
57. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 3 0
58. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
59. RAMI MALAS 3 0
60. Amir Abbas Pourboz 3 0
61. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
62. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 0
63. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
64. NODAR GAGUA 3 0
65. OMID YAGHOOBI 3 0
66. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
67. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
68. SERGEY KOLPASHIKOV 3 0
69. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
70. Amin Shahvalizade 3 0
71. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
72. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
73. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 0
74. İzmir CON ARMAO 3 0
75. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
76. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 0
77. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 3 0
78. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0
79. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
80. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
81. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
82. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 3 0
83. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 0
84. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
85. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
86. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
87. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
88. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 58
Georgia Georgia 7
Israel Israel 4
Iran Iran 4
KKTC KKTC 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2
Germany Germany 2
Russia Russia 1
Greece Greece 1
Spain Spain 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
France France 1
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 29
İstanbul İstanbul 22
İzmir İzmir 16
Ankara Ankara 8
Sakarya Sakarya 4
Bursa Bursa 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 2
Marmaris Marmaris 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
Antalya Antalya 1
Bodrum Bodrum 1
14. Round : 08/05/2016 20:00
T1 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 9 Tremet Stép
13. Round : 08/05/2016 17:40
T1 Tremet Stép 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : KEMAL ERDEM
12. Round : 08/05/2016 16:45
T1 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : Tremet Stéphane
11. Round : 08/05/2016 15:10
T1 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 8 MURAT MURAT
T2 Tremet Stép 9 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
10. Round : 08/05/2016 13:50
T1 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T2 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T3 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 9 Tremet Stép
T4 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 Masoud Farva
9. Round : 08/05/2016 12:00
T1 TURAN KAYA 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 2 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T3 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 ABESADZE GIO
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 6 GEORGI CHOLA
T5 Tremet Stép 9 - 0 SOINGULI AMI
T6 MURAT MURAT 9 - 6 Masoud Farva
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
8. Round : 07/05/2016 22:45
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 TUNÇ ONAN 8 - 9 Masoud Farva
T3 BORIS MAMPOR 2 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T4 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T5 MURAT MURAT 9 - 5 DAMJAN PLESE
T6 Tremet Stép 9 - 8 ERHAN YENİ
T7 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 RICARDO MALA 7 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T9 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 9 GEORGI CHOLA
T10 SELAHATTİN 0 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
7. Round : 07/05/2016 21:00
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 8 TURAN KAYA
T2 Masoud Farva 9 - 7 DAMJAN PLESE
T3 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 4 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 BERKANT BİL 9 - 1 ERHAN YENİ
T5 FABRIZIO LO 5 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T6 KAĞAN KARAK 8 - 9 Tremet Stép
T7 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T8 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 GEORGI CHOLA
T9 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 1 SIMON PANKVE
T10 SCHIFF DOEL 1 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T11 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T12 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 5 HAKAN KAHYAO
T13 RICARDO MALA 9 - 0 MEHMET AKİ
T14 METSHIN AIRA 7 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T15 OKTAY LÖKBA 8 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T16 DURSUN ÇET 1 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
6. Round : 07/05/2016 17:25
T1 TUNÇ ONAN 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 Tremet Stép 3 - 9 Masoud Farva
T3 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 7 MURAT HAZIR
T4 TURAN KAYA 9 - 2 SOINGULI AMI
T5 UFUK AKSAK 3 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T6 FABRIZIO LO 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T7 MEHMET AKİ 1 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T8 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T9 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 9 SCHIFF DOEL
T10 SERKAN ÇALI 3 - 9 GEORGI CHOLA
T11 FEVZİ ASLIO 5 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T12 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 3 BURAK PEKER
T13 CAN İSKENDE 3 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T14 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T15 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T16 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 9 RICARDO MALA
T17 OLCAY LÖKBA 1 - 9 ABESADZE GIO
T18 OKTAY LÖKBA 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T19 CENGİZ DİN 0 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T20 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 4 VECDİ KALYO
T21 MURAT MURAT 9 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T22 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 8 ANDREY NESTE
Sit-out : SHIMON KAGAN
5. Round : 07/05/2016 15:30
T1 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 1 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T3 CAN İSKENDE 5 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T4 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 9 FABRIZIO LO
T5 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T6 TURAN KAYA 9 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T7 Masoud Farva 9 - 4 ANDREY NESTE
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 9 MURAT HAZIR
T9 METSHIN AIRA 8 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T10 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T11 BORIS MAMPOR 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T12 SCHIFF DOEL 4 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T13 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T14 Tremet Stép 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T15 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 6 NECMETTİN S
T16 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T17 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T18 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 3 MAYA PEYCHEV
T19 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T20 JEAN ABI HAI 6 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T21 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 2 Amir Abbas P
T22 RAMI MALAS 5 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T23 GEORGI CHOLA 9 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T24 Götz HILDSB 7 - 9 SIMON PANKVE
T25 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 8 TAYFUN MATAR
T26 RICARDO MALA 9 - 7 ALEXANDER KI
T27 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 8 KAMİL KARAA
T28 ONUR VURUR 0 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T29 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 1 SABRİ BÜY
T30 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 9 SELAHATTİN
Sit-out : SERKAN ÇALIŞIR
4. Round : 07/05/2016 13:55
T1 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T2 MEHMET OYMAK 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T5 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T6 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 3 ERCAN GÜLE
T7 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T8 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 8 SIMON PANKVE
T9 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T10 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 4 HAKAN KAHYAO
T11 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T12 Amir Abbas P 3 - 9 Masoud Farva
T13 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T14 MAYA PEYCHEV 3 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T15 KEMAL ERDEM 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T16 SELAHATTİN 7 - 9 DAMJAN PLESE
T17 FABRIZIO LO 7 - 9 Tremet Stép
T18 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T19 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 8 GEORGI CHOLA
T20 MURAT MURAT 9 - 6 Götz HILDSB
T21 SCHIFF DOEL 9 - 5 CENGİZ DİN
T22 OLCAY LÖKBA 1 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T23 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T24 BURAK PEKER 9 - 8 HANDAN ERDA
T25 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T26 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T27 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 9 VECDİ KALYO
T28 MURAT KAPIKI 7 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T29 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T30 NODAR GAGUA 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T31 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T32 RAMI MALAS 9 - 8 OMID YAGHOOB
T33 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 8 SERGEY KOLPA
T34 CON ARMAO 2 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T35 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T36 MERT GÜRSOY 6 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T37 RICARDO MALA 9 - 8 Amin Shahval
T38 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
Sit-out : FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU
3. Round : 07/05/2016 12:00
T1 KAĞAN KARAK 3 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T2 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T3 JUERGEN ORLO 9 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 BERKANT BİL 9 - 1 SIMON PANKVE
T5 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T6 SCHIFF DOEL 7 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T7 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 7 DAMJAN PLESE
T8 TURAN KAYA 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T9 MURAT MURAT 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 DURSUN ÇET 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 Götz HILDSB 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T12 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 2 KAMİL KARAA
T13 BORIS MAMPOR 9 - 6 MURAT KAPIKI
T14 METSHIN AIRA 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T15 RICARDO MALA 4 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T16 FEVZİ ASLIO 2 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T17 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 4 NODAR GAGUA
T18 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T19 CAN İSKENDE 9 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T20 ABESADZE GIO 5 - 9 Amir Abbas P
T21 RAMI MALAS 5 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T22 Masoud Farva 9 - 6 NECMETTİN S
T23 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T24 GAVRIEL MENA 1 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T25 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 2 TAYFUN MATAR
T26 OMID YAGHOOB 2 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T27 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T28 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T29 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 9 ANDREY NESTE
T30 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
T31 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 9 GEORGI CHOLA
T32 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 2 SHIMON KAGAN
T33 BURAK PEKER 7 - 9 Tremet Stép
T34 İLHAN KOÇ 6 - 9 Amin Shahval
T35 NACHMAN FRID 2 - 9 SERGEY KOLPA
T36 ONUR VURUR 9 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T37 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 3 ERCAN AKIN
T38 JEAN ABI HAI 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T39 ALEXANDER KI 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T40 KAKHABER NAT 1 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T41 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 9 MERT GÜRSOY
T42 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T43 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T44 CON ARMAO 9 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
2. Round : 06/05/2016 23:30
T1 İSMAİL YIL 11 - 8 Masoud Farva
T2 CAN İSKENDE 10 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 10 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T4 BORIS MAMPOR 4 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T5 MURAT KAPIKI 9 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T6 SHIMON KAGAN 0 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T7 JUERGEN ORLO 11 - 2 HANDAN ERDA
T8 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 11 FABRIZIO LO
T9 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 6 ANDREY NESTE
T10 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 11 Götz HILDSB
T11 TUNÇ ONAN 11 - 10 NODAR GAGUA
T12 DENİZ KIZIL 8 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T13 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T14 MURAT HAZIR 8 - 11 DAMJAN PLESE
T15 SIMON PANKVE 11 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T16 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 ERCAN GÜLE 8 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T18 MEHMET AKİ 11 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T19 ABESADZE GIO 10 - 11 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T21 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 11 SCHIFF DOEL
T22 KAĞAN KARAK 11 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 RAMI MALAS 11 - 10 VECDİ KALYO
T24 ALEXANDER KI 8 - 11 HAKAN KAHYAO
T25 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 11 AZİZ YILMAZ
T26 NACHMAN FRID 10 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T27 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 11 KAMİL KARAA
T28 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 6 ERSİN NARMA
T29 ONUR VURUR 1 - 11 OMID YAGHOOB
T30 ARZU AKINCIO 8 - 11 Tremet Stép
T31 FEVZİ ASLIO 11 - 2 MERT GÜRSOY
T32 MAYA PEYCHEV 11 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T33 METSHIN AIRA 11 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T34 CENGİZ DİN 11 - 0 KAKHABER NAT
T35 BURHAN YILMA 4 - 11 GEORGI CHOLA
T36 SELAHATTİN 11 - 8 ABDULLAH ŞE
T37 CON ARMAO 7 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T38 RICARDO MALA 11 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T39 Amin Shahval 8 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T40 CİHANTAÇ E 11 - 10 SERGEY KOLPA
T41 JEAN ABI HAI 8 - 11 Amir Abbas P
T42 İLHAN KOÇ 8 - 11 NECMETTİN S
T43 BURAK PEKER 11 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T44 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 11 GAVRIEL MENA
1. Round : 06.05.2016 21:10
T1 MURAT KAPIKI 11 - 3 Amin Shahval
T2 ARZU AKINCIO 6 - 11 BERKANT BİL
T3 CON ARMAO 7 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T4 MEHMET OYMAK 11 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 İSMAİL YIL 11 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T6 CAN İSKENDE 11 - 2 HAKAN KAHYAO
T7 JEAN ABI HAI 10 - 11 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 METSHIN AIRA 10 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 BORIS MAMPOR 11 - 5 ALEXANDER KI
T10 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 4 OMID YAGHOOB
T11 FABRIZIO LO 11 - 4 RICARDO MALA
T12 JUERGEN ORLO 11 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T13 MEHMET AKİ 11 - 4 GAVRIEL MENA
T14 KAĞAN KARAK 11 - 4 BURAK PEKER
T15 TURAN KAYA 11 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T16 MAYA PEYCHEV 2 - 11 OLCAY LÖKBA
T17 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 11 UĞUR TAŞKA
T18 DİNÇER GÜ 11 - 6 KAMİL KARAA
T19 FEVZİ ASLIO 9 - 11 TAYFUN MATAR
T20 BURAK ÇULHA 11 - 8 NACHMAN FRID
T21 TUNÇ ONAN 11 - 1 RAMI MALAS
T22 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T23 SERGEY KOLPA 0 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T24 VECDİ KALYO 8 - 11 SIMON PANKVE
T25 SCHIFF DOEL 11 - 7 KAKHABER NAT
T26 DAMJAN PLESE 11 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T27 CİHANTAÇ E 10 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T28 MURAT HAZIR 11 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T29 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 6 NECMETTİN S
T30 TOLGAY OKUMU 11 - 0 Amir Abbas P
T31 ABESADZE GIO 11 - 10 ERSİN NARMA
T32 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 8 GÖKAY GÜLE
T33 Masoud Farva 11 - 10 GEORGI CHOLA
T34 KADRİ ALMA 11 - 2 MEHMET HULUS
T35 SABRİ BÜY 1 - 11 ANDREY NESTE
T36 ERCAN GÜLE 11 - 4 MERT GÜRSOY
T37 ERCAN AKIN 6 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
T38 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 11 SOINGULI AMI
T39 MURAT MURAT 11 - 4 BURHAN YILMA
T40 ONUR VURUR 7 - 11 HANDAN ERDA
T41 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
T42 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 9 Tremet Stép
T43 İLHAN KOÇ 10 - 11 Götz HILDSB
T44 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ

Share


Flag Counter