FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

7th Izmir Open -

# Name L B
1. İzmir MEHMET UZ 2 0
2. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 1
3. Aydın BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 0
4. Marmaris FATİH GÜLER 3 1
5. Marmaris TANER UÇARER 3 0
6. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
7. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
8. İzmir FİKRİ KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
9. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
10. Aydın ÖMER KUKUL 3 0
11. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
12. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 3 0
13. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
14. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
15. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
16. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
17. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
18. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTA 3 0
19. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
20. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 3 0
21. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 0
22. İzmir CAN İSKENDER 3 0
23. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
24. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 3 0
25. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
26. Aydın S.AYVAZ AYDOĞDU 3 0
27. DUYGU AYDOST 3 0
28. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
29. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
30. Kıbrıs DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
31. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 0
32. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞL 3 0
33. OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
34. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
35. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
36. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
37. İzmir MERT ÖZVATAF 3 0
38. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
39. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
40. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
41. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
42. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 0
43. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
44. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
45. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
46. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
47. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
48. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
49. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
50. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
51. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
52. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
53. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
54. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
55. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
56. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 1
57. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
58. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
59. Sakarya HALİL DEMİRAYAK 3 0
60. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
61. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
62. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
63. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 3 0
64. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
65. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
66. Fethiye BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
67. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
68. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
69. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 0
70. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
71. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
72. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
73. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
74. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 3 0
75. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
76. İstanbul BÜLENT ÖZER 3 0
77. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
78. Kıbrıs TOZAN SARI 3 0
79. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
80. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
81. Mersin MURAT KILIÇ 3 0
82. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1
83. Aydın ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 3 0
84. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
85. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 3 0
86. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
87. İzmir HASAN ARI 3 0
88. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET 3 0
89. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
90. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
91. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
92. İzmir DENİZ ÇIRPAN 3 0
93. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 0
94. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0
95. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
96. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 3 0
97. Muğla MUARREM KEBABCI 3 0
98. Bursa SİNAN PERVEROĞLU 3 0
99. İzmir TAYLAN GÜÇELİ 3 0
100. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0
101. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
102. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
103. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
104. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
105. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0
106. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0
107. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
108. Kıbrıs EKREM AKBİRGÜN 3 0
109. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
110. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
111. İstanbul SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
112. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 3 0
113. Bursa NAİL AKIN 3 0
114. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 0
115. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
116. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 3 0
117. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 0
118. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
119. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 0
120. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 0
121. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
122. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 3 0
123. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇANKAYA 3 0
124. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
125. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
126. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
127. Aydın TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
128. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
129. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
130. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
131. İzmir İSKENDER BERK 3 0
132. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0
133. Bursa CAN OYMAK 3 0
134. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİR 3 0
135. URAL AYDOST 3 0
136. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
137. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
138. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
139. İzmir REMZİ SEVER 3 0
140. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 0
141. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 3 0
142. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
143. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
144. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
145. Aydın DEĞER ALİÇ GİR 3 0
146. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 0
147. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 3 0
148. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
149. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
150. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
151. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
152. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
153. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 0
154. Aydın BURAK YURDAŞAN 3 0
155. İzmir İSMAİL ŞENOL 3 0
156. Bursa GAMZE KOÇ 3 0
157. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
158. İzmir SELİM GÜNGÖRÜR 3 0
159. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 155
KKTC KKTC 4
Associations / Dernekler
İzmir İzmir 49
İstanbul İstanbul 25
Bursa Bursa 20
Sakarya Sakarya 16
Ankara Ankara 15
Marmaris Marmaris 10
Aydın Aydın 7
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 6
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 4
Antalya Antalya 3
Fethiye Fethiye 1
Kayseri Kayseri 1
Muğla Muğla 1
Mersin Mersin 1
12. Round : 29/05/2016 22:00
T1 MEHMET UZ 7 - 6 HİLMİ GÖ
11. Round : 29/05/2016 20:00
T1 BİLGEHAN G 6 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T2 MEHMET UZ 7 - 6 FATİH GÜLE
10. Round : 29/05/2016 18:15
T1 FATİH GÜLE 5 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T2 MEHMET UZ 7 - 6 TANER UÇARE
Sit-out : HİLMİ GÖÇHAN
9. Round : 29/05/2016 16:50
T1 FİKRİ KAHY 1 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T2 ONUR VURUR 6 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T3 SERTAÇ ADLE 3 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T4 MEHMET UZ 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : FATİH GÜLER
8. Round : 29/05/2016 15:20
T1 ONUR VURUR 5 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
T2 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 6 ÖMER KUKUL
T3 ERKAN ÇİÇ 6 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T4 TANER UÇARE 7 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T5 MEHMET UZ 1 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T6 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T7 HAKAN TOSUN 2 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
7. Round : 29/05/2016 14:00
T1 FİKRİ KAHY 3 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T2 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T3 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T4 MEHMET HULUS 1 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T5 MEHMET UZ 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T6 BİLGEHAN G 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜN
T7 İLKER GÖÇ 2 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T8 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 3 BERKAN ERÇA
T9 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 3 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T10 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T11 CAN İSKENDE 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
6. Round : 29/05/2016 12:30
T1 FİKRİ KAHY 7 - 6 BİLGEHAN G
T2 DUYGU AYDOST 2 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T3 TANER UÇARE 6 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T4 S.AYVAZ AYDO 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T5 MEHMET UZ 7 - 4 UFUK AKSAK
T6 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 KEMAL AKDAMA
T7 MUSTAFA SOYL 3 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T8 BAHATTİN UZ 6 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T9 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T10 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 AŞKIN ÖZUY 4 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T12 ERKAN ALİŞ 5 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T13 İLKER GÖÇ 7 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T14 HAMZA NAR 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T15 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 7 BERKAN ERÇA
T16 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T17 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 3 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T18 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
5. Round : 29/05/2016 11:00
T1 DUYGU AYDOST 7 - 6 KEMAL AKDAMA
T2 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
T3 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 0 SERKAN ERTAN
T4 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T5 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T6 SERTAÇ ADLE 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T7 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 1 MEHMET AKİ
T8 ERKUL ŞEN 3 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T9 MERT ÖZVATA 6 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T10 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T11 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 1 RIDVAN SEZER
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 1 BURHAN YILMA
T13 İRFAN MIZRA 2 - 7 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T14 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T15 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T16 AŞKIN ÖZUY 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T18 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 6 İLKER GÖÇ
T19 ATİLA ATABE 3 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T20 ERKAN NAYİR 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T21 MEHMET UZ 7 - 6 ÖZER TURACI
T22 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 4 EROL YAŞ
T23 BERKANT BİL 5 - 7 BERKAN ERÇA
T24 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 4 TOLGAY OKUMU
T25 HAMZA NAR 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T26 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 1 VEYSEL ŞİM
T27 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T28 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 4 BURAK ÇULHA
4. Round : 28/05/2016 22:50
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 HAKAN TOSUN
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 3 HÜSEYİN Ö
T3 DURSUN ÇET 6 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
T4 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 MEHMET UZ 1 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T6 MERT ÖZVATA 3 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T7 MEHMET AKİ 1 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T8 SERTAÇ ADLE 2 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T9 DUYGU AYDOST 7 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T10 ERKUL ŞEN 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T11 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T12 FUAT ERDAĞ 6 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T13 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T14 HAMZA NAR 7 - 3 SERHAT KESK
T15 BARKIN BAĞC 0 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T16 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T17 CANER ÇELİ 3 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T18 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 CİHANTAÇ E
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 0 TOLGAY OKUMU
T20 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T21 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 HASAN EKER
T22 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 6 SERCAN FİDA
T23 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 2 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T24 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 SEDAT BIÇAK
T25 ŞEVKİ TÜ 6 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T26 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T27 ULVİ CANGAZ 3 - 7 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T28 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 RUŞEN ALİ
T29 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 7 FATİH GÜLE
T30 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T31 MÜGE ALTAY 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T32 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 5 HALİL DEMİ
T33 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T34 MEHMET NAR 2 - 7 BERKAN ERÇA
T35 SELİN KURT 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T36 SERKAN ÇALI 1 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T37 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T38 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 6 TOZAN SARI
T39 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 1 BÜLENT ÖZE
T40 MURAT KILIÇ 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T41 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
3. Round : 28/05/2016 21:30
T1 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 2 ABDULKADİR
T2 FİKRİ KAHY 7 - 3 ŞENER KIRIK
T3 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T5 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T6 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T7 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T8 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 2 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T9 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T10 BAHATTİN UZ 3 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T11 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T12 HASAN EKER 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T13 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 6 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T15 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T16 MEHMET UZ 7 - 6 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T17 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T18 ERSİN NARMA 6 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T19 TAHSİN ÇOB 3 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T20 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 7 DUYGU AYDOST
T21 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 1 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T22 MUARREM KEBA 3 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T23 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
T24 SERKAN ÇALI 4 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T25 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 2 İSMAİL PEK
T26 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T27 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T28 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T29 CANAN KIRIKK 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T30 TURAN KAYA 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T31 İBRAHİM B 4 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T32 TOZAN SARI 0 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T33 MÜGE ALTAY 7 - 6 FERHAT NAZLI
T34 BURAK ÇULHA 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T35 DENİZ ÇIRP 4 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T36 SERDAR GÜRA 1 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T37 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T38 HASAN ARI 6 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T39 SERHAT KESK 7 - 0 MURAT KILIÇ
T40 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T41 ABDULLAH ŞE 4 - 7 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T42 ENGİN ÖZER 2 - 7 HALİL DEMİ
T43 CEMALETTİN 0 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T44 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 2 BERKAN ERÇA
T45 KAMİL KARAA 3 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T46 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T47 HAMZA NAR 7 - 0 SİNAN PERVE
T48 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 1 EROL YAŞ
T49 MURAT YAVUZ 3 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T50 CAN İSKENDE 7 - 5 TAYLAN GÜÇ
T51 MEHMET NAR 7 - 4 SERDAR ÖZKA
T52 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 7 SELİN KURT
T53 BÜLENT ÖZE 7 - 2 NEDİM YARDI
T54 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T55 EKREM AKBİR 2 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
Sit-out : OKTAY KURHAN
2. Round : 28/05/2016 18:40
T1 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 TANER UÇARE
T2 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T3 MEHMET ÇAM 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 BERKAN ERÇA
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T6 AHMET BUDAK 6 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T7 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T8 FİKRİ KAHY 7 - 2 İLKER GÖÇ
T9 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T10 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T11 NAİL AKIN 4 - 7 DUYGU AYDOST
T12 CÜNEYT ARAB 6 - 7 HASAN EKER
T13 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 SERHAT KESK
T14 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
T15 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 6 MEHMET KUTLU
T16 MUARREM KEBA 4 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T17 MUSTAFA SOYL 2 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T18 SERCAN FİDA 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T19 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T20 ONUR VURUR 7 - 1 İSMAİL BA
T21 ONUR ÖNDER 0 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T22 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T23 MUSTAFA ÇAN 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T24 SERDAR GÜRA 2 - 7 ABDULKADİR
T25 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 0 BORA YURDUN
T26 ULVİ CANGAZ 3 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T27 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T28 İBRAHİM B 6 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T29 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T30 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T31 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 0 HAMZA NAR
T32 MÜGE ALTAY 4 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T33 MEHMET UZ 7 - 5 HİLMİ GÖ
T34 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 0 FATİH GÜLE
T35 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ E
T36 ÖMER KUKUL 7 - 0 MURAT KILIÇ
T37 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T38 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T39 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T40 AYHAN YAZ 1 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T41 CAN OYMAK 2 - 7 HALİL DEMİ
T42 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 0 CEM ÇELEBİ
T43 AHMET KAMİL 3 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T44 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T45 BURAK PEKER 1 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T46 CAN İSKENDE 2 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T47 HASAN ARI 7 - 5 SELİN KURT
T48 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T49 KAMİL KARAA 7 - 6 HİLMİ UĞU
T50 CENGİZ DİN 4 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T51 İSKENDER BE 4 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T52 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T53 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 1 SERDAR ÖZKA
T54 DENİZ ÇIRP 7 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T55 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 4 SELÇUK ZEK
T56 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 6 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T57 REFİK VURAL 0 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T58 TAYLAN GÜÇ 5 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T59 REMZİ SEVER 1 - 7 SİNAN PERVE
T60 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 7 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T61 EKREM AKBİR 5 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T62 İSMAİL PEK 7 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZE
T63 TURAN KAYA 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T64 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T65 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 6 ERCAN GÜLE
T66 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 0 URAL AYDOST
T67 MUSTAFA YILM 4 - 7 OSMAN ASLAN
T68 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 3 NACİ UÇAK
T69 SABAHATTİN 3 - 7 TOZAN SARI
T70 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T71 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 3 MEHMET NAR
1. Round : 17:15
T1 AYHAN KARAMA 1 - 7 NAİL AKIN
T2 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T3 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 7 AYSEL ÇALI
T4 İSMAİL PEK 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T5 MUARREM KEBA 7 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 MUSTAFA SOYL 7 - 0 SELİM GÜNG
T7 SABAHATTİN 1 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T8 TUĞRUL SEZG 3 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T9 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 6 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T10 REMZİ SEVER 2 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T11 METİN ÖKDE 6 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T12 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 5 ENGİN ÖZER
T13 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T14 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 5 URAL AYDOST
T15 TAYLAN GÜÇ 6 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T16 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T17 BURAK PEKER 3 - 7 FİKRİ KAHY
T18 BAHATTİN UZ 7 - 5 SELAMİ OLGU
T19 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 4 ERCAN GÜLE
T20 TOZAN SARI 1 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T21 NACİ UÇAK 1 - 7 ABDULKADİR
T22 BORA YURDUN 7 - 5 DEĞER ALİ
T23 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 MEHMET NAR
T24 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 0 MURAT YAVUZ
T25 GAMZE KOÇ 0 - 7 BİLGEHAN G
T26 TURAN KAYA 6 - 7 ÖZER TURACI
T27 HAMZA NAR 7 - 6 OKTAY LÖKBA
T28 CÜNEYT ARAB 7 - 5 S.AYVAZ AYDO
T29 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 4 CESUR KAYA
T30 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T31 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T32 CANER ÇELİ 4 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T33 MERT ÖZVATA 7 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T34 BURAK YURDA 1 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T35 MURAT CENGİ 6 - 7 ÖMER KUKUL
T36 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
T37 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 1 OSMAN ASLAN
T38 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 4 DİNÇER GÜ
T39 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 2 TOLGAY OKUMU
T40 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 6 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T41 MUSTAFA ÇAN 7 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T42 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 2 BÜLENT ÖZE
T43 AHMET KAMİL 0 - 7 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T44 NECATİ DOĞ 0 - 7 MÜGE ALTAY
T45 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T46 ADNAN TAYFUR 3 - 7 HASAN EKER
T47 HASAN ARI 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T48 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 1 SELÇUK ZEK
T49 İSMAİL ŞE 1 - 7 ONUR ÖNDER
T50 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 HALİL DEMİ
T51 CAN İSKENDE 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T52 DENİZ ÇIRP 2 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T53 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 7 DUYGU AYDOST
T54 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 4 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T55 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 7 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T56 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T57 MEHMET UZ 7 - 1 KAMİL KARAA
T58 REFİK VURAL 0 - 7 TANER UÇARE
T59 MURAT KILIÇ 7 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T60 CENGİZ DİN 3 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T61 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 2 İSKENDER BE
T62 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 4 OZAN GÜNDO
T63 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T64 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 2 CEM ÇELEBİ
T65 LEVENT POSTO 4 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T66 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T67 EKREM AKBİR 4 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T68 HİLMİ UĞU 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T69 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 3 CAN OYMAK
T70 FERHAT NAZLI 6 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T71 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 0 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T72 İBRAHİM TE 4 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T73 FATİH GÜLE 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜN
T74 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 3 SİNAN PERVE
T75 CEMALETTİN 1 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T76 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 6 RIDVAN SEZER
T77 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T78 EROL YAŞ 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T79 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 6 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : SERKAN ERTAN

Share


Flag Counter