FT Backgammon Tournament System

SÜPER FİNAL 2016 -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 2 0
2. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 4 0
3. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 4 0
4. Ankara TURAN KAYA 4 0
5. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 4 0
6. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 4 0
7. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 0
8. Ankara ONUR VURUR 4 0
9. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 4 0
10. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 4 0
11. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 4 0
12. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 4 1
13. MURAT MURAT 4 0
14. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 4 0
15. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 4 0
16. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 4 0
17. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 4 0
18. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞL 4 0
19. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 4 0
20. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 4 0
21. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 4 0
22. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 4 0
23. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 4 0
24. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 4 0
25. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 4 0
26. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 4 0
27. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 4 0
28. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 4 0
29. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 4 0
30. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 4 0
31. İzmir HAMZA NAR 4 0
32. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 4 0
33. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 4 0
34. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 4 0
35. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 4 0
36. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 4 0
37. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 4 0
38. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 4 0
39. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 4 0
40. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 4 0
41. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 4 0
42. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 4 0
43. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 4 0
44. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 4 0
45. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 4 0
46. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 4 0
47. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 4 0
48. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 4 0
49. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 4 0
50. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 4 0
51. Bursa HASAN EKER 4 0
52. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 4 1
53. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 4 0
54. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 4 0
55. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 4 0
56. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 4 0
57. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 4 0
58. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 4 0
59. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 4 0
60. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 4 0
61. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 4 0
62. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 4 0
63. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 4 0
64. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 4 0
65. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 4 0
66. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 4 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 64
KKTC KKTC 1
Greece Greece 1
Associations / Dernekler
İzmir İzmir 15
İstanbul İstanbul 11
Bursa Bursa 10
Ankara Ankara 9
Sakarya Sakarya 9
Marmaris Marmaris 3
Antalya Antalya 3
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 3
Bodrum Bodrum 1
Kayseri Kayseri 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
13. Round : 08/01/2017 15:00
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
12. Round : 08/01/2017 11:35
T1 ÜMİT TANO 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 8 TURAN KAYA
11. Round : 08/01/2017 10:30
T1 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T2 TOLGAY OKUMU 8 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T3 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
10. Round : 08/01/2017 00:15
T1 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 3 AHMET KAMİL
T2 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 5 SERKAN ERTAN
T3 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T5 DENİZ KIZIL 8 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T6 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 UFUK AKSAK
9. Round : 07/01/2017 22:30
T1 KEMAL AKDAMA 8 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T3 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 8 SEDAT BIÇAK
T5 AYHAN YAZ 1 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T6 ABDULLAH ÖZ 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 4 BAHATTİN UZ
T8 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T9 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T10 ERCAN GÜLE 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
8. Round : 07/01/2017 21:00
T1 KEMAL AKDAMA 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T3 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T4 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 2 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 6 CÜNEYT ARAB
T6 MURAT MURAT 9 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T7 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T8 TURAN KAYA 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 4 ÖZER TURACI
T10 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 1 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T11 BAHATTİN UZ 9 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T12 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 4 EROL YAŞ
T13 ERKAN ALİŞ 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
7. Round : 07/01/2017 17:10
T1 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T2 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 8 AHMET KAMİL
T3 ÜMİT TANO 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 8 ÖZER TURACI
T5 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 5 BAHATTİN UZ
T6 EROL YAŞ 1 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T7 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 MURAT YAVUZ
T8 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 7 ERKAN ALİŞ
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 8 ONUR VURUR
T11 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T12 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T13 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 8 HİLMİ UĞU
T14 SERHAT KESK 1 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T15 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T16 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T17 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 MEHMET AKİ
6. Round : 07/01/2017 15:30
T1 ÜMİT TANO 8 - 9 KEMAL AKDAMA
T2 ERKAN ALİŞ 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T4 EROL YAŞ 2 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T6 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T7 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 8 SERTAÇ ADLE
T8 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T10 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T11 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T12 BAHATTİN UZ 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T13 RUŞEN ALİ 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T14 SERHAT KESK 2 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T15 SERKAN ÇALI 2 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T16 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T17 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T18 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T19 MUSTAFA YILM 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T20 MURAT MURAT 9 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T21 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
5. Round : 07/01/2017 14:00
T1 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 9 KEMAL AKDAMA
T2 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T3 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 4 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T4 MURAT MURAT 6 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T5 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T6 SEDAT BIÇAK 0 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 5 CÜNEYT ARAB
T8 RUŞEN ALİ 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T9 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 6 DENİZ KIZIL
T10 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T11 AYHAN KARAMA 0 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T12 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T13 SERHAT KESK 9 - 8 DİNÇER GÜ
T14 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 8 MUSTAFA YILM
T15 BAHATTİN UZ 9 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T16 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T17 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 2 İSMAİL BA
T18 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T19 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T21 HAMZA NAR 9 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T22 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T23 KAMİL KARAA 4 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T25 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T26 HASAN EKER 7 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
4. Round : 07/01/2017 12:25
T1 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 4 AYHAN YAZ
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T3 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 4 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T4 ABDULLAH ÖZ 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T5 İSMAİL BA 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 2 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 7 BAHATTİN UZ
T8 MURAT MURAT 9 - 8 ERSİN NARMA
T9 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T10 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T11 ÖZER TURACI 1 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T12 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T13 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T14 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T15 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 2 SERHAT KESK
T16 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T17 BORA YURDUN 6 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T18 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 1 ADNAN TAYFUR
T19 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 8 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T20 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T21 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T22 HASAN EKER 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T23 BURHAN YILMA 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T24 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 9 HİLMİ UĞU
T25 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T26 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 2 METİN ÖKDE
T27 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T28 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 3 İLKER GÖÇ
T29 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T30 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T31 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
3. Round : 07/01/2017 10:30
T1 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 4 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T2 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T3 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 AYHAN YAZ 9 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T5 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 9 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T8 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T9 SERKAN ÇALI 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T10 TUNÇ ONAN 2 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T11 KAMİL KARAA 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 İSMAİL BA 9 - 8 HİLMİ UĞU
T13 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 9 BAHATTİN UZ
T14 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
T15 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 4 HASAN EKER
T16 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T17 METİN ÖKDE 3 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T18 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T19 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T21 İLKER GÖÇ 6 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T22 MURAT MURAT 9 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T23 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 7 SERTAÇ ADLE
T24 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T25 ADNAN TAYFUR 2 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T26 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T27 BÜLENT GÜN 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T28 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 2 MEHMET KUTLU
T29 GÖKHAN ŞEN 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T30 BORA YURDUN 9 - 6 MEHMET OYMAK
T31 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T32 ALTUĞ BURDU 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T33 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 6 BERKANT BİL
2. Round : 06/01/2017 17:15
T1 SERKAN ÇALI 10 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T2 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 11 SERHAT KESK
T3 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 11 KEMAL AKDAMA
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 10 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T5 EROL YAŞ 8 - 11 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T6 AHMET KAMİL 11 - 10 SERTAÇ ADLE
T7 UMUT GÖKGÖ 11 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T8 ABDULLAH ÖZ 11 - 10 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 VEYSEL ŞİM 11 - 1 METİN ÖKDE
T10 AYHAN YAZ 11 - 4 İLKER GÖÇ
T11 BÜLENT KARA 4 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T12 MURAT MURAT 9 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T13 OKTAY LÖKBA 6 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T14 ERSİN NARMA 11 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T15 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T16 ÜMİT TANO 11 - 6 HİLMİ UĞU
T17 İSMAİL BA 11 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T18 TUNÇ ONAN 11 - 1 SERDAR ÖZKA
T19 BURHAN YILMA 10 - 11 HASAN EKER
T20 RUŞEN ALİ 11 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T21 ALTUĞ BURDU 8 - 11 LEVENT POSTO
T22 AYHAN KARAMA 11 - 8 BÜLENT GÜN
T23 UĞUR TAŞKA 11 - 8 BERKANT BİL
T24 ADNAN TAYFUR 11 - 6 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T25 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 11 MUSTAFA GÜN
T26 BORA YURDUN 4 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T27 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 11 ÖZER TURACI
T28 KAMİL KARAA 11 - 10 İRFAN MIZRA
T29 CÜNEYT ARAB 9 - 11 ERKAN ALİŞ
T30 GÖKAY GÜLE 11 - 0 MEHMET AKİ
T31 BAHATTİN UZ 11 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T32 HAMZA NAR 10 - 11 MURAT YAVUZ
T33 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 11 UFUK AKSAK
1. Round : 6 OCAK 2017 14:50
T1 SERKAN ÇALI 11 - 10 MEHMET KUTLU
T2 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 11 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 KEMAL AKDAMA 11 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 11 TURAN KAYA
T5 ALTUĞ BURDU 8 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T6 ÜMİT TANO 11 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 10 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 10 - 11 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T9 AYHAN KARAMA 10 - 11 AYHAN YAZ
T10 ATİLA ATABE 11 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T11 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T12 MEHMET HULUS 11 - 10 ADNAN KUZU
T13 EROL YAŞ 11 - 0 HASAN EKER
T14 RUŞEN ALİ 8 - 11 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T15 VEYSEL ŞİM 11 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T16 METİN ÖKDE 11 - 0 LEVENT POSTO
T17 AZİZ YILMAZ 11 - 6 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T18 AHMET KAMİL 11 - 8 UFUK AKSAK
T19 CÜNEYT ARAB 11 - 10 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 BORA YURDUN 3 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T21 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T22 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 11 OKTAY LÖKBA
T23 ADNAN TAYFUR 10 - 11 SERKAN ERTAN
T24 UMUT GÖKGÖ 11 - 8 MURAT YAVUZ
T25 HAKAN TOSUN 11 - 8 HAMZA NAR
T26 İLKER GÖÇ 11 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T27 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T28 BAHATTİN UZ 4 - 11 SERHAT KESK
T29 ERCAN GÜLE 10 - 11 ERSİN NARMA
T30 SEDAT BIÇAK 11 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T31 DENİZ KIZIL 11 - 6 MUSTAFA YILM
T32 SERTAÇ ADLE 11 - 6 MEHMET AKİ
T33 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 11 HİLMİ UĞU

Share


Flag Counter