FT Backgammon Tournament System

PASHABGT-TBGT 9th ISTAVDER ANNIVERSARY LAST CHANCE TOURNAMENT -

# Name L B
1. MURAT MURAT 0 0
2. KAMRAN SHARIFI 0 0
3. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 1 0
4. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 1
5. ROSEN PEYCHEV 1 0
6. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 1 1
7. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 1
8. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
9. SERGEY DRMOYAN 1 0
10. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
11. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
12. DANIEL ZAHARIEV 1 0
13. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 1 0
14. KAREN SARKISYAN 1 0
15. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0
16. AMIR ESHRAGHI 1 0
17. HAMIDREZA SHAHROKH 1 0
18. Sergey Chertkov 1 0
19. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
20. Kıbrıs SEZAİ BAYRAKTAR 1 0
21. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 1 0
22. FATİH KARASU 1 0
23. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
24. POOYA RAJABI 1 0
25. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 1
26. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 1 0
27. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 0
28. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
29. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
30. SERGEY ZÜTNİK 1 0
31. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 1 0
32. MAYA PEYCHEVA 1 0
33. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 1 0
34. İstanbul BABÜR EREN 1 0
35. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
36. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 1 0
37. ARSALAN SHOOSHTARI 1 0
38. EDUARD NAZARYAN 1 0
39. MALIN YORDANOV 1 0
40. SERGEY PETUKHOV 1 0
41. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0
42. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
43. NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0
44. BAKAR MATIKASHVILI 1 0
45. İstanbul CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 1 0
46. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
47. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 1 0
48. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 1 1
49. Kıbrıs MUHARREM DEMİR 1 1
50. BOGIDAR ILIEV 1 0
51. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0
52. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 0
53. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
54. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
55. Sakarya FATİH SEVEN 1 0
56. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 1 0
57. Ankara AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 1 0
58. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
59. İstanbul BURAK GÜVEN 1 0
60. Dado Martinčević 1 0
61. MASOUD AHMADPOUR 1 0
62. Mehrdad Jeiranzade 1 0
63. MURADIAN ARTUR 1 0
64. YORDAN KIRCHEV 1 0
65. Bursa YÜKSEL ŞEN 1 0
66. MAHMOUD TAHA 1 0
67. İstanbul MEHMET ŞAKİRLER 1 0
68. OSMAN ASLAN 1 0
69. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 0
70. Kıbrıs UĞURTAN ZAİFOĞL 1 0
71. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
72. FAROKH TALAIFAR 1 0
73. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 1 0
74. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 1 0
75. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 0
76. ROOHALLAH AMIRI AN 1 0
77. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 1 0
78. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
79. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0
80. İstanbul KEMAL AKSU 1 0
81. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 1 0
82. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 1 0
83. İstanbul KADRİ PİYALE 1 0
84. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
85. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 1 0
86. İstanbul UMUT ARAS 1 0
87. İstanbul HALDUN DURUKAN 1 0
88. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
89. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 1 0
90. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 1 0
91. ROMAN KORBER 1 0
92. ROSTOMYAN AVETIS 1 0
93. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 1 0
94. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 1 0
95. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
96. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
97. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 1
98. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
99. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 1 0
100. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 1 0
101. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 1 0
102. Kayseri HAKAN GÜMÜŞCÜ 1 0
103. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 1 0
104. MURAT NALBANT 1 0
105. 16 - NAİL AKIN 1 0
106. İstanbul ŞAHİN TİMURCAN 1 0
107. SOINGULI AMIROV 1 0
108. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
109. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 1 0
110. ALEKSANDRE CHACHAN 1 0
111. ANNA SPASOVA 1 0
112. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 1 0
113. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0
114. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 0
115. Kayseri AHMET METİN SAÇC 1 0
116. İstanbul ALİ KENAN AKÇA 1 0
117. ANDREY NESTEROV 1 0
118. ASHKAN GHAMARI 1 0
119. İzmir AŞKIN ÖZUYGUNTA 1 0
120. İstanbul EDİZ BALOTA 1 0
121. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
122. MARCEL GEIST 1 0
123. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 1 0
124. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 1 0
125. Nima Shahsavar 1 0
126. RUMEN MILANOV 1 0
127. VASYL KAVUN 1 0
128. Marmaris CÜNEYT ARABACI 1 0
129. İstanbul ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 0
130. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
131. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 1 0
132. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 1 0
133. PETROSYAN LEVON 1 0
134. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 1 0
135. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 0
136. AIDIN MEHTAR 1 0
137. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 1 0
138. İstanbul ALİ ANIL KUTMAN 1 0
139. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 0
140. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 1 0
141. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 1 0
142. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 1 0
143. Sakarya Erol Özsoy 1 0
144. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 1 0
145. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 1 0
146. GELA METSKHVARISHV 1 0
147. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
148. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 1 0
149. Antalya HASANALİ YENİ 1 0
150. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0
151. İstanbul KEMAL SABUNCUOĞLU 1 0
152. Antalya METİN BÜYÜK 1 0
153. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 1 0
154. İstanbul OĞUZ AYHAN 1 0
155. İzmir REFİK VURAL 1 0
156. Marmaris RESUL TOK 1 0
157. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 1 0
158. Bodrum AHMET GÜMÜŞ 1 0
159. ALI KADKHODAEI 1 0
160. Ali Sedghamiz 1 0
161. ALIREZA SOLTANI 1 0
162. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
163. İstanbul AYKUT KESKİN 1 0
164. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
165. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
166. shima ghiasi 1 0
167. TIGRAN OHANYAN 1 0
168. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
169. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
170. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 1 0
171. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
172. Ankara NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 1 0
173. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 1 0
174. ABESADZE GIORGI 1 0
175. İstanbul ADEM YILDIRIM 1 0
176. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 1 0
177. İstanbul ARİF BARAN DUR 1 0
178. Kıbrıs CEMAL AKKARA 1 0
179. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
180. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 1 0
181. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 1 0
182. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
183. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 1 0
184. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 1 0
185. SOROOSH GHADIRI 1 0
186. İstanbul KEMAL CENK KALDIRI 1 0
187. MOHAMMAD MEHDI FAR 1 0
188. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 1 0
189. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
190. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 1 0
191. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
192. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 1 0
193. ROSEN STOYANOV 1 0
194. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
195. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 1 0
196. Bursa AHMET GÖKBAYRAK 1 0
197. İstanbul ALEKS TATARYAN 1 0
198. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 1 0
199. İstanbul ALİ NECDET ALBAYR 1 0
200. İstanbul ATİLA MALÇOK 1 0
201. İstanbul AVNİ OLCAY 1 0
202. Antalya AYHAN OKÇULAR 1 0
203. İstanbul BÜLENT ÖZER 1 0
204. İzmir CON ARMAO 1 0
205. İstanbul DENİZ BAL 1 0
206. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
207. İstanbul ERTUNÇ MEGA 1 0
208. İstanbul FEVZİ ASLIOĞLU 1 0
209. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 0
210. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
211. İstanbul GÜL ŞENDİL 1 0
212. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 1 0
213. Kıbrıs HALİL KÖSE 1 0
214. İstanbul HAMDİ ŞALE 1 0
215. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 0
216. HRISTO HRISTOV 1 0
217. IRAKLI KVIZHINADZE 1 0
218. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 1 0
219. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 1 0
220. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 1 0
221. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 0
222. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0
223. MEHMET ALİ ERTEN 1 0
224. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 1 0
225. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 1 0
226. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 1 0
227. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 1 0
228. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 1 0
229. İstanbul NEZI TELATAR 1 0
230. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 1 0
231. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 1 0
232. İstanbul ÖMER KARAHASANOĞ 1 0
233. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 0
234. İstanbul SABRİ EKMEKÇİ 1 0
235. İstanbul SALİH YENER 1 0
236. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 1 0
237. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 1 0
238. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 1 0
239. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞ 1 0
240. İstanbul SONER UĞURTAN 1 0
241. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
242. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 1 0
243. İstanbul UGUR OYMAK 1 0
244. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 1 0
245. Yakov Kudrin 1 0
246. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
247. Ankara Ahmet ERCAN 1 0
248. ATİLLA TAŞKIN 1 0
249. İstanbul AYHAN EKMEKÇİBA 1 0
250. İzmir CANER NAR 1 0
251. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
252. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 1 0
253. Sakarya ERDEM BİLMEZ 1 0
254. IRAKLI JACHI 1 0
255. JALIL KHALILI 1 0
256. LEVAN KARELI 1 0
257. LUISA SEQUIRA 1 0
258. Marmaris MEHMET KARA 1 0
259. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 1 0
260. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
261. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 1 0
262. Ankara ALAATTİN ÖZEN 1 0
263. İstanbul CİHAT ALTINKESER 1 0
264. FARHANG SHAHIDARA 1 0
265. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 0
266. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 1 0
267. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
268. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 1 0
269. JAMAL NASERI 1 0
270. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 1 0
271. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 1 0
272. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
273. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
274. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
275. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 1 0
276. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
277. FARUK ÖZER 1 0
278. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 1 0
279. İstanbul HÜROL YALIN 1 0
280. JAKOB GARAL 1 0
281. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 1 0
282. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 1 0
283. PETYO MARINOV 1 0
284. Sakarya RECAİ ATASOY 1 0
285. TOBIAS HELLWAG 1 0
286. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0
287. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
288. Antalya ALİ İHSAN ULU GE 1 0
289. Kıbrıs ALİ KASABOĞLU 1 0
290. İstanbul AYDIN GOKHAN 1 0
291. İstanbul BAHATTİN UZUNOĞL 1 0
292. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 1 0
293. İstanbul ENGİN ÖNGEL 1 0
294. Farid Azadi 1 0
295. Ankara GÜVEN OK 1 0
296. Kıbrıs HALİM KUWAİK 1 0
297. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 0
298. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0
299. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 1 0
300. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
301. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 1 0
302. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0
303. Milad Jafari 1 0
304. NACİ ABAZA 1 0
305. ROMAN GVENETADZE 1 0
306. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 1 0
307. TAMAZ GIORGOBIANI 1 0
308. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0
309. VLADIMER KHARKHELA 1 0
310. YANCHO HRISTOV 1 0
311. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 1 0
312. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
313. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 1 0
314. Fethiye ALİ ÖZÇELİK 1 0
315. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 1 0
316. Amin Shahvalizade 1 0
317. Amir Abbas Pourboz 1 0
318. İstanbul ANIL HAYDAR SERT 1 0
319. ATAOLLAH MANSOUR 1 0
320. İstanbul AYTAÇ AKIN 1 0
321. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
322. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 1 0
323. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 1 0
324. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 1 0
325. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 1 0
326. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0
327. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 1 0
328. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 1 0
329. CHRISTOPHE BERNIER 1 0
330. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 1 0
331. DARVIN BAGDASARYAN 1 0
332. DAVIT KHIZANISHVIL 1 0
333. DERYA AKBIYIK 1 0
334. İstanbul EMİN TEYHAN ŞEND 1 0
335. Marmaris EMRAH ZORLU 1 0
336. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 1 0
337. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
338. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 1 0
339. İstanbul ERTUĞRUL GÜLOĞL 1 0
340. İstanbul FARUK ŞAH ESER 1 0
341. İstanbul FATİH ÜNALAN 1 0
342. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 1 0
343. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
344. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 1 0
345. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 0
346. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 1 0
347. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 1 0
348. IGNAT GANEV 1 0
349. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 1 0
350. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 1 0
351. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 1 0
352. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0
353. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
354. Kıbrıs MEHMET GÜRSES 1 0
355. İzmir MEHMET NAR 1 0
356. İstanbul MERT ŞAMCI 1 0
357. İstanbul METİN GÜNGÖR 1 0
358. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 1 0
359. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 1 0
360. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 1 0
361. Sakarya MUSA GENÇ 1 0
362. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 1 0
363. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0
364. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 1 0
365. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 1 0
366. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 1 0
367. OMID YAGHOUBI 1 0
368. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 0
369. SADIK TURGUT 1 0
370. Kıbrıs SALİH KAYALI 1 0
371. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 1 0
372. İstanbul SELÇUK BAYRAKTAR 1 0
373. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 1 0
374. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 1 0
375. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 1 0
376. İstanbul SÜREYYA ATİLLA A 1 0
377. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 1 0
378. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 1 0
379. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
380. TUĞBA TONBAZ 1 0
381. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0
382. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 1 0
383. Yousef Sariri 1 0
384. İstanbul YUSUF KARSLI 1 0
385. Ankara ZAFER ÖNDER 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 287
Iran Iran 31
Georgia Georgia 15
KKTC KKTC 15
Bulgaria Bulgaria 14
Armenia Armenia 5
Ukraine Ukraine 4
Russia Russia 4
Germany Germany 4
Austria Austria 2
Madagascar Madagascar 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Portugal Portugal 1
Greece Greece 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 358
Ankara Ankara 9
İstanbul İstanbul 4
İzmir İzmir 3
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 2
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Bursa Bursa 1
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
Edirne Edirne 1
9. Round : 26/02/2017 20:30
T1 KAMRAN SHARI 0 - 0 MURAT MURAT
8. Round : 26/02/2017 19:00
T1 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 4 METİN ÇUBU
T2 MURAT MURAT 5 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
7. Round : 26/02/2017 18:05
T1 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T2 ROSEN PEYCHE 2 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T3 ÇELEN TERAN 1 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
Sit-out : SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY
6. Round : 26/02/2017 17:05
T1 SERGEY DRMOY 4 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T2 DANIEL ZAHAR 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T3 UTKU AÇIK 4 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T4 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T5 TURAN KAYA 4 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T6 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 3 FATİH BELL
Sit-out : ÇELEN TERAN
5. Round : 26/02/2017 16:15
T1 POOYA RAJABI 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T2 HAMIDREZA SH 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
T3 TURAN KAYA 5 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 Sergey Chert 4 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T5 ÇELEN TERAN 5 - 3 FATİH KARAS
T6 OKAN KOÇAK 4 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T7 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 0 KAREN SARKIS
T8 HAMZA NAR 5 - 3 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T9 DANIEL ZAHAR 5 - 2 SEZAİ BAYRA
T10 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T11 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 1 ALTUĞ BURDU
T12 AMIR ESHRAGH 3 - 5 KAMRAN SHARI
Sit-out : CANER ÇELİK
4. Round : 26/02/2017 15:05
T1 ÇELEN TERAN 5 - 1 SELİN KURT
T2 BAKAR MATIKA 2 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T3 NIMA REZAPOU 3 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T4 OZAN ÖZGÜR 5 - 1 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 5 SEZAİ BAYRA
T6 BURHAN YILMA 4 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T7 SERGEY PETUK 1 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T8 HAMZA NAR 5 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T9 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 3 ŞEVKET YALD
T10 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 3 KADRİ ALMA
T11 Sergey Chert 5 - 4 MURAT HAZIR
T12 ARSALAN SHOO 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
T13 BABÜR EREN 4 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T14 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 0 BÜLENT BAHA
T15 MAYA PEYCHEV 3 - 5 AMIR ESHRAGH
T16 SERGEY ZÜTN 1 - 5 FATİH KARAS
T17 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 2 HAMZA KATRAN
T18 POOYA RAJABI 5 - 1 MUHARREM DEM
T19 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 4 EDUARD NAZAR
T20 KAREN SARKIS 5 - 0 ALİ ÜNVER
T21 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T22 MALIN YORDAN 0 - 5 DANIEL ZAHAR
T23 CAN BIYIKLIO 3 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T24 AHMED DEHYAD 3 - 5 HAMIDREZA SH
Sit-out : ALTUĞ BURDURLU
3. Round : 26/02/2017 13:55
T1 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 2 KADRİ PİYA
T2 HAMZA KATRAN 5 - 4 NEDİM YARDI
T3 MURAT YAVUZ 3 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T4 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T5 HAMIDREZA SH 5 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T6 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 AMIR ESHRAGH 5 - 3 AYSEL ÇALI
T8 Dado Martin 1 - 5 ÇELEN TERAN
T9 HAMZA NAR 5 - 2 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T10 ARSALAN SHOO 5 - 0 BURAK GÜVEN
T11 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 1 MASOUD AHMAD
T12 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 1 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T13 OKAY ALLIPAK 1 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T14 FATİH KARAS 5 - 3 MERAL CEYLAN
T15 MEHMET ŞAK 2 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T16 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 3 FATİH SEVEN
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T18 SEZAİ BAYRA 5 - 2 MAHMOUD TAHA
T19 DANIEL ZAHAR 5 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T20 BABÜR EREN 5 - 1 NACİ UÇAK
T21 AHMED DEHYAD 5 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T22 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 3 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T23 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T24 MALIN YORDAN 5 - 2 SERKAN ÇALI
T25 UĞURTAN ZA 4 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T26 POOYA RAJABI 5 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T27 BOGIDAR ILIE 4 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T28 SERGEY ZÜTN 5 - 1 CANAN KIRIKK
T29 YORDAN KIRCH 2 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T30 SELİN KURT 5 - 1 KEMAL AKSU
T31 ATİLA ATABE 5 - 1 ERKAN NAYİR
T32 ROOHALLAH AM 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T33 EDUARD NAZAR 5 - 2 ROMAN KORBER
T34 ROSTOMYAN AV 2 - 5 SERGEY PETUK
T35 MUSTAFA AKSE 3 - 5 MUHARREM DEM
T36 BAKAR MATIKA 5 - 2 SERDAR POSTO
T37 HALDUN DURUK 1 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T38 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T39 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 3 GÖKSEL KILI
T40 MURAT ÖZYIL 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T41 FAROKH TALAI 2 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T42 OSMAN ASLAN 1 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T43 Mehrdad Jeir 2 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T44 CAN BIYIKLIO 5 - 3 FERHAT DÜZT
T45 MURADIAN ART 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
T46 UMUT ARAS 0 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T47 ARZU AKINCIO 1 - 5 KAREN SARKIS
T48 Sergey Chert 5 - 4 AYDIN KABOĞ
Sit-out : ŞEVKET YALDIZ
2. Round : 26/02/2017 12:45
T1 ALEKSANDRE C 3 - 5 BÜLENT BAHA
T2 EDUARD NAZAR 5 - 4 FERHAT NAZLI
T3 HAKAN TOSUN 0 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T4 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T5 RIFAT CANDAN 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T6 HAMIDREZA SH 5 - 0 KEMAL CENK K
T7 OĞUZ AYHAN 0 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T8 GELA METSKHV 0 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T9 İBRAHİM TE 2 - 5 FATİH KARAS
T10 SERGEY PETUK 5 - 0 AKIN AMAN
T11 RESUL TOK 0 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T12 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 2 VASYL KAVUN
T13 MALIN YORDAN 5 - 3 MURAT İPEK
T14 ARSALAN SHOO 5 - 2 MÜGE ALTAY
T15 ANDREY NESTE 2 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T16 ERHAN YENİ 1 - 5 MASOUD AHMAD
T17 REFİK VURAL 3 - 5 KEMAL AKSU
T18 ROSTOMYAN AV 5 - 4 ŞAHİN TİM
T19 MUSTAFA GÜL 4 - 5 UTKU AÇIK
T20 CÜNEYT ARAB 2 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T21 shima ghiasi 4 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T22 PETROSYAN LE 1 - 5 ALİ ÜNVER
T23 POOYA RAJABI 5 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T24 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 2 ARİF BARAN
T25 MURADIAN ART 5 - 2 RUMEN MILANO
T26 AIDIN MEHTAR 0 - 5 NACİ UÇAK
T27 SERGEY ZÜTN 5 - 0 ABDULKADİR
T28 HAMZA KATRAN 5 - 2 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T29 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 0 AYKUT KESKİ
T30 MUAMMER KUŞ 0 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T31 ABESADZE GIO 2 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T32 SOROOSH GHAD 2 - 5 YORDAN KIRCH
T33 Erol Özsoy 0 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T34 ALİ ANIL KU 0 - 5 BURAK GÜVEN
T35 ŞEVKET YALD 5 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T36 BERKANT BİL 3 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T37 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 2 NECMETTİN S
T38 AMIR ESHRAGH 5 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T39 FATİH SEVEN 5 - 2 MEHMET POLAT
T40 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 2 ORHAN İPEK
T41 CESUR KAYA 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T42 AHMET METİN 2 - 5 CANAN KIRIKK
T43 MUHARREM DEM 5 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T44 MURAT ÖZYIL 5 - 4 İSMAİL YIL
T45 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 5 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T46 KAMRAN SHARI 5 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T47 CEMAL AKKARA 2 - 5 AYSEL ÇALI
T48 Mehrdad Jeir 5 - 2 ASHKAN GHAMA
T49 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 3 KEMAL ERDEM
T50 YAVUZ GENÇ 0 - 5 UĞURTAN ZA
T51 NİYAZİ AL 3 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T52 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 5 SEZAİ BAYRA
T53 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T54 METİN BÜY 0 - 5 ÇELEN TERAN
T55 TIGRAN OHANY 3 - 5 CAN BIYIKLIO
T56 NAİL AKIN 4 - 5 BAKAR MATIKA
T57 KAMİL TABAK 1 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T58 MEHMET ŞAK 5 - 2 Nima Shahsav
T59 SOINGULI AMI 4 - 5 ROMAN KORBER
T60 KAREN SARKIS 5 - 1 HALİT VERÇ
T61 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 3 MARCEL GEIST
T62 HASANALİ YE 4 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T63 AHMET GÜMÜ 3 - 5 HALDUN DURUK
T64 UMUT ARAS 5 - 4 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T65 Dado Martin 5 - 1 SİNAN CİNO
T66 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 4 FATİH ÖZİ
T67 FAYSAL SABUN 0 - 5 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T68 GÖKSEL KILI 5 - 2 EDİZ BALOTA
T69 AŞKIN ÖZUY 3 - 5 MAHMOUD TAHA
T70 HAKAN GÜMÜ 4 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T71 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T72 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 4 CÜNEYT ARGU
T73 ÖZER TURACI 1 - 5 BABÜR EREN
T74 OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 4 BERKAN KALEN
T75 MARCEL BÜKE 0 - 5 AHMED DEHYAD
T76 KADRİ PİYA 5 - 3 ALİ KENAN A
T77 İSMAİL Yİ 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T78 RUŞEN ALİ 3 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T79 AHMET KAMİL 3 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T80 TURAN KAYA 5 - 3 OZAN GÜNDO
T81 ALAATTİN Ö 1 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T82 BORA YURDUN 2 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T83 SELAHATTİN 3 - 5 FATİH BELL
T84 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 4 ALİ YALDIZ
T85 ADEM YILDIRI 2 - 5 SELİN KURT
T86 MURAT NALBAN 4 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T87 KEMAL SABUNC 0 - 5 MERAL CEYLAN
T88 ALIREZA SOLT 0 - 5 FAROKH TALAI
T89 MOHAMMAD MEH 0 - 5 Sergey Chert
T90 ROSEN STOYAN 0 - 5 BOGIDAR ILIE
T91 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T92 ANNA SPASOVA 3 - 5 DANIEL ZAHAR
T93 YAKUP AYDOĞ 1 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T94 Ali Sedghami 2 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T95 OKTAY KURHAN 0 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T96 ALI KADKHODA 1 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
1. Round : 26.02.2017 11:30
T1 SERDAR POSTO 5 - 4 ERDEM BİLME
T2 PETROSYAN LE 5 - 0 DAVIT KHIZAN
T3 MUSTAFA BABA 0 - 5 MURAT NALBAN
T4 SÜREYYA AT 0 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 0 - 5 FATİH ÖZİ
T6 Ali Sedghami 5 - 3 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T7 IRAKLI KVIZH 0 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T8 FATİH SEVEN 5 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T9 CON ARMAO 0 - 0 GÖKSEL KILI
T10 MUSA GENÇ 0 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T11 Milad Jafari 1 - 5 AŞKIN ÖZUY
T12 Erol Özsoy 5 - 0 TANSU ELBİ
T13 MURAT HAZIR 5 - 0 FUAT AKINCIO
T14 HALDUN DURUK 5 - 3 MUHLİS ELB
T15 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 0 VECDİ KALYO
T16 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 2 MUSTAFA SOYL
T17 TAMAZ GIORGO 1 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T18 RECEP SARI 4 - 5 KEMAL CENK K
T19 BAKAR MATIKA 5 - 4 SERHAT KESK
T20 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T21 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 5 Dado Martin
T22 AHMED DEHYAD 0 - 0 NAİM ONUR T
T23 BAHATTİN UZ 1 - 5 KEMAL AKSU
T24 SERGEY PETUK 0 - 0 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T25 CESUR KAYA 5 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T26 Farid Azadi 1 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T27 ŞAHİN TİM 5 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T28 IGNAT GANEV 0 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T29 FEVZİ ASLIO 0 - 0 NİYAZİ AL
T30 ALEKS TATARY 0 - 0 ÖZER TURACI
T31 MÜRSEL AY 0 - 5 ŞEVKET YALD
T32 HARUN ÖZTOP 0 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
T33 NAZIF NAZIFO 0 - 5 OZAN GÜNDO
T34 ALİ KASABO 1 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T35 ADEM YILDIRI 0 - 0 Yakov Kudrin
T36 ABDULKADİR 0 - 0 FUAT GÜMÜ
T37 AYDIN GOKHAN 1 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T38 RESUL TOK 5 - 0 ERCAN AKIN
T39 UTKU AÇIK 5 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T40 ERCAN GÜLE 0 - 5 MAHMOUD TAHA
T41 EMİN TEYHAN 0 - 5 FATİH BELL
T42 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 0 MEHMET AĞIR
T43 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 0 UGUR OYMAK
T44 CANER NAR 4 - 5 ROSTOMYAN AV
T45 TAN BOSTAN 0 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T46 ATAOLLAH MAN 0 - 5 YORDAN KIRCH
T47 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 3 LEMİ TU-MEN
T48 KAMİL KARAA 1 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T49 HAKAN ERTEK 0 - 0 NECMETTİN S
T50 MURADIAN ART 5 - 0 CÜNEYT GÜV
T51 MUAMMER KUŞ 5 - 0 AHMET NERGİ
T52 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T53 MURAT KAYAT 0 - 0 CANER ÇELİ
T54 NIMA REZAPOU 0 - 0 OĞUZ USER
T55 AHMET METİN 5 - 0 DERYA AKBIYI
T56 OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 4 ATİLLA TAŞ
T57 OMID YAGHOUB 0 - 5 MASOUD AHMAD
T58 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 5 TURAN KAYA
T59 ALİ NECDET 0 - 0 MERAL CEYLAN
T60 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 0 HANDAN ERDA
T61 TOBIAS HELLW 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T62 MALIN YORDAN 5 - 1 KENAN CİNO
T63 SOROOSH GHAD 0 - 0 DENİZ BAL
T64 KAREN SARKIS 5 - 0 YUSUF KARSLI
T65 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 0 CEM ÇELEBİ
T66 ALIREZA SOLT 5 - 1 VLADIMER KHA
T67 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 0 BÜLENT ERDO
T68 EKREM BAŞKA 1 - 5 AYKUT KESKİ
T69 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 5 RUŞEN ALİ
T70 ORHAN BİTL 0 - 0 MURAT MURAT
T71 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 0 NACİ UÇAK
T72 YANCHO HRIST 1 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T73 GÖKHAN ŞEN 5 - 0 ALİ ÖZKAN
T74 Mehrdad Jeir 5 - 0 SADIK TURGUT
T75 HAMDİ ŞALE 0 - 0 FATİH KARAS
T76 SİNAN CİNO 0 - 0 ÖMER KARAHA
T77 RUMEN MILANO 5 - 0 TUĞRUL SEZG
T78 METİN ÖKDE 1 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T79 DANIEL ZAHAR 0 - 0 GÜL ŞENDİ
T80 CEMALETTİN 5 - 4 ADNAN TAYFUR
T81 BÜLENT ÖZE 0 - 0 SELAHATTİN
T82 CÜNEYT ARAB 5 - 1 HALİM KUWA
T83 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 0 MEHMET ALİ
T84 HALUK SEZENE 1 - 5 ERHAN ÖZTEK
T85 AIDIN MEHTAR 5 - 0 ANIL HAYDAR
T86 MURAT İPEK 0 - 0 SALİH YENER
T87 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T88 ÇELEN TERAN 0 - 0 NEŞAT BERTA
T89 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 2 JAKOB GARAL
T90 BURAK GÜVEN 5 - 0 MEHMET ÇAM
T91 YASİN OKAL 1 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T92 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 0 MEHMET OYMAK
T93 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 0 shima ghiasi
T94 ALİ ÜNVER 0 - 0 SONER UĞURT
T95 NEZI TELATAR 0 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T96 FAROKH TALAI 5 - 4 MEHMET KARA
T97 METİN BÜY 5 - 0 METİN GÜNG
T98 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 0 MEHMET BAŞK
T99 MAJID NOURAE 0 - 5 EDİZ BALOTA
T100 NAİL AKIN 5 - 0 ÖMER GARİP
T101 SOINGULI AMI 5 - 0 SALİH KAYAL
T102 MURAT GÜNDO 0 - 5 ALİ ANIL KU
T103 SÜLEYMAN G 1 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T104 ERDİNÇ BAY 0 - 0 CEMAL AKKARA
T105 DARVIN BAGDA 0 - 5 MEHMET POLAT
T106 KAAN MUTLUOL 0 - 0 POOYA RAJABI
T107 MARCEL BÜKE 0 - 0 AVNİ OLCAY
T108 ABESADZE GIO 0 - 0 HALİL KÖSE
T109 İBRAHİM TE 5 - 3 JAMAL NASERI
T110 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T111 KAKHABER NAT 3 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T112 MEHMET ŞAK 5 - 1 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T113 ROSEN STOYAN 0 - 0 GAMZE DEMİR
T114 FARHANG SHAH 3 - 5 AKIN AMAN
T115 ALİ KENAN A 5 - 1 GÜVEN OK
T116 NACİ ABAZA 1 - 5 MARCEL GEIST
T117 Nima Shahsav 5 - 0 ZAFER ÖNDER
T118 FERHAT DÜZT 0 - 0 ATİLA MALÇ
T119 KAMİL TABAK 5 - 0 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T120 AMIR ESHRAGH 5 - 0 FARUK ŞAH E
T121 KEMAL SABUNC 5 - 0 AZİZ YILMAZ
T122 ALİ İHSAN 1 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T123 SABRİ EKMEK 0 - 0 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T124 HİKMET TUN 0 - 5 ATİLA ATABE
T125 GÜNGÖR SAR 2 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T126 UĞURTAN ZA 0 - 0 AHMET DÖNME
T127 ALİ MANDAL 0 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T128 MERT ŞAMCI 0 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T129 EMRAH ZORLU 0 - 5 BOGIDAR ILIE
T130 SELİN KURT 5 - 2 MEHMET KUTLU
T131 HAMZA NAR 5 - 1 İRFAN ERKAN
T132 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 4 LUISA SEQUIR
T133 FATİH ÜNAL 0 - 5 VASYL KAVUN
T134 AYHAN OKÇUL 0 - 0 ORHAN İPEK
T135 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 0 SELÇUK ARİ
T136 ENGİN ÖNGE 1 - 5 AYSEL ÇALI
T137 MOHAMMAD MEH 5 - 4 DURSUN ÇET
T138 ASHKAN GHAMA 5 - 0 ERTUĞRUL G
T139 AHMET GÖKBA 0 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T140 BABÜR EREN 0 - 0 SİNAN SÜT
T141 LEVAN KARELI 4 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T142 ERTUNÇ MEGA 0 - 0 HAMZA KATRAN
T143 HAKAN GÜMÜ 5 - 0 EMRULLAH ÇO
T144 PETYO MARINO 2 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T145 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 0 SEZAİ BAYRA
T146 AYTAÇ AKIN 0 - 5 ANDREY NESTE
T147 AYHAN EKMEK 4 - 5 TIGRAN OHANY
T148 TAYFUN MATAR 0 - 5 YÜKSEL ŞEN
T149 KAMRAN SHARI 0 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T150 NESRİN BECE 0 - 0 MUSTAFA AKSE
T151 SEÇKİN YAV 3 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T152 CEM ÖZDEŞ 0 - 5 HAMIDREZA SH
T153 ABDULLAH ÖZ 0 - 0 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T154 FERHAT NAZLI 5 - 0 SELÇUK BAYR
T155 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 2 RECAİ ATASO
T156 BEYAZIT TÜR 0 - 5 OSMAN ASLAN
T157 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 0 NURİ KAYA
T158 Amir Abbas P 0 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T159 KADRİ PİYA 5 - 3 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T160 OĞUZ AYHAN 5 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T161 AHMET GÜMÜ 5 - 4 Ahmet ERCAN
T162 ALI KADKHODA 5 - 2 FARUK ÖZER
T163 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 0 NİHAT BAYRA
T164 CENGİZ DİN 4 - 5 ROMAN KORBER
T165 IRAKLI JACHI 4 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T166 MUSTAFA GÜL 5 - 2 HÜROL YALIN
T167 CİHAT ALTIN 3 - 5 RIFAT CANDAN
T168 HRISTO HRIST 0 - 0 ARİF BARAN
T169 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T170 ROSEN PEYCHE 5 - 3 ALAATTİN Ö
T171 MAYA PEYCHEV 5 - 0 BİROL MORG
T172 BURAK PEKER 0 - 5 İSMAİL Yİ
T173 OKTAY KURHAN 5 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T174 SERGEY ZÜTN 5 - 1 ROMAN GVENET
T175 ONUR VURUR 3 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T176 CAN BIYIKLIO 0 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T177 SEYFİ USLUB 0 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T178 ARSALAN SHOO 0 - 0 MEHMET AKİ
T179 MERT GÜRSOY 1 - 5 MÜGE ALTAY
T180 Amin Shahval 0 - 5 ANNA SPASOVA
T181 EDUARD NAZAR 5 - 3 HÜSEYİN Ö
T182 SERGEY DRMOY 5 - 0 MEHMET NAR
T183 MUSTAFA ALTU 0 - 0 BERKANT BİL
T184 JALIL KHALIL 4 - 5 HASANALİ YE
T185 Yousef Sarir 0 - 5 GELA METSKHV
T186 Sergey Chert 5 - 0 SUAT SEVEN
T187 ALEKSANDRE C 5 - 0 TUĞBA TONBA
T188 UMUT ARAS 5 - 0 CHRISTOPHE B
T189 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T190 MEHMET GÜRS 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T191 MURAT YAVUZ 5 - 3 İBRAHİM B
T192 MEHMET ALİ 0 - 0 METİN ÇUBU
Sit-out : MUHARREM DEMİR

Share


Flag Counter