FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 7th ANKARA OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 2 1
2. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 2
3. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 1
4. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
5. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1
6. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
7. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
8. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
9. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
10. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
11. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
12. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 0
13. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
14. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
15. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
16. İstanbul İBRAHİM ŞAHİN 3 0
17. Ankara GÜRKAN BAŞEĞMEZ 3 0
18. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 3 0
19. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
20. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 0
21. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
22. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
23. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
24. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
25. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
26. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
27. Ankara HASAN GEMİCİ 3 0
28. AYHAN KIŞLALI 3 0
29. Ankara CEMALETTİN ERİŞ 3 0
30. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 3 0
31. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 3 0
32. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
33. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 1
34. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
35. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 0
36. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
37. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
38. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
39. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
40. Ankara ALAATTİN ÖZEN 3 0
41. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
42. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
43. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
44. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
45. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
46. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
47. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
48. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 1
49. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 1
50. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
51. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
52. Fethiye SADIK TURGUT 3 0
53. İstanbul KENAN ODABAŞI 3 0
54. Ankara HİKMET TUNÇ 3 0
55. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
56. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
57. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
58. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
59. Ankara ALİ SİNAN TÜZÜ 3 0
60. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
61. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
62. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 0
63. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
64. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
65. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
66. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
67. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
68. Ankara VOLKAN YILDIZ 3 0
69. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
70. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 0
71. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 3 1
72. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
73. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
74. Ankara OSMAN ERKOL 3 0
75. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 3 0
76. Sakarya Erol Özsoy 3 0
77. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
78. Ankara MURAT SARIUSTA 3 0
79. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
80. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
81. Ankara SİNAN SÜTÇÜOĞ 3 0
82. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
83. Ankara BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 3 0
84. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
85. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
86. Ankara İLKER CEVATEMRE 3 0
87. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
88. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
89. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 3 0
90. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
91. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 3 0
92. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
93. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
94. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
95. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
96. Ankara ZAFER ÖNDER 3 0
97. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
98. LİVYO MİZRAHİ 3 0
99. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
100. FATİH KARASU 3 0
101. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 3 0
102. Ankara AVNİ ERDOĞRUCA 3 0
103. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
104. Ankara RESUL UYGUR 3 0
105. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
106. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 3 0
107. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 3 0
108. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
109. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
110. Ankara ONUR ÖNDER DURUM 3 0
111. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
112. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
113. Bursa Backgammon RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
114. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
115. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
116. Ankara TANSEL DOĞAN 3 0
117. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
118. Marmaris CESUR KAYA 3 0
119. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
120. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
121. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
122. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 0
123. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
124. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 1
125. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
126. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
127. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
128. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
129. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
130. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
131. Ankara ETHEM DURAL 3 0
132. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
133. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
134. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
135. Ankara GÜVEN OK 3 0
136. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
137. Ankara KAAN KEMAL BAYRAKT 3 0
138. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
139. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
140. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
141. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 139
KKTC KKTC 2
Associations / Dernekler
Ankara Ankara 43
İstanbul İstanbul 35
Sakarya Sakarya 22
İzmir İzmir 13
Bursa Bursa 8
Marmaris Marmaris 8
4
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Fethiye Fethiye 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 1
Edirne Edirne 1
16. Round : 26/03/2017 18:00
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
15. Round : 26/03/2017 18:00
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
14. Round : 26/03/2017 17:15
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
13. Round : 26/03/2017 16:25
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : LEMİ TU-MEN
12. Round : 26/03/2017 15:35
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : LEMİ TU-MEN
11. Round : 26/03/2017 14:40
T1 ONUR VURUR 5 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T2 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 METİN ÖKDE 1 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 3 TURAN KAYA
10. Round : 26/03/2017 13:15
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 2 MUSTAFA ALTU
T3 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T4 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 İBRAHİM ER
T5 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 6 SABRİ BÜY
T6 GAMZE DEMİR 6 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
Sit-out : ONUR VURUR
9. Round : 26/03/2017 12:00
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T2 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T3 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T4 CEMALETTİN 1 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 6 İBRAHİM Ş
T6 GÜRKAN BAŞ 4 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T7 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 5 FATİH ÖZİ
T8 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T9 SERHAT KESK 5 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T10 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 0 MERAL CEYLAN
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
8. Round : 26/03/2017 10:30
T1 İBRAHİM KA 3 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T2 İBRAHİM ER 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T3 ABDULLAH ÖZ 1 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T4 GAMZE DEMİR 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 CEMALETTİN 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 0 ATİLA ATABE
T7 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T9 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 3 FUAT GÜMÜ
T10 İBRAHİM Ş 7 - 0 BURHAN YILMA
T11 HASAN GEMİC 6 - 7 FATİH ÖZİ
T12 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T13 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 CEMALETTİN
T14 SERHAT KESK 7 - 2 ALİ ÖZKAN
T15 AYHAN KIŞLA 1 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T16 ULVİ CANGAZ 5 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
Sit-out : OKTAY LÖKBAŞ
7. Round : 25/03/2017 23:30
T1 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ATİLA ATABE 1 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 FATİH ÖZİ
T4 METİN ÖKDE 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T5 VEYSEL ŞİM 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 İBRAHİM Ş 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T7 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T8 CEMALETTİN 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T9 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T10 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 HÜSEYİN Ö
T11 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T12 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 1 RIDVAN SEZER
T13 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 3 AZİZ YILMAZ
T14 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 5 AHMET ERCAN
T15 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 4 MUHLİS ELB
T16 ALAATTİN Ö 6 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T17 HASAN GEMİC 7 - 5 HAKAN KAHYAO
T18 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 1 MUSTAFA YILM
T19 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 FUAT GÜMÜ
T20 TOLGA ŞAHİ 0 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T21 SERHAT KESK 7 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU
T22 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T23 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T24 SERDAR ÖZKA 4 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
Sit-out : GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
6. Round : 25/03/2017 21:55
T1 ATİLA ATABE 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T2 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T3 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 3 BURAK ÇULHA
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 6 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T5 TURAN KAYA 7 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T6 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 DİNÇER GÜ
T7 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T8 İBRAHİM Ş 7 - 4 HASAN GEMİC
T9 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 ULVİ CANGAZ 6 - 7 FATİH ÖZİ
T11 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T12 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T13 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 MERAL CEYLAN
T14 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 0 SÜLEYMAN G
T15 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T16 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T17 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T18 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 5 ALİ SİNAN
T19 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 0 CİHANGİR
T20 SERHAT KESK 7 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T21 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 5 HAKAN YANGEL
T22 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T23 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 2 AYHAN YAZ
T24 AYHAN KIŞLA 7 - 6 HİKMET TUN
T25 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T26 VOLKAN YILDI 2 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T27 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 6 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T28 MURAT CENGİ 4 - 7 ALAATTİN Ö
T29 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T30 KENAN ODABA 2 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T31 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T32 OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T33 NEŞER KORKM 3 - 7 FUAT GÜMÜ
T34 TUĞRUL SEZG 4 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T35 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
Sit-out : HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU
5. Round : 25/03/2017 20:30
T1 İBRAHİM ER 2 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T3 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 4 TURAN KAYA
T4 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 5 AHMET ERCAN
T6 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 4 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T8 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T9 ÖMER MERT G 0 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T10 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T11 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 6 RIDVAN SEZER
T12 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 0 CİHANGİR
T13 İBRAHİM Ş 5 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T14 HASAN GEMİC 7 - 6 ZEHRA AYDIN
T15 SERKAN ERTAN 2 - 7 AYHAN KIŞLA
T16 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 3 İSMAİL BA
T17 CEMALETTİN 7 - 6 KENAN ODABA
T18 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T19 FUAT GÜMÜ 5 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T20 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T21 BURHAN YILMA 5 - 7 FATİH ÖZİ
T22 SÜLEYMAN G 6 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T23 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 7 SADIK TURGUT
T24 SİNAN SÜT 5 - 7 ALAATTİN Ö
T25 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 0 LİVYO MİZR
T26 ZAFER ÖNDER 0 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T27 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 6 DENİZ KIZIL
T28 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T29 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 4 ERKAN NAYİR
T30 KAAN MUTLUOL 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T31 ŞEVKİ TÜ 7 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T32 MEHMET ÇİL 6 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T33 LEVENT SALCI 4 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T34 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 5 ERCAN AKIN
T35 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 6 - 7 VOLKAN YILDI
T37 ERDİNÇ BAY 6 - 7 ALİ SİNAN
T38 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T39 İLKER CEVAT 1 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T40 OSMAN ERKOL 3 - 7 SERHAT KESK
T41 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T42 DOĞAN SUNAR 2 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T43 MURAT SARIUS 2 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T44 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 4 SUAT SEVEN
T45 HİKMET TUN 7 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T46 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 MURAT YAVUZ
T47 Erol Özsoy 5 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T48 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 2 BÜLENT ÖZT
T49 ARZU AKINCIO 2 - 7 HAKAN YANGEL
4. Round : 25/03/2017 17:50
T1 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 SERKAN ERTAN 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T3 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T4 İBRAHİM Ş 7 - 5 HAKAN KAHYAO
T5 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 6 NİHAT BAYRA
T6 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T7 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T9 FATİH ÖZİ 4 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T10 AYHAN KIŞLA 7 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T11 MURAT SARIUS 6 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T12 ERDİNÇ BAY 4 - 7 KENAN ODABA
T13 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 1 HİLMİ GÖ
T14 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 0 ALİ SİNAN
T15 CEMALETTİN 7 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T16 MEHMET ÇİL 3 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T17 ALAATTİN Ö 6 - 7 CİHANGİR
T18 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T19 ULVİ CANGAZ 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T20 KAAN MUTLUOL 1 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T21 ARSLAN VOLKA 5 - 7 FUAT GÜMÜ
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 3 SUAT SEVEN
T23 SÜLEYMAN G 7 - 1 HAKAN YANGEL
T24 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 CENGİZ DİN
T25 NEŞER KORKM 7 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T26 GÜRKAN BAŞ 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T27 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T28 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 6 MUHLİS ELB
T29 HASAN GEMİC 7 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T30 ŞEVKİ TÜ 4 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T31 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T32 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T33 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T34 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 2 HİKMET TUN
T35 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T36 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T37 AHMET KAMİL 1 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T38 CEMALETTİN 7 - 3 ONUR ÖNDER
T39 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T40 SİNAN SÜT 7 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T41 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T42 LİVYO MİZR 7 - 4 SEÇKİN SEZ
T43 CESUR KAYA 2 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T44 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 4 FATİH KARAS
T45 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T46 GÜROL GÜNE 2 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZT
T47 İLKER CEVAT 7 - 4 NURİ KAYA
T48 RESUL UYGUR 5 - 7 Erol Özsoy
T49 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 6 BERKANT BİL
T50 RUŞEN ALİ 2 - 7 VOLKAN YILDI
T51 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 7 SADIK TURGUT
T52 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 0 AYHAN KARAMA
T53 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T54 ZAFER ÖNDER 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T55 CEM ÇELEBİ 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T56 MEHMET BAŞK 6 - 7 ALİ ÖZKAN
T57 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T58 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 0 TANSEL DOĞA
T59 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T60 OSMAN ERKOL 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T61 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 5 BERKAN KALEN
T62 SERHAT KESK 7 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
3. Round : 25/03/2017 16:00
T1 İSMAİL BA 5 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T2 HASAN GEMİC 3 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T3 HİKMET TUN 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T4 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 4 CENGİZ DİN
T5 CİHANGİR 5 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 ZEHRA AYDIN 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 ADNAN TAYFUR 2 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T9 METİN ÖKDE 0 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T10 GÜRKAN BAŞ 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T11 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 1 MUHLİS ELB
T12 İBRAHİM Ş 9 - 5 MERAL CEYLAN
T13 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T14 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 3 MEHMET ÇİL
T15 LEMİ TU-MEN 0 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T16 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T17 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 3 ARSLAN VOLKA
T18 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 9 FATİH ÖZİ
T19 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 9 SÜLEYMAN G
T20 MURAT CENGİ 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T21 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T22 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T23 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 1 NURİ KAYA
T24 KAAN MUTLUOL 9 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T25 AHMET KAMİL 4 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T26 ALİ ÖZKAN 5 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T27 İLKER CEVAT 3 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T28 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 7 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T29 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T30 RUŞEN ALİ 8 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T31 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 4 LİVYO MİZR
T32 ERCAN AKIN 1 - 9 ALİ SİNAN
T33 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T34 CEM ÇELEBİ 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T35 RESUL UYGUR 7 - 9 SUAT SEVEN
T36 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 8 BERKAN KALEN
T37 OSMAN ERKOL 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜL
T38 VOLKAN YILDI 3 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T39 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 9 FUAT GÜMÜ
T40 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 8 SADIK TURGUT
T41 MURAT SARIUS 9 - 6 ONUR ÖNDER
T42 AYHAN KARAMA 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T43 Erol Özsoy 6 - 9 KENAN ODABA
T44 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T45 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T46 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T47 TANSEL DOĞA 8 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T48 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T49 CANAN KIRIKK 2 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T50 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 6 BÜLENT ÖZT
T51 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 8 UFUK AKSAK
T52 AYHAN KIŞLA 9 - 3 LEVENT SALCI
T53 SERDAR ÖZKA 8 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T54 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 3 OKTAY KURHAN
T55 İRFAN ERKAN 4 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T56 SİNAN CİNO 8 - 9 SİNAN SÜT
T57 FATİH KARAS 9 - 0 FERHAT NAZLI
T58 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T59 GÜVEN OK 4 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T60 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T61 CEMALETTİN 9 - 2 NECDET TÖME
T62 KAAN KEMAL B 6 - 9 MEHMET BAŞK
T63 ETHEM DURAL 6 - 9 SERHAT KESK
T64 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T65 AVNİ ERDOĞ 9 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T66 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T67 ZAFER ÖNDER 9 - 8 AYDIN KABOĞ
T68 LEVENT POSTO 8 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T69 KENAN CİNO 1 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T70 REFİK VURAL 9 - 8 HASAN YİĞ
Sit-out : SERDAR GÜRAY
2. Round : 25/03/2017 14:15
T1 İLKER CEVAT 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T2 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 3 SEÇKİN SEZ
T3 AYHAN KIŞLA 3 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T4 ERDİNÇ BAY 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T5 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 2 CESUR KAYA
T6 RUŞEN ALİ 4 - 9 SERKAN ERTAN
T7 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 8 CANAN KIRIKK
T8 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 1 ARZU AKINCIO
T9 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 1 LİVYO MİZR
T10 HİKMET TUN 9 - 8 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 NURİ KAYA 6 - 9 MERAL CEYLAN
T12 ONUR VURUR 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T13 CİHANGİR 9 - 3 FUAT GÜMÜ
T14 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 3 AYHAN KARAMA
T15 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 4 CEM ÇELEBİ
T16 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
T17 SERTAÇ ADLE 2 - 9 FATİH ÖZİ
T18 DURSUN ÇET 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T19 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T20 HASAN GEMİC 9 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T21 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 8 KENAN ODABA
T22 İSMAİL BA 9 - 4 ALİ SİNAN
T23 İBRAHİM Ş 9 - 6 CEMALETTİN
T24 KAAN MUTLUOL 1 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T25 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 8 SÜLEYMAN G
T26 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T27 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T28 GÜRKAN BAŞ 9 - 2 DİNÇER GÜ
T29 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 SUAT SEVEN
T30 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T31 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 5 SADIK TURGUT
T32 MUSTAFA GÜL 3 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T33 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T34 ABDULLAH ŞE 9 - 6 BÜLENT ÖZT
T35 GÜROL GÜNE 4 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T36 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 8 AYDIN KABOĞ
T37 SİNAN SÜT 6 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T38 İRFAN ERKAN 2 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T39 ZAFER ÖNDER 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T40 SERHAT KESK 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T41 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 7 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T42 KENAN CİNO 8 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T43 LEVENT POSTO 2 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T44 SİNAN CİNO 2 - 9 ALİ ÖZKAN
T45 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL
T46 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 4 GÜVEN OK
T47 CEMALETTİN 1 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T48 Erol Özsoy 9 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
T49 ERKAN ALİŞ 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T50 ONUR ÖNDER 9 - 4 HASAN YİĞ
T51 MEHMET BAŞK 2 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T52 ULVİ CANGAZ 9 - 3 FERHAT NAZLI
T53 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 6 EROL YAŞ
T54 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T55 MURAT SARIUS 9 - 4 METİN ERİK
T56 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 NECDET TÖME
T57 FATİH KARAS 5 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T58 DOĞAN SUNAR 6 - 9 BERKAN KALEN
T59 OKTAY KURHAN 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T60 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 9 TANSEL DOĞA
T61 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 6 RECEP SARI
T62 ŞEVKİ TÜ 9 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T63 AYLA KARMEN 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T64 VOLKAN YILDI 9 - 0 REFİK VURAL
T65 RESUL UYGUR 9 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T66 OLCAY LÖKBA 6 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T67 ETHEM DURAL 3 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T68 KAAN KEMAL B 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T69 OSMAN ERKOL 9 - 4 BÜLENT GÜN
T70 HÜSEYİN Ö 8 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
Sit-out : AZİZ YILMAZ
1. Round : 25.03.2017 12:15
T1 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 4 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 CEMALETTİN 0 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T3 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 0 ERKAN ALİŞ
T4 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 9 RIDVAN SEZER
T5 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 4 ONUR ÖNDER
T6 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 9 SUAT SEVEN
T7 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T8 MEHMET BAŞK 6 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T9 HASAN GEMİC 9 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T10 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 3 ERCAN AKIN
T11 SERHAT KESK 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 8 AYDIN KABOĞ
T13 AYHAN KIŞLA 9 - 5 REFİK VURAL
T14 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T15 İLKER CEVAT 9 - 1 ERCAN GÜLE
T16 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T17 OSMAN ERKOL 8 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T18 İRFAN ERKAN 5 - 9 MERAL CEYLAN
T19 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 9 LİVYO MİZR
T20 FATİH KARAS 8 - 9 FUAT GÜMÜ
T21 ETHEM DURAL 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T22 GÜRKAN BAŞ 9 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T23 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 6 MUSTAFA ALTU
T24 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T25 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 2 - 9 SADIK TURGUT
T26 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T27 SİNAN SÜT 8 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T28 ULVİ CANGAZ 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T29 BÜLENT GÜN 8 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T30 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T31 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T32 VOLKAN YILDI 3 - 9 CİHANGİR
T33 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T34 KAAN KEMAL B 2 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T35 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 0 OLCAY LÖKBA
T36 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 SEÇKİN SEZ
T37 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 3 NECDET TÖME
T38 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T39 RESUL UYGUR 7 - 9 CANAN KIRIKK
T40 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T41 İBRAHİM Ş 9 - 5 AVNİ ERDOĞ
T42 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 5 AHMET ERCAN
T43 SİNAN CİNO 2 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T44 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 5 MURAT SARIUS
T45 SERDAR GÜRA 0 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T46 KENAN ODABA 9 - 1 OZAN GÜNDO
T47 HİKMET TUN 9 - 3 Erol Özsoy
T48 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 3 HAKAN YANGEL
T49 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 3 DOĞAN SUNAR
T50 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T51 AYLA KARMEN 8 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T52 CEM ÇELEBİ 9 - 2 FERHAT NAZLI
T53 CEMALETTİN 9 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T54 İSMAİL BA 9 - 8 EROL YAŞ
T55 TANSEL DOĞA 4 - 9 FATİH ÖZİ
T56 ALTUĞ BURDU 8 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T57 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T58 RECEP SARI 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T59 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T60 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 8 GAMZE DEMİR
T61 CESUR KAYA 9 - 3 BERKAN KALEN
T62 ALİ ÖZKAN 1 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T63 ABDULLAH ŞE 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T64 ZAFER ÖNDER 7 - 9 BÜLENT ÖZT
T65 HAKAN TOSUN 2 - 9 ALİ SİNAN
T66 KENAN CİNO 1 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T67 KAAN MUTLUOL 9 - 8 BURHAN YILMA
T68 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 3 GÜVEN OK
T69 ABDULLAH ÖZ 9 - 8 ALAATTİN Ö
T70 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
Sit-out : SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER

Share


Flag Counter