FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

ŞUBAT-MART PLAYOFF MAÇLARI-MARMARİS -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 1
2. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 4 1
3. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 4 1
4. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 4 0
5. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 4 0
6. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 4 0
7. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLME 4 0
8. Marmaris MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN 4 0
9. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 4 0
10. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN ACUN 4 1
11. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 4 0
12. Marmaris YUSUF ONAT 4 0
13. Marmaris SADIK TURGUT 4 0
14. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 4 0
15. Marmaris TURHAN FİDAN 4 0
16. Marmaris RESUL TOK 4 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 16
Associations / Dernekler
Marmaris Marmaris 16
11. Round : 22/03/2017 16:00
T1 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 4 MURAT RUMELL
10. Round : 22/03/2017 16:00
T1 TOLGA ŞAHİ 5 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
9. Round : 20/03/2017 17:00
T1 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 5 MURAT RUMELL
8. Round : 18/03/2017 22:00
T1 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
Sit-out : TOLGA ŞAHİNER
7. Round : 18/03/2017 20:00
T1 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
Sit-out : MURAT RUMELLİ
6. Round : 18/03/2017 19:00
T1 BORA YURDUN 7 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 3 RIFAT CANDAN
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
5. Round : 18/03/2017 18:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 2 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T2 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 5 BORA YURDUN
T3 TOLGA ŞAHİ 5 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
4. Round : 18/03/2017 17:00
T1 NEŞER KORKM 9 - 4 MUSTAFA ERDO
T2 SÜLEYMAN AC 3 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T3 EKREM BAŞKA 4 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T4 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 5 MEHMET GÜÇ
T5 BORA YURDUN 9 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
3. Round : 18/03/2017 15:00
T1 SADIK TURGUT 6 - 9 MUSTAFA ERDO
T2 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 6 NEŞER KORKM
T3 EKREM BAŞKA 7 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T4 YUSUF ONAT 5 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T5 RIFAT CANDAN 9 - 5 HALİT VERÇ
T6 BORA YURDUN 9 - 8 MEHMET GÜÇ
Sit-out : SÜLEYMAN ACUN
2. Round : 18/03/2017 14:00
T1 EKREM BAŞKA 9 - 0 HALİT VERÇ
T2 MUSTAFA ERDO 6 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T3 TURHAN FİDA 3 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T4 NEŞER KORKM 8 - 9 YUSUF ONAT
T5 SADIK TURGUT 9 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T6 RESUL TOK 5 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇ
T7 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 0 SÜLEYMAN AC
T8 LEVENT POSTO 2 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
1. Round : 12:00
T1 SÜLEYMAN AC 0 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T2 RESUL TOK 1 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T3 BORA YURDUN 9 - 0 SADIK TURGUT
T4 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 8 YUSUF ONAT
T5 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 6 NEDİM YARDI
T6 NEŞER KORKM 1 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇ
T7 EKREM BAŞKA 5 - 9 MUSTAFA ERDO
T8 TURHAN FİDA 4 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN

Share


Flag Counter