FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 3rd BURSA OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 2 1
2. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 1
3. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
4. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 1
5. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 0
6. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
7. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
8. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 3 0
9. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
10. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
11. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
12. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
13. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
14. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
15. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
16. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
17. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
18. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
19. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
20. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
21. Bursa TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 3 0
22. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
23. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
24. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
25. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
26. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
27. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
28. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
29. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
30. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 0
31. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
32. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
33. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0
34. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
35. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
36. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
37. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 3 1
38. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
39. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
40. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
41. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
42. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
43. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
44. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
45. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 0
46. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
47. Ankara GÜRKAN BAŞEĞMEZ 3 0
48. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 3 0
49. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
50. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
51. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
52. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
53. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
54. İstanbul HAMZA KATRANCI 3 0
55. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 3 0
56. Bursa NESLİHAN ÖZBAKIR 3 0
57. Fethiye SAİT NAYMAN 3 0
58. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 3 0
59. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
60. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
61. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
62. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
63. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
64. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
65. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
66. Bursa MURAT KAYATÜRK 3 0
67. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
68. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
69. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
70. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
71. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
72. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 3 0
73. Bursa GÖKHAN ŞEN 3 0
74. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
75. Ankara FATİH ÖZİŞ 3 0
76. Bursa ALİ CAVLAK 3 0
77. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
78. Bursa ONUR ALP GÜNEŞ 3 0
79. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
80. Ankara AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 3 0
81. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
82. MURAT YETİŞ 3 0
83. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 3 0
84. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
85. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
86. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 3 0
87. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
88. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 0
89. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
90. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 3 0
91. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
92. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
93. İzmir FİKRİ KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
94. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
95. Bursa MUSTAFA ÜNER 3 0
96. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
97. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
98. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
99. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 0
100. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
101. Ankara KENAN KARAKAYA 3 0
102. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
103. Fethiye ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 0
104. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 3 0
105. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 0
106. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
107. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 3 0
108. Bursa CEMAL KURUOĞLU 3 0
109. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
110. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 1
111. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
112. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0
113. TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
114. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
115. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
116. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
117. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
118. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
119. İzmir CEYHAN TAMYAPAR 3 0
120. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
121. Fethiye MUSTAFA KESKIN 3 0
122. İstanbul ERDAL GİRGİN 3 0
123. Bursa ERKAN KALAFAT 3 0
124. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
125. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
126. Bursa MUZAFFER ÜLKER 3 0
127. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
128. İstanbul YİĞİT KIZILYAPR 3 0
129. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
130. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 3 0
131. Bursa HASAN EKER 3 0
132. SERVET DEMİR 3 0
133. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
134. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
135. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
136. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0
137. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
138. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 3 0
139. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 1
140. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 3 1
141. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
142. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
143. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
144. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
145. OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
146. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
147. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
148. 16 - NAİL AKIN 3 0
149. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
150. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
151. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
152. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 3 0
153. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
154. Bursa ERTAÇ BULUT 3 0
155. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
156. Sakarya SELÇUK BAŞYAZICI 3 0
157. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
158. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 0
159. Fethiye MEHMET ALI GUNDUZ 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 157
KKTC KKTC 2
Associations / Dernekler
Bursa Bursa 35
İstanbul İstanbul 35
İzmir İzmir 28
Ankara Ankara 18
Sakarya Sakarya 14
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 8
Marmaris Marmaris 7
Fethiye Fethiye 5
Bodrum Bodrum 4
2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Edirne Edirne 1
15. Round : 28/04/2017 11:00
T1 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
14. Round : 27/04/2017 23:00
T1 İBRAHİM ER 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
13. Round : 23/04/2017 18:05
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 3 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T2 BURHAN YILMA 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
12. Round : 23/04/2017 16:45
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T2 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 3 CİHANGİR
Sit-out : ALİ ÇETİN BELENE
11. Round : 23/04/2017 15:20
T1 CİHANGİR 7 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T2 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T3 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 KAAN MUTLUOL
T4 MUSTAFA ALTU 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
Sit-out : İBRAHİM ERDEM
10. Round : 23/04/2017 13:50
T1 BURHAN YILMA 1 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T2 CİHANGİR 7 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T3 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T4 BURAK PEKER 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 İBRAHİM KA 4 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T6 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T7 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
9. Round : 23/04/2017 12:05
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 6 CEMALETTİN
T2 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 TUĞRUL KORU 0 - 7 CİHANGİR
T4 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T5 REFİK VURAL 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T6 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T7 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T8 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T9 BERKANT BİL 6 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T10 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T11 TOLGA ŞAHİ 1 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T12 AVNİ ÇAKIR 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
8. Round : 23/04/2017 10:30
T1 TUĞRUL KORU 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 CEMALETTİN 7 - 2 BURAK PEKER
T3 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 1 CANER ÇELİ
T4 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T5 SELÇUK ARİ 6 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T6 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 AHMET ERCAN
T7 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T8 BERKAN ERÇA 6 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T9 ÖMER MERT G 6 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T10 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T11 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 CANAN KIRIKK
T12 ERDİNÇ BAY 1 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T13 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 6 SABRİ BÜY
T14 ÖZER TURACI 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T15 AHMET NERGİ 4 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T16 KAĞAN KARAK 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T17 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T18 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
Sit-out : OKTAY KURHAN
7. Round : 22/04/2017 22:55
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T2 CEMALETTİN 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T3 REFİK VURAL 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 TOLGA ŞAHİ 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T5 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 İBRAHİM KA
T6 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T7 ÖZER TURACI 2 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 1 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T9 ÖMER MERT G 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T10 GÜRKAN BAŞ 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T11 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T12 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 0 HARUN ÖZTOP
T13 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T14 CİHANGİR 7 - 4 TUNÇ ONAN
T15 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 3 SERDAR GÜRA
T16 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 1 MURAT CENGİ
T17 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 1 ALİ ÇARMAN
T18 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 4 TUĞRUL SEZG
T19 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T20 HAMZA KATRAN 1 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T21 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 4 ERSİN NARMA
T22 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 1 İBRAHİM TE
T23 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T24 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T25 MUAMMER KUŞ 6 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T26 DURSUN ÇET 1 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T27 METİN ÖKDE 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
Sit-out : BERKAN ERÇAKIR
6. Round : 22/04/2017 21:30
T1 BURHAN YILMA 1 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T2 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T4 CİHANGİR 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T5 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T6 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T7 REFİK VURAL 7 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T8 ALİ ÇARMAN 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T9 İBRAHİM TE 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T10 SELÇUK ARİ 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 AHMET ERCAN 3 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T12 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T13 EROL YAŞ 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 CEMALETTİN 0 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T15 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T16 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T17 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 2 MEHMET OYMAK
T18 HİLMİ GÖ 4 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T19 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T20 GÖKHAN ŞEN 2 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T21 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T22 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 0 NACİ UÇAK
T23 LEVENT SALCI 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T24 ALİ CAVLAK 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T25 MURAT AKBULU 4 - 7 TUNÇ ONAN
T26 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T27 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 2 ONUR ALP GÜ
T28 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T29 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T30 HAMZA KATRAN 7 - 1 SAİT NAYMAN
T31 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 2 AYHAN KARAMA
T32 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 5 İSMET DİKG
T33 FATİH ÖZİ 2 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T34 BÜLENT KARA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T35 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 5 MEHMET BAŞK
T36 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T37 NESLİHAN Ö 3 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T38 DİNÇER GÜ 4 - 7 MUAMMER KUŞ
T39 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 4 MURAT KAYAT
T40 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
5. Round : 22/04/2017 20:00
T1 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 3 KADRİ ALMA
T2 CEMALETTİN 7 - 6 ERSİN NARMA
T3 SELÇUK ARİ 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T4 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 1 SABRİ BÜY
T5 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T6 FATİH ÖZİ 4 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T7 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 6 MEHMET ÇİL
T9 BERKAN ERÇA 6 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T10 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 2 LEVENT SALCI
T11 TUNÇ ONAN 6 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T12 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T13 HAMZA KATRAN 6 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T14 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 NACİ UÇAK
T15 FERHAT NAZLI 4 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T16 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T17 METİN ÖKDE 2 - 7 TUĞRUL KORU
T18 İBRAHİM TE 7 - 4 MUAMMER KUŞ
T19 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T20 ONUR ALP GÜ 2 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T21 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T22 MUSTAFA ALTU 5 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T23 AVNİ ÇAKIR 5 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T24 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 5 DİNÇER GÜ
T25 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 1 CENGİZ DİN
T26 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 5 FİKRİ KAHY
T27 HARUN ÖZTOP 7 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T28 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 5 NURTEN KARAC
T29 RUŞEN ALİ 4 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T30 GÜRKAN BAŞ 7 - 2 ŞEVKET YALD
T31 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T32 FAİK YILMAZ 3 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T33 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 7 MEHMET BAŞK
T34 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T35 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 2 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T36 ALİ ÖZÇEL 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T37 MAHMUT USTA 3 - 7 MURAT KAYAT
T38 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T39 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 2 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T40 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 4 MUSTAFA ÜNE
T41 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 0 - 7 NESLİHAN Ö
T42 NURİ KAYA 6 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T43 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 4 VEYSEL ŞİM
T44 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 1 CEMAL KURUO
T45 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T46 AYHAN KARAMA 7 - 5 ALİ YALDIZ
T47 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T48 KENAN KARAKA 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T49 MURAT YETİ 3 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T50 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T51 ERKAN ALİŞ 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T52 ALİ CAVLAK 7 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T53 CÜNEYT SEVA 2 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T54 MURAT AKBULU 7 - 0 ERCAN GÜLE
T55 GÖKHAN ŞEN 7 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
4. Round : 22/04/2017 17:25
T1 CEMALETTİN 7 - 0 AHMET ERCAN
T2 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 4 ALİ ÇARMAN
T3 DURSUN ÇET 0 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T4 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T5 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T6 ÖZER TURACI 7 - 2 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T7 SELÇUK ARİ 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T8 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 2 ONUR ALP GÜ
T9 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 3 MUAMMER KUŞ
T11 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 6 NURTEN KARAC
T12 RUŞEN ALİ 1 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T13 KENAN KARAKA 6 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T14 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T15 FİKRİ KAHY 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T16 SEDAT BIÇAK 4 - 7 İBRAHİM ER
T17 MURAT KAYAT 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T18 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T19 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T20 MUSTAFA ÜNE 5 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T21 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T22 MURAT YETİ 4 - 7 TUNÇ ONAN
T23 TUĞRUL SEZG 2 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T24 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T25 HAMZA KATRAN 7 - 5 FAİK YILMAZ
T26 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 MEHMET HULUS
T27 BÜLENT BAHA 4 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T28 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 4 ERKAN ALİŞ
T29 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 1 NURİ KAYA
T30 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 4 ERDİNÇ BAY
T31 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 3 GÜRKAN BAŞ
T32 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T33 AYHAN KARAMA 1 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T34 FATİH ÖZİ 7 - 3 ALİ YALDIZ
T35 ATİLA ATABE 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T36 ERCAN GÜLE 6 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T37 ONUR VURUR 5 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T38 MUSTAFA AKSE 1 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T39 SERKAN ÇALI 7 - 5 METİN ERİK
T40 NESLİHAN Ö 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T41 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 ALİ CAVLAK
T42 ERDAL GİRG 3 - 7 CÜNEYT SEVA
T43 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T44 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T45 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 2 CEYHAN TAMYA
T46 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 4 FAYSAL SABUN
T47 SERVET DEMİ 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T48 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 0 ERKAN KALAFA
T49 HASAN EKER 1 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T50 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T51 BÜLENT GÜN 4 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T52 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 2 AZİZ YILMAZ
T53 SERTAÇ ADLE 7 - 4 NİHAT BAYRA
T54 MURAT AKBULU 7 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T55 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 6 ZEHRA AYDIN
T56 ERDİNÇ MUT 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T57 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 2 SEÇKİN YAV
T58 HAMZA NAR 2 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T59 CEMAL KURUO 7 - 5 YİĞİT KIZ
T60 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 7 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T61 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 4 MUSTAFA KESK
T62 TUĞBA TONBA 6 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T63 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 2 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T64 AYDIN KABOĞ 2 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T65 İSMAİL BA 2 - 7 MEHMET BAŞK
T66 MUZAFFER ÜL 2 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T67 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T68 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 7 HARUN ÖZTOP
T69 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 1 FUAT ERDAĞ
T70 MAHMUT USTA 7 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
3. Round : 22/04/2017 15:40
T1 GÖKHAN ŞEN 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T2 MUSTAFA ÜNE 6 - 9 ONUR ALP GÜ
T3 BURAK PEKER 2 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T4 CİHANGİR 4 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T5 AYHAN KARAMA 1 - 9 CEMALETTİN
T6 NESLİHAN Ö 6 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T7 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T8 ONUR VURUR 4 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T9 FERHAT NAZLI 2 - 9 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T10 HAMZA KATRAN 1 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T11 NURİ KAYA 4 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T12 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 4 İBRAHİM ER
T13 TUĞRUL SEZG 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 0 MUSTAFA AKSE
T15 FAİK YILMAZ 4 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T16 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T17 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ALTU
T18 KAĞAN KARAK 0 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T19 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T20 CENGİZ DİN 7 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T21 MURAT YETİ 9 - 2 FAYSAL SABUN
T22 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T23 YİĞİT KIZ 7 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T24 NECDET GÜVE 4 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T25 FİKRİ KAHY 9 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T26 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 5 ERKAN KALAFA
T27 FATİH ÖZİ 9 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T28 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 5 MUSTAFA KESK
T29 ALİ CAVLAK 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T30 OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T31 MEHMET BAŞK 6 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T32 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 8 UĞUR TAŞKA
T33 CANAN KIRIKK 6 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T34 HASAN EKER 2 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T35 HARUN ÖZTOP 0 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T36 HİLMİ GÖ 8 - 9 GÜRKAN BAŞ
T37 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 METİN ERİK
T38 AYSEL ÇALI 4 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T39 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T40 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 6 ERCAN AKIN
T41 TUĞBA TONBA 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T42 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 2 İSMET DİKG
T43 TUĞRUL KORU 9 - 6 EŞREF TURHA
T44 MUZAFFER ÜL 8 - 9 KENAN KARAKA
T45 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T46 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 5 İSMAİL BA
T47 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T48 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T49 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T50 CÜNEYT SEVA 2 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T51 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T52 ERDAL GİRG 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T53 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 8 CEYHAN TAMYA
T54 SEÇKİN YAV 1 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T55 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T56 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T57 MURAT KAYAT 9 - 1 KAAN MUTLUOL
T58 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T59 CEMAL KURUO 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T60 ERDİNÇ MUT 0 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T61 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T62 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T63 CANER ÇAM 8 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T64 MAHMUT USTA 9 - 2 ALİ ÖZKAN
T65 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 6 TOLGAY OKUMU
T66 NEŞER KORKM 4 - 9 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T67 SELÇUK BAŞ 0 - 9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ
T68 AYDIN KABOĞ 9 - 7 SELİN KURT
T69 OSMAN ASLAN 5 - 9 SERVET DEMİ
T70 ŞENER KIRIK 4 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T71 UĞUR ELÇİ 0 - 9 MURAT AKBULU
T72 HAMZA NAR 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T73 TURAN KAYA 3 - 9 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T74 NAİL AKIN 6 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T75 MEHMET ALI G 0 - 9 SAİT NAYMAN
T76 İSMAİL Yİ 0 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T77 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 5 OYA GÜNEŞ
T78 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T79 ERTAÇ BULUT 2 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
Sit-out : ZEKİ GÖNDEN
2. Round : 22/04/2017 14:00
T1 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 4 NURTEN KARAC
T2 ONUR ALP GÜ 9 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T3 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T4 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T5 RUŞEN ALİ 6 - 9 CİHANGİR
T6 NECDET GÜVE 8 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T7 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T8 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T9 FAYSAL SABUN 3 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T10 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T11 MURAT YETİ 3 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T12 CEMALETTİN 9 - 6 CEYHAN TAMYA
T13 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 5 MUSTAFA YILM
T14 GÖKHAN ŞEN 9 - 6 ERKAN KALAFA
T15 MUSTAFA AKSE 9 - 5 İSMET DİKG
T16 MUSTAFA ÜNE 9 - 8 MEHMET BAŞK
T17 ZAFER TAŞ 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T18 HİLMİ GÖ 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T19 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T20 MUZAFFER ÜL 2 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T21 ERDİNÇ BAY 0 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T22 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 6 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T24 FERHAT NAZLI 9 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T25 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 7 METİN ERİK
T26 FATİH ÖZİ 2 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T27 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 8 ERCAN AKIN
T28 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T29 BÜLENT GÜN 2 - 9 NESLİHAN Ö
T30 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 6 ALİ YALDIZ
T31 REFİK VURAL 9 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T32 MUSTAFA KESK 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T33 SERDAR ÖZKA 8 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T34 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 1 KAAN MUTLUOL
T35 FAİK YILMAZ 9 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T36 İBRAHİM ER 9 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T37 NACİ UÇAK 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T38 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T39 ERKAN ALİŞ 9 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T40 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T41 İSMAİL Yİ 5 - 9 ERDAL GİRG
T42 ERTAÇ BULUT 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T43 TURAN KAYA 0 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T44 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 9 MURAT KAYAT
T45 MURAT AKBULU 8 - 9 HARUN ÖZTOP
T46 HASAN EKER 9 - 5 NEŞER KORKM
T47 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 9 CÜNEYT SEVA
T48 MAHMUT USTA 7 - 9 ALİ CAVLAK
T49 MUHLİS ELB 9 - 1 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T50 KENAN KARAKA 9 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T51 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜN
T52 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 6 HAMZA NAR
T53 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T54 YİĞİT KIZ 9 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T55 AHMET NERGİ 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T56 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 2 NİHAT BAYRA
T57 ERDİNÇ MUT 9 - 0 ALİ ÖZKAN
T58 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T59 FİKRİ KAHY 9 - 4 SERTAÇ ADLE
T60 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 1 OYA GÜNEŞ
T61 SELÇUK BAŞ 4 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T62 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T63 CANER ÇAM 7 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T64 TUĞBA TONBA 9 - 8 OKTAY LÖKBA
T65 ALİ ÖZÇEL 1 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T66 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T67 CEMAL KURUO 9 - 8 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T68 SELİN KURT 4 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T69 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 2 - 9 LEVENT SALCI
T70 MURAT CENGİ 9 - 0 MEHMET ALI G
T71 NAİL AKIN 4 - 9 GÜRKAN BAŞ
T72 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T73 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 2 BÜLENT KARA
T74 UĞUR ELÇİ 2 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T75 OSMAN ASLAN 2 - 9 TUĞRUL KORU
T76 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 9 ŞEVKET YALD
T77 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T78 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 9 MEHMET OYMAK
T79 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
Sit-out : İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU
1. Round : 22.04.2017 11:50
T1 SERKAN ERTAN 5 - 9 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T2 CEMAL KURUO 6 - 9 NURTEN KARAC
T3 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T4 ÖMER MERT G 9 - 1 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T5 HARUN ÖZTOP 2 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 ONUR ALP GÜ 9 - 8 SEÇKİN YAV
T7 TOLGA ŞAHİ 9 - 1 YİĞİT KIZ
T8 MEHMET OYMAK 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T9 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 8 SAİT NAYMAN
T10 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 8 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T11 MUSTAFA ÜNE 9 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T12 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T13 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 FİKRİ KAHY
T14 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 5 ŞEVKET YALD
T15 BURAK PEKER 9 - 0 TUNÇ ONAN
T16 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 8 ALİ ÖZKAN
T17 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T18 NURİ KAYA 9 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T19 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T20 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 9 METİN ERİK
T21 MURAT YETİ 9 - 1 MEHMET ÇİL
T22 MUHLİS ELB 5 - 9 GÖKHAN ŞEN
T23 CİHANGİR 9 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T24 MAHMUT USTA 8 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T25 CEMALETTİN 9 - 1 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T26 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T27 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T28 UĞUR ELÇİ 3 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T29 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T30 MURAT KAYAT 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T31 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T32 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T34 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T35 İSMAİL BA 7 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T36 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T37 BERKAN ERÇA 3 - 9 GÜROL GÜNE
T38 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 4 - 9 FATİH ÖZİ
T39 TURAN KAYA 3 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T40 ŞENER KIRIK 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T41 TUĞBA TONBA 6 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T42 MUZAFFER ÜL 9 - 4 NAİL AKIN
T43 TUĞRUL KORU 5 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T44 OSMAN ASLAN 8 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T45 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 4 KENAN KARAKA
T46 SERVET DEMİ 8 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T47 HAMZA KATRAN 9 - 8 NEŞER KORKM
T48 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 MEHMET ALI G
T49 AYHAN KARAMA 9 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T50 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T51 SELÇUK BAŞ 2 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T52 SELÇUK ARİ 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T53 CANER ÇAM 2 - 9 MUSTAFA AKSE
T54 HASAN EKER 8 - 9 MEHMET BAŞK
T55 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 8 AYDIN KABOĞ
T56 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 7 AZİZ YILMAZ
T57 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 6 GÜRKAN BAŞ
T58 HAMZA NAR 3 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T59 EŞREF TURHA 8 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T60 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 9 CEYHAN TAMYA
T61 ALİ ÖZÇEL 5 - 9 MUSTAFA KESK
T62 ERKAN ALİŞ 9 - 6 NİHAT BAYRA
T63 ERCAN GÜLE 6 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T64 FAİK YILMAZ 9 - 4 İSMAİL Yİ
T65 ALİ CAVLAK 4 - 9 NESLİHAN Ö
T66 METİN ÖKDE 1 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T67 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 1 ERDİNÇ MUT
T68 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 9 MUAMMER KUŞ
T69 ZEHRA AYDIN 1 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T70 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 0 - 9 KAAN MUTLUOL
T71 OYA GÜNEŞ 5 - 9 MURAT YAVUZ
T72 VEYSEL ŞİM 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T73 ERDAL GİRG 3 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T74 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 5 SERTAÇ ADLE
T75 CÜNEYT SEVA 2 - 9 ERKAN KALAFA
T76 ERTAÇ BULUT 4 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T77 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 9 ALİ YALDIZ
T78 MURAT AKBULU 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T79 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 4 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : NECDET GÜVENLİ

Share


Flag Counter