FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

PASHABGT-13th CYPRUS OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 2 1
2. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 1
3. FABRIZIO LO SURDO 3 1
4. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
5. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
6. MEIR MORDHAY 3 0
7. DAVID PRESSER 3 0
8. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
9. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
10. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 3 0
11. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
12. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 1
13. SHIMON KAGAN 3 0
14. NACHMAN FRIDMAN 3 0
15. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
16. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
17. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
18. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
19. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 3 0
20. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 0
21. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
22. GAVRIEL 3 0
23. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
24. VAIDAS BUDAYS 3 0
25. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
26. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
27. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
28. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 0
29. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
30. ILYA MEGLASHVILI 3 0
31. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 0
32. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
33. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 3 0
34. YOAB IDA 3 0
35. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
36. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 0
37. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
38. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
39. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
40. KENAN HASANZADE 3 0
41. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
42. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
43. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
44. ELI ROYMI 3 0
45. ANNALISA AGOSTI 3 0
46. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
47. Götz HILDSBERG 3 0
48. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 0
49. OMRAD 3 0
50. İstanbul SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
51. OFIR BALALI 3 0
52. MURAT MURAT 3 0
53. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
54. DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
55. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
56. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
57. GIL DAVIDOVIE 3 0
58. Tremet Stéphane 3 0
59. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
60. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
61. JUERGEN ORLOWSKI 3 0
62. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
63. RICARDO MALAS 3 0
64. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
65. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
66. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
67. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
68. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
69. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
70. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
71. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
72. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
73. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
74. İstanbul GÖKHAN HIZIR 3 0
75. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
76. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
77. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 0
78. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 3 0
79. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
80. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
81. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
82. ZACHARIOUDAKIS IOA 3 0
83. İstanbul FUAT HAKAN UNCUOĞ 3 0
84. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 58
Israel Israel 11
KKTC KKTC 3
Italy Italy 2
Germany Germany 2
Greece Greece 2
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Lithuania Lithuania 1
France France 1
Romania Romania 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 30
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 24
İzmir İzmir 7
Ankara Ankara 7
Sakarya Sakarya 7
Bursa Bursa 4
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 2
Antalya Antalya 1
Kayseri Kayseri 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
14. Round : 07/05/2017 19:00
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
13. Round : 07/05/2017 19:00
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 8 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
12. Round : 07/05/2017 14:40
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 2 FABRIZIO LO
Sit-out : MEHMET HULUSİ TÜMER
11. Round : 07/05/2017 13:30
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T2 AYKUT UZEL 3 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
Sit-out : FABRIZIO LO SURDO
10. Round : 07/05/2017 12:00
T1 DAVID PRESSE 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 BERKANT BİL 9 - 2 FABRIZIO LO
T3 MEIR MORDHAY 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
Sit-out : ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN
9. Round : 06/05/2017 23:20
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 0 - 9 FABRIZIO LO
T2 ERKAN NAYİR 7 - 9 MEIR MORDHAY
T3 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 2 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 MEHMET ALİ 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T6 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 DİNÇER GÜ
8. Round : 06/05/2017 21:00
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 6 MEIR MORDHAY
T2 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T3 NECMETTİN S 4 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 5 SHIMON KAGAN
T5 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 BURHAN YILMA
T6 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 4 NACHMAN FRID
T8 BERKANT BİL 9 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T9 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T10 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
7. Round : 06/05/2017 18:00
T1 NACHMAN FRID 3 - 9 MEIR MORDHAY
T2 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 8 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T3 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T5 GAVRIEL 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T6 VAIDAS BUDAY 8 - 9 NECMETTİN S
T7 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 CENGİZ DİN
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T9 BÜLENT BAHA 0 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T10 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 6 DAVID PRESSE
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T12 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 4 RECEP SARI
T13 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T14 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
Sit-out : ERKAN NAYİR
6. Round : 06/05/2017 16:20
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 1 FABRIZIO LO
T2 MEIR MORDHAY 9 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T3 NECMETTİN S 0 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T4 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T5 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 6 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T7 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 2 RECEP SARI
T8 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 YOAB IDA
T9 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T10 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 0 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T11 KEMAL ERDEM 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T13 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T14 GAVRIEL 9 - 5 KEMAL AKDAMA
T15 VAIDAS BUDAY 9 - 7 ÜMİT TANO
T16 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 SELAHATTİN
T17 KENAN HASANZ 4 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T18 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 AZİZ YILMAZ 4 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T20 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T21 ILYA MEGLASH 6 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
5. Round : 06/05/2017 14:45
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T2 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T3 MEHMET ALİ 5 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
T4 NECMETTİN S 9 - 8 OZAN GÜNDO
T5 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T6 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 6 BURHAN YILMA
T7 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 9 DAVID PRESSE
T8 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 9 NACHMAN FRID
T9 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 6 ÜMİT TANO
T10 FABRIZIO LO 9 - 7 KEMAL ERDEM
T11 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T12 KENAN HASANZ 5 - 9 RECEP SARI
T13 KEMAL AKDAMA 7 - 9 MEIR MORDHAY
T14 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 5 Tremet Stép
T15 GAVRIEL 9 - 4 Götz HILDSB
T16 OMRAD 8 - 9 YOAB IDA
T17 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T18 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T19 HAMZA NAR 9 - 3 GIL DAVIDOVI
T20 BERKANT BİL 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T21 ELI ROYMI 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T22 ILYA MEGLASH 9 - 0 METİN ÇUBU
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T24 VAIDAS BUDAY 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T25 İRFAN MIZRA 7 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T26 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T27 ANNALISA AGO 7 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T28 SELAHATTİN 9 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T29 OFIR BALALI 6 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
4. Round : 06/05/2017 13:05
T1 NECMETTİN S 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T2 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 ALİ ÜNVER 0 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 KENAN HASANZ 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T6 RECEP SARI 9 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T7 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T8 GAVRIEL 6 - 9 NACHMAN FRID
T9 SELAHATTİN 8 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T10 HAMZA NAR 6 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T11 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 2 SABRİ BÜY
T12 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 7 OMRAD
T13 MEIR MORDHAY 9 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T14 MUSTAFA YILM 9 - 4 İBRAHİM ER
T15 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T17 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 8 ANNALISA AGO
T18 Götz HILDSB 7 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T19 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 6 DENİZ KIZIL
T20 YOAB IDA 5 - 9 FABRIZIO LO
T21 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T22 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 9 GIL DAVIDOVI
T23 ERCAN GÜLE 8 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T24 TAYFUN MATAR 0 - 9 OFIR BALALI
T25 VAIDAS BUDAY 9 - 1 ABESADZE GIO
T26 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 GÖKHAN HIZI
T27 JUERGEN ORLO 3 - 9 ELI ROYMI
T28 ILYA MEGLASH 9 - 1 KAĞAN KARAK
T29 Tremet Stép 9 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T30 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T31 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T32 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T33 HÜSEYİN Ö 5 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T34 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 4 RICARDO MALA
T35 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 UFUK AKSAK
T36 BERKANT BİL 9 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T37 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
3. Round : 06/05/2017 11:00
T1 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 1 BURHAN YILMA
T2 KENAN HASANZ 9 - 4 İBRAHİM ER
T3 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 7 KEMAL AKDAMA
T4 OZAN GÜNDO 6 - 9 FABRIZIO LO
T5 MUSTAFA YILM 4 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T6 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T7 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T8 SELAHATTİN 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T9 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 ÜMİT TANO
T10 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T11 MURAT MURAT 7 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T12 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T13 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 HİLMİ GÖ
T14 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 YOAB IDA
T15 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 9 DİNÇER GÜ
T16 ŞEVKİ TÜ 9 - 2 ELI ROYMI
T17 DAVID PRESSE 9 - 2 GIL DAVIDOVI
T18 GAVRIEL 9 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T19 JUERGEN ORLO 7 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T20 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T21 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 RECEP SARI
T22 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 9 ANNALISA AGO
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T24 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 5 OFIR BALALI
T25 OMRAD 9 - 7 METİN ÇUBU
T26 MEIR MORDHAY 9 - 8 KAĞAN KARAK
T27 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T28 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T29 ABESADZE GIO 4 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T30 Götz HILDSB 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T31 NACHMAN FRID 9 - 2 GÖKHAN HIZI
T32 NACİ UÇAK 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T33 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 4 DRAGANUTA NE
T34 BERKANT BİL 9 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T35 VAIDAS BUDAY 4 - 9 ILYA MEGLASH
T36 ZACHARIOUDAK 0 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T37 SERKAN ÇALI 0 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T38 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T39 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 3 ULVİ CANGAZ
T40 FUAT HAKAN U 2 - 9 Tremet Stép
T41 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T42 MEHMET OYMAK 2 - 9 RICARDO MALA
2. Round : 05/05/2017 23:10
T1 GÖKHAN HIZI 0 - 11 ÜMİT TANO
T2 OMRAD 8 - 11 KEMAL AKDAMA
T3 JUERGEN ORLO 10 - 11 KENAN HASANZ
T4 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T5 SELAHATTİN 11 - 10 RECEP SARI
T6 MURAT MURAT 11 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 3 NACHMAN FRID
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 3 OFIR BALALI
T9 NECMETTİN S 11 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T10 VAIDAS BUDAY 10 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 MUSTAFA YILM 11 - 5 DURSUN ÇET
T12 ALİ ÜNVER 11 - 1 DİNÇER GÜ
T13 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 8 Götz HILDSB
T14 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T15 ALAATTİN Ö 11 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
T16 MEIR MORDHAY 9 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T17 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T18 SERDAR ÖZKA 6 - 11 İBRAHİM ER
T19 FABRIZIO LO 11 - 10 ABDULLAH ŞE
T20 SABRİ BÜY 8 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T21 ONUR VURUR 9 - 11 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T22 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T23 GÖKAY GÜLE 1 - 11 YOAB IDA
T24 BERKANT BİL 8 - 11 GIL DAVIDOVI
T25 ERKAN NAYİR 11 - 5 DRAGANUTA NE
T26 ILYA MEGLASH 9 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T27 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T28 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T29 ELI ROYMI 11 - 1 TURAN KAYA
T30 RICARDO MALA 10 - 11 ABESADZE GIO
T31 ANNALISA AGO 11 - 3 TOLGAY OKUMU
T32 ERCAN GÜLE 11 - 7 ULVİ CANGAZ
T33 HÜSEYİN Ö 10 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 UFUK AKSAK 11 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T35 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 9 NACİ UÇAK
T36 TAYFUN MATAR 1 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T37 SERKAN ERTAN 8 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T38 ŞEVKİ TÜ 11 - 3 Tremet Stép
T39 NİHAT BAYRA 10 - 11 VECDİ KALYO
T40 DAVID PRESSE 11 - 10 SERKAN ÇALI
T41 FUAT HAKAN U 5 - 11 KEMAL OKAL
T42 ZACHARIOUDAK 0 - 11 GAVRIEL
1. Round : 05.05.2017 21:05
T1 ALİ ÜNVER 11 - 5 BERKANT BİL
T2 JUERGEN ORLO 11 - 5 ULVİ CANGAZ
T3 OMRAD 11 - 10 SERKAN ERTAN
T4 ZACHARIOUDAK 10 - 11 MUSTAFA YILM
T5 ERKAN NAYİR 8 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T6 SHIMON KAGAN 11 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T7 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 11 ALAATTİN Ö
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 3 RICARDO MALA
T9 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T10 NECMETTİN S 11 - 7 GAVRIEL
T11 KENAN HASANZ 11 - 8 HİLMİ GÖ
T12 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 11 RECEP SARI
T13 NACHMAN FRID 11 - 6 ABESADZE GIO
T14 ELI ROYMI 7 - 11 ALİ ÇETİN
T15 OKTAY LÖKBA 11 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T16 VECDİ KALYO 6 - 11 GÖKHAN HIZI
T17 ŞEVKİ TÜ 2 - 11 DURSUN ÇET
T18 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 6 ADNAN KUZU
T19 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 11 Götz HILDSB
T20 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 11 SERDAR ÖZKA
T21 Tremet Stép 2 - 11 MEIR MORDHAY
T22 FUAT HAKAN U 2 - 11 SELAHATTİN
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 11 KEMAL AKDAMA
T24 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 8 ILYA MEGLASH
T25 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 11 AZİZ YILMAZ
T26 VAIDAS BUDAY 11 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T27 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T28 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 5 GIL DAVIDOVI
T29 DAVID PRESSE 10 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T30 SERKAN ÇALI 10 - 11 FUAT ERDAĞ
T31 METİN ÇUBU 9 - 11 İBRAHİM ER
T32 BURAK ÇULHA 8 - 11 ONUR VURUR
T33 FABRIZIO LO 11 - 10 DENİZ KIZIL
T34 NACİ UÇAK 4 - 11 ÜMİT TANO
T35 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 11 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T36 HAMZA NAR 9 - 11 CENGİZ DİN
T37 DRAGANUTA NE 8 - 11 SABRİ BÜY
T38 KAĞAN KARAK 11 - 10 TURAN KAYA
T39 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T40 ANNALISA AGO 3 - 11 DİNÇER GÜ
T41 OFIR BALALI 11 - 9 YOAB IDA
T42 YAVUZ GENÇ 8 - 11 ABDULLAH ŞE

Share


Flag Counter