FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

8th Zurich Open -

# Name L B
1. Sula KURJAKOVIC 0 0
2. Ruedi ALTERMATT 3 0
3. Jacques Wehli 3 0
4. Andres Städeli 3 1
5. Marco Benetti 3 0
6. Denise Kaiser 3 0
7. Werner Frey 3 0
8. Marc Wehli 3 1
9. Peter GRÜNBAUM 3 0
10. Georges GRÜNBAUM 3 0
11. Carlos ESTENSSORO 3 0
12. Martin Güttler 3 0
13. Kaweh Gholami 3 0
14. Bruno KÜRSTEINER 3 0
15. JOSEFIN BICHLER 3 1
16. Stephane Tremet 3 0
17. İstanbul ŞEFİK MANCILIKCI 3 0
18. Ercan RECAN 3 0
19. TOBIAS HELLWAG 3 0
20. Markus Gloor 3 1
21. René KÄLIN 3 0
22. Markus Kreienbühl 3 0
23. Misja Alma 3 0
24. Frommherz Andreas 3 0
25. Stefan FRIGERIO 3 0
26. Silvia Weilenmann 3 1
27. Matthias Krings 3 0
28. Majid Aghajani 3 0
29. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 21
Germany Germany 5
Netherlands Netherlands 1
France France 1
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 28
İstanbul İstanbul 1
10. Round : 21/05/2017 15:00
T1 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 0 Ruedi ALTERM
9. Round : 21/05/2017 14:00
T1 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 5 Andres Städ
T2 Ruedi ALTERM 7 - 0 Jacques Wehl
8. Round : 21/05/2017 01:00
T1 Marco Benett 4 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T2 Andres Städ 7 - 0 Werner Frey
T3 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 2 Marc Wehli
T4 Denise Kaise 3 - 7 Ruedi ALTERM
7. Round : 20/05/2017 23:00
T1 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 5 Jacques Wehl
T2 Denise Kaise 7 - 3 Peter GRÜNB
T3 Ruedi ALTERM 7 - 2 Carlos ESTEN
T4 Georges GRÜ 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T5 Marc Wehli 7 - 5 Marco Benett
Sit-out : Andres Städeli
6. Round : 20/05/2017 22:00
T1 Andres Städ 6 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T2 Marco Benett 7 - 4 Carlos ESTEN
T3 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 2 Georges GRÜ
T4 Kaweh Gholam 6 - 7 Werner Frey
T5 Bruno KÜRST 4 - 7 Peter GRÜNB
T6 Martin Gütt 6 - 7 Ruedi ALTERM
T7 Denise Kaise 7 - 3 JOSEFIN BICH
Sit-out : Marc Wehli
5. Round : 20/05/2017 21:00
T1 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 6 Carlos ESTEN
T2 Marc Wehli 5 - 7 Andres Städ
T3 Kaweh Gholam 3 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T4 Denise Kaise 0 - 7 Marco Benett
T5 Peter GRÜNB 1 - 7 Georges GRÜ
T6 TOBIAS HELLW 0 - 7 Werner Frey
T7 Bruno KÜRST 7 - 4 Stephane Tre
T8 Martin Gütt 7 - 2 Ercan RECAN
T9 Ruedi ALTERM 7 - 4 Markus Gloor
T10 ŞEFİK MANC 6 - 7 JOSEFIN BICH
4. Round : 20/05/2017 19:00
T1 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 1 Kaweh Gholam
T2 Peter GRÜNB 5 - 7 Carlos ESTEN
T3 TOBIAS HELLW 3 - 7 Georges GRÜ
T4 Werner Frey 1 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T5 Denise Kaise 7 - 3 Bruno KÜRST
T6 Andres Städ 7 - 2 Ercan RECAN
T7 Marco Benett 7 - 2 JOSEFIN BICH
T8 Misja Alma 4 - 7 ŞEFİK MANC
T9 Silvia Weile 2 - 7 Markus Gloor
T10 Martin Gütt 7 - 6 Markus Kreie
T11 Frommherz An 0 - 7 Stephane Tre
T12 René KÄLIN 2 - 7 Ruedi ALTERM
T13 Marc Wehli 7 - 5 Stefan FRIGE
3. Round : 20/05/2017 17:00
T1 Peter GRÜNB 7 - 1 Werner Frey
T2 Kaweh Gholam 7 - 5 Bruno KÜRST
T3 TOBIAS HELLW 5 - 7 Carlos ESTEN
T4 Andres Städ 7 - 6 Stephane Tre
T5 Martin Gütt 4 - 7 JOSEFIN BICH
T6 René KÄLIN 6 - 7 Marco Benett
T7 Stefan FRIGE 0 - 7 Ercan RECAN
T8 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 3 Misja Alma
T9 Marc Wehli 7 - 2 Ruedi ALTERM
T10 Markus Gloor 5 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T11 Frommherz An 2 - 7 Denise Kaise
T12 Markus Kreie 7 - 2 Matthias Kri
T13 ŞEFİK MANC 7 - 2 Tilman SÖHN
T14 Majid Aghaja 4 - 7 Georges GRÜ
Sit-out : Silvia Weilenmann
2. Round : 20/05/2017 15:00
T1 Frommherz An 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T2 Denise Kaise 2 - 7 TOBIAS HELLW
T3 Kaweh Gholam 7 - 4 Ruedi ALTERM
T4 Marc Wehli 5 - 7 Bruno KÜRST
T5 Peter GRÜNB 7 - 4 JOSEFIN BICH
T6 René KÄLIN 6 - 7 Carlos ESTEN
T7 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 5 Marco Benett
T8 Markus Kreie 0 - 7 Jacques Wehl
T9 Silvia Weile 2 - 7 Ercan RECAN
T10 Matthias Kri 6 - 7 Georges GRÜ
T11 Andres Städ 7 - 4 ŞEFİK MANC
T12 Stephane Tre 7 - 3 Tilman SÖHN
T13 Martin Gütt 2 - 7 Stefan FRIGE
T14 Majid Aghaja 5 - 7 Misja Alma
Sit-out : Markus Gloor
1. Round :
T1 Marco Benett 7 - 6 Matthias Kri
T2 René KÄLIN 7 - 2 Tilman SÖHN
T3 Stephane Tre 4 - 7 Werner Frey
T4 TOBIAS HELLW 7 - 4 Andres Städ
T5 Denise Kaise 7 - 5 Misja Alma
T6 Frommherz An 7 - 1 Stefan FRIGE
T7 Sula KURJAKO 7 - 2 Markus Gloor
T8 Martin Gütt 7 - 2 Jacques Wehl
T9 Majid Aghaja 1 - 7 Ruedi ALTERM
T10 Markus Kreie 6 - 7 Bruno KÜRST
T11 Marc Wehli 7 - 4 Silvia Weile
T12 Kaweh Gholam 7 - 0 Ercan RECAN
T13 Peter GRÜNB 7 - 0 ŞEFİK MANC
T14 Carlos ESTEN 7 - 4 Georges GRÜ
Sit-out : JOSEFIN BICHLER

Share


Flag Counter