FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

TBGT- 1st ANTALYA OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 2 1
2. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 2 1
3. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 2 1
4. Kıbrıs DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
5. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
6. Kayseri VEDAT NALBANTOĞLU 3 0
7. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 1
8. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 0
9. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 0
10. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 0
11. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
12. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 3 0
13. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
14. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 1
15. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 1
16. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
17. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
18. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 0
19. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
20. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
21. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
22. Aydın LİVYO MİZRAHİ 3 0
23. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
24. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 1
25. Kıbrıs BURAK YAHAT 3 0
26. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
27. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
28. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 0
29. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 0
30. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
31. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
32. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0
33. Kıbrıs HALİM KUWAİK 3 0
34. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
35. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
36. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
37. Antalya RECEP URAL 3 0
38. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
39. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
40. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
41. İzmir MEHMET AĞIRBAŞ 3 0
42. Bodrum ABDULLAH ENİS ÇA 3 0
43. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0
44. Kıbrıs ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
45. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 3 0
46. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
47. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 1
48. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
49. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
50. İzmir MEHMET UZ 3 0
51. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
52. İstanbul DİNÇER ABALI 3 0
53. Antalya LEVENT ÇİFTÇİ 3 0
54. İzmir CANSU METE 3 0
55. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
56. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
57. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
58. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
59. İstanbul FEZA DİYARBEKİR 3 1
60. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
61. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
62. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 3 0
63. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
64. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 3 0
65. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
66. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
67. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 62
KKTC KKTC 5
Associations / Dernekler
İzmir İzmir 18
İstanbul İstanbul 17
Antalya Antalya 6
Bursa Bursa 6
Sakarya Sakarya 6
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Ankara Ankara 4
Bodrum Bodrum 3
Aydın Aydın 1
Kayseri Kayseri 1
12. Round : 20/05/2017 22:10
T1 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
Sit-out : OKTAY KURHAN
11. Round : 20/05/2017 21:00
T1 UFUK AKSAK 5 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
10. Round : 20/05/2017 17:35
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T2 VEDAT NALBAN 1 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 1 EROL YAŞ
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
9. Round : 20/05/2017 16:40
T1 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T3 LEMİ TU-MEN 0 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T4 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 0 İLKER GÖÇ
T5 VEDAT NALBAN 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
8. Round : 20/05/2017 15:35
T1 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T2 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 2 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 VEDAT NALBAN 7 - 1 MEHMET ÇİL
T5 MEHMET KUTLU 2 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T6 EROL YAŞ 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T7 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
7. Round : 20/05/2017 14:15
T1 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 2 MEHMET ÇİL
T3 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 2 EROL YAŞ
T4 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 6 MEHMET NAR
T5 REFİK VURAL 5 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T6 SABRİ BÜY 3 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T7 OZAN GÜNDO 1 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T8 VEDAT NALBAN 7 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T9 LİVYO MİZR 2 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T11 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T12 BERKANT BİL 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
6. Round : 20/05/2017 13:00
T1 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ŞE
T2 LİVYO MİZR 2 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 0 MEHMET NAR
T4 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 METİN ÇUBU
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T6 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
T7 ALİ ÇARMAN 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T8 CANAN KIRIKK 6 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T9 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T10 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T11 UĞUR ELÇİ 2 - 7 SABRİ BÜY
T12 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 3 HAMZA NAR
T13 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T14 VEDAT NALBAN 7 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T16 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 1 HALİM KUWA
T17 HİLMİ GÖ 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
5. Round : 20/05/2017 11:30
T1 METİN ÇUBU 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 6 EROL YAŞ
T3 TOLGAY OKUMU 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 3 SABRİ BÜY
T5 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T6 VEDAT NALBAN 1 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T7 LİVYO MİZR 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T8 BERKANT BİL 7 - 6 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T9 MEHMET NAR 7 - 4 HALİM KUWA
T10 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T11 CANAN KIRIKK 3 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T12 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 1 İRFAN MIZRA
T13 MEHMET AĞIR 3 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T14 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T15 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T16 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 6 RECEP URAL
T17 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T18 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 1 KAMİL KARAA
T19 ABDULLAH EN 3 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T20 BURAK YAHAT 7 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T21 ÖZGÜR SUNA 1 - 7 İLKER GÖÇ
T22 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T23 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 UĞUR ELÇİ
Sit-out : OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
4. Round : 19/05/2017 23:10
T1 GÖKAY GÜLE 1 - 7 METİN ÇUBU
T2 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T4 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T5 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T7 UĞUR ELÇİ 2 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T8 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T9 İLKER GÖÇ 4 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 4 FAYSAL SABUN
T11 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T12 VEDAT NALBAN 7 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T13 ALİ ÇARMAN 6 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T14 TUNÇ ONAN 3 - 7 LİVYO MİZR
T15 MEHMET AĞIR 1 - 7 HALİM KUWA
T16 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 3 BÜLENT KARA
T17 MEHMET KUTLU 6 - 7 MEHMET NAR
T18 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 6 DİNÇER ABA
T19 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 2 ATİLA ATABE
T20 ABDULLAH EN 7 - 2 CANSU METE
T21 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T22 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T23 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T24 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 6 MEHMET UZ
T25 OKTAY LÖKBA 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T26 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 LEVENT ÇİF
T27 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 7 RECEP URAL
T28 FEZA DİYARB 4 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T29 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
Sit-out : METİN ERİKLER
3. Round : 19/05/2017 21:00
T1 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T2 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 5 BÜLENT KARA
T3 İLKER GÖÇ 8 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T4 FAYSAL SABUN 4 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T5 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T6 MEHMET KUTLU 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 0 LİVYO MİZR
T8 ÖZGÜR SUNA 5 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T9 VEDAT NALBAN 9 - 2 REFİK VURAL
T10 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 0 CANSU METE
T11 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 8 BURAK YAHAT
T12 ŞENER KIRIK 6 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T13 UĞUR ELÇİ 9 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
T14 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 5 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T15 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T16 ABDULLAH EN 4 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T17 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T18 OKTAY KURHAN 6 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T19 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T20 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T21 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 6 LEVENT ÇİF
T22 MEHMET AĞIR 9 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T23 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T24 SEDAT BIÇAK 1 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T25 MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 9 HALİM KUWA
T26 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 9 KAMİL KARAA
T27 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
T28 MUSTAFA GÜN 8 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T29 CANER ÇAM 2 - 9 RECEP URAL
T30 MURAT ÖZYIL 0 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T31 HÜSEYİN Ö 1 - 9 METİN ERİK
T32 ÇELEN TERAN 7 - 9 DİNÇER ABA
T33 MEHMET UZ 9 - 2 İSMAİL Yİ
Sit-out : FEZA DİYARBEKİR
2. Round : 19/05/2017 17:15
T1 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 5 LEVENT ÇİF
T2 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T3 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T4 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T5 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T6 CANSU METE 8 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T7 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T8 UĞUR ELÇİ 8 - 9 FAYSAL SABUN
T9 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T10 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 2 HİLMİ GÖ
T11 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T12 VEDAT NALBAN 4 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T13 ABDULLAH EN 7 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T14 MEHMET AKİ 8 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T15 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 6 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T16 İLKER GÖÇ 9 - 3 BERKANT BİL
T17 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T18 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T19 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜN
T20 SEDAT BIÇAK 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T21 HALİM KUWA 9 - 7 KAMİL KARAA
T22 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T23 MEHMET OYMAK 1 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T24 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 3 ÇELEN TERAN
T25 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 0 İSMAİL Yİ
T26 MEHMET UZ 2 - 9 MEHMET AĞIR
T27 OKTAY LÖKBA 6 - 9 MEHMET NAR
T28 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T29 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 1 DİNÇER ABA
T30 FEZA DİYARB 6 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
T31 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 3 RECEP URAL
T32 CANER ÇAM 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T33 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : TOLGAY OKUMUŞ
1. Round : 19.05.207 15:20
T1 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T3 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T4 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 FEZA DİYARB
T5 ZEKİ GÖNDE 5 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T6 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 KAĞAN KARAK
T7 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 8 MEHMET AĞIR
T8 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T9 MEHMET KUTLU 9 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T10 TOLGAY OKUMU 1 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T11 UFUK AKSAK 8 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T12 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 4 MUSTAFA GÜN
T13 LİVYO MİZR 9 - 4 HÜSEYİN Ö
T14 SEDAT BIÇAK 5 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T15 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T16 CANER ÇAM 2 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T17 VEDAT NALBAN 9 - 2 METİN ERİK
T18 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 8 OKTAY LÖKBA
T19 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 7 RECEP URAL
T20 DENİZ KIZIL 4 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T21 BURAK YAHAT 5 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T22 REFİK VURAL 9 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T23 METİN ÇUBU 9 - 8 DİNÇER ABA
T24 KAMİL KARAA 1 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T25 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 1 ATİLA ATABE
T26 LEVENT ÇİF 9 - 7 İSMAİL Yİ
T27 MEHMET NAR 7 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T28 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T29 MEHMET UZ 5 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T30 UĞUR ELÇİ 9 - 4 ÇELEN TERAN
T31 ABDULLAH EN 9 - 6 HALİM KUWA
T32 CANSU METE 9 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
Sit-out : ADNAN KUZU

Share


Flag Counter