FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

BBgC 200517 TE, 7 p -

# Name L B
1. Rune Færevåg 1 0
2. Beate Siglen 3 1
3. Kim Nordberg 3 1
4. Elias Kritikos 3 0
5. Hannu Lyyjynen 3 0
6. Ismail Saberi 3 1
7. Jørn Inge Nesdal 3 0
8. Halvor Losnedal 3 0
9. Tor Magne Undeland 3 0
10. Ann Christin Sands 3 0
11. Håvard Raddum 3 0
12. Yvonne Hoff Pasali 3 0
13. Bjørn Tore Jacobs 3 0
14. Olav Otterlei 3 0
15. Arash Farmani 3 0
16. Cathrine Fosse 3 0
17. Kristin E Jakhelln 3 0
18. Niki Dimitrakopoul 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 17
Finland Finland 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 18
11. Round : 21/05/2017 16:00
T1 Beate Siglen 0 - 7 Rune Færev
10. Round : 21/05/2017 03:00
T1 Kim Nordberg 0 - 7 Rune Færev
Sit-out : Beate Siglen
9. Round : 21/05/2017 02:00
T1 Elias Kritik 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T2 Kim Nordberg 7 - 0 Ismail Saber
T3 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Hannu Lyyjyn
8. Round : 21/05/2017 02:00
T1 Kim Nordberg 0 - 0 Hannu Lyyjyn
T2 Elias Kritik 0 - 0 Ismail Saber
T3 Beate Siglen 0 - 0 Rune Færev
7. Round : 21/05/2017 01:00
T1 Beate Siglen 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T2 Hannu Lyyjyn 7 - 0 Elias Kritik
T3 Jørn Inge N 0 - 7 Kim Nordberg
Sit-out : Ismail Saberi
6. Round : 20/05/2017 00:00
T1 Halvor Losne 0 - 7 Ismail Saber
T2 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Elias Kritik
T3 Hannu Lyyjyn 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T4 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Tor Magne Un
Sit-out : Kim Nordberg
5. Round : 20/05/2017 23:00
T1 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Håvard Radd
T2 Kim Nordberg 7 - 0 Yvonne Hoff
T3 Jørn Inge N 0 - 7 Halvor Losne
T4 Ann Christin 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T5 Hannu Lyyjyn 7 - 0 Ismail Saber
T6 Tor Magne Un 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
4. Round : 20/05/2017 21:00
T1 Håvard Radd 7 - 0 Ann Christin
T2 Halvor Losne 7 - 0 Yvonne Hoff
T3 Kim Nordberg 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T4 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Hannu Lyyjyn
T5 Bjørn Tore 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T6 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Olav Otterle
T7 Tor Magne Un 0 - 7 Ismail Saber
3. Round : 20/05/2017 19:00
T1 Halvor Losne 0 - 7 Hannu Lyyjyn
T2 Niki Dimitra 0 - 7 Olav Otterle
T3 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Yvonne Hoff
T4 Ismail Saber 7 - 0 Cathrine Fos
T5 Tor Magne Un 7 - 0 Rune Færev
T6 Jørn Inge N 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T7 Arash Farman 0 - 7 Ann Christin
T8 Kim Nordberg 0 - 7 Håvard Radd
T9 Bjørn Tore 7 - 0 Kristin E Ja
2. Round : 20/05/2017 18:00
T1 Bjørn Tore 0 - 7 Yvonne Hoff
T2 Ann Christin 7 - 0 Cathrine Fos
T3 Håvard Radd 0 - 7 Hannu Lyyjyn
T4 Niki Dimitra 0 - 7 Jørn Inge N
T5 Arash Farman 0 - 7 Tor Magne Un
T6 Beate Siglen 0 - 7 Ismail Saber
T7 Kim Nordberg 7 - 0 Olav Otterle
T8 Kristin E Ja 0 - 7 Rune Færev
T9 Halvor Losne 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
1. Round :
T1 Ann Christin 0 - 7 Yvonne Hoff
T2 Kristin E Ja 0 - 7 Hannu Lyyjyn
T3 Niki Dimitra 0 - 7 Elias Kritik
T4 Rune Færev 7 - 0 Ismail Saber
T5 Bjørn Tore 0 - 7 Kim Nordberg
T6 Beate Siglen 7 - 0 Arash Farman
T7 Halvor Losne 7 - 0 Cathrine Fos
T8 Jørn Inge N 7 - 0 Håvard Radd
T9 Tor Magne Un 7 - 0 Olav Otterle

Share


Flag Counter