FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

İZNİK DOSTLUK TURNUVASI -

# Name L B
1. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 1 1
2. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 2 1
3. Bursa AHMET GÖKBAYRAK 3 1
4. Bursa SERVET KÖMÜRCÜO 3 0
5. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
6. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0
7. Bursa SERTAÇ ADLEYBA 3 1
8. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 1
9. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
10. Bursa SERKAN BELLİ 3 0
11. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 1
12. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 3 0
13. Bursa MEHMET ALP 3 0
14. Bursa ORHAN DURSUN 3 0
15. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
16. Bursa MAHMUT USTA 3 0
17. Bursa SALİH ÇELİK 3 0
18. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 1
19. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 1
20. Bursa KADİR BAKIR 3 0
21. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
22. Bursa MELİH BOSTAN 3 0
23. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
24. Bursa İSMAİL AYDOĞDU 3 0
25. Bursa BÜLENT ÖZBAKIR 3 0
26. Bursa ZİYA KURT 3 0
27. Bursa AHMET SEZER 3 0
28. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
29. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 29
Associations / Dernekler
Bursa Bursa 29
11. Round : 09/07/2017 19:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
10. Round : 09/07/2017 18:00
T1 AHMET GÖKBA 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
9. Round : 09/07/2017 17:00
T1 İRFAN MIZRA 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T2 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 1 SERVET KÖM
8. Round : 09/07/2017 16:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T2 SERVET KÖM 9 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T3 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 4 EŞREF TURHA
T4 SERTAÇ ADLE 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
7. Round : 09/07/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 3 DOĞAN BOSTA
T2 SERKAN BELL 4 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 4 SERVET KÖM
T4 EŞREF TURHA 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T5 SERTAÇ ADLE 9 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
Sit-out : İBRAHİM TERZİ
6. Round : 09/07/2017 14:00
T1 SALİH ÇEL 0 - 9 SERKAN BELL
T2 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T3 FAİK YILMAZ 8 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T4 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 SERTAÇ ADLE 3 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 MEHMET ALP 3 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T7 ORHAN DURSUN 8 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T8 MAHMUT USTA 2 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T9 AHMET GÖKBA 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
5. Round : 09/07/2017 13:00
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 8 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T2 SERKAN BELL 9 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T3 KADİR BAKIR 2 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T4 MEHMET ALP 9 - 6 FAİK YILMAZ
T5 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 0 SERTAÇ ADLE
T6 ORHAN DURSUN 9 - 2 MUSTAFA UYSA
T7 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 6 MAHMUT USTA
T8 SALİH ÇEL 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T9 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T10 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
Sit-out : GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ
4. Round : 09/07/2017 12:00
T1 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 4 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T2 MELİH BOSTA 0 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T3 ORHAN DURSUN 1 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T4 DOĞAN BOSTA 1 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 SERKAN BELL 9 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 MEHMET ALP 9 - 6 OYA GÜNEŞ
T7 MAHMUT USTA 9 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T8 SELİN KURT 2 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T9 NECDET GÜVE 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T10 SALİH ÇEL 9 - 2 MUSTAFA UYSA
T11 AHMET GÖKBA 8 - 9 KADİR BAKIR
Sit-out : SERTAÇ ADLEYBA
3. Round : 08/07/2017 22:00
T1 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 0 MURAT CENGİ
T2 ZİYA KURT 8 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T3 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 0 BÜLENT ÖZB
T4 MAHMUT USTA 2 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T5 KADİR BAKIR 6 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T6 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T8 İSMAİL AYD 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 MEHMET ALP 9 - 2 SEÇKİN YAV
T10 MELİH BOSTA 9 - 6 AHMET SEZER
T11 ORHAN DURSUN 2 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T12 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 4 SERKAN BELL
T13 EŞREF TURHA 7 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T14 SALİH ÇEL 9 - 1 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : NECDET GÜVENLİ
2. Round : 08/07/2017 20:00
T1 SALİH ÇEL 2 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T2 MEHMET ALP 8 - 9 SERKAN BELL
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 4 OYA GÜNEŞ
T4 BÜLENT ÖZB 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T5 ORHAN DURSUN 9 - 5 AHMET SEZER
T6 MELİH BOSTA 8 - 9 SERVET KÖM
T7 İBRAHİM TE 2 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T8 MUSTAFA UYSA 1 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T9 MAHMUT USTA 9 - 0 KADİR BAKIR
T10 SEÇKİN YAV 2 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T11 İSMAİL AYD 8 - 9 SELİN KURT
T12 DOĞAN BOSTA 6 - 9 EŞREF TURHA
T13 ZİYA KURT 2 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T14 AHMET GÖKBA 9 - 3 AYHAN YAZ
Sit-out : İRFAN MIZRAKÇI
1. Round :
T1 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 7 BÜLENT ÖZB
T2 MELİH BOSTA 3 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T3 MEHMET ALP 8 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T4 ORHAN DURSUN 9 - 2 ZİYA KURT
T5 NECDET GÜVE 9 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T6 FAİK YILMAZ 0 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T7 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 2 SERVET KÖM
T8 MAHMUT USTA 9 - 5 İSMAİL AYD
T9 AHMET SEZER 0 - 9 SERTAÇ ADLE
T10 SERKAN BELL 4 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T11 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 7 SELİN KURT
T12 ADNAN TAYFUR 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T13 SALİH ÇEL 9 - 2 SEÇKİN YAV
T14 KADİR BAKIR 9 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
Sit-out : AHMET GÖKBAYRAK

Share


Flag Counter