FT Backgammon Tournament System

İSTAVDER YAZA MERHABA TURNUVASI -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 1 1
2. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 1 1
3. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 1 1
4. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 2 0
5. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 2 0
6. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 2 0
7. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 2 1
8. İstanbul CENK ÇORBACIOĞLU 2 0
9. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 2 0
10. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇE 2 0
11. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 2 0
12. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 2 0
13. İstanbul TAHİR DEMİR 2 0
14. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 2 0
15. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 0
16. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 2 0
17. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SE 2 0
18. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 2 0
19. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 2 0
20. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 2 0
21. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 2 0
22. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 2 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 22
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 20
Bodrum Bodrum 1
Marmaris Marmaris 1
7. Round : 15/07/2017 20:00
T1 CİHANGİR 3 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
Sit-out : ÜMİT TANOĞLU
6. Round : 15/07/2017 19:00
T1 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
T2 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
5. Round : 15/07/2017 18:00
T1 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T2 SEYFİ USLUB 2 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 AYDIN KABOĞ 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
Sit-out : CİHANGİR ÇETİNEL
4. Round : 15/07/2017 18:00
T1 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T2 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 6 NAİM ONUR T
T4 MUSTAFA KILI 3 - 7 AYDIN KABOĞ
T5 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 3 CENK ÇORBAC
Sit-out : ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇTI
3. Round : 15/07/2017 16:00
T1 CİHANGİR 7 - 6 AYDIN KABOĞ
T2 ÜMİT TANO 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T3 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 2 METİN ERİK
T4 TAHİR DEMİ 3 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 MUSTAFA KILI 7 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T6 YALÇIN İNA 5 - 7 CENK ÇORBAC
T7 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T8 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 6 FATİH BELL
Sit-out : İBRAHİM KARACA
2. Round : 15/07/2017 14:35
T1 NAİM ONUR T 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T2 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 2 METİN ERİK
T3 YALÇIN İNA 0 - 7 AYDIN KABOĞ
T4 ÖMER MERT G 7 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 TAHİR DEMİ
T6 BÜLENT KARA 3 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T7 CÜNEYT ARGU 5 - 7 MUSTAFA KILI
T8 ALİ YALDIZ 4 - 7 CENK ÇORBAC
T9 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 6 FATİH BELL
T10 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 3 FAYSAL SABUN
T11 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 1 YAVUZ GENÇ
1. Round : 15.07.2017 13:00
T1 CÜNEYT ARGU 3 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 YAVUZ GENÇ 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T3 METİN ERİK 7 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T4 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 6 CENK ÇORBAC
T5 SEYFİ USLUB 6 - 7 CİHANGİR
T6 ALİ YALDIZ 6 - 7 NAİM ONUR T
T7 YALÇIN İNA 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T8 MUSTAFA KILI 1 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T9 DURSUN ÇET 3 - 7 TAHİR DEMİ
T10 MEHMET ALİ 1 - 7 FATİH BELL
T11 ÜMİT TANO 7 - 5 FAYSAL SABUN

Share


Flag Counter