FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

5. KUŞADASI KLASİK TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name L B
1. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 1 1
2. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 2 1
3. MESUT GÖNENÇ 2 0
4. AYHAN KIŞLALI 2 0
5. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 2 0
6. BİLGEHAN GİRAY 2 0
7. Yusuf Emik 2 1
8. HALİL TEZCAN 2 0
9. METİN TURHAN 2 0
10. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 2 0
11. İzmir CANER ÇAM 2 0
12. Bodrum MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 0
13. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 2 0
14. Musa Gencer Cano 2 0
15. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 2 0
16. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 2 0
17. FARUK ŞERİF 2 0
18. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 2 0
19. DEĞER ALİÇ GİR 2 0
20. TAYGUN BOYLU 2 0
21. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 2 0
22. ŞÜKRÜ - MEZGİT 2 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 22
Associations / Dernekler
12
İzmir İzmir 5
İstanbul İstanbul 3
Bodrum Bodrum 1
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 1
9. Round : 15/07/2017 14:00
T1 CEMALETTİN 3 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
8. Round : 15/07/2017 13:00
T1 CEMALETTİN 5 - 3 MESUT GÖNEN
Sit-out : HİLMİ UĞUR DEMİR
7. Round : 15/07/2017 11:00
T1 CEMALETTİN 2 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 AYHAN KIŞLA 4 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
6. Round : 15/07/2017 10:00
T1 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 CEMALETTİN 5 - 0 MESUT GÖNEN
5. Round : 14/07/2017 20:00
T1 TUĞRUL SEZG 4 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 Yusuf Emik 2 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T3 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 4 BİLGEHAN G
Sit-out : CEMALETTİN YÜKSEL
4. Round : 14/07/2017 19:00
T1 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 4 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 METİN TURHA 1 - 5 AYHAN KIŞLA
T3 HALİL TEZCA 2 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T4 CEMALETTİN 5 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
Sit-out : Yusuf Emik
3. Round : 14/07/2017 17:30
T1 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T2 ALTUĞ BURDU 1 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T3 CANER ÇAM 4 - 5 HALİL TEZCA
T4 MAZHAR ÇATA 4 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T5 HARUN ÖZTOP 1 - 5 AYHAN KIŞLA
T6 METİN TURHA 5 - 4 MUSTAFA SOYL
T7 Musa Gencer 0 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T8 Yusuf Emik 4 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
2. Round : 14/07/2017 17:00
T1 METİN TURHA 5 - 4 İBRAHİM B
T2 CEMALETTİN 5 - 4 FARUK ŞERİ
T3 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 1 ERCAN AKIN
T4 ŞÜKRÜ - M 2 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T5 Musa Gencer 3 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T6 CANER ÇAM 1 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T7 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 5 HALİL TEZCA
T8 Yusuf Emik 5 - 3 TAYGUN BOYLU
T9 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 1 DEĞER ALİ
T10 MUSTAFA SOYL 5 - 2 BİLGEHAN G
T11 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 1 MAZHAR ÇATA
1. Round :
T1 METİN TURHA 0 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T2 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 2 FARUK ŞERİ
T3 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 4 DEĞER ALİ
T4 Musa Gencer 5 - 2 TAYGUN BOYLU
T5 CANER ÇAM 5 - 2 İBRAHİM B
T6 ŞÜKRÜ - M 1 - 5 Yusuf Emik
T7 HALİL TEZCA 2 - 5 MAZHAR ÇATA
T8 CEMALETTİN 5 - 1 MUSTAFA SOYL
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T10 ALTUĞ BURDU 3 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T11 HARUN ÖZTOP 0 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU

Share


Flag Counter