FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

5. KUŞADASI TAVLA TURNUVASI SON ŞANS -

# Name L B
1. MESUT GÖNENÇ 0 0
2. Muğla MEFA ATAMER 1 0
3. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 1 0
4. Yusuf Emik 1 0
5. BİLGEHAN GİRAY 1 0
6. AYHAN KIŞLALI 1 0
7. Bodrum FATİH BORA 1 0
8. Bodrum Şefik Gedikoğlu 1 0
9. Bodrum DİDEM ÇANKIR 1 0
10. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
11. Bodrum MUSTAFA GÖZÜM 1 0
12. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
13. BURAK YURDAŞAN 1 0
14. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 1 0
15. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
16. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0
17. Fethiye ASLAN ÖZASLAN 1 0
18. İzmir CANER ÇAM 1 0
19. EJDER AVCI 1 0
20. HALİL TEZCAN 1 0
21. Fethiye MUSTAFA KESKIN 1 0
22. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 1 0
23. Fethiye SAİT NAYMAN 1 0
24. TAYGUN BOYLU 1 0
25. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
26. DEĞER ALİÇ GİR 1 0
27. ADNAN ÇAM 1 0
28. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
29. Bodrum HALUK SEZENER 1 0
30. İSMET ÇAĞIRAN 1 0
31. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
32. Fethiye SEDAT ÖZCAN 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 32
Associations / Dernekler
11
İzmir İzmir 6
Bodrum Bodrum 6
Fethiye Fethiye 4
İstanbul İstanbul 2
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 2
Muğla Muğla 1
5. Round : 16/07/2017 17:00
T1 MEFA ATAMER 3 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
4. Round : 16/07/2017 16:00
T1 MEFA ATAMER 5 - 4 HİLMİ UĞU
T2 Yusuf Emik 4 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
3. Round : 16/07/2017 15:00
T1 AYHAN KIŞLA 3 - 5 Yusuf Emik
T2 MEFA ATAMER 5 - 0 Şefik Gedik
T3 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 1 BİLGEHAN G
T4 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 1 FATİH BORA
2. Round : 16/07/2017 14:00
T1 DİDEM ÇANK 3 - 5 Yusuf Emik
T2 MEHMET ÇİL 2 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T3 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 5 FATİH BORA
T4 MUSTAFA GÖZ 0 - 5 HİLMİ UĞU
T5 Şefik Gedik 5 - 0 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T6 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T7 MEFA ATAMER 5 - 1 BURAK YURDA
T8 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
1. Round :
T1 DİDEM ÇANK 5 - 1 HALUK SEZENE
T2 ADNAN ÇAM 1 - 5 BİLGEHAN G
T3 ERCAN AKIN 5 - 4 ASLAN ÖZASL
T4 İSMET ÇAĞ 1 - 5 FATİH BORA
T5 CANER ÇAM 4 - 5 MESUT GÖNEN
T6 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 4 HALİL TEZCA
T7 Şefik Gedik 5 - 4 MUSTAFA KESK
T8 MUSTAFA GÖZ 5 - 0 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T9 MEFA ATAMER 5 - 3 TAYGUN BOYLU
T10 Yusuf Emik 5 - 3 HARUN ÖZTOP
T11 BURAK YURDA 5 - 2 DEĞER ALİ
T12 EJDER AVCI 4 - 5 MEHMET ÇİL
T13 UMUT GÖKGÖ 5 - 3 SAİT NAYMAN
T14 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 5 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T15 İBRAHİM B 0 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T16 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 2 ALTUĞ BURDU

Share


Flag Counter