FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

SBgK Uke 29 -

# Name L B
1. Elisabeth Hellelan 1 1
2. Kjell Terje Reve 3 1
3. Helge Iversen 3 1
4. Farzin Aarabi 3 1
5. Egil Meihack 3 0
6. Hermod Kvalvik 3 1
7. Jolanta Kavaliausk 3 0
8. Knut Kvaal Pederse 3 0
9. Rune Halvorsen 3 0
10. Racheal Reve 3 0
11. Morten Bjelland 3 0
12. Siw Helen Haugstad 3 0
13. Ash Mekawy 3 1
14. Jason O`Neill 3 0
15. Ugne Aydin 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 9
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Uganda Uganda 1
England England 1
Iran Iran 1
Egypt Egypt 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 15
10. Round : 17/07/2017 00:00
T1 Kjell Terje 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
9. Round : 17/07/2017 00:00
T1 Helge Iverse 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
Sit-out : Kjell Terje Reve
8. Round : 17/07/2017 00:00
T1 Farzin Aarab 0 - 3 Kjell Terje
T2 Helge Iverse 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
7. Round : 17/07/2017 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 3 Kjell Terje
T2 Egil Meihack 0 - 0 Elisabeth He
T3 Helge Iverse 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
6. Round : 17/07/2017 23:00
T1 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 3 Egil Meihack
T2 Kjell Terje 3 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 3 Helge Iverse
T4 Jolanta Kava 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland
5. Round : 17/07/2017 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 3 - 0 Egil Meihack
T2 Knut Kvaal P 3 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Jolanta Kava 3 - 0 Racheal Reve
T4 Helge Iverse 3 - 0 Kjell Terje
T5 Farzin Aarab 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
4. Round : 17/07/2017 22:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 3 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Siw Helen Ha 0 - 3 Racheal Reve
T3 Jolanta Kava 3 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T4 Morten Bjell 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
T5 Egil Meihack 0 - 3 Kjell Terje
T6 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 3 Helge Iverse
Sit-out : Farzin Aarabi
3. Round : 17/07/2017 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 3 Kjell Terje
T2 Farzin Aarab 0 - 3 Egil Meihack
T3 Helge Iverse 3 - 0 Morten Bjell
T4 Jolanta Kava 3 - 0 Elisabeth He
T5 Siw Helen Ha 0 - 3 Rune Halvors
T6 Ugne Aydin 0 - 3 Knut Kvaal P
T7 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Racheal Reve
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
2. Round : 17/07/2017 20:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
T2 Jolanta Kava 0 - 3 Morten Bjell
T3 Hermod Kvalv 3 - 0 Siw Helen Ha
T4 Knut Kvaal P 0 - 3 Kjell Terje
T5 Racheal Reve 0 - 3 Rune Halvors
T6 Ash Mekawy 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
T7 Ugne Aydin 0 - 3 Egil Meihack
Sit-out : Helge Iversen
1. Round :
T1 Siw Helen Ha 3 - 0 Kjell Terje
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
T3 Morten Bjell 0 - 3 Rune Halvors
T4 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 3 Elisabeth He
T5 Ugne Aydin 0 - 3 Helge Iverse
T6 Knut Kvaal P 3 - 0 Racheal Reve
T7 Jolanta Kava 0 - 3 Egil Meihack
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy

Share


Flag Counter