FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

SEFERİHİSAR ULAMIŞ TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name L B
1. GÜROL ATAŞER 0 1
2. İSMET AYDIN 1 1
3. MELİH SÜMER 1 1
4. ALİ ERBAŞ 1 0
5. ERGÜÇ OZANTÜRK 1 0
6. MEHMET ÖZDEN 1 0
7. CEVAT MIZRAK 1 0
8. HÜSEYİN BOSTAN 1 0
9. AYDIN ERTEM 1 0
10. DURSUN ODABAŞI 1 0
11. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
12. MUZAFFER SORHAN 1 0
13. BEKİR UFUK YILDIM 1 0
14. GÜRHAN DİKMEN 1 0
15. YAŞAR KİLDİRLİ 1 0
16. HAMDİ ACUNSAV 1 0
17. ZEYNEP KARAMETE 1 0
18. ÖYKÜ CEN 1 1
19. ÜLKÜ KİLDİRLİ 1 0
20. BERKHAN PARLAK 1 0
21. GÜLSEREN ACUNSAV 1 0
22. BARÇIN AYGÜN 1 0
23. BÜLENT DEMİR 1 0
24. HÜSAMETTİN AYDEN 1 0
25. İBRAHİM BAĞBOZA 1 0
26. MUSTAFA YEŞİLKAY 1 0
27. TURGAY BAHAR 1 0
28. ÜZEYİR KARAKAŞ 1 0
29. ALİ GÜMÜŞ 1 0
30. BİHRAT SARAÇOĞL 1 0
31. ALİ RIZA AÇIKGÖ 1 0
32. CELAL DAGHAN 1 0
33. CEM KARADUMAN 1 0
34. DEVRİM YENYIL 1 0
35. KAZIM KUBLAY 1 0
36. AHMET GÜRTÜRK 1 0
37. AHMET YENİCİ 1 0
38. BURCU PASİNLİ 1 0
39. HÜSEYİN ERTÜRK 1 0
40. İBRAHİM GÜREL 1 0
41. UTKU KARAKAŞ 1 0
42. YAĞMUR DOĞRU 1 0
43. ABDULRAHİM KUBLAY 1 0
44. ABDURRAHMAN GÜMÜ 1 0
45. FERİT KARAMETE 1 0
46. HÜSEYİN ERDAĞI 1 0
47. KADİR GİRGİNER 1 0
48. MUSTAFA KERİM GÜ 1 0
49. AHMET KÖKLÜ 1 0
50. ALİ İHSAN İŞG 1 0
51. ALİ ÖZER 1 0
52. BAŞAR AKIN 1 0
53. CİHAN YEŞİLKAYA 1 0
54. EVRİM BAŞARAN 1 0
55. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 1 0
56. BÜLENT TENELER 1 0
57. İSA DÖNER 1 0
58. MEHMET SÜMER 1 0
59. OZAN ESENLİ 1 0
60. ÖZGÜR ADANA 1 0
61. UMAY ERDAĞI 1 0
62. YÜCEL ÜNAL 1 0
63. AYLA AYGÜN 1 0
64. HAKAN ERT... 1 0
65. MAHSUN YAZGILI 1 0
66. NİZAR AYBERK 1 0
67. ÖZCAN KARAR 1 0
68. YASİN ERTÜRK 1 0
69. YOLCU BİLGİÇ 1 0
70. YÜCEL ÖZBEK 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 70
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 68
İzmir İzmir 2
7. Round : 05/08/2017 18:00
T1 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 1 İSMET AYDIN
6. Round : 05/08/2017 18:00
T1 İSMET AYDIN 5 - 3 MELİH SÜME
Sit-out : GÜROL ATAŞER
5. Round : 05/08/2017 17:00
T1 ALİ ERBAŞ 4 - 5 İSMET AYDIN
T2 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 2 ERGÜÇ OZAN
Sit-out : MELİH SÜMER
4. Round : 05/08/2017 16:00
T1 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 2 HÜSEYİN BO
T2 MEHMET ÖZDE 4 - 5 MELİH SÜME
T3 ALİ ERBAŞ 5 - 1 AYDIN ERTEM
T4 CEVAT MIZRAK 2 - 5 ERGÜÇ OZAN
Sit-out : İSMET AYDIN
3. Round : 05/08/2017 15:00
T1 ZEYNEP KARAM 0 - 5 MEHMET ÖZDE
T2 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 1 GÜRHAN DİK
T3 İSMET AYDIN 5 - 2 MUZAFFER SOR
T4 ADNAN KUZU 1 - 5 HÜSEYİN BO
T5 ÖYKÜ CEN 4 - 5 MELİH SÜME
T6 CEVAT MIZRAK 5 - 1 BEKİR UFUK
T7 ALİ ERBAŞ 5 - 3 DURSUN ODABA
T8 YAŞAR KİLD 2 - 5 ERGÜÇ OZAN
T9 HAMDİ ACUNS 1 - 5 AYDIN ERTEM
2. Round : 05/08/2017 14:00
T1 ALİ ERBAŞ 5 - 0 ÜZEYİR KAR
T2 CEM KARADUMA 1 - 5 MUZAFFER SOR
T3 KAZIM KUBLAY 0 - 5 DURSUN ODABA
T4 MEHMET ÖZDE 5 - 2 HÜSAMETTİN
T5 YAŞAR KİLD 5 - 1 MUSTAFA YEŞ
T6 GÜRHAN DİK 5 - 2 BERKHAN PARL
T7 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 0 BİHRAT SARA
T8 İSMET AYDIN 5 - 0 ALİ GÜMÜ
T9 ZEYNEP KARAM 5 - 4 GÜLSEREN AC
T10 HAMDİ ACUNS 5 - 4 TURGAY BAHAR
T11 BARÇIN AYG 0 - 5 HÜSEYİN BO
T12 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 CELAL DAGHAN
T13 ALİ RIZA A 1 - 5 MELİH SÜME
T14 ÜLKÜ KİLD 2 - 5 ERGÜÇ OZAN
T15 CEVAT MIZRAK 5 - 0 İBRAHİM BA
T16 BEKİR UFUK 5 - 0 DEVRİM YENY
T17 BÜLENT DEM 4 - 5 AYDIN ERTEM
Sit-out : ÖYKÜ CEN
1. Round : 05.08.2017 12:30
T1 YÜCEL ÖZBE 0 - 5 MELİH SÜME
T2 BAŞAR AKIN 2 - 5 MUZAFFER SOR
T3 UTKU KARAKA 4 - 5 TURGAY BAHAR
T4 OZAN ESENLİ 1 - 5 ALİ GÜMÜ
T5 AHMET KÖKL 2 - 5 ÖYKÜ CEN
T6 ÖZGÜR ADAN 1 - 5 ERGÜÇ OZAN
T7 CEVAT MIZRAK 5 - 3 KADİR GİRG
T8 ÖZCAN KARAR 0 - 5 ÜZEYİR KAR
T9 ANILCAN KUZU 1 - 5 MEHMET ÖZDE
T10 FERİT KARAM 3 - 5 GÜLSEREN AC
T11 İBRAHİM BA 5 - 0 NİZAR AYBER
T12 BÜLENT TENE 1 - 5 GÜRHAN DİK
T13 GÜROL ATAŞ 5 - 1 UMAY ERDAĞI
T14 YÜCEL ÜNAL 1 - 5 MUSTAFA YEŞ
T15 KAZIM KUBLAY 5 - 2 CİHAN YEŞ
T16 EVRİM BAŞA 2 - 5 HÜSAMETTİN
T17 ALİ RIZA A 5 - 3 ABDURRAHMAN
T18 HÜSEYİN BO 5 - 4 AHMET YENİC
T19 İSA DÖNER 1 - 5 BERKHAN PARL
T20 ADNAN KUZU 5 - 0 YOLCU BİLG
T21 ZEYNEP KARAM 5 - 4 HÜSEYİN ER
T22 İSMET AYDIN 5 - 0 MAHSUN YAZGI
T23 İBRAHİM G 4 - 5 YAŞAR KİLD
T24 BARÇIN AYG 5 - 0 YASİN ERTÜ
T25 MEHMET SÜME 1 - 5 BİHRAT SARA
T26 HAMDİ ACUNS 5 - 3 MUSTAFA KER
T27 BEKİR UFUK 5 - 3 HÜSEYİN ER
T28 AYDIN ERTEM 5 - 4 BURCU PASİN
T29 ALİ ÖZER 2 - 5 CELAL DAGHAN
T30 ALİ ERBAŞ 5 - 4 AHMET GÜRT
T31 DEVRİM YENY 5 - 2 ALİ İHSAN
T32 YAĞMUR DOĞ 4 - 5 BÜLENT DEM
T33 AYLA AYGÜN 0 - 5 DURSUN ODABA
T34 CEM KARADUMA 5 - 3 ABDULRAHİM
T35 ÜLKÜ KİLD 5 - 0 HAKAN ERT...

Share


Flag Counter