FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

SBgK Uke 32 forsøk nr. 2 -

# Name L B
1. Rune Halvorsen 1 1
2. Elisabeth Hellelan 5 1
3. Aasmund Daae 5 1
4. Alexander Facius 5 0
5. Jason O`Neill 5 0
6. Kjell Terje Reve 5 0
7. Ugne Aydin 5 1
8. Hall Skåra 5 0
9. Ash Mekawy 5 1
10. Jolanta Kavaliausk 5 1
11. Racheal Reve 5 0
12. Stian Edvardsen 5 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 7
Lithuania Lithuania 2
Egypt Egypt 1
England England 1
Uganda Uganda 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 12
13. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Elisabeth He 0 - 3 Rune Halvors
12. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen
11. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Elisabeth Helleland
10. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
T3 Kjell Terje 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Aasmund Daae
9. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Hall Skåra
T2 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T3 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T4 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
8. Round : 07/08/2017 22:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T2 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T3 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Hall Skåra
T4 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Jason O`Neil
T5 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
7. Round : 07/08/2017 21:00
T1 Hall Skåra 0 - 1 Ash Mekawy
T2 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T3 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T4 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T5 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
Sit-out : Jolanta Kavaliauskaite
6. Round : 07/08/2017 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Hall Skåra
T2 Kjell Terje 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T3 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T4 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
5. Round : 07/08/2017 21:00
T1 Racheal Reve 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T2 Kjell Terje 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T3 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
T5 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Ash Mekawy
T6 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Hall Skåra
4. Round : 07/08/2017 21:00
T1 Racheal Reve 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T2 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Kjell Terje
T3 Stian Edvard 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T5 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Ash Mekawy
T6 Hall Skåra 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
3. Round : 07/08/2017 20:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Racheal Reve
T2 Kjell Terje 0 - 1 Hall Skåra
T3 Rune Halvors 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T4 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T5 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T6 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
2. Round : 07/08/2017 20:00
T1 Racheal Reve 0 - 1 Hall Skåra
T2 Kjell Terje 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T3 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Stian Edvard 0 - 1 Elisabeth He
T5 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy
T6 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
1. Round :
T1 Alexander Fa 1 - 0 Racheal Reve
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Kjell Terje
T3 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T4 Stian Edvard 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T5 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Hall Skåra
T6 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Ash Mekawy

Share


Flag Counter