FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 8th İZMİR OPEN -

# Name L B
1. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 2 1
2. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 1
3. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 1
4. İzmir İLHAN ÖZTÜRK 3 0
5. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
6. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
7. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
8. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
9. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
10. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
11. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
12. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 0
13. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
14. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
15. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
16. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 3 0
17. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 0
18. İzmir HİLMİ UĞUR DEM 3 0
19. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
20. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
21. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
22. İzmir EJDER AVCI 3 0
23. İzmir KEMAL EROL 3 0
24. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
25. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
26. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 1
27. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
28. Fethiye SAİT NAYMAN 3 0
29. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
30. OSMAN ASLAN 3 0
31. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0
32. İzmir SÜLEYMAN AYVAZ AY 3 0
33. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 3 0
34. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 0
35. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
36. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
37. İzmir DUYGU AYDOST 3 0
38. İzmir YAHYA YİĞCİ 3 0
39. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
40. ABESADZE GIORGI 3 0
41. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 3 0
42. İzmir NECDET PALA 3 0
43. ABDULKADİR KAÇAR 3 0
44. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
45. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
46. 16 - NAİL AKIN 3 0
47. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 3 0
48. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
49. AYHAN KIŞLALI 3 0
50. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 0
51. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
52. İzmir ESEN ÖZVATAF 3 0
53. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
54. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
55. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
56. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
57. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
58. Bursa DOĞAN BOSTAN 3 0
59. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
60. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
61. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
62. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
63. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
64. İzmir SUAT SEVEN 3 0
65. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
66. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 3 0
67. Bodrum ERKAN PEKŞEN 3 0
68. İzmir SALİH ENGİN 3 0
69. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
70. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 0
71. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
72. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
73. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
74. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
75. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 3 0
76. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
77. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
78. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
79. Kıbrıs HALİM KUWAİK 3 0
80. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
81. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
82. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
83. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
84. İzmir SEVGİ ÜSTÜNER 3 0
85. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 0
86. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
87. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 3 0
88. İzmir ÖZGÜR ÇANDIR 3 0
89. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 3 0
90. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
91. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
92. Bursa TUĞRUL KORUKOĞLU 3 0
93. İzmir ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ 3 0
94. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
95. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 3 0
96. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
97. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
98. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
99. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
100. İzmir SABRİ KORKMAZ 3 0
101. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
102. İzmir ATAHAN EDEBALİ 3 0
103. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
104. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0
105. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
106. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
107. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
108. İzmir ADNAN AYDOST 3 0
109. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
110. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
111. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
112. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 3 0
113. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 0
114. İzmir NECMİ LEVENT KILI 3 0
115. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
116. Bodrum TANER TUNA 3 0
117. Ankara BERKAN KALENDAR 3 0
118. Fethiye ASLAN ÖZASLAN 3 0
119. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
120. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 3 0
121. İzmir CANSU METE 3 0
122. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
123. Bursa ALİ CAVLAK 3 0
124. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
125. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
126. FATİH KARASU 3 0
127. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 0
128. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 3 0
129. SADIK TURGUT 3 0
130. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 3 0
131. HARUN ÖZTOPAL 3 0
132. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
133. İzmir ALİ BAĞCI 3 0
134. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 3 0
135. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
136. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
137. Bursa FIRAT TUTUŞ 3 0
138. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
139. İzmir MEHMET ÖZMÜŞ 3 0
140. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
141. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 3 0
142. İzmir MEHMET UZ 3 0
143. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
144. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
145. İzmir VOLKAN SİNTAÇ 3 0
146. İzmir HAYDAR CANDAN 3 0
147. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
148. 16 - ALİ ŞİPAL 3 0
149. İzmir SERAP ÖZDEVECİ 3 0
150. 16 - SERAP MERCAN 3 0
151. İzmir İBRAHİM SİVRİK 3 0
152. Bodrum NESRİN BECERİCİ 3 0
153. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
154. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
155. İzmir MEMDUĞ AKBAY 3 0
156. Kıbrıs ÇELEN TERAN 3 0
157. SERVET DEMİR 3 0
158. TUĞBA TONBAZ 3 0
159. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
160. İzmir YAĞMURCAN EVCİN 3 0
161. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
162. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 3 0
163. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
164. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
165. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
166. BANU CAMUZCU 3 0
167. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİ 3 0
168. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
169. İstanbul DİNÇER ABALI 3 0
170. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 3 0
171. Bodrum ASLAN KESEPARA 3 0
172. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
173. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 0
174. İzmir HÜSEYİN KAVAS 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 167
KKTC KKTC 6
Georgia Georgia 1
Associations / Dernekler
İzmir İzmir 70
İstanbul İstanbul 26
Bursa Bursa 19
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 17
Bodrum Bodrum 11
Marmaris Marmaris 10
Ankara Ankara 9
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 3
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 3
Fethiye Fethiye 3
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Edirne Edirne 1
15. Round : 24/09/2017 18:15
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
14. Round : 24/09/2017 17:20
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
Sit-out : ERCAN GÜLEÇ
13. Round : 24/09/2017 16:20
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
T2 İLHAN ÖZT 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
12. Round : 24/09/2017 15:30
T1 ONUR VURUR 3 - 7 SELİN KURT
T2 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T3 NURİ KAYA 2 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
11. Round : 24/09/2017 14:25
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 SELİN KURT
T2 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 6 NACİ UÇAK
T3 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T4 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 ERKAN NAYİR
T5 NURİ KAYA 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
10. Round : 24/09/2017 13:17
T1 NURİ KAYA 3 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T2 İLHAN ÖZT 4 - 7 SELİN KURT
T3 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜN
T4 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T5 SERDAR GÜRA 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T6 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 1 AKIN AMAN
T7 AHMET ERCAN 5 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T8 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
9. Round : 24/09/2017 11:50
T1 ONUR VURUR 4 - 7 SELİN KURT
T2 NURİ KAYA 7 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T3 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 1 DOĞAN SUNAR
T4 MURAT CENGİ 0 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T5 AYLA KARMEN 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T6 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 6 EJDER AVCI
T8 KEMAL EROL 4 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T9 AKIN AMAN 7 - 1 MEHMET ÇİL
T10 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 HAKAN TOSUN
T11 BURAK PEKER 3 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T12 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 6 HİLMİ UĞU
T13 UMUT GÖKGÖ 4 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
8. Round : 24/09/2017 10:30
T1 NURİ KAYA 7 - 6 KEMAL EROL
T2 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T4 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 ALİ ÇETİN
T5 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 3 SAİT NAYMAN
T7 YAHYA YİĞC 4 - 7 EJDER AVCI
T8 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 3 MURAT ÖZYIL
T9 DUYGU AYDOST 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T10 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 0 AHMET NERGİ
T11 SÜLEYMAN AY 4 - 7 NACİ UÇAK
T12 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T13 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T14 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 İBRAHİM B
T15 AHMET BUDAK 5 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T16 AKIN AMAN 7 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T17 MUSTAFA AKSE 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T18 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T19 TURAN KAYA 6 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
Sit-out : SELİN KURT TALİPOĞLU
7. Round : 23/09/2017 23:15
T1 ONUR VURUR 7 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 NURİ KAYA 6 - 7 SELİN KURT
T3 DOĞAN SUNAR 7 - 2 DUYGU AYDOST
T4 YAHYA YİĞC 1 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T5 HAKAN TOSUN 1 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T6 KEMAL EROL 7 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T7 UMUT GÖKGÖ 5 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T8 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T9 OSMAN ASLAN 3 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T10 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 4 OKAN KOÇAK
T11 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 ZEHRA AYDIN
T12 ABDULKADİR 0 - 7 AKIN AMAN
T13 ESEN ÖZVATA 3 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T14 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T15 ABESADZE GIO 3 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T16 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T17 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T18 HAMZA NAR 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T19 TURAN KAYA 7 - 2 BURAK ÇULHA
T20 BURAK PEKER 7 - 0 TUNÇ ONAN
T21 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 1 ERDOGAN KILI
T22 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T23 NAİL AKIN 5 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T24 İBRAHİM B 7 - 4 BERKANT BİL
T25 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 CENGİZ DİN
T26 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 7 - 1 GAMZE DEMİR
T27 EJDER AVCI 7 - 6 DOĞAN BOSTA
T28 NECDET PALA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA AKSE
T29 BERKAN ERÇA 3 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T30 ERKAN ÇİÇ 5 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
6. Round : 23/09/2017 21:30
T1 GÖKAY GÜLE 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 YAHYA YİĞC 2 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T3 NAİL AKIN 4 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T4 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 1 ZEHRA AYDIN
T5 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 4 TUNÇ ONAN
T6 MEHMET AKİ 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T7 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 1 NACİ UÇAK
T8 DUYGU AYDOST 7 - 3 BURAK YAHAT
T9 AKIN AMAN 3 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T10 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 2 SÜLEYMAN AY
T12 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T13 KEMAL EROL 7 - 1 BURAK PEKER
T14 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 7 SELİN KURT
T15 İBRAHİM TE 0 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T16 ERCAN GÜLE 2 - 7 HAKAN TOSUN
T17 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 1 CANER ÇAM
T18 ERKAN PEKŞE 5 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T19 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T20 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T21 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 7 ESEN ÖZVATA
T22 TAHSİN ÇOB 2 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T23 ABDULKADİR 7 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T24 SABAHATTİN 2 - 7 MUSTAFA AKSE
T25 HİLMİ UĞU 7 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T26 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 2 HALİM KUWA
T27 CANSAR CANSA 3 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T28 SUAT SEVEN 2 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T29 NİLÜFER G 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T30 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T31 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 4 CANER ÇELİ
T32 SEVGİ ÜST 1 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T33 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 6 RUŞEN ALİ
T34 TURAN KAYA 7 - 6 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T35 METİN ERİK 2 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T36 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 2 MEHMET BAŞK
T37 DOĞAN BOSTA 7 - 6 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T38 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T39 BERKAN ERÇA 7 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T40 HASAN YİĞ 3 - 7 NECDET PALA
T41 EJDER AVCI 7 - 2 SALİH ENGİ
T42 ERKAN ÇİÇ 7 - 6 CANAN KIRIKK
T43 İBRAHİM B 7 - 4 SEÇKİN YAV
Sit-out : ONUR VURUR
5. Round : 23/09/2017 18:35
T1 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T2 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 4 BURAK YAHAT
T3 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 7 SELİN KURT
T4 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 NURİ KAYA 7 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T6 ERKAN PEKŞE 5 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T7 ABDULKADİR 2 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T8 ZEHRA AYDIN 7 - 2 BERKANT BİL
T9 DUYGU AYDOST 7 - 4 METİN ERİK
T10 CANSAR CANSA 5 - 7 SÜLEYMAN AY
T11 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 7 SERDAR GÜRA
T12 KEMAL EROL 7 - 6 CENGİZ DİN
T13 HAMZA NAR 6 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T14 İLHAN ÖZT 7 - 1 SALİH ENGİ
T15 OSMAN ASLAN 7 - 0 AYLA KARMEN
T16 BÜLENT GÜN 3 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T17 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 2 MURAT ÖZYIL
T18 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 5 MUSTAFA AKSE
T19 BERKAN ERÇA 2 - 7 TUNÇ ONAN
T20 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T21 HÜSEYİN Ö 2 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T22 MEHMET BAŞK 3 - 7 AKIN AMAN
T23 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 3 AHMET ERCAN
T24 CANER ÇELİ 0 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T25 ÖZGÜR SUNA 2 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T26 NAİL AKIN 7 - 0 CANER ÇAM
T27 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 İBRAHİM B
T28 NECDET PALA 7 - 2 ERDİNÇ MUT
T29 SABRİ KORKM 1 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T30 ZİYA ÖZİP 6 - 7 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T31 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 0 ERSİN NARMA
T32 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 0 KAĞAN KARAK
T33 ASLAN ÖZASL 2 - 7 DOĞAN BOSTA
T34 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T35 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T36 SUAT SEVEN 7 - 3 ATAHAN EDEBA
T37 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T38 TOLGA ŞAHİ 2 - 7 ESEN ÖZVATA
T39 SABAHATTİN 7 - 6 ERKAN ALİŞ
T40 ALİ ÇARMAN 7 - 0 BÜLENT BAHA
T41 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 1 BERK BESEN
T42 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 7 SEÇKİN YAV
T43 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 4 ADNAN AYDOST
T44 SEVGİ ÜST 7 - 4 SERDAR ÖZKA
T45 BERKAN KALEN 2 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T46 TUĞRUL SEZG 3 - 7 HALİM KUWA
T47 TANER TUNA 3 - 7 HİLMİ UĞU
T48 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T49 OKTAY LÖKBA 5 - 7 NİLÜFER G
T50 RUŞEN ALİ 7 - 0 DENİZ KIZIL
T51 TUĞRUL KORU 5 - 7 EJDER AVCI
T52 LEVENT POSTO 7 - 6 ŞEFİK GED
T53 TURAN KAYA 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T54 NECDET GÜVE 2 - 7 ERDOGAN KILI
T55 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T56 İSMET DİKG 1 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T57 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 3 MUSTAFA ALTU
T58 NECMİ LEVEN 0 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T59 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
Sit-out : MEHMET ÇİL
4. Round : 23/09/2017 17:10
T1 KEMAL EROL 1 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 SELİN KURT 7 - 6 ÖMER MERT G
T3 OSMAN ASLAN 4 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T4 ABDULKADİR 2 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 AYHAN KIŞLA
T6 İLHAN ÖZT 2 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T7 YAHYA YİĞC 7 - 6 SALİH ENGİ
T8 ONUR VURUR 7 - 2 ERKAN NAYİR
T9 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 1 BERKANT BİL
T10 BERKAN ERÇA 5 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T11 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 5 ERCAN GÜLE
T12 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T13 İSMAİL KÖ 6 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T14 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 0 TAHSİN ÇOB
T15 TURAN KAYA 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T16 NAİL AKIN 7 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T17 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T18 YAKUP AYDOĞ 0 - 7 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T19 SEÇKİN YAV 6 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T20 SEVGİ ÜST 5 - 7 ERKAN PEKŞE
T21 ZAFER TAŞ 4 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T22 CANAN KIRIKK 0 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T23 SÜLEYMAN AY 7 - 3 ERDOGAN KILI
T24 BARKIN BAĞC 2 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
T25 İSMAİL YIL 3 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T26 MEHMET BAŞK 7 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T27 CANSAR CANSA 7 - 4 NECDET GÜVE
T28 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 1 SABRİ KORKM
T29 MUSTAFA AKSE 7 - 2 DOĞAN BOSTA
T30 TUNÇ ONAN 7 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T31 SABAHATTİN 0 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T32 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T33 CANER ÇAM 7 - 2 HALİM KUWA
T34 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 1 GAMZE DEMİR
T35 NECDET PALA 4 - 7 İBRAHİM TE
T36 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T37 BERKAN KALEN 2 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T38 DUYGU AYDOST 7 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞ
T39 METİN ERİK 7 - 2 ASLAN ÖZASL
T40 AKIN AMAN 7 - 4 SUAT SEVEN
T41 HİLMİ UĞU 5 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T42 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 3 NECMİ LEVEN
T43 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T44 ZİYA ÖZİP 7 - 0 NESRİN BECE
T45 MEHMET ÖZM 3 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T46 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 5 NİHAT ERGİ
T47 ATAHAN EDEBA 7 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T48 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 1 CANSU METE
T49 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T50 ÇAĞLAYAN A 2 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T51 FATİH KARAS 4 - 7 TUĞRUL SEZG
T52 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 3 ÖZER TURACI
T53 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 0 SERAP ÖZDEV
T54 ABDULLAH ÖZ 7 - 4 LEVENT SALCI
T55 ALİ ŞİPAL 2 - 7 RUŞEN ALİ
T56 TUĞRUL KORU 7 - 1 ALİ CAVLAK
T57 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 6 SADIK TURGUT
T58 CAFER ÖZTÜ 6 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T59 ADNAN AYDOST 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T60 VOLKAN SİNT 0 - 7 SAİT NAYMAN
T61 ALİ BAĞCI 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T62 HARUN ÖZTOP 4 - 7 NİLÜFER G
T63 İBRAHİM S 1 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T64 AZİZ EVREN 0 - 7 BERK BESEN
T65 FIRAT TUTUŞ 2 - 7 EJDER AVCI
T66 KAAN MUTLUOL 2 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T67 TANER TUNA 7 - 6 MEHMET NAR
T68 SERAP MERCAN 0 - 7 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T69 LEMİ TU-MEN 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T70 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 0 SERCAN FİDA
T71 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 1 MEHMET UZ
T72 ESEN ÖZVATA 7 - 1 HAYDAR CANDA
T73 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T74 İRFAN MIZRA 3 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T75 ANILCAN KUZU 0 - 7 ERDİNÇ MUT
T76 ZEKİ GÖNDE 7 - 6 OYA GÜNEŞ
3. Round : 23/09/2017 15:15
T1 ABDULKADİR 9 - 1 SERDAR GÜRA
T2 KEMAL EROL 9 - 6 MUSTAFA AKSE
T3 SALİH ENGİ 9 - 8 ŞEFİK GED
T4 AYHAN KIŞLA 9 - 3 SABRİ KORKM
T5 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T6 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T7 ZAFER TAŞ 3 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T8 AKIN AMAN 0 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T9 İLHAN ÖZT 9 - 5 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T10 NECDET PALA 8 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T11 SABAHATTİN 3 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T12 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 3 BURAK ÇULHA
T13 CANAN KIRIKK 7 - 9 SELİN KURT
T14 NURİ KAYA 9 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T15 ERKAN PEKŞE 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T16 ERKAN ALİŞ 4 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T17 NACİ UÇAK 6 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T18 İBRAHİM B 2 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T19 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 3 CANER ÇAM
T20 DOĞAN BOSTA 4 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T21 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 2 İSMAİL YIL
T22 NİLÜFER G 4 - 9 ASLAN ÖZASL
T23 METİN ERİK 9 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
T24 SADIK TURGUT 0 - 9 SUAT SEVEN
T25 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 6 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T26 MEHMET ÖZM 3 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T27 TOLGAY OKUMU 4 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T28 AYLA KARMEN 9 - 8 SAİT NAYMAN
T29 EJDER AVCI 4 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T30 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 4 BERK BESEN
T31 ADNAN KUZU 9 - 4 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T32 SEVGİ ÜST 9 - 6 ALİ CAVLAK
T33 TOLGA ŞAHİ 8 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T34 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T35 BERKAN KALEN 9 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
T36 HALİM KUWA 9 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T37 ALİ BAĞCI 8 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T38 TURAN KAYA 9 - 3 TANER TUNA
T39 HAMZA NAR 9 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T40 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T41 MEHMET UZ 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T42 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 6 SERCAN FİDA
T43 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 2 CAFER ÖZTÜ
T44 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 1 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T45 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 4 EROL YAŞ
T46 MEHMET NAR 7 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T47 FIRAT TUTUŞ 1 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T48 SERAP ÖZDEV 1 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T49 CENGİZ DİN 9 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T50 VOLKAN SİNT 4 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T51 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 6 KADRİ ALMA
T52 BURAK PEKER 9 - 2 ERDİNÇ MUT
T53 NECMİ LEVEN 9 - 7 NİHAT ERGİ
T54 HASAN YİĞ 3 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T55 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 4 OYA GÜNEŞ
T56 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T57 NAİL AKIN 9 - 5 AHMET BUDAK
T58 DUYGU AYDOST 9 - 2 NESRİN BECE
T59 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T60 CANSU METE 8 - 9 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T61 ABESADZE GIO 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T62 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 3 HİLMİ GÖ
T63 ÖZER TURACI 3 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T64 ANILCAN KUZU 8 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T65 OKTAY KURHAN 4 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T66 TUĞRUL KORU 9 - 2 AYHAN YAZ
T67 MÜRSEL AY 0 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T68 DİNÇER ERB 1 - 9 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T69 TUĞBA TONBA 5 - 9 SERAP MERCAN
T70 AZİZ EVREN 9 - 3 ASLAN KESEPA
T71 BANU CAMUZCU 2 - 9 ESEN ÖZVATA
T72 KAAN MUTLUOL 9 - 0 DİNÇER GÜ
T73 HAYDAR CANDA 9 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
T74 ALİ ÇARMAN 9 - 4 AYSEL ÇALI
T75 ALİ ŞİPAL 9 - 7 ŞENER KIRIK
T76 ERDİNÇ BAY 8 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T77 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 8 SERVET DEMİ
T78 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 2 MEHMET HULUS
T79 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 4 ÇELEN TERAN
T80 ATAHAN EDEBA 9 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T81 RUŞEN ALİ 9 - 4 SELAMİ OLGU
T82 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T83 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T84 ZİYA ÖZİP 9 - 3 YAĞMURCAN E
T85 DİNÇER ABA 1 - 9 ADNAN AYDOST
T86 HÜSEYİN KA 0 - 9 FATİH KARAS
T87 MEMDUĞ AKBA 8 - 9 İBRAHİM S
2. Round : 23/09/2017 14:00
T1 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 EROL YAŞ
T2 SUAT SEVEN 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T3 İBRAHİM B 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 ONUR VURUR 9 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 6 BURAK PEKER
T6 NİLÜFER G 1 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T7 SERAP ÖZDEV 5 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T8 ABESADZE GIO 6 - 9 YAHYA YİĞC
T9 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T10 NAİL AKIN 2 - 9 SALİH ENGİ
T11 AYHAN KIŞLA 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T12 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 5 HASAN YİĞ
T13 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 2 ERDOGAN KILI
T14 TURAN KAYA 2 - 9 CANAN KIRIKK
T15 İLHAN ÖZT 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T16 HİLMİ GÖ 8 - 9 NECDET PALA
T17 TANER TUNA 8 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T18 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 8 FUAT ERDAĞ
T19 NURİ KAYA 9 - 1 İSMET DİKG
T20 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 9 SABRİ KORKM
T21 OKAN KOÇAK 8 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T22 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 9 KEMAL EROL
T23 ERKAN PEKŞE 9 - 1 BÜLENT BAHA
T24 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T25 ZEKİ GÖNDE 0 - 9 SELİN KURT
T26 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 6 BERK BESEN
T27 ABDULKADİR 9 - 3 KADRİ ALMA
T28 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T29 AYLA KARMEN 3 - 9 MUSTAFA AKSE
T30 VOLKAN SİNT 3 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T31 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 4 HAKAN TOSUN
T32 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T33 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 5 METİN ERİK
T34 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 3 FIRAT TUTUŞ
T35 MEHMET NAR 7 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T36 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 5 DENİZ KIZIL
T37 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 2 İBRAHİM TE
T38 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 6 ÖZER TURACI
T39 DOĞAN BOSTA 9 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T40 SABAHATTİN 9 - 8 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T41 CAFER ÖZTÜ 8 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T42 ALİ BAĞCI 3 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T43 HİLMİ UĞU 6 - 9 SERDAR GÜRA
T44 HÜSEYİN Ö 3 - 9 NECMİ LEVEN
T45 AYSEL ÇALI 3 - 9 DUYGU AYDOST
T46 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 9 NESRİN BECE
T47 ERDİNÇ BAY 8 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T48 DİNÇER ABA 1 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T49 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 0 ASLAN KESEPA
T50 CANSU METE 9 - 2 HAYDAR CANDA
T51 MEHMET BAŞK 9 - 7 FATİH KARAS
T52 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 6 ATAHAN EDEBA
T53 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 4 ALİ ŞİPAL
T54 CANSAR CANSA 9 - 8 AZİZ YILMAZ
T55 MEHMET ÖZM 5 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T56 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T57 LEVENT POSTO 9 - 0 ADNAN AYDOST
T58 SERVET DEMİ 3 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T59 BERKAN KALEN 9 - 3 RUŞEN ALİ
T60 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 6 ADNAN TAYFUR
T61 TUĞRUL KORU 3 - 9 ERDİNÇ MUT
T62 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 9 SADIK TURGUT
T63 TUĞRUL SEZG 4 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T64 SEVGİ ÜST 9 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T65 ZİYA ÖZİP 4 - 9 SERCAN FİDA
T66 SÜLEYMAN AY 9 - 5 ALİ ÇARMAN
T67 YAĞMURCAN E 6 - 9 TUNÇ ONAN
T68 DİNÇER ERB 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T69 İBRAHİM S 0 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T70 MEMDUĞ AKBA 5 - 9 ASLAN ÖZASL
T71 HÜSEYİN KA 0 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T72 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T73 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 9 NİHAT ERGİ
T74 KAMİL TABAK 0 - 9 ALİ CAVLAK
T75 SERAP MERCAN 3 - 9 HALİM KUWA
T76 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 8 ÇELEN TERAN
T77 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 3 BANU CAMUZCU
T78 MEHMET UZ 9 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T79 SELAMİ OLGU 1 - 9 EJDER AVCI
T80 MUSTAFA ALTU 2 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T81 HARUN ÖZTOP 9 - 6 ŞENER KIRIK
T82 ANILCAN KUZU 9 - 8 ÖZGÜR ÇAN
T83 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 8 ESEN ÖZVATA
T84 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T85 TUĞBA TONBA 7 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T86 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T87 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 9 ERKAN ÇİÇ
1. Round : 23.09.2017 11:30
T1 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T2 ÇAĞLAYAN A 9 - 5 ÇELEN TERAN
T3 ABESADZE GIO 9 - 2 MÜRSEL AY
T4 AYHAN KIŞLA 9 - 2 MEHMET UZ
T5 TUĞRUL SEZG 6 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T6 TANER TUNA 9 - 7 TUĞRUL KORU
T7 CANSAR CANSA 8 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T8 SADIK TURGUT 7 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T9 SERVET DEMİ 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T10 ERDİNÇ BAY 8 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T11 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 1 HAMZA NAR
T12 MEHMET ÖZM 9 - 6 ADNAN AYDOST
T13 BERKAN ERÇA 9 - 2 NESRİN BECE
T14 İSMAİL KÖ 4 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T15 ATAHAN EDEBA 8 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T16 AYLA KARMEN 9 - 5 NECMİ LEVEN
T17 ERKAN PEKŞE 9 - 2 AYSEL ÇALI
T18 YAĞMURCAN E 4 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T19 YAKUP AYDOĞ 9 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T20 DUYGU AYDOST 1 - 9 SABAHATTİN
T21 HİLMİ UĞU 9 - 3 GAMZE DEMİR
T22 VOLKAN SİNT 9 - 5 HARUN ÖZTOP
T23 SUAT SEVEN 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ MUT
T24 ABDULKADİR 9 - 4 TUĞBA TONBA
T25 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T26 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T27 ALİ OLGUN 8 - 9 SELİN KURT
T28 DİNÇER GÜ 1 - 9 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T29 AHMET BUDAK 4 - 9 BURAK PEKER
T30 BÜLENT GÜN 4 - 9 KEMAL EROL
T31 KAAN MUTLUOL 7 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T32 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 9 METİN ERİK
T33 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T34 OSMAN ASLAN 9 - 6 TUNÇ ONAN
T35 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T36 LEVENT POSTO 8 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T37 BARKIN BAĞC 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T38 NİLÜFER G 9 - 6 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T39 FATİH KARAS 1 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T40 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 0 NİHAT ERGİ
T41 AZİZ EVREN 5 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T42 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 SERAP ÖZDEV
T43 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 6 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T44 SEVGİ ÜST 3 - 9 AHMET NERGİ
T45 SEÇKİN YAV 1 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T46 SALİH ENGİ 9 - 1 NECDET GÜVE
T47 İLHAN ÖZT 9 - 3 HALİM KUWA
T48 İBRAHİM S 4 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T49 CAFER ÖZTÜ 9 - 8 TOLGAY OKUMU
T50 HÜSEYİN KA 1 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T51 MEMDUĞ AKBA 5 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T52 ALİ BAĞCI 9 - 6 ALİ CAVLAK
T53 DİNÇER ERB 5 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T54 SÜLEYMAN AY 8 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T55 ZİYA ÖZİP 5 - 9 ÖZER TURACI
T56 BANU CAMUZCU 4 - 9 İBRAHİM B
T57 DİNÇER ABA 5 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T58 MUSTAFA AKSE 9 - 4 ALİ ÇETİN
T59 BERKAN KALEN 3 - 9 NAİL AKIN
T60 FIRAT TUTUŞ 9 - 1 KAMİL TABAK
T61 CANSU METE 8 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T62 ÖZGÜR ÇAN 7 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T63 MURAT ÖZYIL 2 - 9 BERK BESEN
T64 YAHYA YİĞC 9 - 4 ANILCAN KUZU
T65 SELAMİ OLGU 7 - 9 DOĞAN BOSTA
T66 MEHMET BAŞK 8 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T67 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 0 ASLAN ÖZASL
T68 EJDER AVCI 5 - 9 SAİT NAYMAN
T69 TAHSİN ÇOB 3 - 9 NECDET PALA
T70 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 3 ASLAN KESEPA
T71 KAĞAN KARAK 7 - 9 İSMAİL YIL
T72 MEHMET NAR 9 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T73 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 1 ŞENER KIRIK
T74 SERCAN FİDA 3 - 9 CANAN KIRIKK
T75 HAYDAR CANDA 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T76 TURAN KAYA 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ALTU
T77 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T78 ONUR VURUR 9 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T79 SERAP MERCAN 0 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T80 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T81 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 AYHAN YAZ
T82 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 3 UĞUR TAŞKA
T83 ESEN ÖZVATA 0 - 9 SABRİ KORKM
T84 NURİ KAYA 9 - 1 ALİ ŞİPAL
T85 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T86 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T87 ADNAN TAYFUR 8 - 9 BERKANT BİL

Share


Flag Counter