FT Backgammon Tournament System

PAPARAZZI TAVLA TURNUVASI 9 EYLÜL 2017 -

# Name L B
1. İzmir ANILCAN KUZU 0 0
2. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 0 0
3. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 0 0
4. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 0 0
5. ÜMİT ÇAKMAK 0 1
6. MESUT GÖNENÇ 1 0
7. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 1 0
8. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 1 0
9. İBRAHİM ŞENEL 1 0
10. GÜLİZ EĞRİHANC 1 0
11. İzmir BERKAN ERÇAKIR 1 0
12. İzmir BURAK PEKER 1 0
13. SERKAN SAĞSÖZ 1 0
14. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
15. İzmir çağlayan aras 1 0
16. NURİ BOYALI 1 0
17. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 1 0
18. ÖMER ÖNCEL 1 0
19. İzmir YAKUP AYDOĞAN 1 1
20. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 2 0
21. İzmir EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 2 0
22. HABİB BEŞKER 2 0
23. KIVANÇ KILIÇ 2 0
24. BÜLENT GÜLCEN 2 0
25. İzmir ŞENOL ACAR 2 0
26. BAŞAR KARCIOĞLU 2 0
27. İzmir HÜSEYİN ÖZKAYA 2 0
28. Mersin MURAT KILIÇ 2 0
29. GÜVEN VAROL 2 0
30. İzmir SİNAN İNALTAY 2 0
31. AYHAN KIŞLALI 2 0
32. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 2 0
33. BİROL ŞAHİN 2 0
34. MUSTAFA HOBİ 2 0
35. MURAT MANTIOĞLU 2 0
36. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 2 0
37. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 2 0
38. SELİM KAPTAN 2 0
39. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 2 0
40. VOLKAN MERCANOĞLU 2 0
41. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 2 0
42. SELİM ÖZGÖRKEY 2 0
43. BAHADIR BERBEROĞL 2 0
44. OZAN MEREZ 2 0
45. SERKAN ERÇAKIR 2 0
46. CAN ÖNDER 2 0
47. SELAMİ ÖZÇELİK 2 0
48. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 2 0
49. KORAY HEPENSOY 2 0
50. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 2 0
51. AYÇA MURADOĞLU K 2 0
52. İzmir TANER CÖMERT 2 0
53. TURGAY BAKIR 2 0
54. ERDİ DEMİR 2 0
55. SALİH HACISALİHO 2 0
56. EDİP SİNCER 2 0
57. İzmir HALİL ZEKİ SUNGU 2 0
58. ZEKİ BİLEN 2 0
59. ALİ FİKRET 2 0
60. ATABERK İNAN 2 0
61. İzmir AHMET NAR 2 0
62. ENGİN KUYTU 2 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 62
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 34
İzmir İzmir 26
İstanbul İstanbul 1
Mersin Mersin 1
4. Round : 09/09/2017 18:00
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 3 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T2 ANILCAN KUZU 5 - 1 ÖMER ÖNCEL
T3 SERKAN SAĞS 1 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T4 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 4 HABİB BEŞK
T5 BURAK PEKER 5 - 3 BAŞAR KARCI
T6 çağlayan a 5 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T7 MURAT KILIÇ 3 - 5 İBRAHİM B
T8 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 5 BERKAN ERÇA
T9 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 1 SİNAN İNAL
T10 İBRAHİM Ş 5 - 3 ŞENOL ACAR
T11 KIVANÇ KILI 2 - 5 NURİ BOYALI
T12 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 4 EFE BAYRAKTA
T13 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 0 GÜVEN VAROL
T14 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 5 İSMAİL KÖ
T15 GÜLİZ EĞR 5 - 2 BÜLENT GÜL
Sit-out : ÜMİT ÇAKMAK
3. Round : 09/09/2017 17:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T2 ÖMER ÖNCEL 5 - 4 BÜLENT GÜL
T3 MURAT KILIÇ 1 - 5 ANILCAN KUZU
T4 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 2 BERKAN ERÇA
T5 MESUT GÖNEN 4 - 5 ÜMİT ÇAKM
T6 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 1 HÜSEYİN Ö
T7 GÜVEN VAROL 1 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T8 KIVANÇ KILI 5 - 0 CAN ÖNDER
T9 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 1 OZAN MEREZ
T10 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 4 MURAT MANTIO
T11 ŞENOL ACAR 5 - 3 VOLKAN MERCA
T12 NURİ BOYALI 5 - 3 BAHADIR BERB
T13 BİROL ŞAH 4 - 5 BURAK PEKER
T14 MUSTAFA SOYL 0 - 5 TUNÇ ONAN
T15 İBRAHİM B 5 - 1 SELİM KAPTA
T16 SELİM ÖZG 0 - 5 HABİB BEŞK
T17 MUSTAFA HOB 3 - 5 SİNAN İNAL
T18 çağlayan a 5 - 3 AHMET NERGİ
T19 EFE BAYRAKTA 5 - 0 SELAMİ ÖZ
T20 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 1 MEHMET HULUS
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 5 GÜLİZ EĞR
T22 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 5 BAŞAR KARCI
T23 İBRAHİM Ş 5 - 2 SERKAN ERÇA
Sit-out : YAKUP AYDOĞAN
2. Round : 09/09/2017 15:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYL 2 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T2 AHMET NERGİ 2 - 5 ANILCAN KUZU
T3 EFE BAYRAKTA 4 - 5 MURAT KILIÇ
T4 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 0 BAHADIR BERB
T5 SERKAN ERÇA 1 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T6 MUSTAFA HOB 4 - 5 ÜMİT ÇAKM
T7 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 0 SELAMİ ÖZ
T8 TUNÇ ONAN 0 - 5 MEHMET AKİ
T9 İBRAHİM Ş 4 - 5 BÜLENT GÜL
T10 YAKUP AYDOĞ 5 - 3 TAHSİN ÇOB
T11 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 3 ÖMER ÖNCEL
T12 MEHMET HULUS 4 - 5 BERKAN ERÇA
T13 AYHAN KIŞLA 0 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T14 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 1 AZİZ YILMAZ
T15 GÜVEN VAROL 5 - 2 SELİM KAPTA
T16 SABAHATTİN 3 - 5 VOLKAN MERCA
T17 ŞENOL ACAR 5 - 2 ATABERK İNA
T18 CAN ÖNDER 5 - 3 TANER CÖMER
T19 BURAK PEKER 5 - 2 HALİL ZEKİ
T20 OZAN MEREZ 2 - 5 BAŞAR KARCI
T21 ERDİ DEMİR 0 - 5 MURAT MANTIO
T22 ALİ FİKRET 2 - 5 HABİB BEŞK
T23 TURGAY BAKIR 3 - 5 SELİM ÖZG
T24 BİROL ŞAH 5 - 0 ZEKİ BİLEN
T25 İBRAHİM B 5 - 0 ENGİN KUYTU
T26 SALİH HACIS 3 - 5 GÜLİZ EĞR
T27 AHMET NAR 1 - 5 KIVANÇ KILI
T28 SERDAR GÜRA 5 - 2 EDİP SİNCE
T29 KORAY HEPENS 3 - 5 SİNAN İNAL
T30 çağlayan a 5 - 4 AYÇA MURADO
T31 NURİ BOYALI 5 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
1. Round : 09.09.2017 13:30
T1 BURAK PEKER 3 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T2 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 0 ENGİN KUYTU
T3 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 2 TANER CÖMER
T4 EDİP SİNCE 1 - 5 MURAT KILIÇ
T5 MUSTAFA HOB 5 - 1 MURAT MANTIO
T6 ATABERK İNA 0 - 5 SELİM KAPTA
T7 ZEKİ BİLEN 3 - 5 BAHADIR BERB
T8 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 2 VOLKAN MERCA
T9 HALİL ZEKİ 1 - 5 BÜLENT GÜL
T10 SALİH HACIS 1 - 5 ÜMİT ÇAKM
T11 İBRAHİM B 3 - 5 SELAMİ ÖZ
T12 AHMET NERGİ 5 - 3 BAŞAR KARCI
T13 BERKAN ERÇA 5 - 4 SELİM ÖZG
T14 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 4 ERDİ DEMİR
T15 ŞENOL ACAR 3 - 5 ÖMER ÖNCEL
T16 TAHSİN ÇOB 5 - 2 KIVANÇ KILI
T17 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 1 SİNAN İNAL
T18 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 3 SABAHATTİN
T19 NURİ BOYALI 2 - 5 ANILCAN KUZU
T20 OZAN MEREZ 5 - 3 GÜLİZ EĞR
T21 MESUT GÖNEN 5 - 2 CAN ÖNDER
T22 TURGAY BAKIR 2 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T23 EFE BAYRAKTA 5 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T24 GÜVEN VAROL 5 - 2 HABİB BEŞK
T25 çağlayan a 4 - 5 HÜSEYİN Ö
T26 AHMET NAR 0 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T27 İBRAHİM Ş 5 - 3 KORAY HEPENS
T28 ALİ FİKRET 0 - 5 YAKUP AYDOĞ
T29 BİROL ŞAH 4 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T30 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 5 SERKAN ERÇA
T31 MUSTAFA SOYL 5 - 1 AYÇA MURADO

Share


Flag Counter