FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

شصت و یکمین دوره مسابقات تخت نرد حضوری مشهد -

# Name L B
1. Mashhad Backgammon Club Hesam Razavi 1 0
2. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMAD YAZDI 2 1
3. Mashhad Backgammon Club alireza ashrafi 2 1
4. Mashhad Backgammon Club AHMED DEHYADEGARI 2 0
5. Mashhad Backgammon Club SHERMIN RAD RAHIMI 2 0
6. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAMIN SOGHATI 2 0
7. Mashhad Backgammon Club KATAYOON HEDAYATI 2 1
8. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Zahedi 2 0
9. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHDI DEHGHAN NAYE 2 0
10. Mashhad Backgammon Club Ghasem Gharaei 2 0
11. Mashhad Backgammon Club ELMIRA ASHRAFI 2 1
12. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEYSAM KARIMPOOR 2 0
13. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN MEHRAN 2 0
14. Mashhad Backgammon Club FARHAD DARVISHYAN 2 0
15. Mashhad Backgammon Club NIMA ALIREZAEE 2 0
16. Mashhad Backgammon Club Navid Mirzaei 2 0
17. Mashhad Backgammon Club SASHA ELMI 2 1
18. Mashhad Backgammon Club EHSAN YAZDANFAR 2 0
19. Mashhad Backgammon Club PEIMAN RAHMANI 2 0
20. Mashhad Backgammon Club AMIR HOSEIN GODARZ 2 0
21. Mashhad Backgammon Club NAVID VALIAN 2 0
22. Mashhad Backgammon Club Alireza Dorrani 2 0
23. Mashhad Backgammon Club HOSEIN HEYDARPOUR 2 0
24. Masoud Aghdam 2 0
25. Mashhad Backgammon Club Babak Ahmadi 2 0
26. Mashhad Backgammon Club JAVAD ALIREZAEE 2 1
27. Mashhad Backgammon Club GHAZALEH SOLEIMANI 2 0
28. Mashhad Backgammon Club ATEFEH JAVDANI 2 0
29. Mashhad Backgammon Club RAFAT ESMAEELPOOR 2 0
30. Mashhad Backgammon Club MAJID NOURAEE 2 0
31. Mashhad Backgammon Club MEHRZAD KARIMPOUR 2 0
32. Mashhad Backgammon Club ARASH GHASEMI 2 0
33. Mashhad Backgammon Club Jahangir nozari 2 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 33
Associations / Dernekler
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 32
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 1
9. Round : 18/09/2017 09:00
T1 AHMAD YAZDI 7 - 11 Hesam Razavi
8. Round : 17/09/2017 18:00
T1 alireza ashr 7 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : AHMAD YAZDI
7. Round : 15/09/2017 22:00
T1 alireza ashr 9 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T2 AHMED DEHYAD 7 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
6. Round : 15/09/2017 19:00
T1 SHERMIN RAD 2 - 11 AHMED DEHYAD
T2 KATAYOON HED 6 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T3 RAMIN SOGHAT 4 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : alireza ashrafi
5. Round : 15/09/2017 17:00
T1 alireza ashr 11 - 8 AHMED DEHYAD
T2 ELMIRA ASHRA 1 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T3 SHERMIN RAD 11 - 10 Ghasem Ghara
T4 RAMIN SOGHAT 11 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHA
T5 Ghasem Zahed 8 - 11 Hesam Razavi
Sit-out : KATAYOON HEDAYATI
4. Round : 15/09/2017 15:00
T1 alireza ashr 11 - 6 AHMAD YAZDI
T2 AHMED DEHYAD 11 - 3 RAMIN SOGHAT
T3 EHSAN MEHRAN 8 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T4 SASHA ELMI 9 - 11 Ghasem Ghara
T5 MEYSAM KARIM 4 - 11 SHERMIN RAD
T6 Ghasem Zahed 11 - 0 Navid Mirzae
T7 KATAYOON HED 11 - 0 FARHAD DARVI
T8 NIMA ALIREZA 7 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHA
Sit-out : ELMIRA ASHRAFI
3. Round : 15/09/2017 13:00
T1 AHMED DEHYAD 11 - 9 MEHDI DEHGHA
T2 alireza ashr 11 - 5 NIMA ALIREZA
T3 KATAYOON HED 7 - 11 RAMIN SOGHAT
T4 MEYSAM KARIM 6 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T5 ELMIRA ASHRA 11 - 5 AMIR HOSEIN
T6 PEIMAN RAHMA 5 - 11 Ghasem Ghara
T7 SASHA ELMI 11 - 4 NAVID VALIAN
T8 EHSAN YAZDAN 8 - 11 Ghasem Zahed
T9 SHERMIN RAD 11 - 5 JAVAD ALIREZ
T10 Hesam Razavi 11 - 9 Alireza Dorr
T11 Babak Ahmadi 2 - 11 FARHAD DARVI
T12 Masoud Aghda 7 - 11 EHSAN MEHRAN
T13 Navid Mirzae 11 - 6 HOSEIN HEYDA
2. Round : 15/09/2017 11:00
T1 RAMIN SOGHAT 11 - 10 Ghasem Ghara
T2 Navid Mirzae 5 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHA
T3 MEYSAM KARIM 11 - 2 Babak Ahmadi
T4 KATAYOON HED 11 - 8 JAVAD ALIREZ
T5 EHSAN MEHRAN 4 - 11 AHMAD YAZDI
T6 Ghasem Zahed 9 - 11 NIMA ALIREZA
T7 AHMED DEHYAD 11 - 0 FARHAD DARVI
T8 alireza ashr 11 - 8 HOSEIN HEYDA
T9 AMIR HOSEIN 7 - 11 Alireza Dorr
T10 PEIMAN RAHMA 11 - 0 MAJID NOURAE
T11 Jahangir noz 5 - 11 NAVID VALIAN
T12 ATEFEH JAVDA 5 - 11 Hesam Razavi
T13 ELMIRA ASHRA 11 - 7 ARASH GHASEM
T14 Masoud Aghda 11 - 7 GHAZALEH SOL
T15 MEHRZAD KARI 4 - 11 EHSAN YAZDAN
T16 RAFAT ESMAEE 6 - 11 SHERMIN RAD
Sit-out : SASHA ELMI
1. Round :
T1 ATEFEH JAVDA 8 - 11 MEHDI DEHGHA
T2 PEIMAN RAHMA 6 - 11 Navid Mirzae
T3 AMIR HOSEIN 11 - 2 SASHA ELMI
T4 AHMED DEHYAD 11 - 0 ARASH GHASEM
T5 KATAYOON HED 11 - 9 EHSAN YAZDAN
T6 Ghasem Ghara 11 - 10 NAVID VALIAN
T7 RAFAT ESMAEE 7 - 11 HOSEIN HEYDA
T8 ELMIRA ASHRA 9 - 11 alireza ashr
T9 MEHRZAD KARI 4 - 11 Ghasem Zahed
T10 SHERMIN RAD 8 - 11 EHSAN MEHRAN
T11 Babak Ahmadi 11 - 10 GHAZALEH SOL
T12 MEYSAM KARIM 11 - 0 Masoud Aghda
T13 RAMIN SOGHAT 11 - 10 MAJID NOURAE
T14 AHMAD YAZDI 11 - 5 Alireza Dorr
T15 Jahangir noz 2 - 11 FARHAD DARVI
T16 Hesam Razavi 9 - 11 NIMA ALIREZA
Sit-out : JAVAD ALIREZAEE

Share


Flag Counter