FT Backgammon Tournament System

Swiss Championship 2017 -

# Name L B
1. Himmelberger Rolan 2 0
2. Didisheim Patrick 2 0
3. Grünbaum Georges 2 0
4. Naghizadeh Asghar 3 0
5. Benetti Marco 3 0
6. Städeli Andres 3 0
7. Wehli Jacques 3 0
8. Gerbet André 3 0
9. Déhon Nicolas 3 0
10. Studer Vital 3 0
11. Etienne Denis 3 0
12. Kreienbühl Markus 3 0
13. Domig David 3 0
14. Fussenegger Rico 3 0
15. Tremet Stéphane 3 0
16. Gallo Antonio 3 0
17. Yildiz Mahmut 3 0
18. Frey Werner 3 0
19. Kaiser Denise 3 0
20. Gloor Markus 3 0
21. Estenssoro Carlos 3 0
22. Valpiani Marco 3 0
23. Lindner Heribert 3 1
24. Barrelet Guillaume 3 1
25. Lau Kwok Kin 3 0
26. Kunz Alain 3 0
27. Steiner Daniel 3 0
28. Mancilikcilar Sefi 3 0
29. Rasti Rassoul 3 0
30. Chomaz Déhon Vér 3 0
31. Recan Ercan 3 0
32. Altermatt Ruedi 3 0
33. Grünbaum Peter 3 0
34. Krings Matthias 3 0
35. Vajzovic Almir 3 0
36. Thompson Thibaud 3 0
37. Baumann Nils 3 0
38. Frigerio Stefan 3 0
39. Kälin René 3 0
40. Scheidiger Daniel 3 0
41. Weilenmann Silvia 3 0
42. Kürsteiner Bruno 3 0
43. Piwitt Jens 3 0
44. Rizzi Giordano 3 0
45. Alma Misja 3 0
46. Gholami Kaweh 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 40
Germany Germany 3
Hong Kong Hong Kong 1
France France 1
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 46
10. Round : 29/10/2017 16:00
T1 Grünbaum Ge 9 - 7 Didisheim Pa
T2 Naghizadeh A 1 - 9 Himmelberger
9. Round : 29/10/2017 03:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 1 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T2 Grünbaum Ge 9 - 0 Benetti Marc
T3 Städeli And 0 - 9 Himmelberger
8. Round : 29/10/2017 01:00
T1 Städeli And 1 - 9 Naghizadeh A
T2 Déhon Nicol 7 - 9 Benetti Marc
T3 Studer Vital 7 - 9 Grünbaum Ge
T4 Gerbet Andr 4 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T5 Wehli Jacque 6 - 9 Himmelberger
7. Round : 28/10/2017 23:00
T1 Naghizadeh A 9 - 6 Grünbaum Ge
T2 Didisheim Pa 9 - 5 Déhon Nicol
T3 Studer Vital 9 - 8 Domig David
T4 Gallo Antoni 7 - 9 Benetti Marc
T5 Etienne Deni 5 - 9 Himmelberger
T6 Wehli Jacque 9 - 7 Fussenegger
T7 Tremet Stép 7 - 9 Städeli And
T8 Kreienbühl 5 - 9 Gerbet Andr
6. Round : 28/10/2017 20:00
T1 Himmelberger 4 - 9 Grünbaum Ge
T2 Kreienbühl 6 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T3 Gallo Antoni 2 - 9 Naghizadeh A
T4 Städeli And 9 - 6 Déhon Nicol
T5 Frey Werner 6 - 9 Domig David
T6 Etienne Deni 9 - 0 Estenssoro C
T7 Kaiser Denis 4 - 9 Gerbet Andr
T8 Barrelet Gui 0 - 9 Benetti Marc
T9 Studer Vital 9 - 5 Yildiz Mahmu
T10 Tremet Stép 9 - 2 Gloor Markus
T11 Valpiani Mar 5 - 9 Fussenegger
T12 Wehli Jacque 9 - 3 Lindner Heri
5. Round : 28/10/2017 18:00
T1 Himmelberger 6 - 9 Déhon Nicol
T2 Studer Vital 0 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T3 Gallo Antoni 9 - 2 Estenssoro C
T4 Tremet Stép 4 - 9 Grünbaum Ge
T5 Städeli And 9 - 7 Benetti Marc
T6 Yildiz Mahmu 5 - 9 Kreienbühl
T7 Naghizadeh A 9 - 7 Gloor Markus
T8 Mancilikcila 5 - 9 Fussenegger
T9 Recan Ercan 4 - 9 Gerbet Andr
T10 Frey Werner 9 - 4 Altermatt Ru
T11 Rasti Rassou 6 - 9 Kaiser Denis
T12 Etienne Deni 9 - 8 Lau Kwok Kin
T13 Barrelet Gui 9 - 3 Kunz Alain
T14 Domig David 9 - 1 Chomaz Dého
T15 Wehli Jacque 9 - 5 Steiner Dani
T16 Valpiani Mar 9 - 8 Grünbaum Pe
Sit-out : Lindner Heribert
4. Round : 28/10/2017 16:00
T1 Himmelberger 9 - 6 Gloor Markus
T2 Yildiz Mahmu 7 - 9 Déhon Nicol
T3 Wehli Jacque 0 - 9 Estenssoro C
T4 Valpiani Mar 3 - 9 Naghizadeh A
T5 Gallo Antoni 9 - 1 Kaiser Denis
T6 Steiner Dani 6 - 9 Städeli And
T7 Studer Vital 9 - 3 Mancilikcila
T8 Frey Werner 8 - 9 Benetti Marc
T9 Tremet Stép 9 - 1 Fussenegger
T10 Kreienbühl 9 - 2 Grünbaum Pe
T11 Recan Ercan 0 - 9 Grünbaum Ge
T12 Vajzovic Alm 1 - 9 Chomaz Dého
T13 Lau Kwok Kin 9 - 2 Kälin René
T14 Thompson Thi 6 - 9 Gerbet Andr
T15 Krings Matth 3 - 9 Kunz Alain
T16 Etienne Deni 9 - 1 Weilenmann S
T17 Scheidiger D 4 - 9 Lindner Heri
T18 Domig David 9 - 5 Didisheim Pa
T19 Baumann Nils 2 - 9 Rasti Rassou
T20 Frigerio Ste 8 - 9 Altermatt Ru
Sit-out : Barrelet Guillaume
3. Round : 28/10/2017 13:00
T1 Kreienbühl 5 - 9 Déhon Nicol
T2 Städeli And 6 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T3 Himmelberger 9 - 4 Benetti Marc
T4 Valpiani Mar 7 - 9 Gloor Markus
T5 Yildiz Mahmu 9 - 5 Steiner Dani
T6 Studer Vital 9 - 4 Fussenegger
T7 Thompson Thi 7 - 9 Kaiser Denis
T8 Grünbaum Ge 9 - 5 Chomaz Dého
T9 Kunz Alain 8 - 9 Grünbaum Pe
T10 Gallo Antoni 9 - 7 Krings Matth
T11 Tremet Stép 9 - 8 Gerbet Andr
T12 Wehli Jacque 9 - 4 Scheidiger D
T13 Vajzovic Alm 4 - 9 Recan Ercan
T14 Weilenmann S 4 - 9 Estenssoro C
T15 Lindner Heri 7 - 9 Frey Werner
T16 Etienne Deni 1 - 9 Mancilikcila
T17 Naghizadeh A 9 - 2 Domig David
T18 Piwitt Jens 7 - 9 Lau Kwok Kin
T19 Rizzi Giorda 8 - 9 Rasti Rassou
T20 Kälin René 9 - 2 Gholami Kawe
T21 Kürsteiner 8 - 9 Frigerio Ste
T22 Barrelet Gui 3 - 9 Altermatt Ru
T23 Baumann Nils 9 - 3 Alma Misja
2. Round : 27/10/2017 00:00
T1 Mancilikcila 2 - 9 Kreienbühl
T2 Frey Werner 4 - 9 Déhon Nicol
T3 Thompson Thi 2 - 9 Fussenegger
T4 Städeli And 9 - 5 Gerbet Andr
T5 Vajzovic Alm 8 - 9 Valpiani Mar
T6 Weilenmann S 3 - 9 Benetti Marc
T7 Himmelberger 9 - 0 Grünbaum Pe
T8 Naghizadeh A 3 - 9 Didisheim Pa
T9 Tremet Stép 1 - 9 Steiner Dani
T10 Krings Matth 5 - 9 Gloor Markus
T11 Barrelet Gui 2 - 9 Yildiz Mahmu
T12 Rizzi Giorda 1 - 9 Domig David
T13 Etienne Deni 9 - 0 Altermatt Ru
T14 Piwitt Jens 8 - 9 Grünbaum Ge
T15 Rasti Rassou 6 - 9 Estenssoro C
T16 Recan Ercan 9 - 6 Alma Misja
T17 Lindner Heri 4 - 9 Kaiser Denis
T18 Gallo Antoni 9 - 7 Lau Kwok Kin
T19 Studer Vital 9 - 1 Frigerio Ste
T20 Baumann Nils 4 - 9 Chomaz Dého
T21 Wehli Jacque 9 - 0 Kälin René
T22 Scheidiger D 9 - 4 Kürsteiner
T23 Kunz Alain 9 - 3 Gholami Kawe
1. Round :
T1 Yildiz Mahmu 9 - 3 Grünbaum Ge
T2 Valpiani Mar 9 - 8 Kaiser Denis
T3 Mancilikcila 9 - 2 Estenssoro C
T4 Domig David 5 - 9 Déhon Nicol
T5 Rasti Rassou 1 - 9 Himmelberger
T6 Etienne Deni 8 - 9 Gloor Markus
T7 Recan Ercan 7 - 9 Frey Werner
T8 Grünbaum Pe 9 - 6 Frigerio Ste
T9 Fussenegger 9 - 3 Alma Misja
T10 Studer Vital 5 - 9 Gerbet Andr
T11 Didisheim Pa 9 - 6 Altermatt Ru
T12 Gallo Antoni 0 - 9 Lindner Heri
T13 Barrelet Gui 9 - 0 Chomaz Dého
T14 Baumann Nils 4 - 9 Thompson Thi
T15 Rizzi Giorda 6 - 9 Steiner Dani
T16 Lau Kwok Kin 4 - 9 Benetti Marc
T17 Vajzovic Alm 9 - 1 Piwitt Jens
T18 Kreienbühl 9 - 4 Gholami Kawe
T19 Wehli Jacque 8 - 9 Städeli And
T20 Naghizadeh A 9 - 5 Kürsteiner
T21 Weilenmann S 9 - 7 Kälin René
T22 Scheidiger D 3 - 9 Krings Matth
T23 Tremet Stép 9 - 4 Kunz Alain

Share


Flag Counter